Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

Dikili (14.09. - 18.09.2022)

Switch to Men's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
Dikili World Championship U19 Türkiye 32 (28 + 4) 15-Sep-2022 to 18-Sep-2022 14-Sep-2022 24-Aug-2022 --

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
7218-Sep17:001Massey/Pater USA [2]Serdiuk/Romaniuk UKR [3]0-2 (17-21, 18-21)0:31Detail
Final 3rd Place
7118-Sep13:001Glagau/Sorra CAN [4]Kubiak/Showalter USA [32] [Q]2-0 (21-10, 21-16)0:28Detail
Semifinals
7018-Sep10:001Serdiuk/Romaniuk UKR [3]Kubiak/Showalter USA [32] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-14)0:30Detail
6918-Sep09:001Massey/Pater USA [2]Glagau/Sorra CAN [4]2-1 (27-25, 17-21, 17-15)0:53Detail
Quarterfinals
6817-Sep21:002Denisse/Fio PAR [16]Kubiak/Showalter USA [32] [Q]0-2 (19-21, 20-22)0:38Detail
6717-Sep20:002Serdiuk/Romaniuk UKR [3]Carol/Julhia BRA [14]2-0 (21-17, 21-10)0:27Detail
6617-Sep19:002Ciezkowska/Lunio POL [6]Glagau/Sorra CAN [4]1-2 (21-13, 19-21, 12-15)0:43Detail
6517-Sep18:002Massey/Pater USA [2]de Jong, M./Sonneville NED [7]2-0 (22-20, 22-20)0:36Detail
Round of 16
6417-Sep17:003Kubiak/Showalter USA [32] [Q]Gubik/Vasvári, Z. HUN [29] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 21-13)0:33Detail
6317-Sep17:002Pavelková/Pavelková CZE [9]Denisse/Fio PAR [16]0-2 (18-21, 18-21)0:35Detail
6217-Sep16:003M.Salinda/S.Samitta THA [10]Carol/Julhia BRA [14]0-2 (19-21, 21-23)0:39Detail
6117-Sep16:002Serdiuk/Romaniuk UKR [3]Berndt/Uhl GER [15]2-0 (21-15, 21-14)0:29Detail
6017-Sep15:002Glagau/Sorra CAN [4]YU T./Jiang K. Y. CHN [19]2-0 (21-13, 21-15)0:28Detail
5917-Sep15:003Ciezkowska/Lunio POL [6]Kernen/Bossart SUI [13]2-0 (21-15, 21-17)0:36Detail
5817-Sep14:003Dodd/Fejes AUS [12]de Jong, M./Sonneville NED [7]0-2 (15-21, 18-21)0:34Detail
5717-Sep14:002Massey/Pater USA [2]Berger/Hohenauer E. AUT [17]2-0 (21-10, 21-19)0:29Detail
Round of 24
5617-Sep13:002Gubik/Vasvári, Z. HUN [29] [Q]Udovenko/Kalchenko UKR [31] [Q]2-1 (13-21, 21-19, 17-15)0:55Detail
5517-Sep13:003Denisse/Fio PAR [16]AINA/AUNI MAS [23]Injury Team BDetail
5417-Sep12:102Carol/Julhia BRA [14]Tega/Angeloni ITA [5]2-0 (21-17, 21-18)0:35Detail
5317-Sep12:103Berndt/Uhl GER [15]Konstantinova/Ēbere LAT [11]2-1 (22-24, 21-19, 15-12)0:51Detail
5217-Sep11:203Javornik/Puckmeister SLO [22]YU T./Jiang K. Y. CHN [19]0-2 (15-21, 15-21)0:29Detail
5117-Sep11:202Nieves/Rondon PUR [28]Kernen/Bossart SUI [13]0-2 (20-22, 15-21)0:35Detail
5017-Sep10:302de Jong, M./Sonneville NED [7]Rodríguez/Aguilar CRC [25]2-0 (21-13, 21-7)0:26Detail
4917-Sep10:303Habiba/F.Hesham EGY [24]Berger/Hohenauer E. AUT [17]0-2 (11-21, 10-21)0:27Detail
Pool H (Standings)
4816-Sep13:304Habiba/F.Hesham EGY [24]Rodríguez/Aguilar CRC [25]2-1 (21-12, 15-21, 15-12)0:50Detail
4716-Sep13:301Simdim/Ceylin TUR [8]Pavelková/Pavelková CZE [9]0-2 (6-21, 2-21)0:19Detail
3215-Sep17:303Pavelková/Pavelková CZE [9]Rodríguez/Aguilar CRC [25]2-0 (21-13, 21-8)0:26Detail
3115-Sep17:301Simdim/Ceylin TUR [8]Habiba/F.Hesham EGY [24]0-2 (12-21, 9-21)0:26Detail
1615-Sep10:453Pavelková/Pavelková CZE [9]Habiba/F.Hesham EGY [24]2-0 (21-10, 21-16)0:34Detail
1515-Sep10:451Simdim/Ceylin TUR [8]Rodríguez/Aguilar CRC [25]0-2 (20-22, 19-21)0:38Detail
Pool G (Standings)
4616-Sep11:503AINA/AUNI MAS [23]Stephany /ISABEL ECU [26]2-1 (14-21, 21-17, 15-9)0:43Detail
4516-Sep11:501de Jong, M./Sonneville NED [7]M.Salinda/S.Samitta THA [10]1-2 (21-18, 17-21, 12-15)0:46Detail
3015-Sep17:302M.Salinda/S.Samitta THA [10]Stephany /ISABEL ECU [26]2-0 (21-12, 21-14)0:27Detail
2915-Sep17:304de Jong, M./Sonneville NED [7]AINA/AUNI MAS [23]2-0 (21-15, 21-10)0:29Detail
1415-Sep10:454M.Salinda/S.Samitta THA [10]AINA/AUNI MAS [23]2-0 (21-8, 21-15)0:28Detail
1315-Sep10:452de Jong, M./Sonneville NED [7]Stephany /ISABEL ECU [26]2-0 (21-14, 21-5)0:27Detail
Pool F (Standings)
4416-Sep14:202Javornik/Puckmeister SLO [22]Angela/Vania MOZ [27]2-0 (21-16, 21-10)0:28Detail
4316-Sep14:203Ciezkowska/Lunio POL [6]Konstantinova/Ēbere LAT [11]2-0 (21-15, 21-16)0:35Detail
2815-Sep15:003Konstantinova/Ēbere LAT [11]Angela/Vania MOZ [27]2-0 (21-17, 21-12)0:28Detail
2715-Sep15:001Ciezkowska/Lunio POL [6]Javornik/Puckmeister SLO [22]2-0 (21-15, 21-9)0:31Detail
1215-Sep08:303Konstantinova/Ēbere LAT [11]Javornik/Puckmeister SLO [22]1-2 (21-8, 17-21, 10-15)0:40Detail
1115-Sep08:301Ciezkowska/Lunio POL [6]Angela/Vania MOZ [27]2-0 (21-17, 21-9)0:31Detail
Pool E (Standings)
4216-Sep13:303Vesty/Holdem NZL [21]Nieves/Rondon PUR [28]0-2 (17-21, 11-21)0:28Detail
4116-Sep13:302Tega/Angeloni ITA [5]Dodd/Fejes AUS [12]1-2 (12-21, 21-17, 11-15)0:47Detail
2615-Sep16:504Dodd/Fejes AUS [12]Nieves/Rondon PUR [28]2-0 (21-19, 21-17)0:32Detail
2515-Sep16:502Tega/Angeloni ITA [5]Vesty/Holdem NZL [21]2-0 (21-14, 21-18)0:30Detail
1015-Sep10:002Dodd/Fejes AUS [12]Vesty/Holdem NZL [21]2-1 (21-12, 18-21, 15-13)0:42Detail
915-Sep10:004Tega/Angeloni ITA [5]Nieves/Rondon PUR [28]0-2 (14-21, 15-21)0:33Detail
Pool D (Standings)
4016-Sep12:402Enriquez /Abdala ARG [20]Gubik/Vasvári, Z. HUN [29] [Q]0-2 (19-21, 19-21)0:38Detail
3916-Sep12:404Glagau/Sorra CAN [4]Kernen/Bossart SUI [13]2-0 (21-14, 21-14)0:33Detail
2415-Sep16:004Kernen/Bossart SUI [13]Gubik/Vasvári, Z. HUN [29] [Q]0-2 (16-21, 11-21)0:34Detail
2315-Sep16:002Glagau/Sorra CAN [4]Enriquez /Abdala ARG [20]2-0 (21-9, 21-12)0:29Detail
815-Sep09:152Kernen/Bossart SUI [13]Enriquez /Abdala ARG [20]2-0 (21-13, 21-13)0:33Detail
715-Sep09:154Glagau/Sorra CAN [4]Gubik/Vasvári, Z. HUN [29] [Q]2-1 (21-17, 21-23, 15-8)0:44Detail
Pool C (Standings)
3816-Sep11:502YU T./Jiang K. Y. CHN [19]Mol/Flatekvål NOR [30] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-16)0:31Detail
3716-Sep11:504Serdiuk/Romaniuk UKR [3]Carol/Julhia BRA [14]2-0 (21-19, 21-16)0:34Detail
2215-Sep16:003Carol/Julhia BRA [14]Mol/Flatekvål NOR [30] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 21-17)0:34Detail
2115-Sep16:001Serdiuk/Romaniuk UKR [3]YU T./Jiang K. Y. CHN [19]2-0 (21-16, 22-20)0:31Detail
615-Sep09:151Carol/Julhia BRA [14]YU T./Jiang K. Y. CHN [19]2-1 (21-9, 19-21, 15-11)0:39Detail
515-Sep09:153Serdiuk/Romaniuk UKR [3]Mol/Flatekvål NOR [30] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-8)0:28Detail
Pool B (Standings)
3616-Sep12:403Martínez/Velasquez BOL [18]Udovenko/Kalchenko UKR [31] [Q]0-2 (9-21, 15-21)0:29Detail
3516-Sep12:401Massey/Pater USA [2]Berndt/Uhl GER [15]2-0 (21-15, 21-17)0:31Detail
2015-Sep15:002Berndt/Uhl GER [15]Udovenko/Kalchenko UKR [31] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-15)0:32Detail
1915-Sep15:004Massey/Pater USA [2]Martínez/Velasquez BOL [18]2-0 (21-8, 21-11)0:24Detail
415-Sep08:304Berndt/Uhl GER [15]Martínez/Velasquez BOL [18]2-0 (21-13, 21-17)0:31Detail
315-Sep08:302Massey/Pater USA [2]Udovenko/Kalchenko UKR [31] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 21-15)0:34Detail
Pool A (Standings)
3416-Sep14:204Berger/Hohenauer E. AUT [17]Kubiak/Showalter USA [32] [Q]0-2 (16-21, 19-21)0:38Detail
3316-Sep14:201Aksoy/Ocal TUR [1]Denisse/Fio PAR [16]0-2 (7-21, 16-21)0:29Detail
1815-Sep16:503Denisse/Fio PAR [16]Kubiak/Showalter USA [32] [Q]0-2 (21-23, 19-21)0:39Detail
1715-Sep16:501Aksoy/Ocal TUR [1]Berger/Hohenauer E. AUT [17]0-2 (12-21, 10-21)0:28Detail
215-Sep10:003Denisse/Fio PAR [16]Berger/Hohenauer E. AUT [17]2-1 (21-16, 19-21, 15-11)0:47Detail
115-Sep10:001Aksoy/Ocal TUR [1]Kubiak/Showalter USA [32] [Q]0-2 (11-21, 17-21)0:34Detail

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 3
2814-Sep16:101Mol/Flatekvål NOR [7]Izuzquiza/Serrano F ESP [2]2-1 (21-14, 10-21, 15-13)0:39Detail
2714-Sep17:001Gubik/Vasvári, Z. HUN [3]Bradatan/Miu ROU [6]2-0 (21-18, 21-17)0:32Detail
2614-Sep18:001Jokela/Sinisalo, S. FIN [5]Udovenko/Kalchenko UKR [13]1-2 (12-21, 23-21, 14-16)0:49Detail
2514-Sep15:201Kruczek/Kielak POL [16]Kubiak/Showalter USA [9]1-2 (21-14, 11-21, 17-19)0:52Detail
Round 2
2414-Sep12:501Kun/Honti-Majoros HUN [15]Izuzquiza/Serrano F ESP [2]0-2 (15-21, 20-22)0:40Detail
2314-Sep12:503Mol/Flatekvål NOR [7]Hirvonen/Mäenpää FIN [10]2-1 (21-13, 16-21, 15-10)0:41Detail
2214-Sep13:403Carro M/Páez ESP [11]Bradatan/Miu ROU [6]0-2 (22-24, 15-21)0:40Detail
2114-Sep13:401Gubik/Vasvári, Z. HUN [3]Koblizkova/Lajkebová CZE [19]2-0 (21-17, 21-11)0:31Detail
2014-Sep14:301Udovenko/Kalchenko UKR [13]Tlevlessova/Tlevlessova KAZ [4]2-0 (21-13, 21-10)0:27Detail
1914-Sep14:303Jokela/Sinisalo, S. FIN [5]Šauberga/Martini Adamsone LAT [12]2-0 (21-14, 21-18)0:32Detail
1814-Sep12:003Kubiak/Showalter USA [9]Kandimaa/Põldma EST [8]2-0 (21-19, 21-19)0:47Detail
1714-Sep12:001Lyø/Roed DEN [1]Kruczek/Kielak POL [16]0-2 (12-21, 20-22)0:33Detail
Round 1
1614-SepByeIzuzquiza/Serrano F ESP [2]
1514-Sep10:201Kun/Honti-Majoros HUN [15]Vaigafa/Munkejord NOR [18]2-0 (21-19, 21-19)0:35Detail
1414-SepByeHirvonen/Mäenpää FIN [10]
1314-SepMol/Flatekvål NOR [7]Bye
1214-SepByeBradatan/Miu ROU [6]
1114-SepCarro M/Páez ESP [11]Bye
1014-Sep11:101Koblizkova/Lajkebová CZE [19]Maidhof/Meiser GER [14]2-1 (19-21, 21-19, 15-8)0:44Detail
914-SepGubik/Vasvári, Z. HUN [3]Bye
814-SepByeTlevlessova/Tlevlessova KAZ [4]
714-Sep11:103Udovenko/Kalchenko UKR [13]Maria Clara/Giovanna BRA [20]2-0 (21-17, 21-18)0:42Detail
614-SepByeŠauberga/Martini Adamsone LAT [12]
514-SepJokela/Sinisalo, S. FIN [5]Bye
414-SepByeKandimaa/Põldma EST [8]
314-SepKubiak/Showalter USA [9]Bye
214-Sep09:301Kok/Drozd CAN [17]Kruczek/Kielak POL [16]1-2 (21-19, 12-21, 10-15)0:45Detail
114-SepLyø/Roed DEN [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Serdiuk / RomaniukUKR3200
2Massey / PaterUSA2880
3Glagau / SorraCAN2560
4Kubiak / Showalter [Q]USA2240
5Carol / JulhiaBRA1920
de Jong, M. / SonnevilleNED1920
Denisse / FioPAR1920
Ciezkowska / LunioPOL1920
9Dodd / FejesAUS1440
Berger / Hohenauer E. AUT1440
YU T. / Jiang K. Y.CHN1440
Pavelková / PavelkováCZE1440
Berndt / UhlGER1440
Gubik / Vasvári, Z. [Q]HUN1440
Kernen / BossartSUI1440
M.Salinda / S.SamittaTHA1440
17Rodríguez / AguilarCRC800
Habiba / F.HeshamEGY800
Tega / AngeloniITA800
Konstantinova / ĒbereLAT800
AINA / AUNIMAS800
Nieves / RondonPUR800
Javornik / PuckmeisterSLO800
Udovenko / Kalchenko [Q]UKR800
25Enriquez / AbdalaARG480
Martínez / VelasquezBOL480
Stephany / ISABELECU480
Angela / VaniaMOZ480
Mol / Flatekvål [Q]NOR480
Vesty / HoldemNZL480
Aksoy / OcalTUR480
Simdim / CeylinTUR480
33Izuzquiza / Serrano FESP320
Jokela / Sinisalo, S.FIN320
Kruczek / KielakPOL320
Bradatan / MiuROU320
37Koblizkova / LajkebováCZE160
Lyø / RoedDEN160
Carro M / PáezESP160
Kandimaa / PõldmaEST160
Hirvonen / MäenpääFIN160
Kun / Honti-MajorosHUN160
Tlevlessova / TlevlessovaKAZ160
Šauberga / Martini AdamsoneLAT160
45Maria Clara / GiovannaBRA80
Kok / DrozdCAN80
Maidhof / MeiserGER80
Vaigafa / MunkejordNOR80

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
16161Aksoy/OcalEcem AksoyDoga OcalTUR1616
002Massey/PaterMyriah MasseyAshley PaterUSA00
2942943Serdiuk/RomaniukYeva SerdiukDaria RomaniukUKR150150
83610364Glagau/SorraEmma GlagauRuby SorraCAN5741036
4407725Tega/AngeloniMargherita TegaAgnese AngeloniITA440753
4485996Ciezkowska/LunioMalgorzata CiezkowskaUrszula LunioPOL480686
2002387de Jong, M./SonnevilleMaren de JongNoa SonnevilleNED104142
008Simdim/CeylinSu SimdimCeylin SayarTUR00
1761769Pavelková/PavelkováWCAnna PavelkováKaterina PavelkováCZE112112
31631610M.Salinda/S.SamittaSalinda MungkhonSamitta SimarongnamTHA316316
870103311Konstantinova/ĒbereDeniela KonstantinovaLīva ĒbereLAT7851219
40243312Dodd/FejesCassandra DoddStefanie FejesAUS470593
48660913Kernen/BossartLeona KernenMuriel BossartSUI320437
21521514Carol/JulhiaCarolina Sallaberry CavalcantiJulhia Perandre Furtado AlonanBRA215215
20220215Berndt/UhlAnnika BerndtJanne UhlGER9898
28628616Denisse/FioDenisse AlvarezFiorella Nunez QuintanaPAR286286
13416217Berger/Hohenauer E. Lia BergerEmma HohenauerAUT205227
14014018Martínez/VelasquezRomina Martínez CastroJeisy VelasquezBOL140140
0019YU T./Jiang K. Y.Tong YuKaiyue JiangCHN00
21021020Enriquez /AbdalaMaria Belen Enriquez BondonnoMorena Marisa AbdalaARG210210
424221Vesty/HoldemRosa VestyTaylah HoldemNZL190202
17517522Javornik/PuckmeisterŽiva JavornikAnja PuckmeisterSLO9595
13213223AINA/AUNIFarwizah Aina Ahmad NizarShamsulrizal Nur Auni MaisarahMAS292292
0024Habiba/F.HeshamHabiba MostafaFarida Hesham ElnadyEGY00
0025Rodríguez/AguilarIsabela Rodríguez FernándezAliza Aguilar DelgadoCRC00
0026Stephany /ISABELStephany Valeska Cherrez YucaillaIsabel Alejandra Loayza GarciaECU00
74485227Angela/VaniaAngela Dercia TembeVania Precina José MiamboMOZ744852
19219228Nieves/RondonAdriana Sofia Nieves PapaleoStephanie Marie Rondon DavilaPUR192192
45271229Gubik/Vasvári, Z.[Q]Hanna GubikZsófi VasváriHUN352572
13213230Mol/Flatekvål[Q]Sofia Melina MolKaja Markhus FlatekvålNOR8484
10010031Udovenko/Kalchenko[Q]Kateryna UdovenkoTaisiia KalchenkoUKR4040
0032Kubiak/Showalter[Q]Sophie KubiakBailey ShowalterUSA00

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
79791Lyø/RoedFrida Meincke LyøCirkeline Roed HøgDEN3535
1461612Izuzquiza/Serrano FSofía Izuzquiza CorullaAdriana Serrano FerroESP114129
4527123Gubik/Vasvári, Z.[Q]Hanna GubikZsófi VasváriHUN352572
004Tlevlessova/TlevlessovaDariya TlevlessovaDana TlevlessovaKAZ00
4609655Jokela/Sinisalo, S.Pinja JokelaSara SinisaloFIN360960
1041046Bradatan/MiuAlexia Ioana BradatanIoana Andreea MiuROU7272
1321327Mol/Flatekvål[Q]Sofia Melina MolKaja Markhus FlatekvålNOR8484
66868Kandimaa/PõldmaLill KandimaaLiisa PõldmaEST70110
009Kubiak/Showalter[Q]Sophie KubiakBailey ShowalterUSA00
13813810Hirvonen/MäenpääEster HirvonenPeppiina MäenpääFIN138138
696911Carro M/PáezMarta Carro Márquez de AcuñaElba Páez VilchesESP3737
7410612Šauberga/Martini AdamsoneDenēva ŠaubergaKitija Adamsone MartiniLAT76128
10010013Udovenko/Kalchenko[Q]Kateryna UdovenkoTaisiia KalchenkoUKR4040
0014Maidhof/MeiserMareet MaidhofJosefine MeiserGER00
606015Kun/Honti-MajorosStefánia Flóra KunChiara Honti-MajorosHUN6060
25629916Kruczek/KielakMaja KruczekJulia KielakPOL296356
0017Kok/DrozdCalinda KokKatarina DrozdCAN00
0018Vaigafa/MunkejordAriel VaigafaElise Munkejord PedersenNOR00
8819Koblizkova/LajkebováKristyna KoblizkovaTereza LajkebováCZE88
0020Maria Clara/GiovannaMaria Clara Costa da SilvaGiovanna Vitoria Farinazo RochaBRA00

Reserve Teams

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
881Koblizkova/LajkebováKristyna KoblizkovaTereza LajkebováCZE88
1761762Pavelková/PavelkováWCAnna PavelkováKaterina PavelkováCZE112112
69693Carro M/PáezMarta Carro Márquez de AcuñaElba Páez VilchesESP3737
1461614Izuzquiza/Serrano FSofía Izuzquiza CorullaAdriana Serrano FerroESP114129
66865Kandimaa/PõldmaLill KandimaaLiisa PõldmaEST70110
1381387Hirvonen/MäenpääEster HirvonenPeppiina MäenpääFIN138138
4609658Jokela/Sinisalo, S.Pinja JokelaSara SinisaloFIN360960
009Maidhof/MeiserMareet MaidhofJosefine MeiserGER00
606010Kun/Honti-MajorosStefánia Flóra KunChiara Honti-MajorosHUN6060
45271211Gubik/Vasvári, Z.Hanna GubikZsófi VasváriHUN352572
870103313Konstantinova/ĒbereDeniela KonstantinovaLīva ĒbereLAT7851219
7410614Šauberga/Martini AdamsoneDenēva ŠaubergaKitija Adamsone MartiniLAT76128
13213216Mol/FlatekvålSofia Melina MolKaja Markhus FlatekvålNOR8484
0017Vaigafa/MunkejordAriel VaigafaElise Munkejord PedersenNOR00
25629918Kruczek/KielakMaja KruczekJulia KielakPOL296356
10410419Bradatan/MiuAlexia Ioana BradatanIoana Andreea MiuROU7272
10010021Udovenko/KalchenkoKateryna UdovenkoTaisiia KalchenkoUKR4040

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
210210Enriquez /AbdalaMaria Belen Enriquez BondonnoMorena Marisa AbdalaARG210210
402433Dodd/FejesCassandra DoddStefanie FejesAUS470593
134162Berger/Hohenauer E. Lia BergerEmma HohenauerAUT205227
140140Martínez/VelasquezRomina Martínez CastroJeisy VelasquezBOL140140
215215Carol/JulhiaCarolina Sallaberry CavalcantiJulhia Perandre Furtado AlonanBRA215215
00Maria Clara/GiovannaMaria Clara Costa da SilvaGiovanna Vitoria Farinazo RochaBRA00
8361036Glagau/SorraEmma GlagauRuby SorraCAN5741036
00Kok/DrozdCalinda KokKatarina DrozdCAN00
00YU T./Jiang K. Y.Tong YuKaiyue JiangCHN00
00Rodríguez/AguilarIsabela Rodríguez FernándezAliza Aguilar DelgadoCRC00
88Koblizkova/LajkebováKristyna KoblizkovaTereza LajkebováCZE88
176176Pavelková/PavelkováWCAnna PavelkováKaterina PavelkováCZE112112
7979Lyø/RoedFrida Meincke LyøCirkeline Roed HøgDEN3535
00Stephany /ISABELStephany Valeska Cherrez YucaillaIsabel Alejandra Loayza GarciaECU00
00Habiba/F.HeshamHabiba MostafaFarida Hesham ElnadyEGY00
6969Carro M/PáezMarta Carro Márquez de AcuñaElba Páez VilchesESP3737
146161Izuzquiza/Serrano FSofía Izuzquiza CorullaAdriana Serrano FerroESP114129
6686Kandimaa/PõldmaLill KandimaaLiisa PõldmaEST70110
138138Hirvonen/MäenpääEster HirvonenPeppiina MäenpääFIN138138
460965Jokela/Sinisalo, S.Pinja JokelaSara SinisaloFIN360960
202202Berndt/UhlAnnika BerndtJanne UhlGER9898
00Maidhof/MeiserMareet MaidhofJosefine MeiserGER00
452712Gubik/Vasvári, Z.Hanna GubikZsófi VasváriHUN352572
6060Kun/Honti-MajorosStefánia Flóra KunChiara Honti-MajorosHUN6060
440772Tega/AngeloniMargherita TegaAgnese AngeloniITA440753
00Tlevlessova/TlevlessovaDariya TlevlessovaDana TlevlessovaKAZ00
8701033Konstantinova/ĒbereDeniela KonstantinovaLīva ĒbereLAT7851219
74106Šauberga/Martini AdamsoneDenēva ŠaubergaKitija Adamsone MartiniLAT76128
132132AINA/AUNIFarwizah Aina Ahmad NizarShamsulrizal Nur Auni MaisarahMAS292292
744852Angela/VaniaAngela Dercia TembeVania Precina José MiamboMOZ744852
200238de Jong, M./SonnevilleMaren de JongNoa SonnevilleNED104142
132132Mol/FlatekvålSofia Melina MolKaja Markhus FlatekvålNOR8484
00Vaigafa/MunkejordAriel VaigafaElise Munkejord PedersenNOR00
4242Vesty/HoldemRosa VestyTaylah HoldemNZL190202
286286Denisse/FioDenisse AlvarezFiorella Nunez QuintanaPAR286286
448599Ciezkowska/LunioMalgorzata CiezkowskaUrszula LunioPOL480686
256299Kruczek/KielakMaja KruczekJulia KielakPOL296356
192192Nieves/RondonAdriana Sofia Nieves PapaleoStephanie Marie Rondon DavilaPUR192192
104104Bradatan/MiuAlexia Ioana BradatanIoana Andreea MiuROU7272
175175Javornik/PuckmeisterŽiva JavornikAnja PuckmeisterSLO9595
486609Kernen/BossartLeona KernenMuriel BossartSUI320437
316316M.Salinda/S.SamittaSalinda MungkhonSamitta SimarongnamTHA316316
1616Aksoy/OcalEcem AksoyDoga OcalTUR1616
00Simdim/CeylinSu SimdimCeylin SayarTUR00
294294Serdiuk/RomaniukYeva SerdiukDaria RomaniukUKR150150
100100Udovenko/KalchenkoKateryna UdovenkoTaisiia KalchenkoUKR4040
00Kubiak/ShowalterSophie KubiakBailey ShowalterUSA00
00Massey/PaterMyriah MasseyAshley PaterUSA00

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
167167Javornik/PosedelŽiva JavornikRima PosedelSLO
6464Lavie/RolnikRonni Rivka LavieYael RolnikISR
3232Vasiliauskaite/SilicyteSandra VasiliaukaiteVakare SilicyteLTU
1212Lebedeva/HollasElina LebedevaSalme Adeele HollasEST
00Trid/RAMLINissrine TridAfafe RamliMAR
00Perez/FernandezSally PerezAlexa FernandezUSA
00M.H.HANH/D.T.M.NgaHong Hanh MaiThi My Nga DinhVIE
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.