Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

CEV U18 ECH 2023 (23.08. - 27.08.2023)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
CEV U18 ECH 2023 Continental Championship U18 Spain 32 (30 + 2) 24-Aug-2023 to 27-Aug-2023 23-Aug-2023 02-Aug-2023 24-Jun-2023

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
8827-Aug18:301Andersson, E/Hölting Nilsson, H. SWE [8]Napier/Brinck DEN [7]1-2 (22-20, 16-21, 8-15)0:42Detail
Final 3rd Place
8727-Aug16:301van der Wel/Sonneville NED [15]Tari/Veress HUN [27]0-2 (23-25, 14-21)0:41Detail
Final 5rd Place
8627-Aug17:302Johanning/Sackermann GER [20]HÄNNINEN/VILJAMAA FIN [30]2-1 (15-21, 23-21, 15-11)0:48Detail
Final 7th Place
8527-Aug16:302Dall'Orto/Marini Da Costa ITA [21]Jaundžeikars/Šalkovskis LAT [2]Injury Team ADetail
Semifinals
8427-Aug12:001Tari/Veress HUN [27]Napier/Brinck DEN [7]0-2 (22-24, 22-24)0:47Detail
8327-Aug11:001Andersson, E/Hölting Nilsson, H. SWE [8]van der Wel/Sonneville NED [15]2-1 (21-15, 18-21, 15-11)0:46Detail
Loser Quarterfinals
8227-Aug12:003HÄNNINEN/VILJAMAA FIN [30]Jaundžeikars/Šalkovskis LAT [2]2-1 (14-21, 21-19, 15-12)0:44Detail
8127-Aug11:003Johanning/Sackermann GER [20]Dall'Orto/Marini Da Costa ITA [21]2-1 (16-21, 21-14, 15-7)0:44Detail
Quarterfinals
7226-Aug19:101Napier/Brinck DEN [7]Jaundžeikars/Šalkovskis LAT [2]2-1 (21-13, 18-21, 15-10)0:44Detail
7126-Aug19:104HÄNNINEN/VILJAMAA FIN [30]Tari/Veress HUN [27]0-2 (16-21, 14-21)0:34Detail
7026-Aug18:202Dall'Orto/Marini Da Costa ITA [21]van der Wel/Sonneville NED [15]0-2 (17-21, 13-21)0:32Detail
6926-Aug18:204Johanning/Sackermann GER [20]Andersson, E/Hölting Nilsson, H. SWE [8]1-2 (21-19, 22-24, 13-15)0:59Detail
Classification 9-13
8027-Aug17:304Van Hout/Hendrikx BEL [4]Didorciuc/Usatov MLD [14]1-2 (21-18, 16-21, 14-16)0:50Detail
7927-Aug16:304Day/Hidekel Yari ISR [32]Pavlusek/Votava CZE [9] [Q]1-2 (17-21, 21-18, 4-15)0:44Detail
7827-Aug14:003Ürpus/Kurik EST [10]Kolb/Friedli SUI [16]0-2 (19-21, 11-21)0:31Detail
7727-Aug13:003Duval/Deneuville FRA [6]Pedrosa/Gustavo POR [22]0-2 (18-21, 18-21)0:41Detail
Classification 17-21
7627-Aug10:001Vegas/Erades ESP [1]KESKINIS/KONTOSTATHIS GRE [13]2-0 (21-12, 21-19)0:35Detail
7527-Aug10:003Juvan/Šušterič SLO [18]Pedersen/Spidsø NOR [24]0-2 (10-21, 11-21)0:29Detail
7427-Aug09:002Roma/Castillo ESP [28]Chrysostomou/Christou CYP [23]0-2 (22-24, 14-21)0:35Detail
7327-Aug09:003Kozii/Tverdokhlib UKR [5]Krzeminski/Wanat POL [3]1-2 (18-21, 23-21, 12-15)0:49Detail
Classification 25-29
6826-Aug15:503Sipetic/Skuletic SRB [26] [Q]Janovec/Vasicko SVK [31] [Q]2-1 (18-21, 21-17, 15-9)0:50Detail
6726-Aug15:502Perry/Bunton ENG [29] [Q]Öztire/Erol TUR [12]0-2 (7-21, 19-21)0:35Detail
6626-Aug16:401Ramos/Martínez ESP [25]Stoykov/Yeniy BUL [19]0-2 (16-21, 16-21)0:34Detail
6526-Aug16:402Sinkevicius/Macionis LTU [17]Meier/Writz AUT [11] [Q]0-2 (18-21, 26-28)0:46Detail
Round of 16
6426-Aug15:003Jaundžeikars/Šalkovskis LAT [2]Didorciuc/Usatov MLD [14]2-0 (21-11, 21-12)0:26Detail
6326-Aug15:002Napier/Brinck DEN [7]Pedrosa/Gustavo POR [22]2-0 (21-12, 21-13)0:33Detail
6226-Aug14:104Tari/Veress HUN [27]Ürpus/Kurik EST [10]2-0 (21-9, 21-14)0:33Detail
6126-Aug14:103HÄNNINEN/VILJAMAA FIN [30]Day/Hidekel Yari ISR [32]2-0 (21-17, 21-16)0:34Detail
6026-Aug13:202Van Hout/Hendrikx BEL [4]van der Wel/Sonneville NED [15]0-2 (13-21, 12-21)0:28Detail
5926-Aug13:201Dall'Orto/Marini Da Costa ITA [21]Pavlusek/Votava CZE [9] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 22-20)0:38Detail
5826-Aug12:304Andersson, E/Hölting Nilsson, H. SWE [8]Duval/Deneuville FRA [6]2-0 (21-10, 21-15)0:33Detail
5726-Aug12:303Kolb/Friedli SUI [16]Johanning/Sackermann GER [20]1-2 (23-21, 15-21, 7-15)0:42Detail
Round of 24
5626-Aug11:404KESKINIS/KONTOSTATHIS GRE [13]Didorciuc/Usatov MLD [14]0-2 (16-21, 18-21)0:36Detail
5526-Aug11:403Pedrosa/Gustavo POR [22]Kozii/Tverdokhlib UKR [5]2-0 (21-15, 21-15)0:32Detail
5426-Aug10:504Pedersen/Spidsø NOR [24]Ürpus/Kurik EST [10]0-2 (17-21, 12-21)0:35Detail
5326-Aug10:503Juvan/Šušterič SLO [18]Day/Hidekel Yari ISR [32]0-2 (15-21, 17-21)0:38Detail
5226-Aug10:001van der Wel/Sonneville NED [15]Vegas/Erades ESP [1]2-1 (21-17, 19-21, 18-16)0:50Detail
5126-Aug10:002Pavlusek/Votava CZE [9] [Q]Chrysostomou/Christou CYP [23]2-1 (20-22, 21-17, 15-8)0:51Detail
5026-Aug09:101Duval/Deneuville FRA [6]Roma/Castillo ESP [28]2-0 (21-17, 21-10)0:33Detail
4926-Aug09:102Johanning/Sackermann GER [20]Krzeminski/Wanat POL [3]2-0 (21-13, 21-18)0:37Detail
Pool H (Standings)
4825-Aug15:001Pedersen/Spidsø NOR [24]Ramos/Martínez ESP [25]2-0 (21-10, 21-13)0:32Detail
4725-Aug15:003Andersson, E/Hölting Nilsson, H. SWE [8]Pavlusek/Votava CZE [9] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-10)0:32Detail
3224-Aug19:101Pavlusek/Votava CZE [9] [Q]Ramos/Martínez ESP [25]2-0 (21-15, 21-14)0:39Detail
3124-Aug19:104Andersson, E/Hölting Nilsson, H. SWE [8]Pedersen/Spidsø NOR [24]2-1 (18-21, 21-17, 15-7)0:46Detail
1624-Aug15:004Pavlusek/Votava CZE [9] [Q]Pedersen/Spidsø NOR [24]0-2 (13-21, 17-21)0:37Detail
1524-Aug15:001Andersson, E/Hölting Nilsson, H. SWE [8]Ramos/Martínez ESP [25]2-0 (21-16, 21-14)0:35Detail
Pool G (Standings)
4625-Aug14:104Chrysostomou/Christou CYP [23]Sipetic/Skuletic SRB [26] [Q]2-1 (21-11, 18-21, 15-12)0:47Detail
4525-Aug14:103Napier/Brinck DEN [7]Ürpus/Kurik EST [10]2-0 (21-15, 21-19)0:36Detail
3024-Aug19:103Ürpus/Kurik EST [10]Sipetic/Skuletic SRB [26] [Q]2-1 (21-14, 17-21, 15-12)0:50Detail
2924-Aug19:102Napier/Brinck DEN [7]Chrysostomou/Christou CYP [23]2-0 (21-10, 21-11)0:25Detail
1424-Aug14:104Ürpus/Kurik EST [10]Chrysostomou/Christou CYP [23]1-2 (15-21, 21-13, 12-15)0:47Detail
1324-Aug14:101Napier/Brinck DEN [7]Sipetic/Skuletic SRB [26] [Q]2-0 (21-10, 21-5)0:27Detail
Pool F (Standings)
4425-Aug13:204Pedrosa/Gustavo POR [22]Tari/Veress HUN [27]1-2 (21-17, 13-21, 8-15)0:48Detail
4325-Aug13:203Duval/Deneuville FRA [6]Meier/Writz AUT [11] [Q]2-0 (22-20, 21-19)0:41Detail
2824-Aug18:202Meier/Writz AUT [11] [Q]Tari/Veress HUN [27]1-2 (15-21, 21-18, 7-15)0:43Detail
2724-Aug18:203Duval/Deneuville FRA [6]Pedrosa/Gustavo POR [22]2-0 (21-18, 21-17)0:40Detail
1224-Aug13:204Meier/Writz AUT [11] [Q]Pedrosa/Gustavo POR [22]0-2 (15-21, 19-21)0:41Detail
1124-Aug13:202Duval/Deneuville FRA [6]Tari/Veress HUN [27]0-2 (15-21, 16-21)0:34Detail
Pool E (Standings)
4225-Aug12:301Dall'Orto/Marini Da Costa ITA [21]Roma/Castillo ESP [28]2-1 (21-12, 19-21, 15-10)0:42Detail
4125-Aug12:303Kozii/Tverdokhlib UKR [5]Öztire/Erol TUR [12]2-0 (21-14, 21-14)0:29Detail
2624-Aug18:201Öztire/Erol TUR [12]Roma/Castillo ESP [28]0-2 (17-21, 21-23)0:39Detail
2524-Aug18:204Kozii/Tverdokhlib UKR [5]Dall'Orto/Marini Da Costa ITA [21]0-2 (8-21, 19-21)0:32Detail
1024-Aug12:304Öztire/Erol TUR [12]Dall'Orto/Marini Da Costa ITA [21]0-2 (16-21, 18-21)0:50Detail
924-Aug12:301Kozii/Tverdokhlib UKR [5]Roma/Castillo ESP [28]2-0 (21-17, 21-17)0:33Detail
Pool D (Standings)
4025-Aug11:404Johanning/Sackermann GER [20]Perry/Bunton ENG [29] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-14)0:34Detail
3925-Aug11:403Van Hout/Hendrikx BEL [4]KESKINIS/KONTOSTATHIS GRE [13]2-0 (21-15, 21-15)0:35Detail
2424-Aug17:301KESKINIS/KONTOSTATHIS GRE [13]Perry/Bunton ENG [29] [Q]2-0 (21-7, 21-15)0:34Detail
2324-Aug17:302Van Hout/Hendrikx BEL [4]Johanning/Sackermann GER [20]0-2 (15-21, 18-21)0:37Detail
824-Aug11:404KESKINIS/KONTOSTATHIS GRE [13]Johanning/Sackermann GER [20]2-0 (21-13, 21-18)0:33Detail
724-Aug11:401Van Hout/Hendrikx BEL [4]Perry/Bunton ENG [29] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 21-11)0:33Detail
Pool C (Standings)
3825-Aug09:104Stoykov/Yeniy BUL [19]HÄNNINEN/VILJAMAA FIN [30]1-2 (21-19, 11-21, 11-15)0:45Detail
3725-Aug09:103Krzeminski/Wanat POL [3]Didorciuc/Usatov MLD [14]2-0 (21-13, 21-16)0:33Detail
2224-Aug16:403Didorciuc/Usatov MLD [14]HÄNNINEN/VILJAMAA FIN [30]0-2 (14-21, 18-21)0:38Detail
2124-Aug16:402Krzeminski/Wanat POL [3]Stoykov/Yeniy BUL [19]2-1 (17-21, 21-19, 15-12)0:53Detail
624-Aug09:103Didorciuc/Usatov MLD [14]Stoykov/Yeniy BUL [19]2-1 (21-13, 18-21, 15-12)0:51Detail
524-Aug09:102Krzeminski/Wanat POL [3]HÄNNINEN/VILJAMAA FIN [30]1-2 (21-17, 16-21, 11-15)0:56Detail
Pool B (Standings)
3625-Aug10:004Juvan/Šušterič SLO [18]Janovec/Vasicko SVK [31] [Q]2-1 (11-21, 21-19, 15-12)0:49Detail
3525-Aug10:003Jaundžeikars/Šalkovskis LAT [2]van der Wel/Sonneville NED [15]2-0 (21-19, 21-15)0:32Detail
2024-Aug17:303van der Wel/Sonneville NED [15]Janovec/Vasicko SVK [31] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-13)0:33Detail
1924-Aug17:304Jaundžeikars/Šalkovskis LAT [2]Juvan/Šušterič SLO [18]2-0 (21-9, 21-10)0:27Detail
424-Aug10:004van der Wel/Sonneville NED [15]Juvan/Šušterič SLO [18]2-0 (21-10, 21-13)0:26Detail
324-Aug10:002Jaundžeikars/Šalkovskis LAT [2]Janovec/Vasicko SVK [31] [Q]2-0 (21-14, 21-8)0:28Detail
Pool A (Standings)
3425-Aug10:504Sinkevicius/Macionis LTU [17]Day/Hidekel Yari ISR [32]0-2 (17-21, 18-21)0:37Detail
3325-Aug10:501Vegas/Erades ESP [1]Kolb/Friedli SUI [16]0-2 (12-21, 10-21)0:22Detail
1824-Aug16:404Kolb/Friedli SUI [16]Day/Hidekel Yari ISR [32]2-0 (21-16, 22-20)0:24Detail
1724-Aug16:401Vegas/Erades ESP [1]Sinkevicius/Macionis LTU [17]2-1 (21-23, 21-19, 17-15)0:59Detail
224-Aug09:104Kolb/Friedli SUI [16]Sinkevicius/Macionis LTU [17]2-1 (21-18, 9-21, 18-16)0:44Detail
124-Aug09:101Vegas/Erades ESP [1]Day/Hidekel Yari ISR [32]0-2 (18-21, 19-21)0:33Detail

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Semifinals
1223-Aug18:002Janovec/Vasicko SVK [2]Škorić Budimir/Mišura CRO [1]2-1 (21-10, 13-21, 16-14)0:58Detail
1123-Aug18:001Sipetic/Skuletic SRB [4]Muhammad A./Nariman B. AZE [6]2-0 (21-11, 23-21)0:38Detail
Loser are ranked 5th
1023-Aug16:001Gil/Tagliaferro AND [3]Škorić Budimir/Mišura CRO [1]0-2 (20-22, 19-21)0:43Detail
923-Aug16:002Paterson/Yuda SCO [5]Muhammad A./Nariman B. AZE [6]1-2 (11-21, 21-16, 10-15)0:51Detail
Loser are ranked 7th
823-Aug14:003Gil/Tagliaferro AND [3]Potapov/Moloney-Illien IRL [7]2-0 (21-5, 21-9)0:28Detail
723-AugByePaterson/Yuda SCO [5]
Round 2
623-Aug14:002Muhammad A./Nariman B. AZE [6]Janovec/Vasicko SVK [2]0-2 (12-21, 9-21)0:29Detail
523-Aug14:001Škorić Budimir/Mišura CRO [1]Sipetic/Skuletic SRB [4]1-2 (9-21, 21-18, 11-15)0:51Detail
Round 1
423-Aug12:003Janovec/Vasicko SVK [2]Potapov/Moloney-Illien IRL [7]2-0 (21-13, 21-12)0:29Detail
323-Aug12:001Gil/Tagliaferro AND [3]Muhammad A./Nariman B. AZE [6]0-2 (18-21, 17-21)0:40Detail
223-Aug12:002Sipetic/Skuletic SRB [4]Paterson/Yuda SCO [5]2-0 (21-7, 21-17)0:28Detail
123-AugŠkorić Budimir/Mišura CRO [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Napier / BrinckDEN2560
2Andersson, E / Hölting Nilsson, H.SWE2300
3Tari / VeressHUN2100
4van der Wel / SonnevilleNED1800
5Johanning / SackermannGER1600
6HÄNNINEN / VILJAMAAFIN1500
7Jaundžeikars / ŠalkovskisLAT1400
8Dall'Orto / Marini Da CostaITA1300
9Pavlusek / VotavaCZE1200
Didorciuc / UsatovMLD1200
Pedrosa / GustavoPOR1200
Kolb / FriedliSUI1200
13Van Hout / HendrikxBEL900
Ürpus / KurikEST900
Duval / DeneuvilleFRA900
Day / Hidekel YariISR900
17Chrysostomou / ChristouCYP700
Vegas / EradesESP700
Pedersen / SpidsøNOR700
Krzeminski / WanatPOL700
21Roma / CastilloESP560
KESKINIS / KONTOSTATHISGRE560
Juvan / ŠušteričSLO560
Kozii / TverdokhlibUKR560
25Meier / WritzAUT400
Stoykov / YeniyBUL400
Sipetic / Skuletic [Q]SRB400
Öztire / ErolTUR400
29Perry / BuntonENG320
Ramos / MartínezESP320
Sinkevicius / MacionisLTU320
Janovec / Vasicko [Q]SVK320
33Muhammad A. / Nariman B.AZE240
Škorić Budimir / MišuraCRO240
35Gil / TagliaferroAND240
Paterson / YudaSCO240
37Potapov / Moloney-IllienIRL120

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
001Vegas/EradesRaúl Vegas CuevasDarío Erades JiménezESP00
46462Jaundžeikars/ŠalkovskisKarlis JaundžeikarsMatīss ŠalkovskisLAT00
48483Krzeminski/WanatJakub KrzeminskiMarcel WanatPOL00
2352774Van Hout/HendrikxZeno Van HoutDaan HendrikxBEL00
22225Kozii/TverdokhlibDmytro KoziiTymofii TverdokhlibUKR00
2643466Duval/DeneuvilleKéran DuvalMarceau DeneuvilleFRA00
1151157Napier/BrinckVillads Flügge NapierAndreas Sejer Kofod BrinckDEN00
008Andersson, E/Hölting Nilsson, H.Elmer AnderssonHannes Hölting NilssonSWE00
009Pavlusek/VotavaVojtech PavlusekVojtěch VotavaCZE00
0010Ürpus/KurikJoonah Marten ÜprusJoosep KurikEST00
0011Meier/WritzRafael MeierLukas WritzAUT00
606012Öztire/ErolAleksey Atilla ÖztireNevzat Kaan ErolTUR00
565613KESKINIS/KONTOSTATHISKyriakos KeskinisAndreas KontostathisGRE00
707014Didorciuc/UsatovDaniil DidorciucAlexei UsatovMLD00
404015van der Wel/SonnevilleBram van Der WelTom SonnevilleNED00
656516Kolb/FriedliAndrin KolbJulian FriedliSUI00
8817Sinkevicius/MacionisDovydas SinkeviciusRaigardas MacionisLTU00
0018Juvan/ŠušteričLan JuvanJaša ŠušteričSLO00
222219Stoykov/YeniyKonstantin StoykovDaniel YeniyBUL00
484820Johanning/SackermannJoke JohanningOle SackermannGER00
707021Dall'Orto/Marini Da CostaMichele Dall'OrtoGabriel Marini Da CostaITA00
0022Pedrosa/GustavoRicardo PedrosaGustavo ReisPOR00
828223Chrysostomou/ChristouAnninos-Alexios ChrysostomouSavvas ChristouCYP00
10510524Pedersen/SpidsøTobias Kawika Kauffman PedersenConrad Åserud SpidsøNOR00
0025Ramos/MartínezYoel Ramos MarínCarlos Martínez LópezESP00
0026Sipetic/Skuletic[Q]Aleksa SipeticMarko SkuleticSRB00
13216827Tari/VeressBence TariÁkos VeressHUN00
0028Roma/CastilloAdriano Roma RipolVernon Castillo RipolESP00
0029Perry/BuntonStuart PerryLewis BuntonENG00
18518530HÄNNINEN/VILJAMAAAleksi HänninenVeeti ViljamaaFIN00
101031Janovec/Vasicko[Q]Jonas JanovecLukas VasickoSVK00
161632Day/Hidekel YariIlai DayYahli Hidekel YariISR00

Teams Qualification

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
001Škorić Budimir/MišuraOliver Škorić BudimirToni MišuraCRO00
10102Janovec/Vasicko[Q]Jonas JanovecLukas VasickoSVK00
12123Gil/TagliaferroGil MolinéNahuel TagliaferroAND00
004Sipetic/Skuletic[Q]Aleksa SipeticMarko SkuleticSRB00
005Paterson/YudaKeir PatersonNoah YudaSCO00
20206Muhammad A./Nariman B.Muhammad AslanliNariman BayramliAZE00
007Potapov/Moloney-IllienStepan PotapovEthan Moloney-IllienIRL00

Reserve Teams

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
002Potapov/Moloney-IllienStepan PotapovEthan Moloney-IllienIRL00
003Undheim/GundersenBørge UndheimJonatan Majak GundersenNOR00
004Pedrosa/GustavoRicardo PedrosaGustavo ReisPOR00
005Paterson/YudaKeir PatersonNoah YudaSCO00
006Juvan/ŠušteričLan JuvanJaša ŠušteričSLO00
007Sipetic/SkuleticAleksa SipeticMarko SkuleticSRB00
008Kälin/DeeckeMathis KälinFlynn DeeckeSUI00
009Andersson, E/Hölting Nilsson, H.Elmer AnderssonHannes Hölting NilssonSWE00
0010Ushakov/SkrypnychenkoSavelii UshakovYehor SkrypnychenkoUKR00

Entries By Country

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
1212Gil/TagliaferroGil MolinéNahuel TagliaferroAND00
00Meier/WritzRafael MeierLukas WritzAUT00
2020Jamal J./Ogtay G.Jamal JalilovOgtay GasimovAZE00
2020Muhammad A./Nariman B.Muhammad AslanliNariman BayramliAZE00
235277Van Hout/HendrikxZeno Van HoutDaan HendrikxBEL00
2222Stoykov/YeniyKonstantin StoykovDaniel YeniyBUL00
00Škorić Budimir/MišuraOliver Škorić BudimirToni MišuraCRO00
8282Chrysostomou/ChristouAnninos-Alexios ChrysostomouSavvas ChristouCYP00
00Pavlusek/VotavaVojtech PavlusekVojtěch VotavaCZE00
00Hansen/AndersenAnton Spile HansenVillads Lundby AndersenDEN00
115115Napier/BrinckVillads Flügge NapierAndreas Sejer Kofod BrinckDEN00
00Perry/BuntonStuart PerryLewis BuntonENG00
00Ramos/MartínezYoel Ramos MarínCarlos Martínez LópezESP00
00Roma/CastilloAdriano Roma RipolVernon Castillo RipolESP00
00Vegas/EradesRaúl Vegas CuevasDarío Erades JiménezESP00
00Ürpus/KurikJoonah Marten ÜprusJoosep KurikEST00
185185HÄNNINEN/VILJAMAAAleksi HänninenVeeti ViljamaaFIN00
264346Duval/DeneuvilleKéran DuvalMarceau DeneuvilleFRA00
00Hikel/WeissenbachJulian HikelLevi WeissenbachGER00
4848Johanning/SackermannJoke JohanningOle SackermannGER00
5656KESKINIS/KONTOSTATHISKyriakos KeskinisAndreas KontostathisGRE00
7272Niemeier/Sárik-VeressLukas NiemeierMarcel Sárik-VeressHUN00
132168Tari/VeressBence TariÁkos VeressHUN00
00Potapov/Moloney-IllienStepan PotapovEthan Moloney-IllienIRL00
1616Day/Hidekel YariIlai DayYahli Hidekel YariISR00
7070Dall'Orto/Marini Da CostaMichele Dall'OrtoGabriel Marini Da CostaITA00
4646Jaundžeikars/ŠalkovskisKarlis JaundžeikarsMatīss ŠalkovskisLAT00
70100Kilks/MaculevicsOskars KilksMarkuss MaculēvičsLAT00
88Sinkevicius/MacionisDovydas SinkeviciusRaigardas MacionisLTU00
7070Didorciuc/UsatovDaniil DidorciucAlexei UsatovMLD00
4040van der Wel/SonnevilleBram van Der WelTom SonnevilleNED00
105105Pedersen/SpidsøTobias Kawika Kauffman PedersenConrad Åserud SpidsøNOR00
00Undheim/GundersenBørge UndheimJonatan Majak GundersenNOR00
4848Krzeminski/WanatJakub KrzeminskiMarcel WanatPOL00
3636Pietraszek/KucharskiSzymon PietraszekMichal KucharskiPOL00
00Pedrosa/GustavoRicardo PedrosaGustavo ReisPOR00
00Paterson/YudaKeir PatersonNoah YudaSCO00
00Juvan/ŠušteričLan JuvanJaša ŠušteričSLO00
00Sipetic/SkuleticAleksa SipeticMarko SkuleticSRB00
6565Kolb/FriedliAndrin KolbJulian FriedliSUI00
00Kälin/DeeckeMathis KälinFlynn DeeckeSUI00
1010Janovec/VasickoJonas JanovecLukas VasickoSVK00
00Andersson, E/Hölting Nilsson, H.Elmer AnderssonHannes Hölting NilssonSWE00
6060Öztire/ErolAleksey Atilla ÖztireNevzat Kaan ErolTUR00
2222Kozii/TverdokhlibDmytro KoziiTymofii TverdokhlibUKR00
00Ushakov/SkrypnychenkoSavelii UshakovYehor SkrypnychenkoUKR00

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
00???/??? AZE
00???/??? AZE
00???/??? CYP
00???/??? CZE
00???/??? CZE
00Ripa/CastilloAdriano Roma RipaVernon Castillo RipolESP
00???/??? EST
00???/??? GIB
00???/??? GIB
00Ressa/NeishMathew RessaLiam NeishGIB
00Stevenson /NunezMatthew StevensonTheo NunezGIB
00???/??? ISR
00???/??? ISR
00???/??? ROU
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.