Tournament Time: Your Time -7 hours

Tlaxcala (16.03. - 20.03.2022)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
Tlaxcala Pro Tour Challenger Mexico 24 (16 + 8) 17-Mar-2022 to 20-Mar-2022 16-Mar-2022 16-Feb-2022 14-Feb-2022

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
4220-Mar16:00CCBryl/Losiak POL [3]Aravena/Droguett CHI [21] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 21-16)0:40Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
4120-Mar13:00CCRenato/Vitor Felipe BRA [12] [Q]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [4]0-2 (20-22, 12-21)0:39Detail / Video
Semifinals
4019-Mar20:30CCSamoilovs/Smedins LAT [4]Aravena/Droguett CHI [21] [Q]1-2 (17-21, 21-17, 14-16)0:59Detail / Video
3919-Mar19:00CCRenato/Vitor Felipe BRA [12] [Q]Bryl/Losiak POL [3]1-2 (21-17, 22-24, 12-15)1:03Detail / Video
Quarterfinals
3819-Mar14:00CCBrouwer/Meeuwsen NED [2]Aravena/Droguett CHI [21] [Q]0-2 (20-22, 18-21)0:41Detail / Video
3719-Mar14:001Åhman/Hellvig SWE [15]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [4]0-2 (17-21, 18-21)0:39Detail / Video
3619-Mar13:001Bryl/Losiak POL [3]McHugh/Burnett AUS [18] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-13)0:36Detail / Video
3519-Mar13:00CCRenato/Vitor Felipe BRA [12] [Q]Lupo/Ranghieri ITA [10]2-0 (21-18, 21-13)0:38Detail / Video
Round of 16
3418-Mar20:301Nicolai/Cottafava ITA [14]Aravena/Droguett CHI [21] [Q]0-2 (17-21, 18-21)0:35Detail / Video
3318-Mar19:302Boermans/de Groot NED [1]Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [2]Injury Team ADetail / Video
3218-Mar19:301Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [4]Krattiger/Breer SUI [7]2-0 (21-19, 21-16)0:38Detail / Video
3118-Mar19:30CCArthur/Pedro Solberg BRA [19] [Q]Åhman/Hellvig SWE [15]0-2 (20-22, 19-21)0:41Detail / Video
3018-Mar18:302McHugh/Burnett AUS [18] [Q]Alison/Guto BRA [5]2-0 (21-13, 21-16)0:34Detail / Video
2918-Mar18:301Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [16]Bryl/Losiak POL [3]0-2 (18-21, 19-21)0:36Detail / Video
2818-Mar18:30CCLupo/Ranghieri ITA [10]Bruno Schmidt/Saymon BRA [17] [Q]2-1 (21-16, 17-21, 15-9)0:48Detail / Video
2718-Mar20:30CCRenato/Vitor Felipe BRA [12] [Q]Schalk/Brunner USA [11]2-0 (21-19, 21-19)0:41Detail / Video
Round of 18
2618-Mar16:30CCAravena/Droguett CHI [21] [Q]Herrera/Gavira ESP [8]2-0 (21-16, 22-20)0:39Detail / Video
2518-Mar16:301Schalk/Brunner USA [11]Immers/Van Werkhoven NED [24] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-16)0:29Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2418-Mar12:30CCGaxiola/Rubio MEX [6]McHugh/Burnett AUS [18] [Q]0-2 (17-21, 16-21)0:37Detail / Video
2318-Mar10:30CCArthur/Pedro Solberg BRA [19] [Q]Krattiger/Breer SUI [7]2-1 (17-21, 21-15, 15-11)0:47Detail / Video
1217-Mar16:302Krattiger/Breer SUI [7]McHugh/Burnett AUS [18] [Q]2-1 (21-18, 24-26, 15-12)1:00Detail / Video
1117-Mar16:30CCGaxiola/Rubio MEX [6]Arthur/Pedro Solberg BRA [19] [Q]1-2 (22-20, 25-27, 9-15)0:59Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2218-Mar11:30CCSarabia /Virgen MEX [20]Herrera/Gavira ESP [8]0-2 (17-21, 25-27)0:45Detail / Video
2118-Mar10:302Alison/Guto BRA [5]Bruno Schmidt/Saymon BRA [17] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-16)0:37Detail / Video
1017-Mar16:301Herrera/Gavira ESP [8]Bruno Schmidt/Saymon BRA [17] [Q]0-2 (19-21, 19-21)0:43Detail / Video
917-Mar15:30CCAlison/Guto BRA [5]Sarabia /Virgen MEX [20]2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 15-9)0:53Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2018-Mar12:302Aravena/Droguett CHI [21] [Q]Dressler/Huber, A. AUT [9]2-0 (21-17, 21-14)0:36Detail / Video
1918-Mar10:301Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [4]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [16]2-0 (21-15, 21-19)0:37Detail / Video
817-Mar15:302Dressler/Huber, A. AUT [9]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [16]1-2 (21-18, 15-21, 7-15)0:51Detail / Video
717-Mar15:301Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [4]Aravena/Droguett CHI [21] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 21-16)0:35Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
1818-Mar12:301Dearing/Schachter CAN [22] [Q]Åhman/Hellvig SWE [15]0-2 (13-21, 20-22)0:39Detail / Video
1718-Mar09:302Bryl/Losiak POL [3]Lupo/Ranghieri ITA [10]2-0 (22-20, 21-16)0:40Detail / Video
617-Mar14:302Lupo/Ranghieri ITA [10]Åhman/Hellvig SWE [15]2-1 (21-15, 18-21, 15-11)0:50Detail / Video
517-Mar14:301Bryl/Losiak POL [3]Dearing/Schachter CAN [22] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-17)0:33Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
1618-Mar11:302Luini/Penninga NED [23] [Q]Schalk/Brunner USA [11]0-2 (12-21, 17-21)0:31Detail / Video
1518-Mar09:301Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [2]Nicolai/Cottafava ITA [14]1-2 (19-21, 21-16, 9-15)0:46Detail / Video
417-Mar14:30CCSchalk/Brunner USA [11]Nicolai/Cottafava ITA [14]0-2 (22-24, 16-21)0:39Detail / Video
317-Mar13:302Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [2]Luini/Penninga NED [23] [Q]2-1 (16-21, 24-22, 15-12)0:51Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1418-Mar11:301Immers/Van Werkhoven NED [24] [Q]Saxton/O'Gorman CAN [13]2-1 (11-21, 21-19, 15-12)0:47Detail / Video
1318-Mar09:30CCBoermans/de Groot NED [1]Renato/Vitor Felipe BRA [12] [Q]Injury Team ADetail / Video
217-Mar13:30CCRenato/Vitor Felipe BRA [12] [Q]Saxton/O'Gorman CAN [13]2-0 (21-15, 21-13)0:37Detail / Video
117-Mar13:301Boermans/de Groot NED [1]Immers/Van Werkhoven NED [24] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-10)0:31Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2416-Mar20:302Dearing/Schachter CAN [18]Mewhirter/Brewster USA [31]2-0 (21-13, 21-14)0:40Detail / Video
2316-Mar20:303Zdybek/Lewandowski POL [26]Arthur/Pedro Solberg BRA [10]1-2 (21-16, 16-21, 13-15)0:54Detail / Video
2216-Mar19:403Heidrich/Dillier SUI [11]Immers/Van Werkhoven NED [27]0-2 (14-21, 19-21)0:33Detail / Video
2116-Mar19:402Budinger/Field USA [3]Luini/Penninga NED [19]0-2 (12-21, 14-21)0:31Detail / Video
2016-Mar19:401Aravena/Droguett CHI [13]Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [4]2-0 (21-17, 21-18)0:43Detail / Video
1916-Mar18:502Bruno Schmidt/Saymon BRA [5]Crabb/T. Sander USA [12]2-1 (23-25, 29-27, 15-12)1:06Detail / Video
1816-Mar18:501Benesh/Lucena USA [9]McHugh/Burnett AUS [8]0-2 (25-27, 15-21)0:39Detail / Video
1716-Mar18:503Renato/Vitor Felipe BRA [1]Adrielson/Arthur BRA [17]2-0 (21-14, 21-18)0:38Detail / Video
Round 1
1616-Mar16:201Mewhirter/Brewster USA [31]Brinck/Abell DEN [2]2-0 (21-19, 21-18)0:40Detail / Video
1516-Mar15:303Windisch/Dal Corso ITA [15]Dearing/Schachter CAN [18]0-2 (15-21, 18-21)0:35Detail / Video
1416-Mar15:301Sepka/Semerad CZE [23]Arthur/Pedro Solberg BRA [10]0-2 (17-21, 14-21)0:36Detail / Video
1316-Mar15:302Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [7]Zdybek/Lewandowski POL [26]0-2 (16-21, 19-21)0:37Detail / Video
1216-Mar14:403Immers/Van Werkhoven NED [27]Sowa/Pfretzschner, L. GER [6]2-1 (21-18, 14-21, 15-7)0:46Detail / Video
1116-Mar14:401Heidrich/Dillier SUI [11]Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. ENG [22]2-0 (23-21, 22-20)0:46Detail / Video
1016-Mar14:402Luini/Penninga NED [19]Métral/Haussener SUI [14]2-1 (15-21, 21-18, 15-9)0:48Detail / Video
916-Mar13:501Budinger/Field USA [3]Espinoza/Cardenas MEX [30]2-0 (21-18, 21-17)0:35Detail / Video
816-Mar13:503Evans/Webber USA [29]Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [4]1-2 (19-21, 21-13, 13-15)0:45Detail / Video
716-Mar13:502Aravena/Droguett CHI [13]Szalankiewicz/Florczyk POL [20]2-0 (21-16, 21-11)0:33Detail / Video
616-Mar13:003Tocs/Fokerots LAT [21]Crabb/T. Sander USA [12]0-2 (26-28, 17-21)0:41Detail / Video
516-Mar13:001Bruno Schmidt/Saymon BRA [5]Huerta, A./Reñé ESP [28]2-0 (21-18, 23-21)0:42Detail / Video
416-Mar13:002Kruk/Miszczuk POL [25]McHugh/Burnett AUS [8]1-2 (21-19, 19-21, 9-15)0:53Detail / Video
316-Mar12:103Benesh/Lucena USA [9]Pedrosa/Campos POR [24]2-0 (21-14, 21-18)0:38Detail / Video
216-Mar12:102Adrielson/Arthur BRA [17]Bedritis/Rinkevics LAT [16]2-0 (26-24, 21-18)0:41Detail / Video
116-Mar12:101Renato/Vitor Felipe BRA [1]Roberts/Caldwell USA [32]2-0 (21-10, 21-16)0:33Detail / Video

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Bryl / LosiakPOL80010.000
2Aravena / Droguett [Q]CHI7608.000
3Samoilovs / SmedinsLAT7207.000
4Renato / Vitor Felipe [Q]BRA6806.000
5McHugh / Burnett [Q]AUS6003.750
Lupo / RanghieriITA6003.750
Brouwer / MeeuwsenNED6003.750
Åhman / HellvigSWE6003.750
9Alison / GutoBRA4602.500
Arthur / Pedro Solberg [Q]BRA4602.500
Bruno Schmidt / Saymon [Q]BRA4602.500
Nõlvak / TiisaarEST4602.500
Nicolai / CottafavaITA4602.500
Boermans / de GrootNED4602.500
Krattiger / BreerSUI4602.500
Schalk / BrunnerUSA4602.500
17Herrera / GaviraESP3601.500
Immers / Van Werkhoven [Q]NED3601.500
19Dressler / Huber, A.AUT3001.000
Dearing / Schachter [Q]CAN3001.000
Saxton / O'GormanCAN3001.000
Gaxiola / RubioMEX3001.000
Sarabia / VirgenMEX3001.000
Luini / Penninga [Q]NED3001.000
25Capogrosso N. / Capogrosso T.ARG2200
Adrielson / ArthurBRA2200
Zdybek / LewandowskiPOL2200
Heidrich / DillierSUI2200
Benesh / LucenaUSA2200
Budinger / FieldUSA2200
Crabb / T. SanderUSA2200
Mewhirter / BrewsterUSA2200
33Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.CHI1400
Sepka / SemeradCZE1400
Brinck / AbellDEN1400
Bello, Ja. / Bello, Jo.ENG1400
Huerta, A. / ReñéESP1400
Sowa / Pfretzschner, L.GER1400
Windisch / Dal CorsoITA1400
Bedritis / RinkevicsLAT1400
Tocs / FokerotsLAT1400
Espinoza / CardenasMEX1400
Kruk / MiszczukPOL1400
Szalankiewicz / FlorczykPOL1400
Pedrosa / CamposPOR1400
Métral / HaussenerSUI1400
Evans / WebberUSA1400
Roberts / CaldwellUSA1400

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
182036751Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED18203515
162033002Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED16202900
144030523Bryl/LosiakMichal BrylBartosz LosiakPOL14402852
128038424Samoilovs/SmedinsAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis SmedinsLAT12803362
124028805Alison/GutoAlison CeruttiGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA12402360
112016806Gaxiola/RubioWCJosue Gaston Gaxiola LeyvaJose Luis Rubio CamargoMEX11201360
120026007Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI12002600
116026748Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP11602274
116016769Dressler/Huber, A.Christoph DresslerAlexander HuberAUT11601436
1150201210Lupo/RanghieriDaniele LupoAlex RanghieriITA11501812
1120204011Schalk/BrunnerChaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA11202000
86088012Renato/Vitor Felipe[Q]Renato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoVitor Gonçalves FelipeBRA11081168
1080204013Saxton/O'GormanBen SaxtonGrant O'GormanCAN10801800
1070224314Nicolai/CottafavaPaolo NicolaiSamuele CottafavaITA10702043
1040240015Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE10402000
960197216Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST9601952
900106017Bruno Schmidt/Saymon[Q]Bruno Oscar SchmidtSaymon Barbosa SantosBRA900980
87991718McHugh/Burnett[Q]Christopher McHughPaul BurnettAUS879898
80080019Arthur/Pedro Solberg[Q]Arthur Diego Mariano LanciPedro SolbergBRA800800
840118820Sarabia /VirgenWCMiguel Sarabia DelgadoJuan VirgenMEX8401108
740149621Aravena/Droguett[Q]Noe AravenaVicente Orlando Dorguett TorrealbaCHI7521840
61581522Dearing/Schachter[Q]Daniel DearingSamuel SchachterCAN615815
678107523Luini/Penninga[Q]Leon LuiniRuben PenningaNED568875
45364524Immers/Van Werkhoven[Q]Matthew ImmersMart Van WerkhovenNED453645

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
8608801Renato/Vitor Felipe[Q]Renato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoVitor Gonçalves FelipeBRA11081168
94014962Brinck/AbellJacob Stein BrinckKristoffer AbellDEN9401476
94011103Budinger/FieldChase BudingerTroy FieldUSA9401030
74019204Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG9302560
90010605Bruno Schmidt/Saymon[Q]Bruno Oscar SchmidtSaymon Barbosa SantosBRA900980
89512806Sowa/Pfretzschner, L.Robin SowaLukas Pfretzschner, L.GER8951240
88025607Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI8802256
8799178McHugh/Burnett[Q]Christopher McHughPaul BurnettAUS879898
80014009Benesh/LucenaAndrew BeneshNicholas LucenaUSA8001120
80080010Arthur/Pedro Solberg[Q]Arthur Diego Mariano LanciPedro SolbergBRA800800
760172811Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI7601568
760156012Crabb/T. SanderTaylor CrabbTaylor SanderUSA7601240
740149613Aravena/Droguett[Q]Noe AravenaVicente Orlando Dorguett TorrealbaCHI7521840
690158714Métral/HaussenerQuentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI6901547
650167215Windisch/Dal CorsoJakob WindischGianluca Dal CorsoITA6501672
624104616Bedritis/RinkevicsArdis BedritisArturs RinkevicsLAT6241046
620122017Adrielson/ArthurAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaArthur Da Silva MarianoBRA6201220
61581518Dearing/Schachter[Q]Daniel DearingSamuel SchachterCAN615815
678107519Luini/Penninga[Q]Leon LuiniRuben PenningaNED568875
544122920Szalankiewicz/FlorczykJakub SzalankiewiczMateusz FlorczykPOL5441229
53279721Tocs/FokerotsEdgars TocsKristians FokerotsLAT532677
520122822Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG5201228
52095423Sepka/SemeradJakub SepkaTomas SemeradCZE520954
51091024Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR510910
49685825Kruk/MiszczukMilosz KrukMikolaj MiszczukPOL496778
48059026Zdybek/LewandowskiJakub ZdybekPawel LewandowskiPOL480590
45364527Immers/Van Werkhoven[Q]Matthew ImmersMart Van WerkhovenNED453645
41977428Huerta, A./ReñéAlejandro Huerta PastorSergi Reñé GiraltESP419694
33543529Evans/WebberMiles EvansLogan WebberUSA335435
32032030Espinoza/CardenasQWCJuan Jesus Espinoza Corona Jose Angel Cardenas ValdezMEX320320
28557831Mewhirter/BrewsterTravis MewhirterTimothy BrewsterUSA285578
15525532Roberts/CaldwellAdam RobertsCody CaldwellUSA155255

Reserve Teams

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
2654742Schnetzer/GrössigFlorian SchnetzerLaurenc GrössigAUT265474
2402403Kojima/IdeguchiToshiharu KojimaRuiji IdeguchiJPN240240
2354354Solhaug/Mol, M.Svein Oddmund SolhaugMarkus MolNOR235275
1552555Roberts/CaldwellAdam RobertsCody CaldwellUSA155255
2332816Takahashi/MalkiTakumi TakahashiNassim MalkiJPN233281
2322687Ikeda/ShojiJumpei IkedaKensuke ShojiJPN232268
2305548Batrane/BialokozIssa BatraneFrederick BialokozENG230554
1941949Stewart/McKelvieCallum StewartRoss McKelvieSCO194194
16016010Rivera/RibasJosue RiveraJuan C RibasPUR160160
16016011Rodriguez/LopezKevin Joel RodriguezKevin LopezPUR160160
9816612Zürcher/JordanImmanuel ZürcherJonathan JordanSUI98166
848413Riddle/McHardyGraham RiddleJames McHardySCO8484
738714Gottsu/DylanYusuke IshijimaHiroki Dylan KurokawaJPN7387
707015Lanciano/GoldsteinDavid LancianoMai GoldsteinISR7070
0016Furuta/TatsumiShiro FurutaRyo TatsumiJPN00
0017Penny/SeabrookesSt Clair HodgeShawn SeabrookesSKN00
0018Drost/BeranekJames Avery DrostEric BeranekUSA00
0019Diaz Manzano/JurkoAlex Diaz ManzanoAntonio JurkoUSA00

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
7401920Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG9302560
879917McHugh/BurnettChristopher McHughPaul BurnettAUS879898
11601676Dressler/Huber, A.Christoph DresslerAlexander HuberAUT11601436
265474Schnetzer/GrössigFlorian SchnetzerLaurenc GrössigAUT265474
6201220Adrielson/ArthurAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaArthur Da Silva MarianoBRA6201220
12402880Alison/GutoAlison CeruttiGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA12402360
800800Arthur/Pedro SolbergArthur Diego Mariano LanciPedro SolbergBRA800800
9001060Bruno Schmidt/SaymonBruno Oscar SchmidtSaymon Barbosa SantosBRA900980
860880Renato/Vitor FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoVitor Gonçalves FelipeBRA11081168
615815Dearing/SchachterDaniel DearingSamuel SchachterCAN615815
10802040Saxton/O'GormanBen SaxtonGrant O'GormanCAN10801800
7401496Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Dorguett TorrealbaCHI7521840
8802560Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI8802256
520954Sepka/SemeradJakub SepkaTomas SemeradCZE520954
9401496Brinck/AbellJacob Stein BrinckKristoffer AbellDEN9401476
230554Batrane/BialokozIssa BatraneFrederick BialokozENG230554
5201228Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG5201228
11602674Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP11602274
419774Huerta, A./ReñéAlejandro Huerta PastorSergi Reñé GiraltESP419694
9601972Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST9601952
8951280Sowa/Pfretzschner, L.Robin SowaLukas Pfretzschner, L.GER8951240
7070Lanciano/GoldsteinDavid LancianoMai GoldsteinISR7070
11502012Lupo/RanghieriDaniele LupoAlex RanghieriITA11501812
10702243Nicolai/CottafavaPaolo NicolaiSamuele CottafavaITA10702043
6501672Windisch/Dal CorsoJakob WindischGianluca Dal CorsoITA6501672
00Furuta/TatsumiShiro FurutaRyo TatsumiJPN00
7387Gottsu/DylanYusuke IshijimaHiroki Dylan KurokawaJPN7387
232268Ikeda/ShojiJumpei IkedaKensuke ShojiJPN232268
240240Kojima/IdeguchiToshiharu KojimaRuiji IdeguchiJPN240240
233281Takahashi/MalkiTakumi TakahashiNassim MalkiJPN233281
6241046Bedritis/RinkevicsArdis BedritisArturs RinkevicsLAT6241046
12803842Samoilovs/SmedinsAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis SmedinsLAT12803362
532797Tocs/FokerotsEdgars TocsKristians FokerotsLAT532677
320320Espinoza/CardenasQWCJuan Jesus Espinoza Corona Jose Angel Cardenas ValdezMEX320320
11201680Gaxiola/RubioWCJosue Gaston Gaxiola LeyvaJose Luis Rubio CamargoMEX11201360
8401188Sarabia /VirgenWCMiguel Sarabia DelgadoJuan VirgenMEX8401108
18203675Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED18203515
16203300Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED16202900
453645Immers/Van WerkhovenMatthew ImmersMart Van WerkhovenNED453645
6781075Luini/PenningaLeon LuiniRuben PenningaNED568875
235435Solhaug/Mol, M.Svein Oddmund SolhaugMarkus MolNOR235275
14403052Bryl/LosiakMichal BrylBartosz LosiakPOL14402852
496858Kruk/MiszczukMilosz KrukMikolaj MiszczukPOL496778
5441229Szalankiewicz/FlorczykJakub SzalankiewiczMateusz FlorczykPOL5441229
480590Zdybek/LewandowskiJakub ZdybekPawel LewandowskiPOL480590
510910Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR510910
160160Rivera/RibasJosue RiveraJuan C RibasPUR160160
160160Rodriguez/LopezKevin Joel RodriguezKevin LopezPUR160160
8484Riddle/McHardyGraham RiddleJames McHardySCO8484
194194Stewart/McKelvieCallum StewartRoss McKelvieSCO194194
00Penny/SeabrookesSt Clair HodgeShawn SeabrookesSKN00
7601728Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI7601568
12002600Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI12002600
6901587Métral/HaussenerQuentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI6901547
98166Zürcher/JordanImmanuel ZürcherJonathan JordanSUI98166
10402400Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE10402000
8001400Benesh/LucenaAndrew BeneshNicholas LucenaUSA8001120
9401110Budinger/FieldChase BudingerTroy FieldUSA9401030
7601560Crabb/T. SanderTaylor CrabbTaylor SanderUSA7601240
00Diaz Manzano/JurkoAlex Diaz ManzanoAntonio JurkoUSA00
00Drost/BeranekJames Avery DrostEric BeranekUSA00
335435Evans/WebberMiles EvansLogan WebberUSA335435
285578Mewhirter/BrewsterTravis MewhirterTimothy BrewsterUSA285578
155255Roberts/CaldwellAdam RobertsCody CaldwellUSA155255
11202040Schalk/BrunnerChaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA11202000

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
18403000Andre/GeorgeAndre Loyola SteinGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyBRA
15203296Varenhorst/van de VeldeChristiaan VarenhorstSteven van de VeldeNED
12002454Seidl, R./WallerRobin SeidlPhilipp WallerAUT
10801864Pristauz/ErmacoraMoritz PristauzMartin ErmacoraAUT
8001550Azaad/AveiroJulian Amado AzaadLeo AveiroARG
7101990Azaad/AmievaJulian Amado AzaadBautista AmievaARG
6801239Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA
610866Hörl/HorstJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT
582635Trans/HoumannMartin Trans HansenNicolai Hovmann OvergaardDEN
5211206Aye, Q./Aye, C.Quincy AyeCalvin AyeFRA
510766Denysenko/IemelianchykDenys DenysenkoVladyslav IemelianchykUKR
490920Klasnic/KolaricDjordje KlasnicLazar KolaricSRB
470610Doppler/KunertClemens DopplerThomas KunertAUT
450763Elazar/OhanaEylon ElazarNetanel Amiram OhanaISR
434458Hodges/GuehrerThomas HodgesMaximilian GuehrerAUS
430740Kindl/SeiserMoritz Fabian KindlMathias SeiserAUT
430478Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR
425500Manas/OlivaPatrik ManasKrystof Jan OlivaCZE
360812Cuzmiciov/DayKevin CuzmiciovRiver DayISR
345700Faiga/DaySean FaigaRiver DayISR
330585MacNeil/RussellJake MacNeilAlexander William RussellCAN
320360Blanco/Garcia L.Andy Alexis Leonardo BlancoLuis Augusto Garcia BetancourtGUA
300551Hajós/StréliArtúr HajósBence Attila StréliHUN
295315Kopp/Fecteau-BoutinLiam KoppSimon Fecteau-BoutinCAN
295472Hadar/CuzmiciovTomer HadarKevin CuzmiciovISR
284344Hasegawa/KurasakaYoshiumi HasegawaMasato KurasakaJPN
280360Faiga/HadarSean FaigaTomer HadarISR
7070Gleed/JonesNiko GleedHarry JonesENG
00Huster/WinterPhilipp HusterSven WinterGER
00ABDILLA/JARONAlnakran ABDILLAJaron RequintonPHI
00Garcia/ArbastoJude GarciaAnthony Lemuel Jr. ArbastoPHI
00Kantor/SzalankiewiczPiotr KantorJakub SzalankiewiczPOL
00Rodriguez/EncarnacionKevin Joel RodriguezCristian Encarnacion MelendezPUR
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.