Tournament Time: Your Time -8 hours

BPT Challenge Guadalajara (11.04. - 14.04.2024)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
BPT Challenge Guadalajara Pro Tour Challenger Mexico 24 (16 + 8) 12-Apr-2024 to 14-Apr-2024 11-Apr-2024 14-Mar-2024 07-Mar-2024

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
4214-Apr18:30CCPfretzschner, L./Winter GER [8]Crabb Tr./Brunner USA [15]1-2 (21-12, 19-21, 12-15)0:46Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
4114-Apr16:15CCEvandro/Arthur BRA [1]Diaz/Alayo CUB [3]2-0 (21-13, 21-17)0:32Detail / Video
Semifinals
4014-Apr13:00CCDiaz/Alayo CUB [3]Crabb Tr./Brunner USA [15]1-2 (21-18, 18-21, 13-15)0:50Detail / Video
3914-Apr12:00CCEvandro/Arthur BRA [1]Pfretzschner, L./Winter GER [8]0-2 (14-21, 16-21)0:35Detail / Video
Quarterfinals
3813-Apr21:002Crabb Tr./Brunner USA [15]van de Velde/Immers NED [2]2-1 (21-19, 21-23, 16-14)0:52Detail / Video
3713-Apr19:00CCDiaz/Alayo CUB [3]Popov/Reznik UKR [20]2-1 (17-21, 21-16, 15-9)0:46Detail / Video
3613-Apr19:002Pfretzschner, L./Winter GER [8]Bassereau/Lyneel FRA [14] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-18)0:39Detail / Video
3513-Apr21:00CCEvandro/Arthur BRA [1]Herrera/Gavira ESP [13]2-1 (21-19, 18-21, 15-13)0:55Detail / Video
Round of 16
3413-Apr16:00CCErmacora/Waller AUT [12] [Q]van de Velde/Immers NED [2]1-2 (22-20, 15-21, 11-15)0:46Detail / Video
3313-Apr15:00CCHodges/Schubert AUS [11]Crabb Tr./Brunner USA [15]1-2 (18-21, 23-21, 13-15)0:50Detail / Video
3213-Apr14:003Ranghieri/Carambula ITA [4]Popov/Reznik UKR [20]0-2 (15-21, 20-22)0:38Detail / Video
3113-Apr14:00CCDiaz/Alayo CUB [3]Pedro Solberg/Guto BRA [18]2-0 (21-19, 24-22)0:45Detail / Video
3013-Apr13:002Bassereau/Lyneel FRA [14] [Q]Schalk/Bourne USA [19] [Q]2-1 (21-13, 22-24, 15-11)0:52Detail / Video
2913-Apr13:003Evans/Budinger USA [7]Pfretzschner, L./Winter GER [8]1-2 (21-17, 17-21, 6-15)0:54Detail / Video
2813-Apr15:004Hörl/Horst AUT [9]Herrera/Gavira ESP [13]1-2 (16-21, 21-14, 7-15)0:49Detail / Video
2713-Apr16:003Evandro/Arthur BRA [1]George/Andre BRA [5]2-1 (21-15, 19-21, 18-16)0:58Detail / Video
Round of 18
2613-Apr12:003Ermacora/Waller AUT [12] [Q]Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. ENG [10]2-1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-13)0:47Detail / Video
2513-Apr12:002George/Andre BRA [5]Stankevicius/Knasas LTU [16] [Q]2-1 (21-14, 20-22, 15-13)0:55Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2412-Apr22:00CCSarabia /Cruz MEX [6]Pedro Solberg/Guto BRA [18]0-2 (13-21, 16-21)0:31Detail / Video
2312-Apr20:003Schalk/Bourne USA [19] [Q]Evans/Budinger USA [7]Injury Team BDetail / Video
1212-Apr14:003Evans/Budinger USA [7]Pedro Solberg/Guto BRA [18]2-1 (19-21, 21-16, 17-15)0:56Detail / Video
1112-Apr14:00CCSarabia /Cruz MEX [6]Schalk/Bourne USA [19] [Q]0-2 (14-21, 14-21)0:31Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2212-Apr22:003George/Andre BRA [5]Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [17]2-0 (21-14, 24-22)0:37Detail / Video
2112-Apr20:002Popov/Reznik UKR [20]Pfretzschner, L./Winter GER [8]Injury Team ADetail / Video
1012-Apr14:002Pfretzschner, L./Winter GER [8]Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [17]2-1 (21-18, 17-21, 15-11)0:53Detail / Video
912-Apr14:004George/Andre BRA [5]Popov/Reznik UKR [20]0-2 (23-25, 17-21)0:44Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2012-Apr22:002Pedrosa/Campos POR [21] [Q]Stankevicius/Knasas LTU [16] [Q]1-2 (19-21, 22-20, 16-18)0:57Detail / Video
1912-Apr20:00CCRanghieri/Carambula ITA [4]Hörl/Horst AUT [9]Injury Team BDetail / Video
812-Apr13:002Hörl/Horst AUT [9]Stankevicius/Knasas LTU [16] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-19)0:42Detail / Video
712-Apr13:00CCRanghieri/Carambula ITA [4]Pedrosa/Campos POR [21] [Q]2-1 (19-21, 21-17, 15-10)0:49Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
1812-Apr21:00CCMétral/Jordan SUI [22] [Q]Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. ENG [10]1-2 (19-21, 21-13, 7-15)0:48Detail / Video
1712-Apr19:003Diaz/Alayo CUB [3]Crabb Tr./Brunner USA [15]Injury Team B0:18Detail / Video
612-Apr13:003Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. ENG [10]Crabb Tr./Brunner USA [15]1-2 (15-21, 21-16, 13-15)0:49Detail / Video
512-Apr13:004Diaz/Alayo CUB [3]Métral/Jordan SUI [22] [Q]2-1 (12-21, 21-19, 15-12)0:43Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
1612-Apr21:003Samoilovs/Samoilovs M. LAT [23] [Q]Bassereau/Lyneel FRA [14] [Q]0-2 (20-22, 10-21)0:31Detail / Video
1512-Apr19:002van de Velde/Immers NED [2]Hodges/Schubert AUS [11]Injury Team BDetail / Video
412-Apr12:002Hodges/Schubert AUS [11]Bassereau/Lyneel FRA [14] [Q]2-1 (18-21, 21-19, 15-9)0:47Detail / Video
312-Apr12:004van de Velde/Immers NED [2]Samoilovs/Samoilovs M. LAT [23] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 21-18)0:33Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1412-Apr21:002Smedins/Tocs LAT [24] [Q]Ermacora/Waller AUT [12] [Q]1-2 (21-19, 12-21, 6-15)0:40Detail / Video
1312-Apr19:00CCEvandro/Arthur BRA [1]Herrera/Gavira ESP [13]Injury Team BDetail / Video
212-Apr12:003Ermacora/Waller AUT [12] [Q]Herrera/Gavira ESP [13]0-2 (18-21, 14-21)0:33Detail / Video
112-Apr12:00CCEvandro/Arthur BRA [1]Smedins/Tocs LAT [24] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-13)0:31Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2411-Apr19:002Métral/Jordan SUI [15]Pristauz/Seidl, R. AUT [2]2-1 (21-17, 14-21, 15-12)0:46Detail / Video
2311-Apr19:00CCLeitner, L./Pascariuc P. AUT [26]Pedrosa/Campos POR [10]0-2 (13-21, 17-21)0:32Detail / Video
2211-Apr18:003Smedins/Tocs LAT [22]Aravena/Droguett CHI [6]2-1 (22-24, 21-12, 17-15)0:54Detail / Video
2111-Apr18:002Bassereau/Lyneel FRA [3]Wang Y. W./J. Li CHN [19]2-0 (21-15, 21-13)0:30Detail / Video
2011-Apr18:00CCSamoilovs/Samoilovs M. LAT [20]Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [4]2-1 (24-22, 20-22, 15-13)0:52Detail / Video
1911-Apr17:003Stankevicius/Knasas LTU [5]Vinicius/Heitor BRA [12]Injury Team B0:40Detail / Video
1811-Apr17:00CCSchalk/Bourne USA [9]Mol, M./Sunde NOR [25]2-0 (21-19, 21-19)0:39Detail / Video
1711-Apr17:002Ermacora/Waller AUT [1]Elazar/Cuzmiciov ISR [17]2-0 (21-17, 21-16)0:36Detail / Video
Round 1
1611-Apr14:00CCLares/Carlos Andres MEX [31]Pristauz/Seidl, R. AUT [2]0-2 (14-21, 13-21)0:32Detail / Video
1511-Apr14:003Métral/Jordan SUI [15]Pedro /Gabriel BRA [18]2-0 (21-18, 21-15)0:34Detail / Video
1411-Apr14:002Cory/Harrison USA [23]Pedrosa/Campos POR [10]1-2 (21-19, 19-21, 8-15)0:45Detail / Video
1311-Apr13:004Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [7]Leitner, L./Pascariuc P. AUT [26]0-2 (21-23, 12-21)0:39Detail / Video
1211-Apr13:00CCGalindo/Aguirre MEX [27]Aravena/Droguett CHI [6]0-2 (18-21, 12-21)0:36Detail / Video
1111-Apr13:003Rossi/Lupo ITA [11]Smedins/Tocs LAT [22]Forfeit Team A1:01Detail / Video
1011-Apr13:002Wang Y. W./J. Li CHN [19]MacNeil/Russell CAN [14]2-0 (21-16, 21-18)0:38Detail / Video
911-Apr12:002Bassereau/Lyneel FRA [3]Paulikas/Matulis LTU [30]2-0 (21-8, 21-6)0:23Detail / Video
811-Apr12:004Vaught/Coyle USA [29]Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [4]1-2 (21-17, 12-21, 13-15)0:45Detail / Video
711-Apr12:00CCBrewster/Friend USA [13]Samoilovs/Samoilovs M. LAT [20]0-2 (16-21, 15-21)0:35Detail / Video
611-Apr12:003Heidrich/Dillier SUI [21]Vinicius/Heitor BRA [12]0-2 (14-21, 17-21)0:33Detail / Video
511-Apr11:003Stankevicius/Knasas LTU [5]Leonardo/Felipe Alves BRA [28]2-0 (22-20, 21-12)0:39Detail / Video
411-Apr11:004Mol, M./Sunde NOR [25]Canet/Rotar FRA [8]2-1 (19-21, 27-25, 15-13)0:53Detail / Video
311-Apr11:002Schalk/Bourne USA [9]Huerta P./Huerta A. ESP [24]2-1 (21-23, 21-17, 15-12)0:53Detail / Video
211-Apr11:00CCElazar/Cuzmiciov ISR [17]Smith/Webber USA [16]2-1 (21-13, 25-27, 15-13)1:00Detail / Video
111-AprErmacora/Waller AUT [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Crabb Tr. / BrunnerUSA80010.000
2Pfretzschner, L. / WinterGER7608.000
3Evandro / ArthurBRA7207.000
4Diaz / AlayoCUB6806.000
5Herrera / GaviraESP6003.750
Bassereau / Lyneel [Q]FRA6003.750
van de Velde / ImmersNED6003.750
Popov / ReznikUKR6003.750
9Hodges / SchubertAUS4602.500
Ermacora / Waller [Q]AUT4602.500
Hörl / HorstAUT4602.500
George / AndreBRA4602.500
Pedro Solberg / GutoBRA4602.500
Ranghieri / CarambulaITA4602.500
Evans / BudingerUSA4602.500
Schalk / Bourne [Q]USA4602.500
17Bello, Ja. / Bello, Jo.ENG3601.500
Stankevicius / Knasas [Q]LTU3601.500
19Samoilovs / Samoilovs M. [Q]LAT3001.000
Smedins / Tocs [Q]LAT3001.000
Sarabia / CruzMEX3001.000
Mol, H. / BerntsenNOR3001.000
Pedrosa / Campos [Q]POR3001.000
Métral / Jordan [Q]SUI3001.000
25Leitner, L. / Pascariuc P.AUT2200
Pristauz / Seidl, R.AUT2200
Vinicius / HeitorBRA2200
Aravena / DroguettCHI2200
Wang Y. W. / J. LiCHN2200
Krou / Gauthier-RatFRA2200
Elazar / CuzmiciovISR2200
Mol, M. / SundeNOR2200
33Leonardo / Felipe AlvesBRA1400
Pedro / GabrielBRA1400
MacNeil / RussellCAN1400
Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.CHI1400
Huerta P. / Huerta A.ESP1400
Canet / RotarFRA1400
Rossi / LupoITA1400
Paulikas / MatulisLTU1400
Galindo / AguirreMEX1400
Lares / Carlos AndresMEX1400
Heidrich / DillierSUI1400
Brewster / FriendUSA1400
Cory / HarrisonUSA1400
Smith / WebberUSA1400
Vaught / CoyleUSA1400

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
216087401Evandro/ArthurEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA23608060
236077802van de Velde/ImmersSteven van de VeldeMatthew ImmersNED23607320
212050923Diaz/AlayoNoslen Diaz AmaroJorge Luis Alayo MolinerCUB23205472
226061784Ranghieri/CarambulaAlex RanghieriAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichITA22605418
214088805George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA21608940
110228236Sarabia /CruzWCMiguel Sarabia DelgadoGabriel Cruz MendozaMEX8652373
212071607Evans/BudingerMiles EvansChase BudingerUSA18808220
184037388Pfretzschner, L./WinterLukas Pfretzschner L.Sven WinterGER18403518
184080849Hörl/HorstJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT18007764
2000397610Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG17605056
1940866011Hodges/SchubertThomas HodgesZachery SchubertAUS16807880
1460340812Ermacora/Waller[Q]Martin ErmacoraPhilipp WallerAUT16803048
1820875613Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP16608416
1280384414Bassereau/Lyneel[Q]Rémi BassereauJulien LyneelFRA16403964
2480752015Crabb Tr./BrunnerTrevor CrabbTheodore BrunnerUSA15206920
1660563216Stankevicius/Knasas[Q]Patrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU15206172
1860556017Mol, H./BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR15205440
2180608018Pedro Solberg/GutoPedro SolbergGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA13807000
1680694019Schalk/Bourne[Q]Chaim SchalkTri BourneUSA13606540
1960429220Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR12804892
1400625621Pedrosa/Campos[Q]Joao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR11606096
1070246222Métral/Jordan[Q]Quentin MétralJonathan JordanSUI10502682
1180240823Samoilovs/Samoilovs M.[Q]Aleksandrs SamoilovsMihails SamoilovsLAT8802748
810176424Smedins/Tocs[Q]Janis SmedinsEdgars TocsLAT8101514

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
146034081Ermacora/Waller[Q]Martin ErmacoraPhilipp WallerAUT16803048
180076082Pristauz/Seidl, R.Moritz Pristauz-TelsniggRobin SeidlAUT16606848
128038443Bassereau/Lyneel[Q]Rémi BassereauJulien LyneelFRA16403964
158050704Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA15803850
166056325Stankevicius/Knasas[Q]Patrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU15206172
138043726Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Droguett TorrealbaCHI15005012
148472967Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI14847296
146056088Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA14605608
168069409Schalk/Bourne[Q]Chaim SchalkTri BourneUSA13606540
1400625610Pedrosa/Campos[Q]Joao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR11606096
1720596011Rossi/LupoEnrico RossiDaniele LupoITA11405420
1040181012Vinicius/HeitorVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasHeitor Benitto Frank BarbosaBRA11002340
1060145013Brewster/FriendTimothy BrewsterKyle FriendUSA10781706
916291614MacNeil/RussellJake MacNeilAlexander William RussellCAN10603372
1070246215Métral/Jordan[Q]Quentin MétralJonathan JordanSUI10502682
976161816Smith/WebberHagen SmithLogan WebberUSA9761688
1110193217Elazar/CuzmiciovEylon ElazarKevin CuzmiciovISR9602142
976199218Pedro /GabrielPedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraGabriel Dos Reis SantiagoBRA9061982
960332019Wang Y. W./J. LiYanwei WangJie LiCHN8803360
1180240820Samoilovs/Samoilovs M.[Q]Aleksandrs SamoilovsMihails SamoilovsLAT8802748
1400429621Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI8604376
810176422Smedins/Tocs[Q]Janis SmedinsEdgars TocsLAT8101514
55084023Cory/HarrisonEvan CoryRobert Wyatt HarrisonUSA768908
800330024Huerta P./Huerta A.Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta PastorESP6603440
1020264225Mol, M./SundeMarkus MolJo Gladsøy SundeNOR6602932
1000203626Leitner, L./Pascariuc P.Laurenz LeitnerPaul PascariucAUT6602176
59273227Galindo/AguirreOVRicardo Galindo JaramilloIsaias Oziel Aguirre GallegosMEX624784
626108628Leonardo/Felipe AlvesLeonardo Gomes VieiraFelipe Alves PereiraBRA604866
39068229Vaught/CoyleBenjamin VaughtKevin CoyleUSA560672
202030Paulikas/MatulisSimas PaulikasPaulius MatulisLTU2020
0031Lares/Carlos AndresQWCInes Antonio Vargas LaresCarlos Andres Ayala HerreraMEX00

Reserve Teams

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
62610861Leonardo/Felipe AlvesLeonardo Gomes VieiraFelipe Alves PereiraBRA604866
5508403Cory/HarrisonEvan CoryRobert Wyatt HarrisonUSA768908
3906825Vaught/CoyleBenjamin VaughtKevin CoyleUSA560672
20207Paulikas/MatulisSimas PaulikasPaulius MatulisLTU2020

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
19408660Hodges/SchubertThomas HodgesZachery SchubertAUS16807880
14603408Ermacora/WallerMartin ErmacoraPhilipp WallerAUT16803048
18408084Hörl/HorstJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT18007764
10002036Leitner, L./Pascariuc P.Laurenz LeitnerPaul PascariucAUT6602176
18007608Pristauz/Seidl, R.Moritz Pristauz-TelsniggRobin SeidlAUT16606848
21608740Evandro/ArthurEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA23608060
21408880George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA21608940
6261086Leonardo/Felipe AlvesLeonardo Gomes VieiraFelipe Alves PereiraBRA604866
9761992Pedro /GabrielPedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraGabriel Dos Reis SantiagoBRA9061982
21806080Pedro Solberg/GutoPedro SolbergGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA13807000
10401810Vinicius/HeitorVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasHeitor Benitto Frank BarbosaBRA11002340
9162916MacNeil/RussellJake MacNeilAlexander William RussellCAN10603372
13804372Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Droguett TorrealbaCHI15005012
14847296Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI14847296
9603320Wang Y. W./J. LiYanwei WangJie LiCHN8803360
21205092Diaz/AlayoNoslen Diaz AmaroJorge Luis Alayo MolinerCUB23205472
20003976Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG17605056
18208756Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP16608416
8003300Huerta P./Huerta A.Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta PastorESP6603440
12803844Bassereau/LyneelRémi BassereauJulien LyneelFRA16403964
14605608Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA14605608
15805070Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA15803850
18403738Pfretzschner, L./WinterLukas Pfretzschner L.Sven WinterGER18403518
11101932Elazar/CuzmiciovEylon ElazarKevin CuzmiciovISR9602142
22606178Ranghieri/CarambulaAlex RanghieriAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichITA22605418
17205960Rossi/LupoEnrico RossiDaniele LupoITA11405420
11802408Samoilovs/Samoilovs M.Aleksandrs SamoilovsMihails SamoilovsLAT8802748
8101764Smedins/TocsJanis SmedinsEdgars TocsLAT8101514
2020Paulikas/MatulisSimas PaulikasPaulius MatulisLTU2020
16605632Stankevicius/KnasasPatrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU15206172
592732Galindo/AguirreOVRicardo Galindo JaramilloIsaias Oziel Aguirre GallegosMEX624784
00Lares/Carlos AndresQWCInes Antonio Vargas LaresCarlos Andres Ayala HerreraMEX00
11022823Sarabia /CruzWCMiguel Sarabia DelgadoGabriel Cruz MendozaMEX8652373
23607780van de Velde/ImmersSteven van de VeldeMatthew ImmersNED23607320
18605560Mol, H./BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR15205440
10202642Mol, M./SundeMarkus MolJo Gladsøy SundeNOR6602932
14006256Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR11606096
14004296Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI8604376
10702462Métral/JordanQuentin MétralJonathan JordanSUI10502682
19604292Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR12804892
10601450Brewster/FriendTimothy BrewsterKyle FriendUSA10781706
550840Cory/HarrisonEvan CoryRobert Wyatt HarrisonUSA768908
24807520Crabb Tr./BrunnerTrevor CrabbTheodore BrunnerUSA15206920
21207160Evans/BudingerMiles EvansChase BudingerUSA18808220
16806940Schalk/BourneChaim SchalkTri BourneUSA13606540
9761618Smith/WebberHagen SmithLogan WebberUSA9761688
390682Vaught/CoyleBenjamin VaughtKevin CoyleUSA560672

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
38409160Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE
31607320Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED
24007680Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED
22806600Cherif/AhmedCherif YounousseAhmed TijanQAT
18206216Schachter/DearingSamuel SchachterDaniel DearingCAN
18206652Kantor/ZdybekPiotr KantorJakub ZdybekPOL
15006140Vitor Felipe/RenatoVitor Gonçalves FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoBRA
14702380Varenhorst/LuiniChristiaan VarenhorstLeon LuiniNED
14604960Wu Jiaxin/HA LikejiangJiaxin WuLikejiang HaCHN
14605848Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI
12003620Aye, C./Aye, Q.Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA
10842294Fuller/O'Dea B.Bradley FullerBen O'DeaNZL
8601272Adelmo/MateusAdelmo Goncalves Folha NetoMateus De Paula DultraBRA
7202860Azaad/BuenoJulian Amado AzaadMaciel Bueno TorresARG
6802312Bedritis/RinkevicsArdis BedritisArturs RinkevicsLAT
636976Møllgaard/HoumannMads MøllgaardNicolai Hovmann OvergaardDEN
552672Frishman/SiragusaChase FrishmanCharles SiragusaUSA
547877Hölting Nilsson/Andersson, EJacob Hölting NilssonElmer AnderssonSWE
5401104Malki/AdachiNassim MalkiRyuichi AdachiJPN
515837Gannett/RahnavardTynan GannettRouzbeh RahnavardCAN
484588Liepa/PuskundzisToms LiepaErnests PuskundzisLAT
474888Tatsumi/FurutaRyo TatsumiShiro FurutaJPN
160170Kojima/IdeguchiToshiharu KojimaRuiji IdeguchiJPN
00Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG
00Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.
This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.