Tournament Time: Your Time -5 hours

BPT Challenge Recife (21.03. - 24.03.2024)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
BPT Challenge Recife Pro Tour Challenger Brazil 24 (16 + 8) 22-Mar-2024 to 24-Mar-2024 21-Mar-2024 22-Feb-2024 15-Feb-2024

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
4224-Mar17:00CCEvandro/Arthur BRA [3]Diaz/Alayo CUB [6]2-0 (21-15, 21-18)0:39Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
4124-Mar15:00CCEvans/Budinger USA [5]Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. ENG [7]1-2 (24-26, 21-15, 13-15)0:56Detail / Video
Semifinals
4024-Mar11:00CCBello, Ja./Bello, Jo. ENG [7]Diaz/Alayo CUB [6]0-2 (18-21, 15-21)0:37Detail / Video
3924-Mar10:00CCEvans/Budinger USA [5]Evandro/Arthur BRA [3]1-2 (16-21, 21-14, 7-15)0:46Detail / Video
Quarterfinals
3823-Mar19:00CCDiaz/Alayo CUB [6]Schachter/Dearing CAN [13]2-0 (21-12, 21-10)0:30Detail / Video
3723-Mar18:002Varenhorst/Luini NED [20] [Q]Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. ENG [7]0-2 (21-23, 21-23)0:42Detail / Video
3623-Mar18:00CCSchalk/Bourne USA [15] [Q]Evandro/Arthur BRA [3]1-2 (17-21, 21-14, 10-15)0:49Detail / Video
3523-Mar19:002Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [9]Evans/Budinger USA [5]0-2 (15-21, 12-21)0:30Detail / Video
Round of 16
3423-Mar14:002Schachter/Dearing CAN [13]Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [19]2-1 (15-21, 21-15, 15-12)0:53Detail / Video
3323-Mar14:003Diaz/Alayo CUB [6]Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [22] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 22-20)0:38Detail / Video
3223-Mar13:003Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. ENG [7]Crabb Tr./Brunner USA [2]2-1 (14-21, 24-22, 15-13)0:52Detail / Video
3123-Mar13:002George/Andre BRA [4]Varenhorst/Luini NED [20] [Q]1-2 (21-10, 16-21, 19-21)0:59Detail / Video
3023-Mar13:00CCEvandro/Arthur BRA [3]Carracher/Nicolaidis AUS [17] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-11)0:34Detail / Video
2923-Mar13:004Stankevicius/Knasas LTU [16]Schalk/Bourne USA [15] [Q]1-2 (21-16, 21-23, 11-15)0:56Detail / Video
2823-Mar14:00CCPedro Solberg/Guto BRA [1]Evans/Budinger USA [5]0-2 (16-21, 16-21)0:40Detail / Video
2723-Mar14:004Herrera/Gavira ESP [11]Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [9]0-2 (18-21, 22-24)0:44Detail / Video
Round of 18
2623-Mar11:00CCKantor/Zdybek POL [12]Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [19]0-2 (16-21, 18-21)0:39Detail / Video
2523-Mar11:002Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [9]Pristauz/Seidl, R. AUT [14]2-1 (21-16, 26-28, 15-11)1:00Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2422-Mar19:002Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [19]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [18] [Q]2-1 (21-19, 14-21, 15-13)0:51Detail / Video
2322-Mar19:003Diaz/Alayo CUB [6]Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. ENG [7]1-2 (23-21, 20-22, 13-15)0:54Detail / Video
1222-Mar13:004Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. ENG [7]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [18] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 21-16)0:41Detail / Video
1122-Mar13:002Diaz/Alayo CUB [6]Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [19]2-1 (21-23, 32-30, 15-8)1:09Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2222-Mar19:004Varenhorst/Luini NED [20] [Q]Popov/Reznik UKR [8]2-0 (21-18, 21-15)0:36Detail / Video
2122-Mar18:004Evans/Budinger USA [5]Carracher/Nicolaidis AUS [17] [Q]Injury Team ADetail / Video
1022-Mar12:004Popov/Reznik UKR [8]Carracher/Nicolaidis AUS [17] [Q]0-2 (12-21, 19-21)0:34Detail / Video
922-Mar12:003Evans/Budinger USA [5]Varenhorst/Luini NED [20] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 21-15)0:38Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2022-Mar20:004Krattiger/Breer SUI [21] [Q]Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [9]1-2 (19-21, 21-17, 18-20)0:56Detail / Video
1922-Mar18:00CCGeorge/Andre BRA [4]Stankevicius/Knasas LTU [16]2-0 (21-11, 21-12)0:32Detail / Video
822-Mar12:002Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [9]Stankevicius/Knasas LTU [16]1-2 (16-21, 21-17, 11-15)0:56Detail / Video
722-Mar12:00CCGeorge/Andre BRA [4]Krattiger/Breer SUI [21] [Q]2-0 (24-22, 21-18)0:47Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
1822-Mar20:00CCEvandro/Arthur BRA [3]Hörl/Horst AUT [10]2-0 (21-18, 21-18)0:39Detail / Video
1722-Mar18:002Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [22] [Q]Schalk/Bourne USA [15] [Q]Injury Team BDetail / Video
622-Mar13:003Hörl/Horst AUT [10]Schalk/Bourne USA [15] [Q]0-2 (21-23, 13-21)0:38Detail / Video
522-Mar13:00CCEvandro/Arthur BRA [3]Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [22] [Q]1-2 (21-23, 21-17, 13-15)0:56Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
1622-Mar20:003Samoilovs/Samoilovs M. LAT [23] [Q]Pristauz/Seidl, R. AUT [14]1-2 (17-21, 28-26, 13-15)1:00Detail / Video
1522-Mar18:003Crabb Tr./Brunner USA [2]Herrera/Gavira ESP [11]Injury Team A0:12Detail / Video
422-Mar14:004Herrera/Gavira ESP [11]Pristauz/Seidl, R. AUT [14]2-0 (21-18, 21-15)0:37Detail / Video
322-Mar14:002Crabb Tr./Brunner USA [2]Samoilovs/Samoilovs M. LAT [23] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 21-16)0:34Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1422-Mar20:002Métral/Jordan SUI [24] [Q]Kantor/Zdybek POL [12]1-2 (22-20, 15-21, 10-15)0:49Detail / Video
1322-Mar19:00CCPedro Solberg/Guto BRA [1]Schachter/Dearing CAN [13]1-2 (17-21, 21-18, 8-15)0:47Detail / Video
222-Mar14:003Kantor/Zdybek POL [12]Schachter/Dearing CAN [13]0-2 (14-21, 18-21)0:38Detail / Video
122-Mar14:00CCPedro Solberg/Guto BRA [1]Métral/Jordan SUI [24] [Q]2-1 (19-21, 22-20, 15-9)0:51Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2421-Mar18:104Cattet/Barthelemy FRA [15]Schalk/Bourne USA [2]0-2 (15-21, 20-22)0:39Detail / Video
2321-Mar18:10CCKrattiger/Breer SUI [7]Arthur/Adrielson BRA [10]2-0 (21-18, 21-16)0:34Detail / Video
2221-Mar18:103Pedrosa/Campos POR [11]Varenhorst/Luini NED [6]1-2 (21-19, 18-21, 9-15)0:46Detail / Video
2121-Mar18:102Carracher/Nicolaidis AUS [3]Bassereau/Lyneel FRA [14]2-1 (17-21, 21-11, 15-8)0:39Detail / Video
2021-Mar17:204Aravena/Droguett CHI [13]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [4]1-2 (21-15, 10-21, 16-18)0:49Detail / Video
1921-Mar17:203Smith/Webber USA [28]Métral/Jordan SUI [21]0-2 (11-21, 22-24)0:33Detail / Video
1821-Mar17:20CCCapogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [9]Ermacora/Waller AUT [8]2-1 (17-21, 21-14, 15-12)0:41Detail / Video
1721-Mar17:202Huerta P./Huerta A. ESP [32]Samoilovs/Samoilovs M. LAT [17]0-2 (21-23, 17-21)0:38Detail / Video
Round 1
1621-Mar14:504Trousil/Westphal CZE [31]Schalk/Bourne USA [2]0-2 (11-21, 16-21)0:31Detail / Video
1521-Mar14:503Cattet/Barthelemy FRA [15]T.Pithak/T. Poravid THA [18]2-1 (19-21, 21-16, 15-12)0:45Detail / Video
1421-Mar14:50CCMol, M./Sunde NOR [23]Arthur/Adrielson BRA [10]0-2 (12-21, 20-22)0:31Detail / Video
1321-Mar14:502Krattiger/Breer SUI [7]Hannibal/Llambías URU [26]2-1 (21-13, 19-21, 15-10)0:47Detail / Video
1221-Mar14:002Pedro /Gabriel BRA [27]Varenhorst/Luini NED [6]0-2 (16-21, 9-21)0:32Detail / Video
1121-Mar14:00CCPedrosa/Campos POR [11]Vinicius/Heitor BRA [22]2-1 (21-19, 14-21, 16-14)0:51Detail / Video
1021-Mar14:004Elazar/Cuzmiciov ISR [19]Bassereau/Lyneel FRA [14]1-2 (18-21, 21-15, 14-16)0:52Detail / Video
921-Mar14:003Carracher/Nicolaidis AUS [3]Adelmo/Mateus BRA [30]2-1 (19-21, 21-19, 15-11)0:49Detail / Video
821-Mar13:104Fuller/O'Dea B. NZL [29]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [4]0-2 (17-21, 21-23)0:38Detail / Video
721-Mar13:103Aravena/Droguett CHI [13]Sarabia /Cruz MEX [20]2-0 (21-16, 21-9)0:31Detail / Video
621-Mar13:102Métral/Jordan SUI [21]Heidrich/Dillier SUI [12]2-1 (21-16, 19-21, 20-18)0:54Detail / Video
521-Mar13:10CCGrimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [5]Smith/Webber USA [28]0-2 (18-21, 17-21)0:37Detail / Video
421-Mar12:204Sepka/Sedlak CZE [25]Ermacora/Waller AUT [8]0-2 (19-21, 19-21)0:36Detail / Video
321-Mar12:20CCCapogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [9]Leitner, L./Pascariuc P. AUT [24]2-0 (21-19, 21-16)0:38Detail / Video
221-Mar12:203Samoilovs/Samoilovs M. LAT [17]Aye, C./Aye, Q. FRA [16]2-1 (21-17, 11-21, 15-13)0:53Detail / Video
121-Mar12:202Rossi/Lupo ITA [1]Huerta P./Huerta A. ESP [32]1-2 (21-15, 13-21, 12-15)0:48Detail / Video

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Evandro / ArthurBRA80010.000
2Diaz / AlayoCUB7608.000
3Bello, Ja. / Bello, Jo.ENG7207.000
4Evans / BudingerUSA6806.000
5Schachter / DearingCAN6003.750
Varenhorst / Luini [Q]NED6003.750
Mol, H. / BerntsenNOR6003.750
Schalk / Bourne [Q]USA6003.750
9Capogrosso N. / Capogrosso T. [Q]ARG4602.500
Carracher / Nicolaidis [Q]AUS4602.500
George / AndreBRA4602.500
Pedro Solberg / GutoBRA4602.500
Vitor Felipe / RenatoBRA4602.500
Herrera / GaviraESP4602.500
Stankevicius / KnasasLTU4602.500
Crabb Tr. / BrunnerUSA4602.500
17Pristauz / Seidl, R.AUT3601.500
Kantor / ZdybekPOL3601.500
19Hörl / HorstAUT3001.000
Nõlvak / Tiisaar [Q]EST3001.000
Samoilovs / Samoilovs M. [Q]LAT3001.000
Krattiger / Breer [Q]SUI3001.000
Métral / Jordan [Q]SUI3001.000
Popov / ReznikUKR3001.000
25Ermacora / WallerAUT2200
Arthur / AdrielsonBRA2200
Aravena / DroguettCHI2200
Huerta P. / Huerta A.ESP2200
Bassereau / LyneelFRA2200
Cattet / BarthelemyFRA2200
Pedrosa / CamposPOR2200
Smith / WebberUSA2200
33Leitner, L. / Pascariuc P.AUT1400
Adelmo / MateusBRA1400
Pedro / GabrielBRA1400
Vinicius / HeitorBRA1400
Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.CHI1400
Sepka / SedlakCZE1400
Trousil / WestphalCZE1400
Aye, C. / Aye, Q.FRA1400
Elazar / CuzmiciovISR1400
Rossi / LupoITA1400
Sarabia / CruzMEX1400
Mol, M. / SundeNOR1400
Fuller / O'Dea B.NZL1400
Heidrich / DillierSUI1400
T.Pithak / T. PoravidTHA1400
Hannibal / LlambíasURU1400

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
218058681Pedro Solberg/GutoPedro SolbergGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA21806080
234069202Crabb Tr./BrunnerTrevor CrabbTheodore BrunnerUSA24806920
246081403Evandro/ArthurEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA21608060
256084204George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA21408880
212067005Evans/BudingerMiles EvansChase BudingerUSA21207160
212047526Diaz/AlayoNoslen Diaz AmaroJorge Luis Alayo MolinerCUB21204632
200036367Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG20003976
196042928Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR19604292
186055609Mol, H./BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR18605100
1840808410Hörl/HorstJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT18407724
1820875611Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP18207956
1820665212Kantor/ZdybekPiotr KantorJakub ZdybekPOL18206422
2000587613Schachter/DearingSamuel SchachterDaniel DearingCAN18205616
2200720814Pristauz/Seidl, R.Moritz Pristauz-TelsniggRobin SeidlAUT18006888
1580654015Schalk/Bourne[Q]Chaim SchalkTri BourneUSA16806640
1780529216Stankevicius/KnasasPatrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU16605632
1440524017Carracher/Nicolaidis[Q]Izac CarracherMark NicolaidisAUS15405536
1520364018Nõlvak/Tiisaar[Q]Kusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST15203180
1500614019Vitor Felipe/RenatoWCVitor Gonçalves FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoBRA15006140
1470238020Varenhorst/Luini[Q]Christiaan VarenhorstLeon LuiniNED14702200
1520544821Krattiger/Breer[Q]Marco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI14605628
1440564622Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.[Q]Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG14405746
1180240823Samoilovs/Samoilovs M.[Q]Aleksandrs SamoilovsMihails SamoilovsLAT11802298
1070246224Métral/Jordan[Q]Quentin MétralJonathan JordanSUI10702462

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
172055001Rossi/LupoEnrico RossiDaniele LupoITA17205660
158065402Schalk/Bourne[Q]Chaim SchalkTri BourneUSA16806640
144052403Carracher/Nicolaidis[Q]Izac CarracherMark NicolaidisAUS15405536
152036404Nõlvak/Tiisaar[Q]Kusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST15203180
148470085Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI14847296
147023806Varenhorst/Luini[Q]Christiaan VarenhorstLeon LuiniNED14702200
152054487Krattiger/Breer[Q]Marco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI14605628
146034088Ermacora/WallerMartin ErmacoraPhilipp WallerAUT14602948
144056469Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.[Q]Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG14405746
1240168010Arthur/AdrielsonArthur Da Silva MarianoAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaBRA14201700
1520591611Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR14005956
1520395612Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI14004156
1380446813Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Droguett TorrealbaCHI13804472
1280384414Bassereau/LyneelRémi BassereauJulien LyneelFRA12803244
1220268615Cattet/BarthelemySamuel CattetOlivier BarthelemyFRA12202686
1200362016Aye, C./Aye, Q.Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA12003620
1180240817Samoilovs/Samoilovs M.[Q]Aleksandrs SamoilovsMihails SamoilovsLAT11802298
1180478018T.Pithak/T. PoravidPithak TipjanPoravid TaovatoTHA11605120
1110193219Elazar/CuzmiciovEylon ElazarKevin CuzmiciovISR11101932
1102282320Sarabia /CruzMiguel Sarabia DelgadoGabriel Cruz MendozaMEX11022603
1070246221Métral/Jordan[Q]Quentin MétralJonathan JordanSUI10702462
1040193822Vinicius/HeitorQWCVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasHeitor Benitto Frank BarbosaBRA10401810
1020264223Mol, M./SundeMarkus MolJo Gladsøy SundeNOR10202642
1000203624Leitner, L./Pascariuc P.Laurenz LeitnerPaul PascariucAUT10001896
1000183025Sepka/SedlakQWCJakub SepkaJiri SedlakCZE10001830
920240426Hannibal/LlambíasHans HannibalNicolás Llambías CarvalhoURU9882940
976208827Pedro /GabrielPedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraGabriel Dos Reis SantiagoBRA9761772
976161828Smith/WebberHagen SmithLogan WebberUSA9761438
1084225629Fuller/O'Dea B.Bradley FullerBen O'DeaNZL9741994
860127230Adelmo/MateusAdelmo Goncalves Folha NetoMateus De Paula DultraBRA9081560
846151731Trousil/WestphalTadeas TrousilDavid WestphalCZE8461517
800330032Huerta P./Huerta A.Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta PastorESP8003300

Reserve Teams

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
72028921Azaad/BuenoJulian Amado AzaadMaciel Bueno TorresARG7203052
5927322Galindo/AguirreRicardo Galindo JaramilloIsaias Oziel Aguirre GallegosMEX592592
54611623D. Dyner/VarelaDaniel Dyner VillaJhostin Varela GuerreroCRC5461162
5309904Leonardo/Felipe AlvesLeonardo Gomes VieiraFelipe Alves PereiraBRA604936
5185185Shaw/HoppeJames ShawJordan HoppeUSA10241238
5026946Patrick/HenriquePatrick Mirando do CarmoHenrique Camboim de BarrosBRA502624
4845887Liepa/PuskundzisToms LiepaErnests PuskundzisLAT484588
4676378Gannett/RahnavardTynan GannettRouzbeh RahnavardCAN515837
4506219João Pedro/Lucas AguineloJoão Pedro Elbert GuimarãesLucas Aguinelo de SáBRA450551
42059110Rafael/JohannRafael Andrew Lima de CarvalhoJohann Ferdinand DohmannBRA574745
29029011Lucas Sampaio/J.PedroLucas Coelho Fagundes SampaioJoao Pedro Camargo de Barros MoreiraBRA290290
22430012Miloss/Benjavs T.Miloss DonavansBenjavs TomsLAT224300
16017013Kojima/IdeguchiToshiharu KojimaRuiji IdeguchiJPN160170
909014Kadu/LyanCarlos Eduardo Barreto SilvaLazaro Lyan De PauloBRA9090
828215Gladun/LikhatskyiMaksym GladunRichard LikhatskyiUKR8282
0016Jo/PabloJoalisson Laurindo GomesPablo Henrique Acioly BarbosaBRA192192
0017Wesley/DenilsonWesley Luiz Monte da SilvaDenilson Loureiro SobralBRA00

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
7202892Azaad/BuenoJulian Amado AzaadMaciel Bueno TorresARG7203052
14405646Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG14405746
14405240Carracher/NicolaidisIzac CarracherMark NicolaidisAUS15405536
14603408Ermacora/WallerMartin ErmacoraPhilipp WallerAUT14602948
18408084Hörl/HorstJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT18407724
10002036Leitner, L./Pascariuc P.Laurenz LeitnerPaul PascariucAUT10001896
22007208Pristauz/Seidl, R.Moritz Pristauz-TelsniggRobin SeidlAUT18006888
8601272Adelmo/MateusAdelmo Goncalves Folha NetoMateus De Paula DultraBRA9081560
12401680Arthur/AdrielsonArthur Da Silva MarianoAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaBRA14201700
24608140Evandro/ArthurEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA21608060
25608420George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA21408880
00Jo/PabloJoalisson Laurindo GomesPablo Henrique Acioly BarbosaBRA192192
450621João Pedro/Lucas AguineloJoão Pedro Elbert GuimarãesLucas Aguinelo de SáBRA450551
9090Kadu/LyanCarlos Eduardo Barreto SilvaLazaro Lyan De PauloBRA9090
530990Leonardo/Felipe AlvesLeonardo Gomes VieiraFelipe Alves PereiraBRA604936
290290Lucas Sampaio/J.PedroLucas Coelho Fagundes SampaioJoao Pedro Camargo de Barros MoreiraBRA290290
502694Patrick/HenriquePatrick Mirando do CarmoHenrique Camboim de BarrosBRA502624
9762088Pedro /GabrielPedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraGabriel Dos Reis SantiagoBRA9761772
21805868Pedro Solberg/GutoPedro SolbergGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA21806080
420591Rafael/JohannRafael Andrew Lima de CarvalhoJohann Ferdinand DohmannBRA574745
10401938Vinicius/HeitorQWCVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasHeitor Benitto Frank BarbosaBRA10401810
15006140Vitor Felipe/RenatoWCVitor Gonçalves FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoBRA15006140
00Wesley/DenilsonWesley Luiz Monte da SilvaDenilson Loureiro SobralBRA00
467637Gannett/RahnavardTynan GannettRouzbeh RahnavardCAN515837
20005876Schachter/DearingSamuel SchachterDaniel DearingCAN18205616
13804468Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Droguett TorrealbaCHI13804472
14847008Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI14847296
5461162D. Dyner/VarelaDaniel Dyner VillaJhostin Varela GuerreroCRC5461162
21204752Diaz/AlayoNoslen Diaz AmaroJorge Luis Alayo MolinerCUB21204632
10001830Sepka/SedlakQWCJakub SepkaJiri SedlakCZE10001830
8461517Trousil/WestphalTadeas TrousilDavid WestphalCZE8461517
20003636Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG20003976
18208756Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP18207956
8003300Huerta P./Huerta A.Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta PastorESP8003300
15203640Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST15203180
12003620Aye, C./Aye, Q.Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA12003620
12803844Bassereau/LyneelRémi BassereauJulien LyneelFRA12803244
12202686Cattet/BarthelemySamuel CattetOlivier BarthelemyFRA12202686
11101932Elazar/CuzmiciovEylon ElazarKevin CuzmiciovISR11101932
17205500Rossi/LupoEnrico RossiDaniele LupoITA17205660
160170Kojima/IdeguchiToshiharu KojimaRuiji IdeguchiJPN160170
484588Liepa/PuskundzisToms LiepaErnests PuskundzisLAT484588
224300Miloss/Benjavs T.Miloss DonavansBenjavs TomsLAT224300
11802408Samoilovs/Samoilovs M.Aleksandrs SamoilovsMihails SamoilovsLAT11802298
17805292Stankevicius/KnasasPatrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU16605632
592732Galindo/AguirreRicardo Galindo JaramilloIsaias Oziel Aguirre GallegosMEX592592
11022823Sarabia /CruzMiguel Sarabia DelgadoGabriel Cruz MendozaMEX11022603
14702380Varenhorst/LuiniChristiaan VarenhorstLeon LuiniNED14702200
18605560Mol, H./BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR18605100
10202642Mol, M./SundeMarkus MolJo Gladsøy SundeNOR10202642
10842256Fuller/O'Dea B.Bradley FullerBen O'DeaNZL9741994
18206652Kantor/ZdybekPiotr KantorJakub ZdybekPOL18206422
15205916Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR14005956
15203956Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI14004156
15205448Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI14605628
10702462Métral/JordanQuentin MétralJonathan JordanSUI10702462
11804780T.Pithak/T. PoravidPithak TipjanPoravid TaovatoTHA11605120
8282Gladun/LikhatskyiMaksym GladunRichard LikhatskyiUKR8282
19604292Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR19604292
9202404Hannibal/LlambíasHans HannibalNicolás Llambías CarvalhoURU9882940
23406920Crabb Tr./BrunnerTrevor CrabbTheodore BrunnerUSA24806920
21206700Evans/BudingerMiles EvansChase BudingerUSA21207160
15806540Schalk/BourneChaim SchalkTri BourneUSA16806640
518518Shaw/HoppeJames ShawJordan HoppeUSA10241238
9761618Smith/WebberHagen SmithLogan WebberUSA9761438

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
35607250Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE
27805820Bryl/ŁosiakMichal BrylBartosz ŁosiakPOL
27206120Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED
24007080Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED
22806080Cherif/AhmedCherif YounousseAhmed TijanQAT
22606178Ranghieri/CarambulaAlex RanghieriAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichITA
20808200Hodges/SchubertThomas HodgesZachery SchubertAUS
19407020van de Velde/ImmersSteven van de VeldeMatthew ImmersNED
14005208Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA
12562838Dal Corso/ViscovichGianluca Dal CorsoMarco ViscovichITA
10802388Amieva/AveiroJuan Bautista Amieva TardittiLeandro Nicolas AveiroARG
9162496MacNeil/RussellJake MacNeilAlexander William RussellCAN
8801245Sengers/BoehléMees SengersDirk BoehléNED
8101764Smedins/TocsJanis SmedinsEdgars TocsLAT
8081176Penninga/VerberneRuben PenningaYannick VerberneNED
6802312Bedritis/RinkevicsArdis BedritisArturs RinkevicsLAT
636976Møllgaard/HoumannMads MøllgaardNicolai Hovmann OvergaardDEN
6121106Özdemir/KuruYusuf ÖzdemirBatuhan KuruTUR
5691247Mermer/KurtHasan Huseyin MermerSacit KurtTUR
00Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.