Tournament Time: Your Time -5 hours

Itapema (14.04. - 17.04.2022)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
Itapema Pro Tour Challenger Brazil 24 (16 + 8) 15-Apr-2022 to 17-Apr-2022 14-Apr-2022 17-Mar-2022 10-Mar-2022

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
4217-Apr19:30CCPerusic/Schweiner CZE [3]George/Andre BRA [1]1-2 (21-19, 14-21, 12-15)0:59Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
4117-Apr18:00CCNõlvak/Tiisaar EST [12] [Q]Luini/Penninga NED [21] [Q]Injury Team ADetail / Video
Semifinals
4017-Apr13:30CCLuini/Penninga NED [21] [Q]George/Andre BRA [1]0-2 (19-21, 19-21)0:42Detail / Video
3917-Apr12:00CCPerusic/Schweiner CZE [3]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [12] [Q]2-1 (19-21, 21-15, 15-3)0:49Detail / Video
Quarterfinals
3816-Apr19:00CCNicolai/Cottafava ITA [13]George/Andre BRA [1]0-2 (19-21, 21-23)0:44Detail / Video
3716-Apr19:002Schalk/Brunner USA [8]Luini/Penninga NED [21] [Q]0-2 (14-21, 19-21)0:31Detail / Video
3616-Apr17:002Pristauz/Ermacora AUT [16] [Q]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [12] [Q]0-2 (16-21, 11-21)0:31Detail / Video
3516-Apr17:00CCPerusic/Schweiner CZE [3]Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [22] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-17)0:37Detail / Video
Round of 16
3416-Apr12:00CCGeorge/Andre BRA [1]Seidl, R./Waller AUT [9]2-0 (21-18, 21-18)0:43Detail / Video
3316-Apr12:002Nicolai/Cottafava ITA [13]Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [7]2-1 (21-17, 19-21, 15-13)0:47Detail / Video
3216-Apr12:003Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [19] [Q]Luini/Penninga NED [21] [Q]1-2 (21-19, 16-21, 12-15)0:49Detail / Video
3116-Apr12:004Schalk/Brunner USA [8]Lupo/Ranghieri ITA [6]2-0 (26-24, 21-18)0:47Detail / Video
3016-Apr11:003Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [12] [Q]Evandro/Álvaro Filho BRA [10]2-1 (18-21, 21-18, 15-13)0:54Detail / Video
2916-Apr11:00CCRenato/Vitor Felipe BRA [5]Pristauz/Ermacora AUT [16] [Q]1-2 (21-18, 19-21, 15-17)1:02Detail / Video
2816-Apr10:003Aravena/Droguett CHI [11] [Q]Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [22] [Q]1-2 (21-19, 16-21, 12-15)0:50Detail / Video
2716-Apr10:002Bryl/Losiak POL [2]Perusic/Schweiner CZE [3]1-2 (21-12, 17-21, 21-23)1:03Detail / Video
Round of 18
2615-Apr21:00CCCapogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [20] [Q]Seidl, R./Waller AUT [9]1-2 (15-21, 21-18, 12-15)0:45Detail / Video
2515-Apr21:002Krattiger/Breer SUI [14]Perusic/Schweiner CZE [3]0-2 (16-21, 13-21)0:41Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2415-Apr17:002Lupo/Ranghieri ITA [6]Bruno Schmidt/Saymon BRA [18] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-17)0:36Detail / Video
2315-Apr19:002Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [19] [Q]Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [7]2-0 (21-18, 21-19)0:38Detail / Video
1215-Apr12:102Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [7]Bruno Schmidt/Saymon BRA [18] [Q]2-1 (21-12, 18-21, 15-11)0:47Detail / Video
1115-Apr12:104Lupo/Ranghieri ITA [6]Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [19] [Q]0-2 (20-22, 17-21)0:41Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2215-Apr17:003Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [20] [Q]Sarabia /Virgen MEX [17]2-0 (23-21, 21-16)0:36Detail / Video
2115-Apr19:00CCRenato/Vitor Felipe BRA [5]Schalk/Brunner USA [8]0-2 (15-21, 17-21)0:35Detail / Video
1015-Apr12:103Schalk/Brunner USA [8]Sarabia /Virgen MEX [17]2-0 (21-14, 21-16)0:33Detail / Video
915-Apr12:10CCRenato/Vitor Felipe BRA [5]Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [20] [Q]2-0 (24-22, 21-15)0:43Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2015-Apr16:00CCAlison/Guto BRA [4]Seidl, R./Waller AUT [9]0-2 (15-21, 22-24)0:43Detail / Video
1915-Apr18:003Luini/Penninga NED [21] [Q]Pristauz/Ermacora AUT [16] [Q]0-2 (14-21, 16-21)0:30Detail / Video
815-Apr10:304Seidl, R./Waller AUT [9]Pristauz/Ermacora AUT [16] [Q]0-2 (17-21, 10-21)0:34Detail / Video
715-Apr10:30CCAlison/Guto BRA [4]Luini/Penninga NED [21] [Q]1-2 (16-21, 22-20, 9-15)0:50Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
1815-Apr16:004Perusic/Schweiner CZE [3]Ehlers/Wickler GER [15]2-1 (14-21, 21-17, 15-10)0:51Detail / Video
1715-Apr17:00CCKrou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [22] [Q]Evandro/Álvaro Filho BRA [10]1-2 (21-19, 20-22, 11-15)1:02Detail / Video
615-Apr10:302Evandro/Álvaro Filho BRA [10]Ehlers/Wickler GER [15]2-1 (18-21, 21-18, 15-13)1:03Detail / Video
515-Apr10:303Perusic/Schweiner CZE [3]Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [22] [Q]0-2 (19-21, 19-21)0:42Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
1615-Apr16:002Arthur/Adrielson BRA [23] [Q]Krattiger/Breer SUI [14]0-2 (18-21, 19-21)0:39Detail / Video
1515-Apr18:002Bryl/Losiak POL [2]Aravena/Droguett CHI [11] [Q]2-0 (22-20, 21-17)0:32Detail / Video
415-Apr11:204Aravena/Droguett CHI [11] [Q]Krattiger/Breer SUI [14]2-0 (21-19, 21-19)0:44Detail / Video
315-Apr11:202Bryl/Losiak POL [2]Arthur/Adrielson BRA [23] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 21-18)0:41Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1415-Apr16:003Semerad/Sepka CZE [24] [Q]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [12] [Q]0-2 (10-21, 10-21)0:30Detail / Video
1315-Apr18:00CCGeorge/Andre BRA [1]Nicolai/Cottafava ITA [13]2-1 (29-31, 21-18, 15-13)1:05Detail / Video
215-Apr11:203Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [12] [Q]Nicolai/Cottafava ITA [13]0-2 (15-21, 18-21)0:32Detail / Video
115-Apr11:20CCGeorge/Andre BRA [1]Semerad/Sepka CZE [24] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-16)0:39Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2414-Apr17:00CCBedritis/Rinkevics LAT [15]Bruno Schmidt/Saymon BRA [2]1-2 (16-21, 24-22, 12-15)0:52Detail / Video
2314-Apr17:002Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [7]Immers/Van Werkhoven NED [10]2-0 (21-13, 21-16)0:32Detail / Video
2214-Apr16:004Zdybek/Lewandowski POL [11]Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [6]1-2 (16-21, 23-21, 11-15)0:57Detail / Video
2114-Apr16:00CCPedro Solberg/Arthur BRA [3]Arthur/Adrielson BRA [14]1-2 (16-21, 24-22, 13-15)0:54Detail / Video
2014-Apr16:002Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [13]Budinger/Field USA [4]2-0 (21-15, 21-16, 0-0)0:32Detail / Video
1914-Apr15:004Sowa/Pfretzschner, L. GER [5]Semerad/Sepka CZE [21]1-2 (21-15, 18-21, 10-15)0:47Detail / Video
1814-Apr15:002Luini/Penninga NED [9]Heidrich/Dillier SUI [8]2-0 (21-17, 21-15)0:32Detail / Video
1714-Apr15:00CCAravena/Droguett CHI [1]Abbiati/Andreatta, T. ITA [17]2-1 (13-21, 21-10, 15-11)0:43Detail / Video
Round 1
1614-AprByeBruno Schmidt/Saymon BRA [2]
1514-Apr12:204Bedritis/Rinkevics LAT [15]Acevedo/Iglesias CHI [18]2-1 (21-19, 18-21, 15-4)0:44Detail / Video
1414-Apr12:202Canet/Rotar FRA [23]Immers/Van Werkhoven NED [10]1-2 (21-15, 14-21, 16-18, 0-0)0:43Detail / Video
1314-Apr12:20CCCapogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [7]Batrane/Bialokoz ENG [26]2-1 (21-15, 14-21, 16-14)0:50Detail / Video
1214-Apr11:304Gabriel/Lyan BRA [27]Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [6]0-2 (16-21, 14-21)0:33Detail / Video
1114-Apr11:30CCZdybek/Lewandowski POL [11]Nicolas/Samuel BRA [22]2-1 (21-14, 18-21, 15-11)0:50Detail / Video
1014-Apr11:302Aye, C./Aye, Q. FRA [19]Arthur/Adrielson BRA [14]0-2 (11-21, 17-21)0:36Detail / Video
914-AprPedro Solberg/Arthur BRA [3]Bye
814-AprByeBudinger/Field USA [4]
714-Apr11:303Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [13]Pedrosa/Campos POR [20]2-0 (21-19, 21-16)0:38Detail / Video
614-Apr10:404Semerad/Sepka CZE [21]Métral/Haussener SUI [12]2-1 (21-18, 18-21, 15-13)0:56Detail / Video
514-AprSowa/Pfretzschner, L. GER [5]Bye
414-Apr10:40CCVinicius/Oscar BRA [25]Heidrich/Dillier SUI [8]1-2 (21-11, 14-21, 15-17)0:47Detail / Video
314-Apr10:403Luini/Penninga NED [9]Platre/Patte FRA [24]2-0 (21-12, 21-17)0:35Detail / Video
214-Apr10:402Abbiati/Andreatta, T. ITA [17]Tocs/Fokerots LAT [16]2-1 (21-15, 17-21, 15-8)0:42Detail / Video
114-AprAravena/Droguett CHI [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1George / AndreBRA80010.000
2Perusic / SchweinerCZE7608.000
3Luini / Penninga [Q]NED7207.000
4Nõlvak / TiisaarEST6806.000
5Pristauz / ErmacoraAUT6003.750
Krou / Gauthier-Rat [Q]FRA6003.750
Nicolai / CottafavaITA6003.750
Schalk / BrunnerUSA6003.750
9Seidl, R. / WallerAUT4602.500
Evandro / Álvaro FilhoBRA4602.500
Renato / Vitor FelipeBRA4602.500
Aravena / Droguett [Q]CHI4602.500
Grimalt M. / Grimalt E. [Q]CHI4602.500
Lupo / RanghieriITA4602.500
Varenhorst / van de VeldeNED4602.500
Bryl / LosiakPOL4602.500
17Capogrosso N. / Capogrosso T. [Q]ARG3601.500
Krattiger / BreerSUI3601.500
19Alison / GutoBRA3001.000
Arthur / Adrielson [Q]BRA3001.000
Bruno Schmidt / Saymon [Q]BRA3001.000
Semerad / Sepka [Q]CZE3001.000
Ehlers / WicklerGER3001.000
Sarabia / VirgenMEX3001.000
25Pedro Solberg / ArthurBRA2200
Sowa / Pfretzschner, L.GER2200
Abbiati / Andreatta, T.ITA2200
Bedritis / RinkevicsLAT2200
Immers / Van WerkhovenNED2200
Zdybek / LewandowskiPOL2200
Heidrich / DillierSUI2200
Budinger / FieldUSA2200
33Gabriel / LyanBRA1400
Nicolas / SamuelBRA1400
Vinicius / OscarBRA1400
Acevedo / IglesiasCHI1400
Batrane / BialokozENG1400
Aye, C. / Aye, Q.FRA1400
Canet / RotarFRA1400
Platre / PatteFRA1400
Tocs / FokerotsLAT1400
Pedrosa / CamposPOR1400
Métral / HaussenerSUI1400

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
184030001George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA22003560
144028522Bryl/LosiakMichal BrylBartosz LosiakPOL21404552
176029243Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE18803684
124023604Alison/GutoAlison CeruttiGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA17003580
110811685Renato/Vitor FelipeWCRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoVitor Gonçalves FelipeBRA16881848
115018126Lupo/RanghieriDaniele LupoAlex RanghieriITA15702752
152028167Varenhorst/van de VeldeChristiaan VarenhorstSteven van de VeldeNED15202816
112020008Schalk/BrunnerChaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA14603060
120022149Seidl, R./WallerRobin SeidlPhilipp WallerAUT14002814
1280204010Evandro/Álvaro FilhoEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorÁlvaro Morais FilhoBRA13402500
752184011Aravena/Droguett[Q]Noe AravenaVicente Orlando Dorguett TorrealbaCHI13202600
960195212Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST12802752
1070204313Nicolai/CottafavaPaolo NicolaiSamuele CottafavaITA12702963
1200260014Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI12603460
1170217915Ehlers/WicklerNils EhlersClemens WicklerGER11702179
1040154416Pristauz/ErmacoraMoritz PristauzMartin ErmacoraAUT10401544
840110817Sarabia /VirgenWCMiguel Sarabia DelgadoJuan VirgenMEX10001748
90098018Bruno Schmidt/Saymon[Q]Bruno Oscar SchmidtSaymon Barbosa SantosBRA11601440
880225619Grimalt M./Grimalt E.[Q]Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI9602096
930256020Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.[Q]Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG9502390
56887521Luini/Penninga[Q]Leon LuiniRuben PenningaNED7301175
680107922Krou/Gauthier-Rat[Q]Youssef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA6801079
620122023Arthur/Adrielson[Q]Arthur Da Silva MarianoAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaBRA6601440
52095424Semerad/Sepka[Q]Tomas SemeradJakub SepkaCZE4801094

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
75218401Aravena/Droguett[Q]Noe AravenaVicente Orlando Dorguett TorrealbaCHI13202600
9009802Bruno Schmidt/Saymon[Q]Bruno Oscar SchmidtSaymon Barbosa SantosBRA11601440
8008003Pedro Solberg/ArthurPedro SolbergArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA11001260
94010304Budinger/FieldChase BudingerTroy FieldUSA10901650
89512405Sowa/Pfretzschner, L.Robin SowaLukas Pfretzschner, L.GER9901780
88022566Grimalt M./Grimalt E.[Q]Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI9602096
93025607Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.[Q]Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG9502390
76015688Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI8201788
5688759Luini/Penninga[Q]Leon LuiniRuben PenningaNED7301175
45364510Immers/Van WerkhovenMatthew ImmersMart Van WerkhovenNED7201005
48059011Zdybek/LewandowskiJakub ZdybekPawel LewandowskiPOL7001090
690154712Métral/HaussenerQuentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI6901687
680107913Krou/Gauthier-Rat[Q]Youssef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA6801079
620122014Arthur/Adrielson[Q]Arthur Da Silva MarianoAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaBRA6601440
624104615Bedritis/RinkevicsArdis BedritisArturs RinkevicsLAT6201186
53267716Tocs/FokerotsEdgars TocsKristians FokerotsLAT602817
56081017Abbiati/Andreatta, T.Andrea AbbiatiTiziano AndreattaITA560810
528101218Acevedo/IglesiasThomas AcevedoMartín IglesiasCHI5281012
521104619Aye, C./Aye, Q.Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA5211046
51091020Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR5101050
52095421Semerad/Sepka[Q]Tomas SemeradJakub SepkaCZE4801094
48048022Nicolas/SamuelQWCNicolas Capretti SchoslerSamuel Giacomo Oselame BelloBRA480480
470101223Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA4701012
35560724Platre/PatteTimothée PlatreLiam PatteFRA355607
54054525Vinicius/OscarVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasOscar BrandãoBRA305305
23055426Batrane/BialokozIssa BatraneFrederick BialokozENG210614
0027Gabriel/LyanGabriel Dos Reis SantiagoLazaro Lyan De PauloBRA00

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
9302560Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG9502390
10401544Pristauz/ErmacoraMoritz PristauzMartin ErmacoraAUT10401544
12002214Seidl, R./WallerRobin SeidlPhilipp WallerAUT14002814
12402360Alison/GutoAlison CeruttiGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA17003580
6201220Arthur/AdrielsonArthur Da Silva MarianoAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaBRA6601440
900980Bruno Schmidt/SaymonBruno Oscar SchmidtSaymon Barbosa SantosBRA11601440
12802040Evandro/Álvaro FilhoEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorÁlvaro Morais FilhoBRA13402500
00Gabriel/LyanGabriel Dos Reis SantiagoLazaro Lyan De PauloBRA00
18403000George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA22003560
480480Nicolas/SamuelQWCNicolas Capretti SchoslerSamuel Giacomo Oselame BelloBRA480480
800800Pedro Solberg/ArthurPedro SolbergArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA11001260
11081168Renato/Vitor FelipeWCRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoVitor Gonçalves FelipeBRA16881848
540545Vinicius/OscarVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasOscar BrandãoBRA305305
5281012Acevedo/IglesiasThomas AcevedoMartín IglesiasCHI5281012
7521840Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Dorguett TorrealbaCHI13202600
8802256Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI9602096
17602924Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE18803684
520954Semerad/SepkaTomas SemeradJakub SepkaCZE4801094
230554Batrane/BialokozIssa BatraneFrederick BialokozENG210614
9601952Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST12802752
5211046Aye, C./Aye, Q.Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA5211046
4701012Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA4701012
6801079Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA6801079
355607Platre/PatteTimothée PlatreLiam PatteFRA355607
11702179Ehlers/WicklerNils EhlersClemens WicklerGER11702179
8951240Sowa/Pfretzschner, L.Robin SowaLukas Pfretzschner, L.GER9901780
560810Abbiati/Andreatta, T.Andrea AbbiatiTiziano AndreattaITA560810
11501812Lupo/RanghieriDaniele LupoAlex RanghieriITA15702752
10702043Nicolai/CottafavaPaolo NicolaiSamuele CottafavaITA12702963
6241046Bedritis/RinkevicsArdis BedritisArturs RinkevicsLAT6201186
532677Tocs/FokerotsEdgars TocsKristians FokerotsLAT602817
8401108Sarabia /VirgenWCMiguel Sarabia DelgadoJuan VirgenMEX10001748
453645Immers/Van WerkhovenMatthew ImmersMart Van WerkhovenNED7201005
568875Luini/PenningaLeon LuiniRuben PenningaNED7301175
15202816Varenhorst/van de VeldeChristiaan VarenhorstSteven van de VeldeNED15202816
14402852Bryl/LosiakMichal BrylBartosz LosiakPOL21404552
480590Zdybek/LewandowskiJakub ZdybekPawel LewandowskiPOL7001090
510910Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR5101050
7601568Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI8201788
12002600Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI12603460
6901547Métral/HaussenerQuentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI6901687
9401030Budinger/FieldChase BudingerTroy FieldUSA10901650
11202000Schalk/BrunnerChaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA14603060

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
18203515Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED
16202900Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED
12803362Samoilovs/SmedinsAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis SmedinsLAT
11602274Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP
11201360Gaxiola/RubioJosue Gaston Gaxiola LeyvaJose Luis Rubio CamargoMEX
10801800Saxton/O'GormanBen SaxtonGrant O'GormanCAN
10402000Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE
9401476Brinck/AbellJacob Stein BrinckKristoffer AbellDEN
7601240Crabb/T. SanderTaylor CrabbTaylor SanderUSA
580746Hörl/HorstJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT
5761211Szalankiewicz/KrukJakub SzalankiewiczMilosz KrukPOL
490590Evans/KolinskeMiles EvansWilliam KolinskeUSA
464796Florczyk/MiszczukMateusz FlorczykMikolaj MiszczukPOL
450763Elazar/OhanaEylon ElazarNetanel Amiram OhanaISR
430740Kindl/SeiserMoritz Fabian KindlMathias SeiserAUT
419694Huerta, A./ReñéAlejandro Huerta PastorSergi Reñé GiraltESP
360812Cuzmiciov/DayKevin CuzmiciovRiver DayISR
330585MacNeil/RussellJake MacNeilAlexander William RussellCAN
295315Fecteau-Boutin/KoppSimon Fecteau-BoutinLiam KoppCAN
285578Brewster/MewhirterTimothy BrewsterTravis MewhirterUSA
268268Yeferson/CuelloYeferson De La Hoz RodriguezEdgardo CuelloCOL
233281Takahashi/MalkiTakumi TakahashiNassim MalkiJPN
126126Kojima/ShindoToshiharu KojimaRyo ShindoJPN
8080Dunbavin/LawsonSam DunbavinHaydn LawsonENG
5058Rumsevicius/VincelovicArnas RumseviciusArtur VincelovicLTU
4747Kurokawa/FukushimaKai KurokawaKosuke FukushimaJPN
00Dressler/Huber, A.Christoph DresslerAlexander HuberAUT
00Friedl, F./TrummerFelix FriedlMaximilian TrummerAUT
00Hevaldo/AdelmoHevaldo Sabino MoreiraAdelmo Goncalves Folha NetoBRA
00Numasawa/Felipe AlvesFelipe Cavazin NumasawaFelipe Alves PereiraBRA
00Bello, Jo./Bello, Ja.Joaquin BelloJavier BelloENG
00Hajós/StréliArtúr HajósBence Attila StréliHUN
00Berntsen/Mol, H.Mathias BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolNOR
00Miszczuk/KrukMikolaj MiszczukMilosz KrukPOL
00Rudol/KantorMaciej RudolPiotr KantorPOL
00Szalankiewicz/FlorczykJakub SzalankiewiczMateusz FlorczykPOL
00Klasnic/KolaricDjordje KlasnicLazar KolaricSRB
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.