Tournament Time: Your Time +1 hours

Kusadasi (19.05. - 22.05.2022)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
Kusadasi Pro Tour Challenger Türkiye 24 (16 + 8) 20-May-2022 to 22-May-2022 19-May-2022 21-Apr-2022 14-Apr-2022

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
4222-May22:00CCÅhman/Hellvig SWE [11]McHugh/Burnett AUS [3]2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 15-12)0:49Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
4122-May21:00CCWickler/Ehlers GER [10]Carambula/Rossi ITA [7]2-1 (21-12, 17-21, 15-12)0:45Detail / Video
Semifinals
4022-May17:00CCMcHugh/Burnett AUS [3]Carambula/Rossi ITA [7]2-0 (21-18, 23-21)0:38Detail / Video
3922-May16:00CCÅhman/Hellvig SWE [11]Wickler/Ehlers GER [10]2-0 (21-19, 21-19)0:39Detail / Video
Quarterfinals
3821-May22:00CCCarambula/Rossi ITA [7]Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [1]2-0 (21-19, 21-15)0:37Detail / Video
3721-May18:00CCKantor/Rudol POL [17]McHugh/Burnett AUS [3]0-2 (17-21, 15-21)0:39Detail / Video
3621-May18:002Berntsen/Mol, H. NOR [19] [Q]Wickler/Ehlers GER [10]0-2 (17-21, 15-21)0:35Detail / Video
3521-May21:00CCÅhman/Hellvig SWE [11]Evandro/Álvaro Filho BRA [12]2-1 (21-19, 16-21, 15-10)0:53Detail / Video
Round of 16
3421-May15:004Immers/Van Werkhoven NED [21] [Q]Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [1]0-2 (13-21, 15-21)0:33Detail / Video
3321-May15:003Budinger/Field USA [20] [Q]Carambula/Rossi ITA [7]1-2 (21-15, 21-23, 25-27)1:02Detail / Video
3221-May13:004Herrera/Gavira ESP [16]McHugh/Burnett AUS [3]0-2 (17-21, 16-21)0:37Detail / Video
3121-May13:003Kantor/Rudol POL [17]Hörl/Horst AUT [22] [Q]2-1 (18-21, 21-16, 15-13)0:52Detail / Video
3021-May13:00CCErmacora/Pristauz AUT [5] [Q]Wickler/Ehlers GER [10]0-2 (19-21, 19-21)0:42Detail / Video
2921-May13:002Aravena/Droguett CHI [2]Berntsen/Mol, H. NOR [19] [Q]0-2 (22-24, 14-21)0:41Detail / Video
2821-May15:00CCEvandro/Álvaro Filho BRA [12]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [4]2-0 (21-19, 21-16)0:39Detail / Video
2721-May15:002Åhman/Hellvig SWE [11]Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [13] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 21-13)0:38Detail / Video
Round of 18
2621-May12:00CCMermer/Urlu TUR [6]Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [13] [Q]1-2 (17-21, 21-16, 8-15)0:44Detail / Video
2521-May12:004Huber, A./Dressler AUT [14]Immers/Van Werkhoven NED [21] [Q]0-2 (14-21, 20-22)0:40Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2420-May20:00CCMermer/Urlu TUR [6]Carracher/Nicolaidis AUS [18] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 21-18)0:34Detail / Video
2320-May17:004Berntsen/Mol, H. NOR [19] [Q]Carambula/Rossi ITA [7]2-0 (21-17, 21-14)0:37Detail / Video
1220-May12:202Carambula/Rossi ITA [7]Carracher/Nicolaidis AUS [18] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 25-23)0:35Detail / Video
1120-May12:20CCMermer/Urlu TUR [6]Berntsen/Mol, H. NOR [19] [Q]0-2 (10-21, 9-21)0:29Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2220-May22:00CCErmacora/Pristauz AUT [5] [Q]Penninga/Luini NED [8]2-0 (21-19, 21-16)0:32Detail / Video
2120-May18:00CCBudinger/Field USA [20] [Q]Kantor/Rudol POL [17]1-2 (17-21, 21-17, 13-15)0:50Detail / Video
1020-May13:104Penninga/Luini NED [8]Kantor/Rudol POL [17]1-2 (25-23, 19-21, 16-18)0:59Detail / Video
920-May13:103Ermacora/Pristauz AUT [5] [Q]Budinger/Field USA [20] [Q]1-2 (21-19, 15-21, 8-15)0:48Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2020-May21:00CCImmers/Van Werkhoven NED [21] [Q]Bourne/Crabb Tr. USA [9]2-1 (20-22, 21-17, 15-10)0:47Detail / Video
1920-May18:002Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [4]Herrera/Gavira ESP [16]0-2 (13-21, 19-21)0:35Detail / Video
820-May13:10CCBourne/Crabb Tr. USA [9]Herrera/Gavira ESP [16]0-2 (36-38, 12-21)0:53Detail / Video
720-May13:102Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [4]Immers/Van Werkhoven NED [21] [Q]2-0 (26-24, 21-11)0:41Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
1820-May19:00CCHörl/Horst AUT [22] [Q]Krattiger/Breer SUI [15]2-1 (21-13, 19-21, 15-9)0:48Detail / Video
1720-May17:00CCMcHugh/Burnett AUS [3]Wickler/Ehlers GER [10]1-2 (21-17, 17-21, 9-15)0:48Detail / Video
620-May12:204Wickler/Ehlers GER [10]Krattiger/Breer SUI [15]2-0 (21-17, 21-14)0:39Detail / Video
520-May12:203McHugh/Burnett AUS [3]Hörl/Horst AUT [22] [Q]2-1 (17-21, 21-18, 15-11)0:50Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
1620-May18:003Heidrich/Dillier SUI [23] [Q]Huber, A./Dressler AUT [14]0-2 (17-21, 19-21)0:40Detail / Video
1520-May17:002Aravena/Droguett CHI [2]Åhman/Hellvig SWE [11]0-2 (17-21, 13-21)0:34Detail / Video
420-May11:302Åhman/Hellvig SWE [11]Huber, A./Dressler AUT [14]2-0 (21-14, 21-17)0:36Detail / Video
320-May11:304Aravena/Droguett CHI [2]Heidrich/Dillier SUI [23] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-13)0:32Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1420-May18:004Rinkevics/Bedritis LAT [24] [Q]Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [13] [Q]1-2 (18-21, 21-16, 7-15)0:43Detail / Video
1320-May17:003Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [1]Evandro/Álvaro Filho BRA [12]2-1 (17-21, 21-19, 15-8)0:51Detail / Video
220-May11:30CCEvandro/Álvaro Filho BRA [12]Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [13] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-18)0:43Detail / Video
120-May11:303Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [1]Rinkevics/Bedritis LAT [24] [Q]2-0 (21-12, 21-10)0:30Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2419-May18:00CCRinkevics/Bedritis LAT [18]Dearing/Schachter CAN [2]2-1 (21-19, 16-21, 16-14)0:55Detail / Video
2319-May17:002Virgen/Sarabia MEX [7]Hörl/Horst AUT [10]0-2 (15-21, 17-21)0:36Detail / Video
2219-May17:004Reid/O'Dea B. NZL [11]Budinger/Field USA [6]1-2 (19-21, 21-19, 11-15)0:46Detail / Video
2119-May18:004Carracher/Nicolaidis AUS [3]Trans/Houmann DEN [14]2-0 (21-14, 21-16)0:33Detail / Video
2019-May18:002Tocs/Fokerots LAT [13]Berntsen/Mol, H. NOR [4]1-2 (17-21, 21-16, 9-15)0:42Detail / Video
1919-May18:003Brinck/Abell DEN [5]Heidrich/Dillier SUI [12]1-2 (21-14, 13-21, 11-15)0:44Detail / Video
1819-May17:003Popov/Reznik UKR [24]Immers/Van Werkhoven NED [8]0-2 (18-21, 18-21)0:37Detail / Video
1719-May17:00CCErmacora/Pristauz AUT [1]Elazar/Ohana ISR [17]2-0 (21-13, 21-15)0:34Detail / Video
Round 1
1619-MayByeDearing/Schachter CAN [2]
1519-May14:002Windisch/Dal Corso ITA [15]Rinkevics/Bedritis LAT [18]0-2 (11-21, 17-21)0:30Detail / Video
1419-May13:102Canet/Rotar FRA [23]Hörl/Horst AUT [10]0-2 (14-21, 14-21)0:30Detail / Video
1319-May13:10CCVirgen/Sarabia MEX [7]Gulluk/Kuru TUR [26]2-0 (21-8, 21-11)0:28Detail / Video
1219-May12:20CCOzdemir/Susam TUR [27]Budinger/Field USA [6]0-2 (14-21, 12-21)0:28Detail / Video
1119-May12:202Reid/O'Dea B. NZL [11]Henning/Winter GER [22]2-0 (21-15, 21-12)0:29Detail / Video
1019-May14:003Denysenko/Iemelianchyk UKR [19]Trans/Houmann DEN [14]1-2 (18-21, 21-19, 12-15)0:50Detail / Video
919-MayCarracher/Nicolaidis AUS [3]Bye
819-MayByeBerntsen/Mol, H. NOR [4]
719-May14:004Tocs/Fokerots LAT [13]Haitham/Mazin OMA [20]2-0 (21-15, 21-12)0:34Detail / Video
619-May14:00CCVasiljev/Juchnevic LTU [21]Heidrich/Dillier SUI [12]1-2 (21-23, 21-16, 11-15)0:47Detail / Video
519-MayBrinck/Abell DEN [5]Bye
419-May13:103Hood/Ahmed OMA [25]Immers/Van Werkhoven NED [8]0-2 (13-21, 16-21)0:30Detail / Video
319-May13:104Zdybek/Lewandowski POL [9]Popov/Reznik UKR [24]1-2 (16-21, 21-17, 12-15)0:54Detail / Video
219-May12:203Elazar/Ohana ISR [17]Fuller/O'Dea, S. NZL [16]2-0 (22-20, 21-18)0:42Detail / Video
119-MayErmacora/Pristauz AUT [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Åhman / HellvigSWE80010.000
2McHugh / BurnettAUS7608.000
3Wickler / EhlersGER7207.000
4Carambula / RossiITA6806.000
5Evandro / Álvaro FilhoBRA6003.750
Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.CHI6003.750
Berntsen / Mol, H. [Q]NOR6003.750
Kantor / RudolPOL6003.750
9Ermacora / Pristauz [Q]AUT4602.500
Hörl / Horst [Q]AUT4602.500
Aravena / DroguettCHI4602.500
Herrera / GaviraESP4602.500
Krou / Gauthier-RatFRA4602.500
Samoilovs / SmedinsLAT4602.500
Immers / Van Werkhoven [Q]NED4602.500
Budinger / Field [Q]USA4602.500
17Huber, A. / DresslerAUT3601.500
Mermer / UrluTUR3601.500
19Carracher / Nicolaidis [Q]AUS3001.000
Rinkevics / Bedritis [Q]LAT3001.000
Penninga / LuiniNED3001.000
Heidrich / Dillier [Q]SUI3001.000
Krattiger / BreerSUI3001.000
Bourne / Crabb Tr.USA3001.000
25Dearing / SchachterCAN2200
Brinck / AbellDEN2200
Trans / HoumannDEN2200
Elazar / OhanaISR2200
Tocs / FokerotsLAT2200
Virgen / Sarabia MEX2200
Reid / O'Dea B.NZL2200
Popov / ReznikUKR2200
33Canet / RotarFRA1400
Henning / WinterGER1400
Windisch / Dal CorsoITA1400
Vasiljev / JuchnevicLTU1400
Fuller / O'Dea, S.NZL1400
Haitham / MazinOMA1400
Hood / AhmedOMA1400
Zdybek / LewandowskiPOL1400
Gulluk / KuruTUR1400
Ozdemir / SusamTUR1400
Denysenko / IemelianchykUKR1400

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
110023961Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI18203476
154030602Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Dorguett TorrealbaCHI18003940
157018383McHugh/BurnettChristopher McHughPaul BurnettAUS18002438
158040624Samoilovs/SmedinsAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis SmedinsLAT15803154
108015845Ermacora/Pristauz[Q]Martin ErmacoraMoritz PristauzAUT15602060
1801806Mermer/UrluWCHasan Huseyin MermerSafa UrluTUR260260
188028187Carambula/RossiAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichEnrico RossiITA15601698
128018158Penninga/LuiniRuben PenningaLeon LuiniNED14802207
148026809Bourne/Crabb Tr.Tri BourneTrevor CrabbUSA14801800
1130227910Wickler/EhlersClemens WicklerNils EhlersGER14202439
1420290011Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE14202340
1360264012Evandro/Álvaro FilhoEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorÁlvaro Morais FilhoBRA13802420
1080159913Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA13401823
1280207614Huber, A./DresslerAlexander HuberChristoph DresslerAUT12801756
1260342015Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI12602740
1160263416Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP12402760
1250215817Kantor/RudolPiotr KantorMaciej RudolPOL11201360
76680418Carracher/Nicolaidis[Q]Izac CarracherMark NicolaidisAUS10901164
1060146019Berntsen/Mol, H.[Q]Mathias BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolNOR10601420
1020187020Budinger/Field[Q]Chase BudingerTroy FieldUSA10201870
800122521Immers/Van Werkhoven[Q]Matthew ImmersMart Van WerkhovenNED9001497
690102622Hörl/Horst[Q]Julian HörlAlexander HorstAUT7801326
790188823Heidrich/Dillier[Q]Adrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI7501656
520140624Rinkevics/Bedritis[Q]Arturs RinkevicsArdis BedritisLAT5401334

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
108015841Ermacora/Pristauz[Q]Martin ErmacoraMoritz PristauzAUT15602060
85013552Dearing/SchachterDaniel DearingSamuel SchachterCAN11101727
7668043Carracher/Nicolaidis[Q]Izac CarracherMark NicolaidisAUS10901164
106014604Berntsen/Mol, H.[Q]Mathias BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolNOR10601420
103019365Brinck/AbellJacob Stein BrinckKristoffer AbellDEN10301770
102018706Budinger/Field[Q]Chase BudingerTroy FieldUSA10201870
99018087Virgen/Sarabia Juan VirgenMiguel Sarabia DelgadoMEX9402232
80012258Immers/Van Werkhoven[Q]Matthew ImmersMart Van WerkhovenNED9001497
72013109Zdybek/LewandowskiJakub ZdybekPawel LewandowskiPOL8001610
690102610Hörl/Horst[Q]Julian HörlAlexander HorstAUT7801326
729106511Reid/O'Dea B.Thomas ReidBen O'DeaNZL7801205
790188812Heidrich/Dillier[Q]Adrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI7501656
62695713Tocs/FokerotsEdgars TocsKristians FokerotsLAT6801497
58261514Trans/HoumannMartin Trans HansenNicolai Hovmann OvergaardDEN655705
650165215Windisch/Dal CorsoJakob WindischGianluca Dal CorsoITA6401600
660103616Fuller/O'Dea, S.Bradley FullerSam O'DeaNZL630996
580118317Elazar/OhanaEylon ElazarNetanel Amiram OhanaISR5801095
520140618Rinkevics/Bedritis[Q]Arturs RinkevicsArdis BedritisLAT5401334
51076619Denysenko/IemelianchykDenys DenysenkoVladyslav IemelianchykUKR510670
41841820Haitham/MazinHaitham AlshereiqiMazin AlhashmiOMA488558
47261021Vasiljev/JuchnevicArtur VasiljevRobert JuchnevicLTU472538
40062022Henning/WinterPaul HenningSven WinterGER470690
460115223Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA4601152
43047824Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR430430
15515525Hood/AhmedHood Al JalaboubiAhmed AlhousniOMA155155
888826Gulluk/KuruOVNecmi Ayberk GullukBatuhan KuruTUR6464
242427Ozdemir/SusamQWCYusuf OzdemirMustafa SusamTUR00

Reserve Teams

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
2002007Cory/KolinskeEvan CoryWilliam KolinskeUSA708788
1702408Kronstad/OpsahlHåkon KronstadStian OpsahlNOR195310
1701909Kulzer/LorenzSimon Kulzer Momme LorenzGER170190
15515510Hood/AhmedHood Al JalaboubiAhmed AlhousniOMA155155
13213811Kojima/ShindoToshiharu KojimaRyo ShindoJPN132138
13015012Labate/GilardoniEmanuele LABATEEdoardo GilardoniITA130150
969613Kurt/TurRESSacit KurtAhmet Can TurTUR9696
707014Gleed/JonesNiko GleedHarry JonesENG210210
484815Kesgin/KaplanBahadir Utku KesginFurkan Ramazan KaplanTUR4848
0016Bernard/TSALATaguemkam Tetso BernardEnvoug Tsala JosephCMR00
0017OBENDA/BrunoBesongngnem ObendaNgueuche Bruno AngaforCMR00
0018Anil T./Bilal T.Anil TatarBilal TatarTUR00

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
766804Carracher/NicolaidisIzac CarracherMark NicolaidisAUS10901164
15701838McHugh/BurnettChristopher McHughPaul BurnettAUS18002438
10801584Ermacora/PristauzMartin ErmacoraMoritz PristauzAUT15602060
12802076Huber, A./DresslerAlexander HuberChristoph DresslerAUT12801756
6901026Hörl/HorstJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT7801326
13602640Evandro/Álvaro FilhoEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorÁlvaro Morais FilhoBRA13802420
8501355Dearing/SchachterDaniel DearingSamuel SchachterCAN11101727
15403060Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Dorguett TorrealbaCHI18003940
11002396Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI18203476
00Bernard/TSALATaguemkam Tetso BernardEnvoug Tsala JosephCMR00
00OBENDA/BrunoBesongngnem ObendaNgueuche Bruno AngaforCMR00
10301936Brinck/AbellJacob Stein BrinckKristoffer AbellDEN10301770
582615Trans/HoumannMartin Trans HansenNicolai Hovmann OvergaardDEN655705
7070Gleed/JonesNiko GleedHarry JonesENG210210
11602634Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP12402760
4601152Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA4601152
10801599Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA13401823
400620Henning/WinterPaul HenningSven WinterGER470690
170190Kulzer/LorenzSimon Kulzer Momme LorenzGER170190
11302279Wickler/EhlersClemens WicklerNils EhlersGER14202439
5801183Elazar/OhanaEylon ElazarNetanel Amiram OhanaISR5801095
18802818Carambula/RossiAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichEnrico RossiITA15601698
130150Labate/GilardoniEmanuele LABATEEdoardo GilardoniITA130150
6501652Windisch/Dal CorsoJakob WindischGianluca Dal CorsoITA6401600
132138Kojima/ShindoToshiharu KojimaRyo ShindoJPN132138
5201406Rinkevics/BedritisArturs RinkevicsArdis BedritisLAT5401334
15804062Samoilovs/SmedinsAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis SmedinsLAT15803154
626957Tocs/FokerotsEdgars TocsKristians FokerotsLAT6801497
472610Vasiljev/JuchnevicArtur VasiljevRobert JuchnevicLTU472538
9901808Virgen/Sarabia Juan VirgenMiguel Sarabia DelgadoMEX9402232
8001225Immers/Van WerkhovenMatthew ImmersMart Van WerkhovenNED9001497
12801815Penninga/LuiniRuben PenningaLeon LuiniNED14802207
10601460Berntsen/Mol, H.Mathias BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolNOR10601420
170240Kronstad/OpsahlHåkon KronstadStian OpsahlNOR195310
6601036Fuller/O'Dea, S.Bradley FullerSam O'DeaNZL630996
7291065Reid/O'Dea B.Thomas ReidBen O'DeaNZL7801205
418418Haitham/MazinHaitham AlshereiqiMazin AlhashmiOMA488558
155155Hood/AhmedHood Al JalaboubiAhmed AlhousniOMA155155
12502158Kantor/RudolPiotr KantorMaciej RudolPOL11201360
7201310Zdybek/LewandowskiJakub ZdybekPawel LewandowskiPOL8001610
7901888Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI7501656
12603420Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI12602740
14202900Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE14202340
00Anil T./Bilal T.Anil TatarBilal TatarTUR00
8888Gulluk/KuruOVNecmi Ayberk GullukBatuhan KuruTUR6464
4848Kesgin/KaplanBahadir Utku KesginFurkan Ramazan KaplanTUR4848
9696Kurt/TurRESSacit KurtAhmet Can TurTUR9696
180180Mermer/UrluWCHasan Huseyin MermerSafa UrluTUR260260
2424Ozdemir/SusamQWCYusuf OzdemirMustafa SusamTUR00
510766Denysenko/IemelianchykDenys DenysenkoVladyslav IemelianchykUKR510670
430478Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR430430
14802680Bourne/Crabb Tr.Tri BourneTrevor CrabbUSA14801800
10201870Budinger/FieldChase BudingerTroy FieldUSA10201870
200200Cory/KolinskeEvan CoryWilliam KolinskeUSA708788

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
22403804Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE
20803600Mol, A./Sørum, C.Anders Berntsen MolChristian Sandlie SørumNOR
19404535Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED
16203112Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST
16203012Lupo/RanghieriDaniele LupoAlex RanghieriITA
15303203Nicolai/CottafavaPaolo NicolaiSamuele CottafavaITA
12001580Bruno Schmidt/SaymonBruno Oscar SchmidtSaymon Barbosa SantosBRA
11001480Pedro Solberg/ArthurPedro SolbergArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA
10202000Sowa/Pfretzschner, L.Robin SowaLukas Pfretzschner, L.GER
8301260T. Sander/CrabbTaylor SanderTaylor CrabbUSA
6901427Métral/HaussenerQuentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI
6001066Dumek/SedlakJan DumekJiri SedlakCZE
5701045MacNeil/RussellJake MacNeilAlexander William RussellCAN
5701001Marchetto/ViscovichTobia MarchettoMarco ViscovichITA
5551106Aye, C./Aye, Q.Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA
5381152Acevedo/IglesiasThomas AcevedoMartín IglesiasCHI
520520Abicha/El AzhariMohamed AbichaOussama El AzhariMAR
520674Janiak/BrozyniakPiotr JaniakJedrzej BrozyniakPOL
490920Klasnic/KolaricDjordje KlasnicLazar KolaricSRB
485755Webber/EvansLogan WebberMiles EvansUSA
4801648Bello, Jo./Bello, Ja.Joaquin BelloJavier BelloENG
4701102Bercik, V./DzavoronokVaclav BercikMatyas DzavoronokCZE
455540Doppler/KunertClemens DopplerThomas KunertAUT
440445Vinicius/OscarVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasOscar BrandãoBRA
430790Seiser/KindlMathias SeiserMoritz Fabian KindlAUT
4301190Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR
415744Sepka/OlivaJakub SepkaKrystof Jan OlivaCZE
400898Mewhirter/BrewsterTravis MewhirterTimothy BrewsterUSA
394754Huerta, A./ReñéAlejandro Huerta PastorSergi Reñé GiraltESP
388693Patte/AltwiesLiam PatteTom AltwiesFRA
380398Hartles/NicklinThomas HartlesAlani NicklinNZL
365652Korycki/ChiniewiczMichal KoryckiMartin ChiniewiczPOL
360912Cuzmiciov/DayKevin CuzmiciovRiver DayISR
355582Kaluza/NowakMaciej KaluzaJakub NowakPOL
350786Appelgren/HerrmannMartin AppelgrenAlexander HerrmannSWE
345375Huster/Pfretzschner, S.Philipp HusterSimon Pfretzschner, S.GER
340582Schnetzer/PetutschnigFlorian SchnetzerLorenz PetutschnigAUT
320406Jordan/ZürcherJonathan JordanImmanuel ZürcherSUI
290346Kufa, R./WaberRobert KufaAdam WaberCZE
284401Takahashi/MalkiTakumi TakahashiNassim MalkiJPN
270754Batrane/BialokozIssa BatraneFrederick BialokozENG
268328Mol, M./RingøenMarkus MolNils Gunnar RingøenNOR
250424Laenen/GosetLouis LaenenThibault GosetBEL
220287Groszek/Warzocha Piotr GroszekKamil WarzochaPOL
210406Løkken/HenriksveenVegard LøkkenErlend HenriksveenNOR
205240Gamlemoen/HellandJørn Olav GamlemoenChristian HellandNOR
200209Oliva/TrousilKrystof Jan OlivaTadeas TrousilCZE
5058Vincelovic/RumseviciusArtur VincelovicArnas RumseviciusLTU
00Dziadkou/PiatrushkaAliaksandr DziadkouPavel PiatrushkaBLR
00Alison/GutoAlison CeruttiGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA
00Nurminen/SirenJyrki NurminenSanteri SirenFIN
00Bonifazi/BenziCarlo BonifaziDavide BenziITA
00Opsahl/RuudStian OpsahlChristian Jørgensen RuudNOR
00Krasilnikov/SemenovViacheslav KrasilnikovKonstantin SemenovRUS
00Leshukov/StoyanovskiyIlya LeshukovOleg StoyanovskiyRUS
00Myskiv/KislytsynTaras MyskivAnton KislytsynRUS
00Myskiv/MarkovTaras MyskivViktor MarkovRUS
00Appelgren/AnnerstedtMartin AppelgrenAlexander AnnerstedtSWE
00Schalk/BrunnerChaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.