Tournament Time: Your Time +1 hours

CEV U22 ECH 2023 (25.07. - 29.07.2023)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
CEV U22 ECH 2023 Continental Championship U22 Romania 32 (30 + 2) 26-Jul-2023 to 29-Jul-2023 25-Jul-2023 04-Jul-2023 26-May-2023

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
7629-Jul18:001Just/Wüst GER [14]Mol, M./Sunde NOR [10]0-2 (14-21, 14-21)0:32Detail
Final 3rd Place
7529-Jul16:001Hammarberg/Berger T. AUT [5]Fokerots/Bulgacs O. LAT [3]0-2 (18-21, 16-21)0:36Detail
Semifinals
7429-Jul13:001Fokerots/Bulgacs O. LAT [3]Mol, M./Sunde NOR [10]0-2 (16-21, 19-21)0:38Detail
7329-Jul12:001Just/Wüst GER [14]Hammarberg/Berger T. AUT [5]2-0 (21-17, 21-16)0:36Detail
Quarterfinals
7228-Jul21:101Mol, M./Sunde NOR [10]Hölting Nilsson/Ekstrand SWE [2]2-0 (21-16, 21-19)0:35Detail
7128-Jul20:101Fokerots/Bulgacs O. LAT [3]Sepka/Semerad CZE [6]2-0 (24-22, 21-18)0:42Detail
7028-Jul19:101Hammarberg/Berger T. AUT [5]Batuhan K./Sacit K. TUR [29]2-0 (21-19, 21-15)0:34Detail
6928-Jul18:101Just/Wüst GER [14]Cuzmiciov/Day ISR [8]2-1 (24-22, 19-21, 15-11)0:55Detail
Classification 25-29
6828-Jul16:302Breban/Boldis ROU [31]Meius/Kais EST [25]0-2 (9-21, 10-21)0:22Detail
6728-Jul16:301Popa/Capota ROU [28]Saucedo/Gutiérrez M ESP [19]0-2 (14-21, 10-21)0:29Detail
6628-Jul16:304Loboda/Tomic SRB [17] [Q]Pulkkinen/Vainio FIN [13]1-2 (16-21, 22-20, 17-19)0:54Detail
6528-Jul16:303Bajrami/Maliqi KOS [26] [Q]Usatov/Didorciuc MLD [22]0-2 (25-27, 18-21)0:41Detail
Round of 16
6428-Jul14:501Hölting Nilsson/Ekstrand SWE [2]Hanni/Burgmann ITA [4]2-1 (21-16, 18-21, 15-10)0:44Detail
6328-Jul14:504Mol, M./Sunde NOR [10]Altwies/Chouikh FRA [21]2-0 (23-21, 21-19)0:43Detail
6228-Jul14:503Sepka/Semerad CZE [6]Petik/Dóczi HUN [23]2-0 (21-14, 21-16)0:34Detail
6128-Jul14:502Fokerots/Bulgacs O. LAT [3]Colomb/Steinmann SUI [18]2-0 (21-17, 21-17)0:36Detail
6028-Jul14:001Batuhan K./Sacit K. TUR [29]Laenen/Goset BEL [15]2-1 (21-15, 11-21, 15-12)0:44Detail
5928-Jul14:002Hammarberg/Berger T. AUT [5]Lejawa/Czachorowski POL [7]2-0 (21-16, 21-18)0:37Detail
5828-Jul14:004Cuzmiciov/Day ISR [8]Okroglič/Prevorčnik SLO [27]2-0 (21-18, 21-10)0:33Detail
5728-Jul14:003Binev/Vartigov BUL [16]Just/Wüst GER [14]0-2 (16-21, 16-21)0:36Detail
Round of 24
5628-Jul11:304Hanni/Burgmann ITA [4]Bello /Drysdale-Anderson ENG [30]2-0 (23-21, 21-16)0:39Detail
5528-Jul11:303Donela/Palubinskas LTU [11]Altwies/Chouikh FRA [21]0-2 (17-21, 16-21)0:55Detail
5428-Jul11:302Krogh/Madsen DEN [24]Petik/Dóczi HUN [23]1-2 (21-19, 15-21, 11-15)0:43Detail
5328-Jul11:301Colomb/Steinmann SUI [18]Petruf/Cervenak SVK [32] [Q]2-1 (17-21, 21-18, 15-12)0:48Detail
5228-Jul10:401Laenen/Goset BEL [15]Anton/Tanase ROU [1]2-0 (21-19, 21-19)0:39Detail
5128-Jul10:404Maia, G./Leite POR [9]Lejawa/Czachorowski POL [7]1-2 (18-21, 23-21, 13-15)0:50Detail
5028-Jul10:403Okroglič/Prevorčnik SLO [27]Sengers/Groenewold NED [12]2-0 (21-16, 24-22)0:42Detail
4928-Jul10:402Bublyk/Tymchenko UKR [20]Just/Wüst GER [14]0-2 (16-21, 13-21)0:31Detail
Pool H (Standings)
4827-Jul21:101Krogh/Madsen DEN [24]Meius/Kais EST [25]2-1 (16-21, 21-13, 15-13)0:47Detail
4727-Jul20:101Cuzmiciov/Day ISR [8]Maia, G./Leite POR [9]2-0 (21-18, 21-14)0:34Detail
3227-Jul11:302Maia, G./Leite POR [9]Meius/Kais EST [25]2-1 (14-21, 21-17, 18-16)0:51Detail
3127-Jul11:301Cuzmiciov/Day ISR [8]Krogh/Madsen DEN [24]2-1 (18-21, 21-19, 15-12)0:47Detail
1626-Jul14:503Maia, G./Leite POR [9]Krogh/Madsen DEN [24]0-2 (18-21, 19-21)0:34Detail
1526-Jul14:502Cuzmiciov/Day ISR [8]Meius/Kais EST [25]2-1 (17-21, 21-19, 15-11)0:52Detail
Pool G (Standings)
4627-Jul19:101Petik/Dóczi HUN [23]Bajrami/Maliqi KOS [26] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-19)0:36Detail
4527-Jul18:101Lejawa/Czachorowski POL [7]Mol, M./Sunde NOR [10]0-2 (15-21, 19-21)0:36Detail
3027-Jul11:304Mol, M./Sunde NOR [10]Bajrami/Maliqi KOS [26] [Q]2-0 (21-11, 21-12)0:27Detail
2927-Jul11:303Lejawa/Czachorowski POL [7]Petik/Dóczi HUN [23]2-0 (21-13, 21-13)0:28Detail
1426-Jul13:101Mol, M./Sunde NOR [10]Petik/Dóczi HUN [23]2-0 (21-16, 21-15)0:34Detail
1326-Jul13:103Lejawa/Czachorowski POL [7]Bajrami/Maliqi KOS [26] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-15)0:31Detail
Pool F (Standings)
4427-Jul17:204Usatov/Didorciuc MLD [22]Okroglič/Prevorčnik SLO [27]0-2 (12-21, 13-21)0:30Detail
4327-Jul17:203Sepka/Semerad CZE [6]Donela/Palubinskas LTU [11]Forfeit Team BDetail
2827-Jul10:404Donela/Palubinskas LTU [11]Okroglič/Prevorčnik SLO [27]2-1 (18-21, 21-12, 15-10)0:49Detail
2727-Jul10:403Sepka/Semerad CZE [6]Usatov/Didorciuc MLD [22]2-0 (21-9, 21-17)0:34Detail
1226-Jul14:003Donela/Palubinskas LTU [11]Usatov/Didorciuc MLD [22]2-0 (21-7, 21-12)0:28Detail
1126-Jul14:002Sepka/Semerad CZE [6]Okroglič/Prevorčnik SLO [27]2-0 (21-10, 21-18)0:34Detail
Pool E (Standings)
4227-Jul17:201Altwies/Chouikh FRA [21]Popa/Capota ROU [28]2-0 (21-10, 21-10)0:27Detail
4127-Jul17:202Hammarberg/Berger T. AUT [5]Sengers/Groenewold NED [12]2-0 (21-12, 21-9)0:29Detail
2627-Jul10:401Sengers/Groenewold NED [12]Popa/Capota ROU [28]2-0 (21-11, 21-7)0:26Detail
2527-Jul10:402Hammarberg/Berger T. AUT [5]Altwies/Chouikh FRA [21]2-0 (21-11, 21-16)0:31Detail
1026-Jul12:203Sengers/Groenewold NED [12]Altwies/Chouikh FRA [21]0-2 (14-21, 18-21)0:36Detail
926-Jul12:201Hammarberg/Berger T. AUT [5]Popa/Capota ROU [28]2-0 (21-8, 21-9)0:27Detail
Pool D (Standings)
4027-Jul16:303Bublyk/Tymchenko UKR [20]Batuhan K./Sacit K. TUR [29]1-2 (18-21, 21-18, 12-15)0:44Detail
3927-Jul16:304Hanni/Burgmann ITA [4]Pulkkinen/Vainio FIN [13]2-0 (21-16, 21-12)0:33Detail
2427-Jul09:504Pulkkinen/Vainio FIN [13]Batuhan K./Sacit K. TUR [29]2-1 (21-18, 11-21, 15-13)0:41Detail
2327-Jul09:503Hanni/Burgmann ITA [4]Bublyk/Tymchenko UKR [20]2-1 (21-19, 18-21, 15-9)0:46Detail
826-Jul09:503Pulkkinen/Vainio FIN [13]Bublyk/Tymchenko UKR [20]1-2 (21-18, 21-23, 10-15)0:48Detail
726-Jul09:502Hanni/Burgmann ITA [4]Batuhan K./Sacit K. TUR [29]0-2 (19-21, 14-21)0:36Detail
Pool C (Standings)
3827-Jul15:404Saucedo/Gutiérrez M ESP [19]Bello /Drysdale-Anderson ENG [30]0-2 (15-21, 14-21)0:32Detail
3727-Jul15:403Fokerots/Bulgacs O. LAT [3]Just/Wüst GER [14]2-1 (15-21, 21-13, 15-10)0:48Detail
2227-Jul09:004Just/Wüst GER [14]Bello /Drysdale-Anderson ENG [30]2-0 (21-13, 21-15)0:30Detail
2127-Jul09:003Fokerots/Bulgacs O. LAT [3]Saucedo/Gutiérrez M ESP [19]1-2 (16-21, 21-12, 9-15)0:46Detail
626-Jul09:003Just/Wüst GER [14]Saucedo/Gutiérrez M ESP [19]2-0 (21-16, 21-15)0:40Detail
526-Jul09:002Fokerots/Bulgacs O. LAT [3]Bello /Drysdale-Anderson ENG [30]2-0 (21-11, 21-16)0:29Detail
Pool B (Standings)
3627-Jul16:301Colomb/Steinmann SUI [18]Breban/Boldis ROU [31]2-0 (21-13, 21-13)0:32Detail
3527-Jul16:302Hölting Nilsson/Ekstrand SWE [2]Laenen/Goset BEL [15]2-0 (21-17, 21-16)0:33Detail
2027-Jul09:501Laenen/Goset BEL [15]Breban/Boldis ROU [31]2-0 (22-20, 21-6)0:34Detail
1927-Jul09:502Hölting Nilsson/Ekstrand SWE [2]Colomb/Steinmann SUI [18]2-0 (21-13, 21-10)0:32Detail
426-Jul11:303Laenen/Goset BEL [15]Colomb/Steinmann SUI [18]2-0 (21-16, 22-20)0:40Detail
326-Jul11:301Hölting Nilsson/Ekstrand SWE [2]Breban/Boldis ROU [31]2-0 (21-11, 21-10)0:26Detail
Pool A (Standings)
3427-Jul15:402Loboda/Tomic SRB [17] [Q]Petruf/Cervenak SVK [32] [Q]0-2 (13-21, 17-21)0:35Detail
3327-Jul15:401Anton/Tanase ROU [1]Binev/Vartigov BUL [16]0-2 (17-21, 16-21)0:36Detail
1827-Jul09:002Binev/Vartigov BUL [16]Petruf/Cervenak SVK [32] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-16)0:34Detail
1727-Jul09:001Anton/Tanase ROU [1]Loboda/Tomic SRB [17] [Q]2-0 (22-20, 21-19)0:40Detail
226-Jul10:403Binev/Vartigov BUL [16]Loboda/Tomic SRB [17] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-15)0:36Detail
126-Jul10:401Anton/Tanase ROU [1]Petruf/Cervenak SVK [32] [Q]0-2 (14-21, 12-21)0:31Detail

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Semifinals
1225-Jul16:403Repek/Vlašić CRO [3]Bajrami/Maliqi KOS [4]1-2 (18-21, 21-16, 12-15)0:48Detail
1125-Jul16:402Petruf/Cervenak SVK [1]Semitekolos/Papadosifos GRE [2]2-0 (21-15, 21-17)0:35Detail
Loser are ranked 5th
1025-Jul14:103Skansen/Dally NIR [7]Bajrami/Maliqi KOS [4]0-2 (12-21, 15-21)0:30Detail
925-Jul14:102Turnbull/Ramsay SCO [5]Semitekolos/Papadosifos GRE [2]1-2 (21-17, 7-21, 13-15)0:45Detail
Loser are ranked 7th
825-Jul11:404Corcoran/Kelly IRL [6]Skansen/Dally NIR [7]1-2 (16-21, 23-21, 12-15)1:00Detail
725-JulByeTurnbull/Ramsay SCO [5]
Round 2
625-Jul11:403Repek/Vlašić CRO [3]Semitekolos/Papadosifos GRE [2]2-1 (18-21, 21-16, 15-11)0:50Detail
525-Jul11:402Petruf/Cervenak SVK [1]Bajrami/Maliqi KOS [4]2-0 (21-11, 21-12)0:29Detail
Round 1
425-Jul10:004Semitekolos/Papadosifos GRE [2]Skansen/Dally NIR [7]2-0 (21-13, 21-6)0:31Detail
325-Jul10:003Repek/Vlašić CRO [3]Corcoran/Kelly IRL [6]2-0 (21-6, 21-7)0:27Detail
225-Jul10:002Bajrami/Maliqi KOS [4]Turnbull/Ramsay SCO [5]2-0 (21-12, 22-20)0:40Detail
125-JulPetruf/Cervenak SVK [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Mol, M. / SundeNOR2560
2Just / WüstGER2300
3Fokerots / Bulgacs O.LAT2100
4Hammarberg / Berger T.AUT1800
5Sepka / SemeradCZE1600
Cuzmiciov / DayISR1600
Hölting Nilsson / EkstrandSWE1600
Batuhan K. / Sacit K.TUR1600
9Laenen / GosetBEL1200
Binev / VartigovBUL1200
Altwies / ChouikhFRA1200
Petik / DócziHUN1200
Hanni / BurgmannITA1200
Lejawa / CzachorowskiPOL1200
Okroglič / PrevorčnikSLO1200
Colomb / SteinmannSUI1200
17Krogh / MadsenDEN700
Bello / Drysdale-AndersonENG700
Donela / PalubinskasLTU700
Sengers / GroenewoldNED700
Maia, G. / LeitePOR700
Anton / TanaseROU700
Petruf / Cervenak [Q]SVK700
Bublyk / TymchenkoUKR700
25Saucedo / Gutiérrez MESP400
Meius / KaisEST400
Pulkkinen / VainioFIN400
Usatov / DidorciucMLD400
29Bajrami / Maliqi [Q]KOS320
Breban / BoldisROU320
Popa / CapotaROU320
Loboda / TomicSRB320
33Repek / VlašićCRO240
Semitekolos / PapadosifosGRE240
35Skansen / DallyNIR240
Turnbull / RamsaySCO240
37Corcoran / KellyIRL120

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
1751751Anton/TanaseStefan Valentin AntonRadu TanaseROU00
7369932Hölting Nilsson/EkstrandJacob Hölting NilssonHampus EkstrandSWE00
94015443Fokerots/Bulgacs O.Kristians FokerotsOlivers BulgacsLAT00
2352354Hanni/BurgmannTheo HanniMichael BurgmannITA00
96211885Hammarberg/Berger T.Timo HammarbergTim BergerAUT00
174038166Sepka/SemeradJakub SepkaTomas SemeradCZE00
6027177Lejawa/CzachorowskiFilip LejawaAleksander CzachorowskiPOL00
5867168Cuzmiciov/DayKevin CuzmiciovRiver DayISR00
4724729Maia, G./LeiteGuilherme MaiaFilipe LeitePOR00
1010243010Mol, M./SundeMarkus MolJo Gladsøy SundeNOR00
25027611Donela/PalubinskasMantas DonelaKarolis PalubinskasLTU00
900124612Sengers/GroenewoldMees SengersQuinten GroenewoldNED00
27227213Pulkkinen/VainioSamu PulkkinenSamuel VainioFIN00
990137014Just/WüstMaximilian JustLui WüstGER00
706105015Laenen/GosetLouis LaenenThibault GosetBEL00
13413416Binev/VartigovGeorgi BinevStefan VartigovBUL00
161617Loboda/TomicLazar LobodaAndrija TomicSRB00
10010018Colomb/SteinmannThibaud ColombLino SteinmannSUI00
27231819Saucedo/Gutiérrez MAntonio Saucedo AmodeoGabriel Gutiérrez MéndezESP00
4420Bublyk/TymchenkoOleksii BublykYaroslav TymchenkoUKR00
1060143621Altwies/ChouikhTom AltwiesElouan CHOUIKH-BARBEZFRA00
707022Usatov/DidorciucAlexei UsatovDaniil DidorciucMLD00
68178323Petik/DócziCsanád PetikDomonkos DócziHUN00
11511524Krogh/MadsenJonathan Stenholt KroghHjalmer Elmbæk MadsenDEN00
35841025Meius/KaisRasmus MeiusKaur Erik KaisEST00
15015026Bajrami/Maliqi[Q]Erion BajramiErmal MaliqiKOS00
0027Okroglič/PrevorčnikGrega OkrogličJaka PrevorčnikSLO00
0028Popa/CapotaSergiu Gabriel PopaAndrei Teofan CapotaROU00
54566529Batuhan K./Sacit K.Batuhan KuruSacit KurtTUR00
22424430Bello /Drysdale-AndersonJuan Enrique BelloJonathan Drysdale-AndersonENG00
0031Breban/BoldisVasile George BrebanDenis Ionut BoldisROU00
686832Petruf/Cervenak[Q]Adrian PetrufSimon CervenakSVK00

Teams Qualification

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
68681Petruf/Cervenak[Q]Adrian PetrufSimon CervenakSVK00
42422Semitekolos/PapadosifosPanagiotis Semitekolos FaoularasIosif PapadosifosGRE00
003Repek/VlašićMarko RepekRoko VlašićCRO00
1501504Bajrami/Maliqi[Q]Erion BajramiErmal MaliqiKOS00
24245Turnbull/RamsayCole TurnbullEwan RamsaySCO00
006Corcoran/KellyLiam CorcoranConor KellyIRL00
007Skansen/DallyNicholas SkansenPaddy DallyNIR00

Reserve Teams

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
441Bublyk/TymchenkoOleksii BublykYaroslav TymchenkoUKR00
002Repek/VlašićMarko RepekRoko VlašićCRO00
003Corcoran/KellyLiam CorcoranConor KellyIRL00
004Skansen/DallyNicholas SkansenPaddy DallyNIR00
005Breban/BoldisVasile George BrebanDenis Ionut BoldisROU00
006Popa/CapotaSergiu Gabriel PopaAndrei Teofan CapotaROU00
007Okroglič/PrevorčnikGrega OkrogličJaka PrevorčnikSLO00
008Plotnik/AngelovRESPavlo PlotnikMykyta AngelovUKR00

Entries By Country

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
9621188Hammarberg/Berger T.Timo HammarbergTim BergerAUT00
4040Nedetzky/HolzingerRESMoritz NedetzkyElias HolzingerAUT00
7061050Laenen/GosetLouis LaenenThibault GosetBEL00
134134Binev/VartigovGeorgi BinevStefan VartigovBUL00
00Repek/VlašićMarko RepekRoko VlašićCRO00
17403816Sepka/SemeradJakub SepkaTomas SemeradCZE00
115115Krogh/MadsenJonathan Stenholt KroghHjalmer Elmbæk MadsenDEN00
224244Bello /Drysdale-AndersonJuan Enrique BelloJonathan Drysdale-AndersonENG00
272318Saucedo/Gutiérrez MAntonio Saucedo AmodeoGabriel Gutiérrez MéndezESP00
358410Meius/KaisRasmus MeiusKaur Erik KaisEST00
272272Pulkkinen/VainioSamu PulkkinenSamuel VainioFIN00
10601436Altwies/ChouikhTom AltwiesElouan CHOUIKH-BARBEZFRA00
11602200Huster/Pfretzschner, S.RESPhilipp HusterSimon Pfretzschner S.GER00
9901370Just/WüstMaximilian JustLui WüstGER00
4242Semitekolos/PapadosifosPanagiotis Semitekolos FaoularasIosif PapadosifosGRE00
220232Mikuláss Koch/SzabóRESMarcell Mikuláss KochVilmos SzabóHUN00
681783Petik/DócziCsanád PetikDomonkos DócziHUN00
00Corcoran/KellyLiam CorcoranConor KellyIRL00
586716Cuzmiciov/DayKevin CuzmiciovRiver DayISR00
235235Hanni/BurgmannTheo HanniMichael BurgmannITA00
150150Bajrami/MaliqiErion BajramiErmal MaliqiKOS00
382448Berzins/TeterisRESSandis BerzinsDavis TeterisLAT00
9401544Fokerots/Bulgacs O.Kristians FokerotsOlivers BulgacsLAT00
250276Donela/PalubinskasMantas DonelaKarolis PalubinskasLTU00
7070Usatov/DidorciucAlexei UsatovDaniil DidorciucMLD00
9001246Sengers/GroenewoldMees SengersQuinten GroenewoldNED00
00Skansen/DallyNicholas SkansenPaddy DallyNIR00
10102430Mol, M./SundeMarkus MolJo Gladsøy SundeNOR00
306306Solheim/KlungsøyrRESHåvard SolheimSyver Drolsum KlungsøyrNOR00
243285Beta/BesarabRESSzymon BetaArtem BesarabPOL00
602717Lejawa/CzachorowskiFilip LejawaAleksander CzachorowskiPOL00
472472Maia, G./LeiteGuilherme MaiaFilipe LeitePOR00
175175Anton/TanaseStefan Valentin AntonRadu TanaseROU00
00Breban/BoldisVasile George BrebanDenis Ionut BoldisROU00
00Popa/CapotaSergiu Gabriel PopaAndrei Teofan CapotaROU00
2424Turnbull/RamsayCole TurnbullEwan RamsaySCO00
00Okroglič/PrevorčnikGrega OkrogličJaka PrevorčnikSLO00
1616Loboda/TomicLazar LobodaAndrija TomicSRB00
100100Colomb/SteinmannThibaud ColombLino SteinmannSUI00
167167Friedli/BreerRESJulian FriedliSeverin BreerSUI00
6868Petruf/CervenakAdrian PetrufSimon CervenakSVK00
736993Hölting Nilsson/EkstrandJacob Hölting NilssonHampus EkstrandSWE00
545665Batuhan K./Sacit K.Batuhan KuruSacit KurtTUR00
44Bublyk/TymchenkoOleksii BublykYaroslav TymchenkoUKR00
00Plotnik/AngelovRESPavlo PlotnikMykyta AngelovUKR00

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
2424Asmaryan, K./NazaryanKhachatur AsmaryanVahe NazaryanARM
00Hendrikx/VercauterenDaan HendrikxKyan VercauterenBEL
00???/??? BUL
00???/??? CZE
00???/??? CZE
00Lyø/PetersenNikola Razdorov LyøJacob Hejlsvig PetersenDEN
00Bello /SoczewkaJuan Enrique BelloPeter SoczewkaENG
00???/??? EST
00???/??? FRA
00???/??? IRL
00???/??? ISR
00???/??? ISR
00???/??? LTU
00???/??? LTU
00Tomas/Tomas S.Tomas TeixeiraTomas SousaPOR
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.