Tournament Time: Your Time -7 hours

Tlaxcala (16.03. - 20.03.2022)

Switch to Men's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
Tlaxcala Pro Tour Challenger Mexico 24 (16 + 8) 17-Mar-2022 to 20-Mar-2022 16-Mar-2022 16-Feb-2022 14-Feb-2022

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
4220-Mar14:30CCBarbara/Carol BRA [2]Stam/Schoon NED [5]2-0 (21-19, 21-18)0:46Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
4120-Mar11:45CCTaiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [13]Elize Maia/Thamela BRA [11]1-2 (21-18, 17-21, 9-15)0:57Detail / Video
Semifinals
4019-Mar17:30CCStam/Schoon NED [5]Elize Maia/Thamela BRA [11]2-0 (21-14, 21-15)0:36Detail / Video
3919-Mar16:00CCBarbara/Carol BRA [2]Taiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [13]2-1 (21-15, 17-21, 15-13)0:53Detail / Video
Quarterfinals
3819-Mar12:001Elize Maia/Thamela BRA [11]Carro/Lobato ESP [22] [Q]2-0 (21-14, 21-17)0:37Detail / Video
3719-Mar12:00CCDay/April USA [3]Stam/Schoon NED [5]1-2 (21-18, 12-21, 9-15)0:48Detail / Video
3619-Mar11:00CCTaiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [13]Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [21] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-18)0:37Detail / Video
3519-Mar11:001Barbara/Carol BRA [2]Andressa/Vitoria BRA [8]2-1 (19-21, 22-20, 15-13)1:01Detail / Video
Round of 16
3418-Mar17:30CCCarro/Lobato ESP [22] [Q]Quiggle/Schermerhorn USA [24] [Q]2-1 (21-18, 19-21, 19-17)0:58Detail / Video
3318-Mar15:301Hughes/Kolinske USA [9]Elize Maia/Thamela BRA [11]0-2 (19-21, 20-22)0:43Detail / Video
3218-Mar15:302Stam/Schoon NED [5]Tillmann/Müller GER [19] [Q]2-1 (16-21, 21-17, 15-11)0:50Detail / Video
3118-Mar15:30CCDay/April USA [3]Schulz/Laboureur GER [23] [Q]2-0 (22-20, 21-18)0:43Detail / Video
3018-Mar14:302Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [21] [Q]Borger/Sude GER [7]2-1 (21-19, 19-21, 15-11)0:58Detail / Video
2918-Mar14:301Taiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [13]Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. SUI [4]2-1 (21-17, 19-21, 16-14)0:56Detail / Video
2818-Mar14:30CCAndressa/Vitoria BRA [8]Stockman/Fendrick USA [10]2-0 (29-27, 21-18)0:48Detail / Video
2718-Mar17:301Barbara/Carol BRA [2]Tainá/Victoria BRA [12]2-1 (20-22, 21-17, 15-7)0:51Detail / Video
Round of 18
2618-Mar13:30CCCarro/Lobato ESP [22] [Q]Megan/Nicole CAN [20] [Q]2-1 (18-21, 21-16, 15-8)0:47Detail / Video
2518-Mar13:301Hermannova/Stochlova CZE [18] [Q]Tainá/Victoria BRA [12]0-2 (25-27, 17-21)0:40Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2417-Mar20:30CCQuintero/Flores MEX [6]Hermannova/Stochlova CZE [18] [Q]0-2 (7-21, 8-21)0:28Detail / Video
2317-Mar18:302Tillmann/Müller GER [19] [Q]Borger/Sude GER [7]0-2 (17-21, 23-25)0:39Detail / Video
1217-Mar12:302Borger/Sude GER [7]Hermannova/Stochlova CZE [18] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 21-15)0:37Detail / Video
1117-Mar12:30CCQuintero/Flores MEX [6]Tillmann/Müller GER [19] [Q]0-2 (8-21, 13-21)0:31Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2217-Mar20:302Megan/Nicole CAN [20] [Q]Rivas Zapata/Chris CHI [17] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-18)0:35Detail / Video
2117-Mar18:301Stam/Schoon NED [5]Andressa/Vitoria BRA [8]2-1 (21-23, 21-18, 15-11)0:55Detail / Video
1017-Mar12:301Andressa/Vitoria BRA [8]Rivas Zapata/Chris CHI [17] [Q]2-1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-10)0:55Detail / Video
917-Mar11:30CCStam/Schoon NED [5]Megan/Nicole CAN [20] [Q]2-0 (21-11, 23-21)0:34Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2017-Mar20:301Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [21] [Q]Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [16]2-0 (21-10, 21-19)0:35Detail / Video
1917-Mar18:30CCHeidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. SUI [4]Hughes/Kolinske USA [9]2-0 (21-15, 21-16)0:20Detail / Video
817-Mar11:301Hughes/Kolinske USA [9]Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [16]2-0 (21-14, 21-16)0:35Detail / Video
717-Mar11:302Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. SUI [4]Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [21] [Q]2-1 (15-21, 21-17, 15-12)0:55Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
1817-Mar19:302Carro/Lobato ESP [22] [Q]Ishii/Mizoe JPN [15]2-0 (23-21, 21-16)0:39Detail / Video
1717-Mar17:302Day/April USA [3]Stockman/Fendrick USA [10]2-0 (21-10, 21-19)0:37Detail / Video
617-Mar10:302Stockman/Fendrick USA [10]Ishii/Mizoe JPN [15]2-0 (21-17, 21-12)0:39Detail / Video
517-Mar10:30CCDay/April USA [3]Carro/Lobato ESP [22] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 21-12)0:41Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
1617-Mar19:301Schulz/Laboureur GER [23] [Q]Leila/Lidy CUB [14]2-0 (21-14, 21-11)0:35Detail / Video
1517-Mar17:301Barbara/Carol BRA [2]Elize Maia/Thamela BRA [11]2-0 (21-16, 21-10)0:35Detail / Video
417-Mar10:301Elize Maia/Thamela BRA [11]Leila/Lidy CUB [14]2-1 (19-21, 24-22, 16-14)1:06Detail / Video
317-Mar09:30CCBarbara/Carol BRA [2]Schulz/Laboureur GER [23] [Q]2-1 (21-17, 17-21, 15-11)0:55Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1417-Mar19:30CCCannon/Sponcil USA [1]Tainá/Victoria BRA [12]1-2 (21-18, 11-21, 13-15)0:44Detail / Video
1317-Mar17:30CCQuiggle/Schermerhorn USA [24] [Q]Taiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [13]2-1 (21-19, 14-21, 15-9)0:46Detail / Video
217-Mar09:302Tainá/Victoria BRA [12]Taiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [13]0-2 (13-21, 22-24)0:42Detail / Video
117-Mar09:301Cannon/Sponcil USA [1]Quiggle/Schermerhorn USA [24] [Q]1-2 (21-19, 17-21, 12-15)0:49Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2416-Mar17:102Laird/Bell AUS [18]Hermannova/Stochlova CZE [2]0-2 (10-21, 16-21)0:31Detail / Video
2316-Mar18:001Carro/Lobato ESP [7]van Driel, E./Ypma NED [10]2-1 (15-21, 21-15, 15-11)0:51Detail / Video
2216-Mar17:101Placette/Richard FRA [11]Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [6]0-2 (21-23, 21-23)0:46Detail / Video
2116-Mar18:003Tillmann/Müller GER [3]Orsi Toth, V./Orsi Toth, R. ITA [19]2-0 (21-15, 21-10)0:30Detail / Video
2016-Mar17:103Quiggle/Schermerhorn USA [13]Akiko/Yurika JPN [4]2-0 (21-14, 21-17)0:33Detail / Video
1916-Mar18:002Megan/Nicole CAN [5]Kociolek/Marcinowska POL [12]2-0 (21-11, 21-11)0:29Detail / Video
1816-Mar16:203Brandie/Bukovec CAN [9]Schulz/Laboureur GER [8]0-2 (15-21, 19-21)0:38Detail / Video
1716-Mar16:202Rivas Zapata/Chris CHI [1]Soria/González ESP [16]2-1 (19-21, 24-22, 15-9)0:55Detail / Video
Round 1
1616-MarByeHermannova/Stochlova CZE [2]
1516-Mar09:401Shiba/Take JPN [15]Laird/Bell AUS [18]1-2 (21-13, 17-21, 7-15)0:46Detail / Video
1416-Mar10:302Betschart, M./Zobrist SUI [23]van Driel, E./Ypma NED [10]1-2 (21-18, 18-21, 8-15)0:51Detail / Video
1316-Mar10:301Carro/Lobato ESP [7]Gutierrez/Ibarra MEX [26]2-0 (21-10, 21-15)0:33Detail / Video
1216-Mar09:402Hashimoto/Reika JPN [27]Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [6]0-2 (19-21, 10-21)0:38Detail / Video
1116-Mar08:501Placette/Richard FRA [11]van Driel, M./Piersma E. NED [22]2-1 (19-21, 21-17, 15-10)0:52Detail / Video
1016-Mar10:303Orsi Toth, V./Orsi Toth, R. ITA [19]Ahtiainen/Parkkinen FIN [14]2-0 (21-17, 21-18)0:36Detail / Video
916-Mar11:203Tillmann/Müller GER [3]Gaffney/Turner USA [30]2-0 (21-18, 21-18)0:41Detail / Video
816-Mar08:503Grimson/Mumby ENG [29]Akiko/Yurika JPN [4]0-2 (15-21, 13-21)0:35Detail / Video
716-Mar08:502Quiggle/Schermerhorn USA [13]Murakami/Sakurako JPN [20]2-0 (21-9, 21-18)0:34Detail / Video
616-Mar11:202Hildreth/Wheeler USA [21]Kociolek/Marcinowska POL [12]0-2 (15-21, 18-21)0:34Detail / Video
516-Mar11:201Megan/Nicole CAN [5]Race/Fuchs USA [28]2-0 (21-11, 21-10)0:28Detail / Video
416-Mar08:003Brailko/Konstantinova LAT [25]Schulz/Laboureur GER [8]0-2 (11-21, 8-21)0:26Detail / Video
316-Mar08:002Brandie/Bukovec CAN [9]Bentele/Lutz, A. SUI [24]2-0 (24-22, 21-14)0:39Detail / Video
216-Mar08:001Menegatti/Gottardi ITA [17]Soria/González ESP [16]1-2 (21-19, 21-23, 12-15)1:05Detail / Video
116-MarRivas Zapata/Chris CHI [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Barbara / CarolBRA80010.000
2Stam / SchoonNED7608.000
3Elize Maia / ThamelaBRA7207.000
4Taiana Lima / HegeileBRA6806.000
5Andressa / VitoriaBRA6003.750
Carro / Lobato [Q]ESP6003.750
Böbner / Vergé-Dépré, Z. [Q]SUI6003.750
Day / AprilUSA6003.750
9Tainá / VictoriaBRA4602.500
Borger / SudeGER4602.500
Schulz / Laboureur [Q]GER4602.500
Tillmann / Müller [Q]GER4602.500
Heidrich / Vergé-Dépré, A.SUI4602.500
Hughes / KolinskeUSA4602.500
Quiggle / Schermerhorn [Q]USA4602.500
Stockman / FendrickUSA4602.500
17Megan / Nicole [Q]CAN3601.500
Hermannova / Stochlova [Q]CZE3601.500
19Schützenhöfer / PlesiutschnigAUT3001.000
Rivas Zapata / Chris [Q]CHI3001.000
Leila / LidyCUB3001.000
Ishii / MizoeJPN3001.000
Quintero / FloresMEX3001.000
Cannon / SponcilUSA3001.000
25Laird / BellAUS2200
Brandie / BukovecCAN2200
Soria / GonzálezESP2200
Placette / RichardFRA2200
Orsi Toth, V. / Orsi Toth, R.ITA2200
Akiko / YurikaJPN2200
van Driel, E. / YpmaNED2200
Kociolek / MarcinowskaPOL2200
33Grimson / MumbyENG1400
Ahtiainen / ParkkinenFIN1400
Menegatti / GottardiITA1400
Hashimoto / ReikaJPN1400
Murakami / SakurakoJPN1400
Shiba / TakeJPN1400
Brailko / KonstantinovaLAT1400
Gutierrez / IbarraMEX1400
van Driel, M. / Piersma E.NED1400
Bentele / Lutz, A.SUI1400
Betschart, M. / ZobristSUI1400
Gaffney / TurnerUSA1400
Hildreth / WheelerUSA1400
Race / FuchsUSA1400

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
156024101Cannon/SponcilTerese CannonSarah SponcilUSA15602170
152028002Barbara/CarolBarbara Seixas de FreitasCarolina Solberg SalgadoBRA15202400
152024803Day/AprilEmily DayApril RossUSA15202080
152023144Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.Joana HeidrichAnouk Vergé-DépréSUI15201914
142030885Stam/SchoonKatja StamRaïsa SchoonNED14202928
5006206Quintero/FloresWCMaria Jose Quintero PreciadoAbril Cristina Flores CastroMEX500620
128028007Borger/SudeKarla BorgerJulia SudeGER12802800
128016808Andressa/VitoriaAndressa Cavalcanti RamalhoVitoria De Souza RodriguesBRA12801680
124021009Hughes/KolinskeSara HughesKelley KolinskeUSA12401820
1220214010Stockman/FendrickEmily StockmanLauren FendrickUSA12201200
1120144011Elize Maia/ThamelaElize Secomandi MaiaThamela Coradello GalilBRA12001760
1200176012Tainá/VictoriaTainá Silva BigiVictoria Lopes Pereira TostaBRA12001520
1120188013Taiana Lima/HegeileTaiana LimaHegeile Almeida dos SantosBRA11201880
1120130014Leila/LidyLeila Consuelo Martinez OrtegaLidianny Echeverria BenitezCUB11201300
1180183115Ishii/MizoeMiki IshiiSayaka MizoeJPN11091751
1100254416Schützenhöfer/PlesiutschnigKatharina SchützenhöferLena PlesiutschnigAUT11002304
1020180817Rivas Zapata/Chris[Q]Maria Francisca Rivas ZapataChris Vorpahl VillablancaCHI10961956
1090251618Hermannova/Stochlova[Q]Barbora HermannováMarie-Sara StochlovaCZE10902356
1060199819Tillmann/Müller[Q]Cinja TillmannSvenja MüllerGER10601998
1040129820Megan/Nicole[Q]Megan McNamaraNicole McNamaraCAN10401298
980202621Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.[Q]Esmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-DépréSUI9801706
910219022Carro/Lobato[Q]María Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaAngela Lobato HerreroESP9101990
900178223Schulz/Laboureur[Q]Sarah SchulzChantal LaboureurGER9001782
780113524Quiggle/Schermerhorn[Q]Corinne QuiggleSarah SchermerhornUSA7801135

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
102018081Rivas Zapata/Chris[Q]Maria Francisca Rivas ZapataChris Vorpahl VillablancaCHI10961956
109025162Hermannova/Stochlova[Q]Barbora HermannováMarie-Sara StochlovaCZE10902356
106019983Tillmann/Müller[Q]Cinja TillmannSvenja MüllerGER10601998
104015124Akiko/YurikaAkiko HasegawaYurika SakaguchiJPN10401432
104012985Megan/Nicole[Q]Megan McNamaraNicole McNamaraCAN10401298
98020266Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.[Q]Esmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-DépréSUI9801706
91021907Carro/Lobato[Q]María Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaAngela Lobato HerreroESP9101990
90017828Schulz/Laboureur[Q]Sarah SchulzChantal LaboureurGER9001782
87016309Brandie/BukovecBrandie WilkersonSophie BukovecCAN8701430
850183910van Driel, E./YpmaEmi van DrielPleun YpmaNED8501659
840218811Placette/RichardLézana PlacetteAlexia RichardFRA8401948
790196612Kociolek/MarcinowskaKatarzyna KociolekMelania MarcinowskaPOL7901806
780113513Quiggle/Schermerhorn[Q]Corinne QuiggleSarah SchermerhornUSA7801135
750147814Ahtiainen/ParkkinenNiina AhtiainenAnniina ParkkinenFIN7501278
76085415Shiba/TakeAsami ShibaTakemi NishiboriJPN688774
655141516Soria/GonzálezPaula Soria GutiérrezSofía González RaceroESP6551295
640104817Menegatti/GottardiMarta MenegattiValentina GottardiITA640928
58860218Laird/BellNicole LairdPhoebe BellAUS578587
55279919Orsi Toth, V./Orsi Toth, R.Viktoria Orsi TothReka Orsi TothITA552679
52985120Murakami/SakurakoMegumi MurakamiSakurako FujiiJPN529851
51064021Hildreth/WheelerKimberly HildrethAlexandra WheelerUSA510640
46098622van Driel, M./Piersma E.Mexime van DrielEmma PiersmaNED460966
37086223Betschart, M./ZobristMara BetschartShana ZobristSUI370862
35776624Bentele/Lutz, A.Menia BenteleAnna LutzSUI357766
21846125Brailko/KonstantinovaVarvara BrailkoDeniela KonstantinovaLAT218461
21627626Gutierrez/IbarraAtenas Angelica Gutierrez GuzmánIbarra Cervantes Maria CelesteMEX216276
19825927Hashimoto/ReikaSuzuka HashimotoReika MurakamiJPN198259
17017028Race/FuchsJade RaceMelissa FuchsUSA170170
16016029Grimson/MumbyJessica GrimsonDaisy MumbyENG160160
15015030Gaffney/TurnerJessica GaffneyMolly TurnerUSA150150

Reserve Teams

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
1501502Gaffney/TurnerJessica GaffneyMolly TurnerUSA150150
1041044Ren/NonRen MatsumotoNon MatsumotoJPN104104
40405Palmer/SnowVictoria PalmerAlana SnowENG4040
006Juliana Simões/TeresaJuliana Paula SimõesAna Teresa Cavalcanti de BarrosBRA00
007Kaashoek/HugginsYasmin KaashoekLauren HugginsENG00
008Silva/RamirezCamila Silva MontemayorKatherine Alexa RamirezMEX00
009Nuss/KlothKristen NussTaryn KlothUSA00

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
588602Laird/BellNicole LairdPhoebe BellAUS578587
11002544Schützenhöfer/PlesiutschnigKatharina SchützenhöferLena PlesiutschnigAUT11002304
12801680Andressa/VitoriaAndressa Cavalcanti RamalhoVitoria De Souza RodriguesBRA12801680
15202800Barbara/CarolBarbara Seixas de FreitasCarolina Solberg SalgadoBRA15202400
11201440Elize Maia/ThamelaElize Secomandi MaiaThamela Coradello GalilBRA12001760
00Juliana Simões/TeresaJuliana Paula SimõesAna Teresa Cavalcanti de BarrosBRA00
11201880Taiana Lima/HegeileTaiana LimaHegeile Almeida dos SantosBRA11201880
12001760Tainá/VictoriaTainá Silva BigiVictoria Lopes Pereira TostaBRA12001520
8701630Brandie/BukovecBrandie WilkersonSophie BukovecCAN8701430
10401298Megan/NicoleMegan McNamaraNicole McNamaraCAN10401298
10201808Rivas Zapata/ChrisMaria Francisca Rivas ZapataChris Vorpahl VillablancaCHI10961956
11201300Leila/LidyLeila Consuelo Martinez OrtegaLidianny Echeverria BenitezCUB11201300
10902516Hermannova/StochlovaBarbora HermannováMarie-Sara StochlovaCZE10902356
160160Grimson/MumbyJessica GrimsonDaisy MumbyENG160160
00Kaashoek/HugginsYasmin KaashoekLauren HugginsENG00
4040Palmer/SnowVictoria PalmerAlana SnowENG4040
9102190Carro/LobatoMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaAngela Lobato HerreroESP9101990
6551415Soria/GonzálezPaula Soria GutiérrezSofía González RaceroESP6551295
7501478Ahtiainen/ParkkinenNiina AhtiainenAnniina ParkkinenFIN7501278
8402188Placette/RichardLézana PlacetteAlexia RichardFRA8401948
12802800Borger/SudeKarla BorgerJulia SudeGER12802800
9001782Schulz/LaboureurSarah SchulzChantal LaboureurGER9001782
10601998Tillmann/MüllerCinja TillmannSvenja MüllerGER10601998
6401048Menegatti/GottardiMarta MenegattiValentina GottardiITA640928
552799Orsi Toth, V./Orsi Toth, R.Viktoria Orsi TothReka Orsi TothITA552679
10401512Akiko/YurikaAkiko HasegawaYurika SakaguchiJPN10401432
198259Hashimoto/ReikaSuzuka HashimotoReika MurakamiJPN198259
11801831Ishii/MizoeMiki IshiiSayaka MizoeJPN11091751
529851Murakami/SakurakoMegumi MurakamiSakurako FujiiJPN529851
104104Ren/NonRen MatsumotoNon MatsumotoJPN104104
760854Shiba/TakeAsami ShibaTakemi NishiboriJPN688774
218461Brailko/KonstantinovaVarvara BrailkoDeniela KonstantinovaLAT218461
216276Gutierrez/IbarraAtenas Angelica Gutierrez GuzmánIbarra Cervantes Maria CelesteMEX216276
500620Quintero/FloresWCMaria Jose Quintero PreciadoAbril Cristina Flores CastroMEX500620
00Silva/RamirezCamila Silva MontemayorKatherine Alexa RamirezMEX00
14203088Stam/SchoonKatja StamRaïsa SchoonNED14202928
8501839van Driel, E./YpmaEmi van DrielPleun YpmaNED8501659
460986van Driel, M./Piersma E.Mexime van DrielEmma PiersmaNED460966
7901966Kociolek/MarcinowskaKatarzyna KociolekMelania MarcinowskaPOL7901806
357766Bentele/Lutz, A.Menia BenteleAnna LutzSUI357766
370862Betschart, M./ZobristMara BetschartShana ZobristSUI370862
9802026Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.Esmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-DépréSUI9801706
15202314Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.Joana HeidrichAnouk Vergé-DépréSUI15201914
15602410Cannon/SponcilTerese CannonSarah SponcilUSA15602170
15202480Day/AprilEmily DayApril RossUSA15202080
150150Gaffney/TurnerJessica GaffneyMolly TurnerUSA150150
510640Hildreth/WheelerKimberly HildrethAlexandra WheelerUSA510640
12402100Hughes/KolinskeSara HughesKelley KolinskeUSA12401820
00Nuss/KlothKristen NussTaryn KlothUSA00
7801135Quiggle/SchermerhornCorinne QuiggleSarah SchermerhornUSA7801135
170170Race/FuchsJade RaceMelissa FuchsUSA170170
12202140Stockman/FendrickEmily StockmanLauren FendrickUSA12201200

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
15402146Kravcenoka/GraudinaAnastasija KravcenokaTina GraudinaLAT
10702149Ittlinger/SchneiderSandra IttlingerIsabel SchneiderGER
9602580Gallay/PereyraAna GallayFernanda PereyraARG
9001985Polley/ZeimannShaunna Marie PolleyAlice ZeimannNZL
8801584Davidova/LuninaValentyna DavidovaDiana LuninaUKR
725920Erika/MichelleErika Sofia Mongelos BobadillaMichelle Sharon Valiente AmarillaPAR
6701454Chamereau/VieiraAline ChamereauClémence VieiraFRA
6001564Dumbauskaite/GrudzinskaiteIeva DumbauskaiteGerda Grudzinskaite, G.LTU
5801451Kotnik/Lovsin, T.Tjasa KotnikTajda LovsinSLO
5601364Khmil/LazarenkoAnhelina KhmilTetiana LazarenkoUKR
5551003Christ/GrüneChenoa ChristAnna-Lena GrüneGER
490620Najul/PeraltaMaia Najul RosasCecilia PeraltaARG
4601690Starikov/DaveSofia StarikovAnita DaveISR
360360N. Giron/GuerraNatalia Maria Giron BoescheEstefanie Bethancourth GuerraGUA
330650Sinisalo, I./Sinisalo, S.Ida SinisaloSara SinisaloFIN
330474Szombathelyi, S./VillámSzandra SzombathelyiLilla VillámHUN
330542Beattie/CouttsLynne BeattieMelissa CouttsSCO
328938Starikov/AshushSofia StarikovYahli AshushISR
300472Wiesmeyr St./FreibergerStephanie WiesmeyrEva FreibergerAUT
239349Guignan/DescampsMaëva GuignanElsa DescampsFRA
238423Barannik/AshushMichal BarannikYahli AshushISR
210300Davis/SmithAurora DavisLydia SmithUSA
174174Morrison/BarbourRachel MorrisonKathryn BarbourSCO
156196Topete/AlbarranAime Margarita Topete PardoEsperanza Katherine Albarran CastroMEX
140140Mira/AyaMira AdraAya Maria Matar LIB
8585Nobles/FuchsTambre NoblesMelissa FuchsUSA
00Laird/NgauamoNicole LairdJessyka NgauamoAUS
00Klinger, D./Klinger, R.Dorina KlingerRonja KlingerAUT
00Rodriguez/EslaporFloremel RodriguezGenesa Jane EslaporPHI
00Rondina/PonsCherry Ann RondinaBernadeth PonsPHI
00Gruszczynska/WachowiczJagoda GruszczynskaAleksandra WachowiczPOL
00Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.Inna MakhnoIryna MakhnoUKR
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.