Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

Gstaad (05.07. - 11.07.2021)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour Gstaad 4* Switzerland 32 (24 + 8) 07-Jul-2021 to 11-Jul-2021 06-Jul-2021 14-Jun-2021 06-Jun-2021

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
5610-Jul18:301Cherif/Ahmed QAT [2]Boermans/de Groot NED [15]1-2 (21-23, 21-19, 10-15)0:52Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
5510-Jul17:151Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy RUS [9]Liamin/Myskiv RUS [29] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-12)0:39Detail / Video
Semifinals
5410-Jul14:001Liamin/Myskiv RUS [29] [Q]Boermans/de Groot NED [15]0-2 (17-21, 15-21)0:37Detail / Video
5310-Jul13:001Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy RUS [9]Cherif/Ahmed QAT [2]0-2 (17-21, 17-21)0:40Detail / Video
Round 3
5209-Jul17:002Ehlers/Flüggen GER [18]Boermans/de Groot NED [15]0-2 (19-21, 16-21)0:35Detail / Video
5109-Jul19:001Liamin/Myskiv RUS [29] [Q]Kantor/Losiak POL [5]2-1 (13-21, 21-10, 15-11)0:44Detail / Video
5009-Jul18:001Cherif/Ahmed QAT [2]Evandro/Bruno Schmidt BRA [3]2-1 (16-21, 21-15, 21-19)0:58Detail / Video
4909-Jul16:002Mol, A./Sørum, C. NOR [1]Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy RUS [9]0-2 (16-21, 19-21)0:38Detail / Video
Round 2
4809-Jul12:004Boermans/de Groot NED [15]Thole J./Wickler GER [4]2-1 (19-21, 21-13, 15-8)0:45Detail / Video
4709-Jul12:003Herrera/Gavira ESP [23]Ehlers/Flüggen GER [18]0-2 (17-21, 16-21)0:33Detail / Video
4609-Jul13:001Krattiger/Breer SUI [8]Kantor/Losiak POL [5]0-2 (18-21, 17-21)0:41Detail / Video
4509-Jul13:004Liamin/Myskiv RUS [29] [Q]Berntsen/Mol, H. NOR [30] [Q]2-1 (27-29, 21-13, 15-12)0:54Detail / Video
4409-Jul13:002Evandro/Bruno Schmidt BRA [3]Seidl, R./Waller AUT [24] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 22-20)0:44Detail / Video
4309-Jul13:003Fijalek/Bryl POL [11]Cherif/Ahmed QAT [2]0-2 (20-22, 19-21)0:42Detail / Video
4209-Jul12:002Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [12]Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy RUS [9]0-2 (13-21, 18-21)0:39Detail / Video
4109-Jul12:001Mol, A./Sørum, C. NOR [1]Heidrich/Gerson SUI [20]2-1 (19-21, 22-20, 15-11)0:58Detail / Video
Round 1
4008-Jul16:003Bourne/Crabb Tr. USA [14]Thole J./Wickler GER [4]0-2 (19-21, 23-25)0:45Detail / Video
3908-Jul16:002Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [6]Ehlers/Flüggen GER [18]0-2 (16-21, 20-22)0:39Detail / Video
3808-Jul16:001Kantor/Losiak POL [5]Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [10]2-1 (14-21, 21-19, 15-12)0:55Detail / Video
3708-Jul15:004Pedlow/Schachter CAN [16]Berntsen/Mol, H. NOR [30] [Q]1-2 (21-18, 18-21, 15-17)0:53Detail / Video
3608-Jul15:003Seidl, R./Waller AUT [24] [Q]Plavins/Tocs LAT [17]2-0 (21-18, 21-17)0:35Detail / Video
3508-Jul17:001Cherif/Ahmed QAT [2]Guto/Arthur BRA [21]2-0 (21-18, 21-19)0:40Detail / Video
3408-Jul15:002Semenov/Leshukov RUS [7]Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy RUS [9]0-2 (14-21, 20-22)0:35Detail / Video
3308-Jul15:001Heidrich/Gerson SUI [20]Schalk/Brunner USA [27] [Q]2-0 (21-12, 21-14)0:33Detail / Video
Pool H (Standings)
3208-Jul10:004Walkenhorst/Winter GER [25] [Q]Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy RUS [9]1-2 (21-14, 19-21, 20-22)0:56Detail / Video
3107-Jul18:001Krattiger/Breer SUI [8]Seidl, R./Waller AUT [24] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-18)0:38Detail / Video
1607-Jul12:002Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy RUS [9]Seidl, R./Waller AUT [24] [Q]1-2 (21-16, 19-21, 10-15)0:54Detail / Video
1507-Jul12:001Krattiger/Breer SUI [8]Walkenhorst/Winter GER [25] [Q]2-1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-13)0:50Detail / Video
Pool G (Standings)
3008-Jul10:003Doppler/Horst AUT [26] [Q]Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [10]0-2 (26-28, 14-21)0:37Detail / Video
2907-Jul18:004Semenov/Leshukov RUS [7]Herrera/Gavira ESP [23]0-2 (19-21, 19-21)0:37Detail / Video
1407-Jul12:004Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [10]Herrera/Gavira ESP [23]0-2 (13-21, 18-21)0:36Detail / Video
1307-Jul12:003Semenov/Leshukov RUS [7]Doppler/Horst AUT [26] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 23-21)0:41Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2808-Jul09:004Schalk/Brunner USA [27] [Q]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [22]2-0 (21-14, 21-16)0:31Detail / Video
2707-Jul18:003Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [6]Fijalek/Bryl POL [11]0-2 (15-21, 18-21)0:35Detail / Video
1207-Jul11:004Fijalek/Bryl POL [11]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [22]2-1 (17-21, 21-19, 15-10)0:49Detail / Video
1107-Jul11:003Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [6]Schalk/Brunner USA [27] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-13)0:32Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2608-Jul09:003Dziadkou/Piatrushka BLR [28] [Q]Guto/Arthur BRA [21]0-2 (23-25, 18-21)0:41Detail / Video
2507-Jul18:002Kantor/Losiak POL [5]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [12]1-2 (17-21, 21-15, 12-15)0:48Detail / Video
1007-Jul10:004Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [12]Guto/Arthur BRA [21]2-0 (21-15, 21-19)0:36Detail / Video
907-Jul10:003Kantor/Losiak POL [5]Dziadkou/Piatrushka BLR [28] [Q]2-0 (21-14, 21-18)0:29Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2408-Jul09:001Thole J./Wickler GER [4]Ermacora/Pristauz AUT [13]2-0 (21-17, 21-17)0:38Detail / Video
2307-Jul17:001Liamin/Myskiv RUS [29] [Q]Heidrich/Gerson SUI [20]2-0 (21-18, 21-17)0:37Detail / Video
807-Jul11:001Ermacora/Pristauz AUT [13]Heidrich/Gerson SUI [20]0-2 (19-21, 27-29)0:51Detail / Video
707-Jul11:002Thole J./Wickler GER [4]Liamin/Myskiv RUS [29] [Q]1-2 (23-25, 22-20, 10-15)0:56Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
2208-Jul10:002Berntsen/Mol, H. NOR [30] [Q]Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [19]2-0 (21-18, 21-19)0:43Detail / Video
2107-Jul17:003Evandro/Bruno Schmidt BRA [3]Bourne/Crabb Tr. USA [14]2-1 (21-14, 19-21, 15-12)0:49Detail / Video
607-Jul09:004Bourne/Crabb Tr. USA [14]Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [19]2-1 (21-16, 18-21, 15-9)0:51Detail / Video
507-Jul09:003Evandro/Bruno Schmidt BRA [3]Berntsen/Mol, H. NOR [30] [Q]2-1 (21-17, 17-21, 15-12)0:49Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
2008-Jul10:001Métral/Haussener SUI [31]Ehlers/Flüggen GER [18]1-2 (21-11, 17-21, 15-17)0:49Detail / Video
1907-Jul17:004Cherif/Ahmed QAT [2]Boermans/de Groot NED [15]1-2 (22-20, 12-21, 11-15)0:45Detail / Video
407-Jul10:002Boermans/de Groot NED [15]Ehlers/Flüggen GER [18]2-1 (19-21, 21-16, 15-7)0:48Detail / Video
307-Jul10:001Cherif/Ahmed QAT [2]Métral/Haussener SUI [31]2-0 (21-11, 21-14)0:34Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1808-Jul09:002Abell/Houmann DEN [32] [Q]Plavins/Tocs LAT [17]1-2 (16-21, 21-18, 11-15)0:46Detail / Video
1707-Jul17:002Mol, A./Sørum, C. NOR [1]Pedlow/Schachter CAN [16]2-0 (21-12, 21-17)0:37Detail / Video
207-Jul09:002Pedlow/Schachter CAN [16]Plavins/Tocs LAT [17]2-0 (21-19, 21-18)0:38Detail / Video
107-Jul09:001Mol, A./Sørum, C. NOR [1]Abell/Houmann DEN [32] [Q]2-0 (21-11, 24-22)0:39Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2406-Jul18:004Hörl/Kindl AUT [18]Walkenhorst/Winter GER [2]Injury Team ADetail / Video
2306-Jul18:003Dziadkou/Piatrushka BLR [7]Evans/Kolinske USA [10]2-1 (21-17, 19-21, 15-13)1:13Detail / Video
2206-Jul17:004Berntsen/Mol, H. NOR [11]Koekelkoren/van Walle BEL [6]2-0 (23-21, 21-18)0:40Detail / Video
2106-Jul17:003Doppler/Horst AUT [3]Windisch/Cottafava ITA [14]2-1 (18-21, 22-20, 15-12)0:46Detail / Video
2006-Jul18:002Abell/Houmann DEN [20]Likholetov/Bykanov RUS [4]2-1 (23-21, 20-22, 15-10)1:27Detail / Video
1906-Jul17:002Schalk/Brunner USA [5]Faiga/Ohana ISR [21]2-1 (21-17, 18-21, 15-11)0:44Detail / Video
1806-Jul18:001O'Dea B./O'Dea, S. NZL [9]Liamin/Myskiv RUS [8]0-2 (14-21, 11-21)0:30Detail / Video
1706-Jul17:001Seidl, R./Waller AUT [1]Budinger/Patterson USA [16]2-0 (21-8, 21-17)0:31Detail / Video
Round 1
1606-JulByeWalkenhorst/Winter GER [2]
1506-Jul14:003Krou/Barthelemy FRA [15]Hörl/Kindl AUT [18]1-2 (21-18, 17-21, 11-15)0:49Detail / Video
1406-Jul14:001Zürcher/Jordan SUI [23]Evans/Kolinske USA [10]0-2 (26-28, 19-21)0:44Detail / Video
1306-JulDziadkou/Piatrushka BLR [7]Bye
1206-JulByeKoekelkoren/van Walle BEL [6]
1106-Jul13:003Berntsen/Mol, H. NOR [11]Stewart/McKelvie SCO [22]2-0 (21-13, 21-13)0:31Detail / Video
1006-Jul12:003Ringøen/Solhaug NOR [19]Windisch/Cottafava ITA [14]1-2 (21-18, 16-21, 8-15)0:44Detail / Video
906-JulDoppler/Horst AUT [3]Bye
806-JulByeLikholetov/Bykanov RUS [4]
706-Jul14:002Menéndez/Huerta, A. ESP [13]Abell/Houmann DEN [20]1-2 (21-16, 17-21, 11-15)0:44Detail / Video
606-Jul13:002Faiga/Ohana ISR [21]Bergmann/Harms, Y. GER [12]2-1 (13-21, 21-12, 20-18)0:54Detail / Video
506-JulSchalk/Brunner USA [5]Bye
406-Jul13:001Dillier/Hagenbuch SUI [25]Liamin/Myskiv RUS [8]0-2 (15-21, 18-21)0:34Detail / Video
306-Jul12:001O'Dea B./O'Dea, S. NZL [9]Broch/Sütterlin SUI [24]2-0 (21-9, 21-13)0:29Detail / Video
206-Jul12:002Szalankiewicz/Miszczuk POL [17]Budinger/Patterson USA [16]1-2 (19-21, 21-17, 12-15)0:51Detail / Video
106-JulSeidl, R./Waller AUT [1]Bye

Results Country Quota

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Country quota for RUS
405-Jul14:003Liamin/Myskiv RUSKuvichka/Kislytsyn RUS2-0 (21-18, 21-16)0:36Detail / Video
306-JulLikholetov/Bykanov RUSBye
Country quota for GER
205-JulBergmann/Harms, Y. GERPfretzschner/Sowa GER2-1 (14-21, 21-12, 15-9)0:58Detail / Video
106-JulWalkenhorst/Winter GERBye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Boermans / de GrootNED80020.000
2Cherif / AhmedQAT72016.000
3Krasilnikov / StoyanovskiyRUS64010.000
4Liamin / Myskiv [Q]RUS5608.000
5Evandro / Bruno SchmidtBRA4806.000
Ehlers / FlüggenGER4806.000
Mol, A. / Sørum, C.NOR4806.000
Kantor / LosiakPOL4806.000
9Seidl, R. / Waller [Q]AUT4004.000
Herrera / GaviraESP4004.000
Thole J. / WicklerGER4004.000
Samoilovs / SmedinsLAT4004.000
Berntsen / Mol, H. [Q]NOR4004.000
Fijalek / BrylPOL4004.000
Heidrich / GersonSUI4004.000
Krattiger / BreerSUI4004.000
17Guto / ArthurBRA3203.000
Pedlow / SchachterCAN3203.000
Plavins / TocsLAT3203.000
Brouwer / MeeuwsenNED3203.000
Varenhorst / van de VeldeNED3203.000
Semenov / LeshukovRUS3203.000
Bourne / Crabb Tr.USA3203.000
Schalk / Brunner [Q]USA3203.000
25Doppler / Horst [Q]AUT2402.000
Ermacora / PristauzAUT2402.000
Dziadkou / Piatrushka [Q]BLR2402.000
Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.CHI2402.000
Abell / Houmann [Q]DEN2402.000
Nõlvak / TiisaarEST2402.000
Walkenhorst / Winter [Q]GER2402.000
Métral / HaussenerSUI2402.000
33Hörl / KindlAUT1600
Koekelkoren / van WalleBEL1600
Faiga / OhanaISR1600
Windisch / CottafavaITA1600
O'Dea B. / O'Dea, S.NZL1600
Likholetov / BykanovRUS1600
Budinger / PattersonUSA1600
Evans / KolinskeUSA1600
41Loser of Match 1400
Loser of Match 5400
Loser of Match 8400
Loser of Match 9400
Loser of Match 12400
Loser of Match 13400
Loser of Match 16400
Menéndez / Huerta, A.ESP400
Krou / BarthelemyFRA400
Bergmann / Harms, Y.GER400
Ringøen / SolhaugNOR400
Szalankiewicz / MiszczukPOL400
Stewart / McKelvieSCO400
Broch / SütterlinSUI400
Dillier / HagenbuchSUI400
Zürcher / JordanSUI400
CQLoser of Match 100
Loser of Match 100
Loser of Match 200
Loser of Match 200

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
346093101Mol, A./Sørum, C.Anders Berntsen MolChristian Sandlie SørumNOR34606830
296074402Cherif/AhmedCherif YounousseAhmed TijanQAT29606080
242058403Evandro/Bruno SchmidtEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorBruno Oscar SchmidtBRA24204240
236060524Thole J./WicklerJulius TholeClemens WicklerGER23604630
224067465Kantor/LosiakPiotr KantorBartosz LosiakPOL22405386
208060166Varenhorst/van de VeldeChristiaan VarenhorstSteven van de VeldeNED20806136
208066987Semenov/LeshukovKonstantin SemenovIlya LeshukovRUS20805438
148036958Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI15603919
206079189Krasilnikov/StoyanovskiyViacheslav KrasilnikovOleg StoyanovskiyRUS20605838
1920836310Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED19206643
1880617411Fijalek/BrylGrzegorz FijalekMichal BrylPOL18804774
1840771212Samoilovs/SmedinsAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis SmedinsLAT18406930
1790443513Ermacora/PristauzMartin ErmacoraMoritz PristauzAUT17904423
1760600014Bourne/Crabb Tr.Tri BourneTrevor CrabbUSA17604520
1600262315Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED17202848
1660522016Pedlow/SchachterSam PedlowSamuel SchachterCAN17004340
1700482417Plavins/TocsMartins PlavinsEdgars TocsLAT17003464
1600636218Ehlers/FlüggenNils EhlersLars FlüggenGER16005682
1580587619Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI15805236
1440671620Heidrich/GersonAdrian HeidrichMirco GersonSUI15205876
1520308021Guto/ArthurGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesArthur Da Silva MarianoBRA15202720
1510300422Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST15103144
1480601423Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP14804894
1440466224Seidl, R./Waller[Q]Robin SeidlPhilipp WallerAUT14403862
1240194325Walkenhorst/Winter[Q]Alexander WalkenhorstSven WinterGER14001983
1340346426Doppler/Horst[Q]Clemens DopplerAlexander HorstAUT13402344
1230163027Schalk/Brunner[Q]Chaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA12301630
1220203228Dziadkou/Piatrushka[Q]Aliaksandr DziadkouPavel PiatrushkaBLR12201912
1200546529Liamin/Myskiv[Q]Nikita LiaminTaras MyskivRUS12004085
1080245430Berntsen/Mol, H.[Q]Mathias BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolNOR10802394
880205531Métral/HaussenerWCQuentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI8801711
47649632Abell/Houmann[Q]Kristoffer AbellNicolai Hovmann OvergaardDEN476496

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
144046621Seidl, R./Waller[Q]Robin SeidlPhilipp WallerAUT14403862
124019432Walkenhorst/Winter[Q]Alexander WalkenhorstSven WinterGER14001983
134034643Doppler/Horst[Q]Clemens DopplerAlexander HorstAUT13402344
125020224Likholetov/BykanovAlexander LikholetovRuslan BykanovRUS12501968
123016305Schalk/Brunner[Q]Chaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA12301630
122036966Koekelkoren/van WalleDries KoekelkorenTom van WalleBEL12203416
122020327Dziadkou/Piatrushka[Q]Aliaksandr DziadkouPavel PiatrushkaBLR12201912
120054658Liamin/Myskiv[Q]Nikita LiaminTaras MyskivRUS12004085
89011219O'Dea B./O'Dea, S.Ben O'DeaSam O'DeaNZL11151441
1100112010Evans/KolinskeMiles EvansWilliam KolinskeUSA11001120
1080245411Berntsen/Mol, H.[Q]Mathias BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolNOR10802394
1050261612Bergmann/Harms, Y.Philipp Arne BergmannYannick HarmsGER10501736
940193413Menéndez/Huerta, A.César Menéndez OrtegoAlejandro Huerta PastorESP10202174
960266814Windisch/CottafavaJakob WindischSamuele CottafavaITA9602668
71073015Krou/BarthelemyYoussef KrouOlivier BarthelemyFRA880930
1240124016Budinger/PattersonChase BudingerCasey PattersonUSA880880
850200217Szalankiewicz/MiszczukJakub SzalankiewiczMikolaj MiszczukPOL8501856
810147818Hörl/KindlJulian HörlMoritz Fabian KindlAUT8101361
55175719Ringøen/SolhaugNils Gunnar RingøenSvein Oddmund SolhaugNOR551733
47649620Abell/Houmann[Q]Kristoffer AbellNicolai Hovmann OvergaardDEN476496
31640621Faiga/OhanaSean FaigaNetanel Amiram OhanaISR316406
19219222Stewart/McKelvieCallum StewartRoss McKelvieSCO192192
20922123Zürcher/JordanImmanuel ZürcherJonathan JordanSUI178203
15928424Broch/SütterlinNathan BrochFlavio SütterlinSUI164261
16021225Dillier/HagenbuchQWCLeo DillierSimon HagenbuchSUI151186
0099???/???FS GER00
0099???/???FS GER00
0099???/???FS RUS00
0099???/???FS RUS00

Teams Country Quota

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
124019431Walkenhorst/Winter[Q]Alexander WalkenhorstSven WinterGER14001983
105026162Bergmann/Harms, Y.Philipp Arne BergmannYannick HarmsGER10501736
92015783Pfretzschner/SowaLukas Pfretzschner, L.Robin SowaGER9201578
125020221Likholetov/BykanovAlexander LikholetovRuslan BykanovRUS12501968
120054652Liamin/Myskiv[Q]Nikita LiaminTaras MyskivRUS12004085
80017543Kuvichka/KislytsynDaniil KuvichkaAnton KislytsynRUS8001584

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
13403464Doppler/HorstClemens DopplerAlexander HorstAUT13402344
17904435Ermacora/PristauzMartin ErmacoraMoritz PristauzAUT17904423
8101478Hörl/KindlJulian HörlMoritz Fabian KindlAUT8101361
14404662Seidl, R./WallerRobin SeidlPhilipp WallerAUT14403862
12203696Koekelkoren/van WalleDries KoekelkorenTom van WalleBEL12203416
12202032Dziadkou/PiatrushkaAliaksandr DziadkouPavel PiatrushkaBLR12201912
24205840Evandro/Bruno SchmidtEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorBruno Oscar SchmidtBRA24204240
15203080Guto/ArthurGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesArthur Da Silva MarianoBRA15202720
16605220Pedlow/SchachterSam PedlowSamuel SchachterCAN17004340
15805876Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI15805236
476496Abell/HoumannKristoffer AbellNicolai Hovmann OvergaardDEN476496
14806014Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP14804894
9401934Menéndez/Huerta, A.César Menéndez OrtegoAlejandro Huerta PastorESP10202174
15103004Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST15103144
710730Krou/BarthelemyYoussef KrouOlivier BarthelemyFRA880930
10502616Bergmann/Harms, Y.Philipp Arne BergmannYannick HarmsGER10501736
16006362Ehlers/FlüggenNils EhlersLars FlüggenGER16005682
9201578Pfretzschner/SowaLukas Pfretzschner, L.Robin SowaGER9201578
23606052Thole J./WicklerJulius TholeClemens WicklerGER23604630
12401943Walkenhorst/WinterAlexander WalkenhorstSven WinterGER14001983
316406Faiga/OhanaSean FaigaNetanel Amiram OhanaISR316406
9602668Windisch/CottafavaJakob WindischSamuele CottafavaITA9602668
17004824Plavins/TocsMartins PlavinsEdgars TocsLAT17003464
18407712Samoilovs/SmedinsAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis SmedinsLAT18406930
16002623Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED17202848
19208363Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED19206643
20806016Varenhorst/van de VeldeChristiaan VarenhorstSteven van de VeldeNED20806136
10802454Berntsen/Mol, H.Mathias BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolNOR10802394
34609310Mol, A./Sørum, C.Anders Berntsen MolChristian Sandlie SørumNOR34606830
551757Ringøen/SolhaugNils Gunnar RingøenSvein Oddmund SolhaugNOR551733
8901121O'Dea B./O'Dea, S.Ben O'DeaSam O'DeaNZL11151441
18806174Fijalek/BrylGrzegorz FijalekMichal BrylPOL18804774
22406746Kantor/LosiakPiotr KantorBartosz LosiakPOL22405386
8502002Szalankiewicz/MiszczukJakub SzalankiewiczMikolaj MiszczukPOL8501856
29607440Cherif/AhmedCherif YounousseAhmed TijanQAT29606080
20607918Krasilnikov/StoyanovskiyViacheslav KrasilnikovOleg StoyanovskiyRUS20605838
8001754Kuvichka/KislytsynDaniil KuvichkaAnton KislytsynRUS8001584
12005465Liamin/MyskivNikita LiaminTaras MyskivRUS12004085
12502022Likholetov/BykanovAlexander LikholetovRuslan BykanovRUS12501968
20806698Semenov/LeshukovKonstantin SemenovIlya LeshukovRUS20805438
192192Stewart/McKelvieCallum StewartRoss McKelvieSCO192192
159284Broch/SütterlinNathan BrochFlavio SütterlinSUI164261
160212Dillier/HagenbuchQWCLeo DillierSimon HagenbuchSUI151186
14406716Heidrich/GersonAdrian HeidrichMirco GersonSUI15205876
14803695Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI15603919
8802055Métral/HaussenerWCQuentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI8801711
209221Zürcher/JordanImmanuel ZürcherJonathan JordanSUI178203
17606000Bourne/Crabb Tr.Tri BourneTrevor CrabbUSA17604520
12401240Budinger/PattersonChase BudingerCasey PattersonUSA880880
11001120Evans/KolinskeMiles EvansWilliam KolinskeUSA11001120
12301630Schalk/BrunnerChaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA12301630

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
26407050Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE
21605570Carambula/RossiAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichEnrico RossiITA
20807560Nicolai/LupoPaolo NicolaiDaniele LupoITA
19207600Alison/Álvaro FilhoAlison CeruttiÁlvaro Morais FilhoBRA
18406840Andre/GeorgeAndre Loyola SteinGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyBRA
13402592Azaad/CapogrossoJulian Amado AzaadNicolás CapogrossoARG
11004192Aye/Gauthier-RatQuincy AyeArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA
10402264Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE
9601852Pokeršnik, J./ZemljakJan PokeršnikNejc ZemljakSLO
9501470Saymon/AdrielsonSaymon Barbosa SantosAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaBRA
8901490Arthur/Pedro SolbergArthur Diego Mariano LanciPedro SolbergBRA
8001045Trans/BrinckMartin Trans HansenJacob Stein BrinckDEN
8001640Abbiati/Andreatta, T.Andrea AbbiatiTiziano AndreattaITA
7601224Hartles/NicklinThomas HartlesAlani NicklinNZL
7221146Immers/PenningaMatthew ImmersRuben PenningaNED
7001340Benesh/AllenAndrew BeneshWilliam AllenUSA
6401082Manas/SedlakPatrik ManasJiri SedlakCZE
6401008Iemelianchyk/DenysenkoVladyslav IemelianchykDenys DenysenkoUKR
6101001Kindl/SeiserMoritz Fabian KindlMathias SeiserAUT
571787Schnetzer/PetutschnigFlorian SchnetzerLorenz PetutschnigAUT
530816Bedritis/RinkevicsArdis BedritisArturs RinkevicsLAT
485690Boag/BrewsterMichael BoagTimothy BrewsterUSA
479847Pokeršnik, D./BošnjakDanijel PokeršnikCrtomir BošnjakSLO
466725Marchetto/Dal CorsoTobia MarchettoGianluca Dal CorsoITA
450652Appelgren/HerrmannMartin AppelgrenAlexander HerrmannSWE
4301040Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG
420552Habr/LencFilip HabrDavid LencCZE
357447Elazar/DayEylon ElazarRiver DayISR
317387Pala/ValaTomas PalaJakub ValaCZE
155160Hernan/PeterHernan TovarRolando HernandezVEN
113113Atef/Azab JrAtef NassifAhmed Azab AbdelrahmanEGY
00Huber, A./DresslerAlexander HuberChristoph DresslerAUT
00Pascariuc P./KopscharPaul PascariucArwin KopscharAUT
00Reiter, J./MuchoJakob ReiterMichael MurauerAUT
00Maia/ViníciusMatheus Maia Terra de FariaVinícius Gomes Cardoso de AraújoBRA
00Vitor Felipe/RenatoVitor Gonçalves FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoBRA
00Saxton/O'GormanBen SaxtonGrant O'GormanCAN
00Bercik, V./DumekVaclav BercikJan DumekCZE
00Kufa, R./WaberRobert KufaAdam WaberCZE
00Bialokoz/BatraneFrederick BialokozIssa BatraneENG
00Elazar/Masuri, O.Eylon ElazarOfri MasuriISR
00Alfieri/SacripantiManuel AlfieriMauro SacripantiITA
00Benzi/FicoseccoDavide BenziPaolo FicoseccoITA
00Bonifazi/ManniCarlo BonifaziFabrizio ManniITA
00Caminati/VanniMarco CaminatiFrancesco VanniITA
00Raisa/LuisettoMarco RaisaMichele LuisettoITA
00Ranghieri/ViscovichAlex RanghieriMarco ViscovichITA
00Vasiljev/JuchnevicArtur VasiljevRobert JuchnevicLTU
00Janiak/BrozyniakPiotr JaniakJedrzej BrozyniakPOL
00Rudol/MiszczukMaciej RudolMikolaj MiszczukPOL
00Szalankiewicz/KrukJakub SzalankiewiczMilosz KrukPOL
00M. Essam/ABDALLAHAssam Ahmed MahmoudAbdallah Ibrahim NassimQAT
00Ziad/ElmajidBenlouaer Ziad ZiadSaifeddine Binaziz ElmajidQAT
00Bakhnar/SamodayPetr BakhnarValeriy SamodayRUS
00Kramarenko/HudyakovAleksandr KramarenkoMaksim HudyakovRUS
00Dalhausser/LucenaPhilip DalhausserNicholas LucenaUSA
00Gibb/CrabbJacob GibbTaylor CrabbUSA
00Roberts/MewhirterAdam RobertsTravis MewhirterUSA
Live Score

 

Wir nutzen Cookies auf unserer Website. Einige von ihnen sind essenziell für den Betrieb der Seite, während andere uns helfen, diese Website und die Nutzererfahrung zu verbessern (Tracking Cookies). Sie können selbst entscheiden, ob Sie die Cookies zulassen möchten. Bitte beachten Sie, dass bei einer Ablehnung womöglich nicht mehr alle Funktionalitäten der Seite zur Verfügung stehen.