Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

Jinjiang (21.05. - 26.05.2019)

Switch to Men's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour Jinjiang 2019 Presented by Jinjiang Culture &Tourism 4* China 32 (24 + 8) 23-May-2019 to 26-May-2019 22-May-2019 30-Apr-2019 22-Apr-2019

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
5626-May15:001Clancy/Mariafe AUS [5]Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [12] [Q]0-2 (17-21, 19-21)0:34Detail
Final 3rd Place
5526-May13:451Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [2]Agatha/Duda BRA [3]2-0 (21-19, 21-15)0:31Detail
Semifinals
5426-May10:001Agatha/Duda BRA [3]Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [12] [Q]1-2 (19-21, 21-19, 13-15)0:49Detail
5326-May09:001Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [2]Clancy/Mariafe AUS [5]0-2 (23-25, 14-21)0:44Detail
Round 3
5225-May13:502Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [12] [Q]Claes/Sponcil USA [9]2-0 (21-13, 23-21)0:32Detail
5125-May14:303Agatha/Duda BRA [3]Maria Antonelli/Carol BRA [6]2-0 (21-18, 21-18)0:37Detail
5025-May13:001Clancy/Mariafe AUS [5]Talita/Taiana Lima BRA [11] [Q]2-1 (20-22, 21-19, 15-10)0:50Detail
4925-May13:002Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [2]Borger/Sude GER [10]2-1 (21-13, 15-21, 15-11)0:45Detail
Round 2
4825-May10:301Liliana/Elsa ESP [16]Claes/Sponcil USA [9]1-2 (21-17, 17-21, 7-15)0:47Detail
4725-May10:302Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [12] [Q]Ludwig/Kozuch GER [23]2-0 (21-15, 23-21)0:35Detail
4625-May10:303Maria Antonelli/Carol BRA [6]Barbara/Fernanda BRA [7]2-0 (21-10, 25-23)0:41Detail
4525-May10:304Agatha/Duda BRA [3]Strbova/Pridalova N. SVK [20]2-0 (21-11, 22-20)0:32Detail
4425-May09:404Hughes/Summer USA [4]Talita/Taiana Lima BRA [11] [Q]1-2 (9-21, 21-19, 12-15)0:44Detail
4325-May09:403Graudina/Kravcenoka LAT [24]Clancy/Mariafe AUS [5]0-2 (17-21, 13-21)0:33Detail
4225-May09:402Borger/Sude GER [10]Hermannova/Slukova CZE [1]2-0 (21-14, 21-16)0:37Detail
4125-May09:401Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [2]Wojtasik/Kociolek POL [13]2-0 (21-13, 21-18)0:31Detail
Round 1
4024-May17:004Flint/Day USA [14]Claes/Sponcil USA [9]0-2 (17-21, 17-21)0:33Detail
3924-May17:003Murakami/Ishii JPN [22]Ludwig/Kozuch GER [23]1-2 (21-19, 18-21, 13-15)0:55Detail
3824-May17:002Barbara/Fernanda BRA [7]Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. SUI [21]2-1 (16-21, 21-12, 15-13)0:45Detail
3724-May16:004Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [25]Strbova/Pridalova N. SVK [20]0-2 (14-21, 16-21)0:31Detail
3624-May17:001Stubbe, J./van Iersel NED [18]Talita/Taiana Lima BRA [11] [Q]0-2 (23-25, 18-21)0:37Detail
3524-May16:003Clancy/Mariafe AUS [5]Behrens/Tillmann GER [15]2-0 (21-19, 21-15)0:32Detail
3424-May16:002Hermannova/Slukova CZE [1]Arvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [30] [Q]2-0 (25-23, 21-16)0:39Detail
3324-May16:001Wojtasik/Kociolek POL [13]Xue/Wang X. X. CHN [17]2-1 (18-21, 21-17, 15-13)0:48Detail
Pool H (Standings)
3224-May12:101X. Y. Xia/Wang CHN [8]Claes/Sponcil USA [9]0-2 (19-21, 17-21)0:36Detail
3124-May08:504Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [25]Graudina/Kravcenoka LAT [24]0-2 (17-21, 27-29)0:40Detail
1623-May11:502Claes/Sponcil USA [9]Graudina/Kravcenoka LAT [24]0-2 (19-21, 16-21)0:31Detail
1523-May11:501X. Y. Xia/Wang CHN [8]Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [25]1-2 (21-18, 19-21, 13-15)0:50Detail
Pool G (Standings)
3024-May12:102Amaranta/Lobato ESP [26] [Q]Ludwig/Kozuch GER [23]0-2 (15-21, 18-21)0:38Detail
2924-May08:503Barbara/Fernanda BRA [7]Borger/Sude GER [10]1-2 (21-18, 23-25, 12-15)1:01Detail
1423-May14:204Borger/Sude GER [10]Ludwig/Kozuch GER [23]2-0 (21-12, 25-23)0:40Detail
1323-May14:203Barbara/Fernanda BRA [7]Amaranta/Lobato ESP [26] [Q]2-0 (22-20, 21-19)0:41Detail
Pool F (Standings)
2824-May12:103Lehtonen/Ahtiainen FIN [27] [Q]Talita/Taiana Lima BRA [11] [Q]0-2 (15-21, 9-21)0:28Detail
2724-May08:502Maria Antonelli/Carol BRA [6]Murakami/Ishii JPN [22]2-0 (21-16, 21-15)0:36Detail
1223-May13:304Talita/Taiana Lima BRA [11] [Q]Murakami/Ishii JPN [22]0-2 (25-27, 9-21)0:37Detail
1123-May13:303Maria Antonelli/Carol BRA [6]Lehtonen/Ahtiainen FIN [27] [Q]2-0 (22-20, 21-13)0:36Detail
Pool E (Standings)
2624-May12:104Take/Kusano JPN [28] [Q]Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. SUI [21]0-2 (17-21, 12-21)0:30Detail
2524-May08:501Clancy/Mariafe AUS [5]Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [12] [Q]0-2 (18-21, 18-21)0:31Detail
1023-May14:201Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [12] [Q]Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. SUI [21]2-0 (21-10, 21-18)0:31Detail
923-May14:202Clancy/Mariafe AUS [5]Take/Kusano JPN [28] [Q]2-0 (21-12, 21-14)0:27Detail
Pool D (Standings)
2424-May11:204Radarong/Naraphornrapat THA [29] [Q]Strbova/Pridalova N. SVK [20]0-2 (18-21, 10-21)0:32Detail
2324-May08:004Hughes/Summer USA [4]Wojtasik/Kociolek POL [13]2-0 (21-14, 21-18)0:36Detail
823-May12:404Wojtasik/Kociolek POL [13]Strbova/Pridalova N. SVK [20]2-1 (10-21, 21-16, 15-13)0:49Detail
723-May12:403Hughes/Summer USA [4]Radarong/Naraphornrapat THA [29] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-19)0:33Detail
Pool C (Standings)
2224-May11:203Arvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [30] [Q]Birlova/Ukolova RUS [19]2-1 (15-21, 21-15, 15-11)0:45Detail
2124-May08:003Agatha/Duda BRA [3]Flint/Day USA [14]2-0 (21-12, 21-16)0:30Detail
623-May11:504Flint/Day USA [14]Birlova/Ukolova RUS [19]2-1 (17-21, 21-14, 15-11)0:44Detail
523-May11:503Agatha/Duda BRA [3]Arvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [30] [Q]2-0 (21-11, 21-18)0:28Detail
Pool B (Standings)
2024-May11:202B. Bai/Yuan Lvwen CHN [31]Behrens/Tillmann GER [15]0-2 (17-21, 19-21)0:32Detail
1924-May08:001Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [2]Stubbe, J./van Iersel NED [18]2-0 (21-13, 21-14)0:30Detail
423-May13:302Behrens/Tillmann GER [15]Stubbe, J./van Iersel NED [18]1-2 (17-21, 21-17, 7-15)0:41Detail
323-May13:301Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [2]B. Bai/Yuan Lvwen CHN [31]2-1 (21-11, 19-21, 15-11)0:42Detail
Pool A (Standings)
1824-May11:201Lunina/Hladun UKR [32] [Q]Xue/Wang X. X. CHN [17]0-2 (15-21, 17-21)0:33Detail
1724-May08:002Hermannova/Slukova CZE [1]Liliana/Elsa ESP [16]0-2 (18-21, 19-21)0:36Detail
223-May12:401Liliana/Elsa ESP [16]Xue/Wang X. X. CHN [17]2-1 (21-19, 16-21, 15-10)0:44Detail
123-May12:402Hermannova/Slukova CZE [1]Lunina/Hladun UKR [32] [Q]2-0 (21-11, 21-18)0:30Detail

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2422-May16:001Kaho/Reika JPN [18]Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [2]0-2 (13-21, 15-21)0:28Detail
2322-May16:002Take/Kusano JPN [7]Kjølberg/Hjortland NOR [23]2-0 (21-16, 21-12)0:30Detail
2222-May16:003Arvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [11]Laird/Palmer AUS [6]2-0 (24-22, 21-14)0:26Detail
2122-May16:004Megan/Nicole CAN [3]Lunina/Hladun UKR [19]0-2 (17-21, 18-21)0:32Detail
2022-May15:104Zuccarelli/Traballi ITA [20]Amaranta/Lobato ESP [4]0-2 (16-21, 15-21)0:36Detail
1922-May15:103Lehtonen/Ahtiainen FIN [5]Udomchavee/Numwong THA [12]2-0 (21-9, 21-13)0:29Detail
1822-May15:102Radarong/Naraphornrapat THA [9]Bell/Ngauamo AUS [8]2-1 (21-18, 18-21, 15-11)0:48Detail
1722-May15:101Talita/Taiana Lima BRA [1]Caluori/Gerson SUI [16]2-0 (21-14, 21-15)0:30Detail
Round 1
1622-MayByeSweat/Walsh Jennings USA [2]
1522-May12:403Hasegawa/Futami JPN [15]Kaho/Reika JPN [18]1-2 (21-14, 13-21, 28-30)1:03Detail
1422-May12:401Kjølberg/Hjortland NOR [23]J. J. Zeng/M.M. Lin CHN [10]2-0 (21-17, 22-20)0:38Detail
1322-May12:402Take/Kusano JPN [7]Puccinelli/Barboni ITA [26]2-0 (21-19, 21-15)0:35Detail
1222-May11:504Strauss, N./Strauss, T. AUT [27]Laird/Palmer AUS [6]1-2 (18-21, 21-18, 12-15)0:47Detail
1122-May11:503Arvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [11]KOU N.H./LIU P.H. TPE [22]2-0 (21-11, 21-17)0:30Detail
1022-May11:502Lunina/Hladun UKR [19]Orellana/Revuelta MEX [14]2-0 (21-13, 21-15)0:28Detail
922-May11:501Megan/Nicole CAN [3]LIN Lingling/J. M. Li CHN [30]2-0 (21-18, 21-15)0:30Detail
822-May11:001L. Jiang/H. M. Zhao CHN [29]Amaranta/Lobato ESP [4]0-2 (16-21, 16-21)0:35Detail
722-May11:002Soria/Carro ESP [13]Zuccarelli/Traballi ITA [20]0-2 (18-21, 19-21)0:34Detail
622-May11:003Lapointe/Harnett CAN [21]Udomchavee/Numwong THA [12]0-2 (17-21, 15-21)0:25Detail
522-May11:004Lehtonen/Ahtiainen FIN [5]CHARANRUTWADEE/WORAPEERACHAYAKORN THA [28]2-0 (21-18, 21-12)0:35Detail
422-May10:101Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [25]Bell/Ngauamo AUS [8]0-2 (17-21, 13-21)0:32Detail
322-May10:102Radarong/Naraphornrapat THA [9]Brzostek/Wachowicz POL [24]2-1 (11-21, 21-13, 15-9)0:33Detail
222-May10:103Körtzinger/Schneider GER [17]Caluori/Gerson SUI [16]1-2 (14-21, 21-18, 13-15)0:42Detail
122-MayTalita/Taiana Lima BRA [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Sweat / Walsh Jennings [Q]USA80020.000
2Clancy / MariafeAUS72016.000
3Ana Patrícia / RebeccaBRA64010.000
4Agatha / DudaBRA5608.000
5Maria Antonelli / CarolBRA4806.000
Talita / Taiana Lima [Q]BRA4806.000
Borger / SudeGER4806.000
Claes / SponcilUSA4806.000
9Barbara / FernandaBRA4004.000
Hermannova / SlukovaCZE4004.000
Liliana / ElsaESP4004.000
Ludwig / KozuchGER4004.000
Graudina / KravcenokaLAT4004.000
Wojtasik / KociolekPOL4004.000
Strbova / Pridalova N.SVK4004.000
Hughes / SummerUSA4004.000
17Schützenhöfer / PlesiutschnigAUT3203.000
Xue / Wang X. X.CHN3203.000
Behrens / TillmannGER3203.000
Arvaniti / Karagkouni [Q]GRE3203.000
Murakami / IshiiJPN3203.000
Stubbe, J. / van IerselNED3203.000
Heidrich / Vergé-Dépré, A.SUI3203.000
Flint / DayUSA3203.000
25B. Bai / Yuan LvwenCHN2402.000
X. Y. Xia / WangCHN2402.000
Amaranta / Lobato [Q]ESP2402.000
Lehtonen / Ahtiainen [Q]FIN2402.000
Take / Kusano [Q]JPN2402.000
Birlova / UkolovaRUS2402.000
Radarong / Naraphornrapat [Q]THA2402.000
Lunina / Hladun [Q]UKR2402.000
33Bell / NgauamoAUS1600
Laird / PalmerAUS1600
Megan / NicoleCAN1600
Zuccarelli / TraballiITA1600
Kaho / ReikaJPN1600
Kjølberg / HjortlandNOR1600
Caluori / GersonSUI1600
Udomchavee / NumwongTHA1600
41Loser of Match 1400
Loser of Match 16400
Strauss, N. / Strauss, T.AUT400
Lapointe / HarnettCAN400
J. J. Zeng / M.M. LinCHN400
L. Jiang / H. M. ZhaoCHN400
LIN Lingling / J. M. LiCHN400
Soria / CarroESP400
Körtzinger / SchneiderGER400
Puccinelli / BarboniITA400
Hasegawa / FutamiJPN400
Orellana / RevueltaMEX400
Brzostek / WachowiczPOL400
Böbner / Vergé-Dépré, Z.SUI400
CHARANRUTWADEE / WORAPEERACHAYAKORNTHA400
KOU N.H. / LIU P.H. TPE400

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
344051801Hermannova/SlukovaBarbora HermannováMarketa SlukovaCZE34405000
292044002Ana Patrícia/RebeccaAna Patricia Silva RamosRebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa SilvaBRA29204720
292049403Agatha/DudaAgatha BednarczukEduarda Santos LisboaBRA29204280
276058804Hughes/SummerSara HughesSummer RossUSA27205480
264050605Clancy/MariafeTaliqua ClancyMariafe Artacho Del SolarAUS26404820
280057606Maria Antonelli/CarolMaria AntonelliCarolina Solberg SalgadoBRA25604880
244038807Barbara/FernandaWCBarbara Seixas de FreitasFernanda AlvesBRA24403080
170064508X. Y. Xia/WangXinyi XiaFan WangCHN18806150
228034609Claes/SponcilKelly ClaesSarah SponcilUSA22803340
2280480610Borger/SudeKarla BorgerJulia SudeGER22204416
2014226411Talita/Taiana Lima[Q]Talita Da Rocha AntunesTaiana LimaBRA20232143
1780354012Sweat/Walsh Jennings[Q]Brooke SweatKerri Walsh JenningsUSA19804140
1960416013Wojtasik/KociolekKinga WojtasikKatarzyna KociolekPOL19603580
1820442014Flint/DayBetsi FlintEmily DayUSA18203820
1870331215Behrens/TillmannKim BehrensCinja TillmannGER17903088
1860404016Liliana/ElsaLiliana Fernández SteinerElsa Baquerizo McMillanESP17803780
1610357517Xue/Wang X. X.Chen XueXinxin WangCHN16403785
1680408018Stubbe, J./van IerselJoy StubbeMarleen Ramond-van IerselNED16403600
1740284019Birlova/UkolovaEkaterina BirlovaEvgenia UkolovaRUS16202740
1560383420Strbova/Pridalova N.Andrea StrbovaNatalia PridalovaSVK16003794
2000298421Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.Joana HeidrichAnouk Vergé-DépréSUI16002244
1760467822Murakami/IshiiMegumi MurakamiMiki IshiiJPN15605058
1789261223Ludwig/KozuchLaura LudwigMargareta KozuchGER15432306
1600381424Graudina/KravcenokaTina GraudinaAnastasija KravcenokaLAT15203954
1520412025Schützenhöfer/PlesiutschnigKatharina SchützenhöferLena PlesiutschnigAUT15203140
1480374426Amaranta/Lobato[Q]Amaranta Fernández NavarroAngela Lobato HerreroESP14203844
1420306027Lehtonen/Ahtiainen[Q]Riikka LehtonenNiina AhtiainenFIN14202720
1220280628Take/Kusano[Q]Takemi NishiboriAyumi ShiratoriJPN12803046
1260318029Radarong/Naraphornrapat[Q]Varapatsorn RadarongTaravadee NaraphornrapatTHA12303240
1120172930Arvaniti/Karagkouni[Q]Vasiliki ArvanitiPanagiota KaragkouniGRE12001774
900155531B. Bai/Yuan LvwenWCBing BaiLvwen YuanCHN9001405
740156632Lunina/Hladun[Q]Diana LuninaMaryna HladunUKR9401921

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
201422641Talita/Taiana Lima[Q]Talita Da Rocha AntunesTaiana LimaBRA20232143
178035402Sweat/Walsh Jennings[Q]Brooke SweatKerri Walsh JenningsUSA19804140
128019323Megan/NicoleMegan McNamaraNicole McNamaraCAN14802192
148037444Amaranta/Lobato[Q]Amaranta Fernández NavarroAngela Lobato HerreroESP14203844
142030605Lehtonen/Ahtiainen[Q]Riikka LehtonenNiina AhtiainenFIN14202720
114517866Laird/PalmerNicole LairdBecchara PalmerAUS13652266
122028067Take/Kusano[Q]Takemi NishiboriAyumi ShiratoriJPN12803046
96021188Bell/NgauamoPhoebe BellJessyka NgauamoAUS12402478
126031809Radarong/Naraphornrapat[Q]Varapatsorn RadarongTaravadee NaraphornrapatTHA12303240
1180212510J. J. Zeng/M.M. LinJinjin ZengMeiMei LinCHN12202425
1120172911Arvaniti/Karagkouni[Q]Vasiliki ArvanitiPanagiota KaragkouniGRE12001774
1180272012Udomchavee/NumwongTanarattha UdomchaveeRumpaipruet NumwongTHA11602840
840130113Soria/CarroPaula Soria GutiérrezMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaESP10601361
1020113014Orellana/RevueltaZaira OrellanaMartha RevueltaMEX10401290
960358015Hasegawa/FutamiAkiko HasegawaAzusa FutamiJPN9602880
940309616Caluori/GersonLaura CaluoriDunja GersonSUI9602736
931140217Körtzinger/SchneiderLeonie KörtzingerSarah SchneiderGER9601244
1040203318Kaho/ReikaKaho SakaguchiReika MurakamiJPN9502093
740156619Lunina/Hladun[Q]Diana LuninaMaryna HladunUKR9401921
960217620Zuccarelli/TraballiAgata ZuccarelliGaia TraballiITA9201906
920148521Lapointe/HarnettMarie-Christine LapointeAmanda HarnettCAN9201685
960230022KOU N.H./LIU P.H. Nai-Han KouPi Hsin LiuTPE8802620
940227023Kjølberg/HjortlandVictoria Faye KjølbergAne Guro Tveit HjortlandNOR8201850
760132224Brzostek/WachowiczMonika BrzostekAleksandra WachowiczPOL8001452
780136625Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.Esmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-DépréSUI6801338
611102526Puccinelli/BarboniClaudia PuccinelliArianna BarboniITA5961070
655101227Strauss, N./Strauss, T.Nadine StraussTeresa StraussAUT5801132
480120028CHARANRUTWADEE/WORAPEERACHAYAKORNCHARANRUTWADEE PATCHARAMAINARUEBHORNWORAPEERACHAYAKORN KONGPHOPSARUTAWADEETHA470995
11511529L. Jiang/H. M. ZhaoLi JiangHuimin ZhaoCHN115115
909030LIN Lingling/J. M. LiQWCLingling LinJiaomei LiCHN9090

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
9602118Bell/NgauamoPhoebe BellJessyka NgauamoAUS12402478
26405060Clancy/MariafeTaliqua ClancyMariafe Artacho Del SolarAUS26404820
11451786Laird/PalmerNicole LairdBecchara PalmerAUS13652266
15204120Schützenhöfer/PlesiutschnigKatharina SchützenhöferLena PlesiutschnigAUT15203140
6551012Strauss, N./Strauss, T.Nadine StraussTeresa StraussAUT5801132
29204940Agatha/DudaAgatha BednarczukEduarda Santos LisboaBRA29204280
29204400Ana Patrícia/RebeccaAna Patricia Silva RamosRebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa SilvaBRA29204720
24403880Barbara/FernandaWCBarbara Seixas de FreitasFernanda AlvesBRA24403080
28005760Maria Antonelli/CarolMaria AntonelliCarolina Solberg SalgadoBRA25604880
20142264Talita/Taiana LimaTalita Da Rocha AntunesTaiana LimaBRA20232143
9201485Lapointe/HarnettMarie-Christine LapointeAmanda HarnettCAN9201685
12801932Megan/NicoleMegan McNamaraNicole McNamaraCAN14802192
9001555B. Bai/Yuan LvwenWCBing BaiLvwen YuanCHN9001405
11802125J. J. Zeng/M.M. LinJinjin ZengMeiMei LinCHN12202425
115115L. Jiang/H. M. ZhaoLi JiangHuimin ZhaoCHN115115
9090LIN Lingling/J. M. LiQWCLingling LinJiaomei LiCHN9090
17006450X. Y. Xia/WangXinyi XiaFan WangCHN18806150
16103575Xue/Wang X. X.Chen XueXinxin WangCHN16403785
34405180Hermannova/SlukovaBarbora HermannováMarketa SlukovaCZE34405000
14803744Amaranta/LobatoAmaranta Fernández NavarroAngela Lobato HerreroESP14203844
18604040Liliana/ElsaLiliana Fernández SteinerElsa Baquerizo McMillanESP17803780
8401301Soria/CarroPaula Soria GutiérrezMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaESP10601361
14203060Lehtonen/AhtiainenRiikka LehtonenNiina AhtiainenFIN14202720
18703312Behrens/TillmannKim BehrensCinja TillmannGER17903088
22804806Borger/SudeKarla BorgerJulia SudeGER22204416
9311402Körtzinger/SchneiderLeonie KörtzingerSarah SchneiderGER9601244
17892612Ludwig/KozuchLaura LudwigMargareta KozuchGER15432306
11201729Arvaniti/KaragkouniVasiliki ArvanitiPanagiota KaragkouniGRE12001774
6111025Puccinelli/BarboniClaudia PuccinelliArianna BarboniITA5961070
9602176Zuccarelli/TraballiAgata ZuccarelliGaia TraballiITA9201906
9603580Hasegawa/FutamiAkiko HasegawaAzusa FutamiJPN9602880
10402033Kaho/ReikaKaho SakaguchiReika MurakamiJPN9502093
17604678Murakami/IshiiMegumi MurakamiMiki IshiiJPN15605058
12202806Take/KusanoTakemi NishiboriAyumi ShiratoriJPN12803046
16003814Graudina/KravcenokaTina GraudinaAnastasija KravcenokaLAT15203954
10201130Orellana/RevueltaZaira OrellanaMartha RevueltaMEX10401290
16804080Stubbe, J./van IerselJoy StubbeMarleen Ramond-van IerselNED16403600
9402270Kjølberg/HjortlandVictoria Faye KjølbergAne Guro Tveit HjortlandNOR8201850
7601322Brzostek/WachowiczMonika BrzostekAleksandra WachowiczPOL8001452
19604160Wojtasik/KociolekKinga WojtasikKatarzyna KociolekPOL19603580
17402840Birlova/UkolovaEkaterina BirlovaEvgenia UkolovaRUS16202740
7801366Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.Esmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-DépréSUI6801338
9403096Caluori/GersonLaura CaluoriDunja GersonSUI9602736
20002984Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.Joana HeidrichAnouk Vergé-DépréSUI16002244
15603834Strbova/Pridalova N.Andrea StrbovaNatalia PridalovaSVK16003794
4801200CHARANRUTWADEE/WORAPEERACHAYAKORNCHARANRUTWADEE PATCHARAMAINARUEBHORNWORAPEERACHAYAKORN KONGPHOPSARUTAWADEETHA470995
12603180Radarong/NaraphornrapatVarapatsorn RadarongTaravadee NaraphornrapatTHA12303240
11802720Udomchavee/NumwongTanarattha UdomchaveeRumpaipruet NumwongTHA11602840
9602300KOU N.H./LIU P.H. Nai-Han KouPi Hsin LiuTPE8802620
7401566Lunina/HladunDiana LuninaMaryna HladunUKR9401921
22803460Claes/SponcilKelly ClaesSarah SponcilUSA22803340
18204420Flint/DayBetsi FlintEmily DayUSA18203820
27605880Hughes/SummerSara HughesSummer RossUSA27205480
17803540Sweat/Walsh JenningsBrooke SweatKerri Walsh JenningsUSA19804140

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
28404700Alix/AprilAlexandra KlinemanApril RossUSA
12502130Angela/Carol HortaAngela LavalleCarolina Horta MaximoBRA
12101860Reeves/HowardKelly ReevesBrittany HowardUSA
9802015Suzuki/NagataYukako SuzukiYui NagataJPN
8501852Gruszczynska/GromadowskaJagoda GruszczynskaAleksandra GromadowskaPOL
8001686Gordon/MarcelleJulie GordonShanice MarcelleCAN
560560Mashkova/TsimbalovaTatyana MashkovaIrina TsimbalovaKAZ
5201540Ishitsubo/ShibaSatono IshitsuboAsami ShibaJPN
4301629Starikov/DaveSofia StarikovAnita DaveISR
00Kvapilova/KubickovaMichala KvapilováMichaela KubickovaCZE
00Bieneck/SchneiderVictoria BieneckIsabel SchneiderGER
00Ittlinger/LaboureurSandra IttlingerChantal LaboureurGER
00Maor/ChorinNoga MaorNoy ChorinISR
00Chiyo/SakaguchiChiyo SuzukiYurika SakaguchiJPN
00Mizoe/HashimotoSayaka MizoeSuzuka HashimotoJPN
00Lunde/UlvesethIngrid LundeOda Johanne UlvesethNOR
00Kotnik/JancarTjasa KotnikTjasa JancarSLO
00Betschart/HüberliNina BetschartTanja HüberliSUI
00Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.Inna MakhnoIryna MakhnoUKR
00Dowdy/QuiggleAmanda DowdyCorinne QuiggleUSA
00Dykstra/HouseLara DykstraCassie HouseUSA
00Hochevar/WopatBrittany HochevarCarly WopatUSA
00Kolinske/StockmanKelley KolinskeEmily StockmanUSA
00Urango/LedouxGeena UrangoCaitlin LedouxUSA
00Pata/TokoMiller PataSherysyn TokoVAN
Live Score

 

Wir nutzen Cookies auf unserer Website. Einige von ihnen sind essenziell für den Betrieb der Seite, während andere uns helfen, diese Website und die Nutzererfahrung zu verbessern (Tracking Cookies). Sie können selbst entscheiden, ob Sie die Cookies zulassen möchten. Bitte beachten Sie, dass bei einer Ablehnung womöglich nicht mehr alle Funktionalitäten der Seite zur Verfügung stehen.