Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

Dikili (14.09. - 18.09.2022)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
Dikili World Championship U19 Türkiye 32 (28 + 4) 15-Sep-2022 to 18-Sep-2022 14-Sep-2022 24-Aug-2022 --

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
7218-Sep16:001Bulgacs O./Teteris LAT [32] [Q]Fokerots/Auziņš G. LAT [15] [Q]0-2 (16-21, 17-21)0:29Detail
Final 3rd Place
7118-Sep15:001Canet/Rotar FRA [2]Armellini/Acerbi ITA [9] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 22-20)0:33Detail
Semifinals
7018-Sep12:001Armellini/Acerbi ITA [9] [Q]Fokerots/Auziņš G. LAT [15] [Q]1-2 (17-21, 22-20, 11-15)0:43Detail
6918-Sep11:001Bulgacs O./Teteris LAT [32] [Q]Canet/Rotar FRA [2]2-1 (21-12, 14-21, 15-7)0:39Detail
Quarterfinals
6817-Sep21:001Hammarberg/Berger T. AUT [6]Fokerots/Auziņš G. LAT [15] [Q]1-2 (21-18, 19-21, 10-15)0:46Detail
6717-Sep20:001Andersen/Hansen DEN [30] [Q]Armellini/Acerbi ITA [9] [Q]1-2 (17-21, 21-18, 10-15)0:41Detail
6617-Sep19:001Canet/Rotar FRA [2]Pedro /Henrique BRA [4]2-0 (21-17, 21-14)0:29Detail
6517-Sep18:001Bulgacs O./Teteris LAT [32] [Q]Czachorowski/Lejawa POL [7]2-0 (21-19, 21-14)0:32Detail
Round of 16
6417-Sep17:001Fokerots/Auziņš G. LAT [15] [Q]Martin/Max CHI [14]2-0 (22-20, 21-15)0:34Detail
6317-Sep17:004Hammarberg/Berger T. AUT [6]De Hert/Vercauteren BEL [31] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-18)0:32Detail
6217-Sep16:004Armellini/Acerbi ITA [9] [Q]Breer/Deecke SUI [23]2-0 (21-13, 21-12)0:30Detail
6117-Sep16:001Andersen/Hansen DEN [30] [Q]Hood/Bergh AUS [10]2-1 (25-27, 23-21, 15-13)0:53Detail
6017-Sep15:004Pedro /Henrique BRA [4]Ryukhov/Todorov KAZ [16]2-0 (21-7, 21-14)0:25Detail
5917-Sep15:001Hölting Nilsson/Ask SWE [28]Canet/Rotar FRA [2]0-2 (20-22, 17-21)0:31Detail
5817-Sep14:004Czachorowski/Lejawa POL [7]ZHANG Zhihui/HONG Weiqiang CHN [19]2-0 (21-10, 21-10)0:27Detail
5717-Sep14:001Bulgacs O./Teteris LAT [32] [Q]Oliva/Westphal CZE [29] [Q]2-1 (21-19, 19-21, 17-15)0:55Detail
Round of 24
5617-Sep13:004Martin/Max CHI [14]Dalton/Smith, K. NZL [24]2-0 (21-16, 21-13)0:31Detail
5517-Sep13:001Araya/Varela CRC [20]De Hert/Vercauteren BEL [31] [Q]0-2 (15-21, 15-21)0:32Detail
5417-Sep12:104Breer/Deecke SUI [23]Camilo/Fabricio PAR [12]2-0 (21-9, 24-22)0:39Detail
5317-Sep12:101Kesgin/Kaplan TUR [8]Hood/Bergh AUS [10]1-2 (21-14, 15-21, 8-15)0:40Detail
5217-Sep11:204Ryukhov/Todorov KAZ [16]Sancer/Gonzalez ARG [27]2-1 (23-21, 30-32, 17-15)1:06Detail
5117-Sep11:201Canet/Rotar FRA [2]Kurt/Tur TUR [1]2-0 (21-6, 26-24)0:31Detail
5017-Sep10:301Wüst/Nissen GER [5]ZHANG Zhihui/HONG Weiqiang CHN [19]1-2 (21-15, 13-21, 14-16)0:40Detail
4917-Sep10:304Keeter/Rosenthal USA [11]Oliva/Westphal CZE [29] [Q]0-2 (13-21, 18-21)0:22Detail
Pool H (Standings)
4816-Sep17:503Dalton/Smith, K. NZL [24]Deloshem /Guther RSA [25]2-0 (21-16, 21-18)0:32Detail
4716-Sep17:501Kesgin/Kaplan TUR [8]Armellini/Acerbi ITA [9] [Q]0-2 (17-21, 20-22)0:33Detail
3216-Sep11:004Armellini/Acerbi ITA [9] [Q]Deloshem /Guther RSA [25]2-0 (21-11, 21-13)0:27Detail
3116-Sep11:001Kesgin/Kaplan TUR [8]Dalton/Smith, K. NZL [24]2-1 (21-18, 18-21, 15-11)0:47Detail
1615-Sep12:203Armellini/Acerbi ITA [9] [Q]Dalton/Smith, K. NZL [24]2-0 (21-14, 21-16)0:29Detail
1515-Sep12:201Kesgin/Kaplan TUR [8]Deloshem /Guther RSA [25]2-0 (21-9, 21-10)0:24Detail
Pool G (Standings)
4616-Sep17:502Breer/Deecke SUI [23]Yakki/DRISS MAR [26]2-0 (21-11, 25-23)0:36Detail
4516-Sep17:504Czachorowski/Lejawa POL [7]Hood/Bergh AUS [10]2-1 (21-19, 21-23, 15-12)0:48Detail
3016-Sep11:002Hood/Bergh AUS [10]Yakki/DRISS MAR [26]2-1 (18-21, 21-15, 15-10)0:42Detail
2916-Sep11:003Czachorowski/Lejawa POL [7]Breer/Deecke SUI [23]2-1 (17-21, 21-15, 15-13)0:50Detail
1415-Sep14:002Hood/Bergh AUS [10]Breer/Deecke SUI [23]1-2 (20-22, 21-16, 9-15)0:47Detail
1315-Sep14:004Czachorowski/Lejawa POL [7]Yakki/DRISS MAR [26]2-0 (21-16, 21-9)0:28Detail
Pool F (Standings)
4416-Sep15:103Kurosawa/Ryujin JPN [22]Sancer/Gonzalez ARG [27]0-2 (13-21, 14-21)0:31Detail
4316-Sep15:101Hammarberg/Berger T. AUT [6]Keeter/Rosenthal USA [11]2-0 (21-6, 21-17)0:27Detail
2816-Sep08:303Keeter/Rosenthal USA [11]Sancer/Gonzalez ARG [27]2-1 (21-14, 17-21, 15-12)0:44Detail
2716-Sep08:302Hammarberg/Berger T. AUT [6]Kurosawa/Ryujin JPN [22]2-0 (21-15, 21-15)0:28Detail
1215-Sep13:104Keeter/Rosenthal USA [11]Kurosawa/Ryujin JPN [22]2-1 (18-21, 25-23, 15-9)0:53Detail
1115-Sep13:102Hammarberg/Berger T. AUT [6]Sancer/Gonzalez ARG [27]2-0 (21-16, 21-15)0:28Detail
Pool E (Standings)
4216-Sep16:004Mazen/Anas EGY [21]Hölting Nilsson/Ask SWE [28]0-2 (18-21, 11-21)0:33Detail
4116-Sep16:002Wüst/Nissen GER [5]Camilo/Fabricio PAR [12]2-0 (21-10, 21-12)0:28Detail
2616-Sep09:203Camilo/Fabricio PAR [12]Hölting Nilsson/Ask SWE [28]0-2 (9-21, 8-21)0:23Detail
2516-Sep09:202Wüst/Nissen GER [5]Mazen/Anas EGY [21]2-0 (21-11, 21-12)0:29Detail
1015-Sep13:103Camilo/Fabricio PAR [12]Mazen/Anas EGY [21]2-0 (21-16, 21-16)0:32Detail
915-Sep13:101Wüst/Nissen GER [5]Hölting Nilsson/Ask SWE [28]0-2 (22-24, 18-21)0:36Detail
Pool D (Standings)
4016-Sep15:104Araya/Varela CRC [20]Oliva/Westphal CZE [29] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-18)0:36Detail
3916-Sep15:102Pedro /Henrique BRA [4]McGregor/Winser CAN [13]2-0 (21-8, 21-14)0:26Detail
2416-Sep08:304McGregor/Winser CAN [13]Oliva/Westphal CZE [29] [Q]0-2 (6-21, 7-21)0:24Detail
2316-Sep08:301Pedro /Henrique BRA [4]Araya/Varela CRC [20]2-1 (24-22, 17-21, 15-11)0:51Detail
815-Sep12:204McGregor/Winser CAN [13]Araya/Varela CRC [20]0-2 (10-21, 19-21)0:30Detail
715-Sep12:202Pedro /Henrique BRA [4]Oliva/Westphal CZE [29] [Q]2-1 (14-21, 21-18, 15-13)0:06Detail
Pool C (Standings)
3816-Sep17:002ZHANG Zhihui/HONG Weiqiang CHN [19]Andersen/Hansen DEN [30] [Q]0-2 (14-21, 14-21)0:26Detail
3716-Sep17:004K.Phuthanet/R.Saiphirun THA [3]Martin/Max CHI [14]0-2 (13-21, 21-23)0:35Detail
2216-Sep10:103Martin/Max CHI [14]Andersen/Hansen DEN [30] [Q]0-2 (19-21, 13-21)0:29Detail
2116-Sep10:102K.Phuthanet/R.Saiphirun THA [3]ZHANG Zhihui/HONG Weiqiang CHN [19]1-2 (14-21, 21-16, 13-15)0:47Detail
615-Sep11:304Martin/Max CHI [14]ZHANG Zhihui/HONG Weiqiang CHN [19]2-1 (16-21, 21-15, 15-13)0:45Detail
515-Sep11:302K.Phuthanet/R.Saiphirun THA [3]Andersen/Hansen DEN [30] [Q]0-2 (10-21, 16-21)0:30Detail
Pool B (Standings)
3616-Sep16:003Roark/Henwood PUR [18]De Hert/Vercauteren BEL [31] [Q]0-2 (17-21, 10-21)0:28Detail
3516-Sep16:001Canet/Rotar FRA [2]Fokerots/Auziņš G. LAT [15] [Q]1-2 (22-20, 15-21, 20-22)0:50Detail
2016-Sep09:204Fokerots/Auziņš G. LAT [15] [Q]De Hert/Vercauteren BEL [31] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-19)0:37Detail
1916-Sep09:201Canet/Rotar FRA [2]Roark/Henwood PUR [18]2-0 (21-9, 21-6)0:21Detail
415-Sep14:003Fokerots/Auziņš G. LAT [15] [Q]Roark/Henwood PUR [18]2-0 (21-5, 21-7)0:23Detail
315-Sep14:001Canet/Rotar FRA [2]De Hert/Vercauteren BEL [31] [Q]2-0 (21-11, 21-12)0:29Detail
Pool A (Standings)
3416-Sep17:003Denilson/Rafael MOZ [17]Bulgacs O./Teteris LAT [32] [Q]0-2 (14-21, 7-21)0:25Detail
3316-Sep17:001Kurt/Tur TUR [1]Ryukhov/Todorov KAZ [16]0-2 (20-22, 16-21)0:30Detail
1816-Sep10:104Ryukhov/Todorov KAZ [16]Bulgacs O./Teteris LAT [32] [Q]0-2 (15-21, 13-21)0:32Detail
1716-Sep10:101Kurt/Tur TUR [1]Denilson/Rafael MOZ [17]2-1 (19-21, 21-16, 15-5)0:43Detail
215-Sep11:303Ryukhov/Todorov KAZ [16]Denilson/Rafael MOZ [17]2-1 (18-21, 21-12, 15-9)0:41Detail
115-Sep11:301Kurt/Tur TUR [1]Bulgacs O./Teteris LAT [32] [Q]0-2 (20-22, 12-21)0:36Detail

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 3
2814-Sep16:102Keinonen/Oksanen FIN [7]Oliva/Westphal CZE [2]0-2 (8-21, 16-21)0:29Detail
2714-Sep17:002Lauvland/Mol NOR [14]De Hert/Vercauteren BEL [6]0-2 (16-21, 15-21)0:34Detail
2614-Sep18:002Udvarhelyi/Polgár HUN [5]Bulgacs O./Teteris LAT [20]0-2 (21-23, 11-21)0:33Detail
2514-Sep15:202Boiko/Savvin UKR [1]Andersen/Hansen DEN [8]0-2 (16-21, 15-21)0:29Detail
Round 2
2414-Sep12:502LUCAS/Dudu BRA [18]Oliva/Westphal CZE [2]0-2 (17-21, 12-21)0:32Detail
2314-Sep12:504Keinonen/Oksanen FIN [7]LOOI/LER MAS [10]2-0 (21-7, 21-11)0:25Detail
2214-Sep13:404Fernando R.T./Eng C.F.R SIN [11]De Hert/Vercauteren BEL [6]0-2 (17-21, 8-21)0:32Detail
2114-Sep13:402Martí/Marzo ESP [3]Lauvland/Mol NOR [14]0-2 (10-21, 14-21)0:30Detail
2014-Sep14:302Bulgacs O./Teteris LAT [20]Sengers/Groenewold NED [4]2-1 (21-17, 14-21, 15-13)0:49Detail
1914-Sep14:304Udvarhelyi/Polgár HUN [5]Kiriakou/Svendsen CAN [12]2-1 (22-20, 17-21, 15-6)0:44Detail
1814-Sep12:004Aas/Aasgard NOR [9]Andersen/Hansen DEN [8]0-2 (14-21, 17-21)0:33Detail
1714-Sep12:002Boiko/Savvin UKR [1]Besarab/Beta POL [17]2-0 (21-16, 21-15)0:30Detail
Round 1
1614-SepByeOliva/Westphal CZE [2]
1514-Sep10:202Sackermann/Johanning GER [15]LUCAS/Dudu BRA [18]1-2 (21-16, 26-28, 13-15)0:48Detail
1414-SepByeLOOI/LER MAS [10]
1314-SepKeinonen/Oksanen FIN [7]Bye
1214-SepByeDe Hert/Vercauteren BEL [6]
1114-SepFernando R.T./Eng C.F.R SIN [11]Bye
1014-Sep11:102Borbély/Veress HUN [19]Lauvland/Mol NOR [14]0-2 (16-21, 19-21)0:38Detail
914-SepMartí/Marzo ESP [3]Bye
814-SepByeSengers/Groenewold NED [4]
714-Sep11:104Hurst/Blanchette USA [13]Bulgacs O./Teteris LAT [20]1-2 (15-21, 21-17, 9-15)0:46Detail
614-SepByeKiriakou/Svendsen CAN [12]
514-SepUdvarhelyi/Polgár HUN [5]Bye
414-SepByeAndersen/Hansen DEN [8]
314-SepAas/Aasgard NOR [9]Bye
214-Sep09:302Besarab/Beta POL [17]Tereshchenko/Tymchenko UKR [16]2-1 (18-21, 21-13, 15-13)0:43Detail
114-SepBoiko/Savvin UKR [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Fokerots / Auziņš G.LAT3200
2Bulgacs O. / Teteris [Q]LAT2880
3Canet / RotarFRA2560
4Armellini / AcerbiITA2240
5Hammarberg / Berger T.AUT1920
Pedro / HenriqueBRA1920
Andersen / Hansen [Q]DEN1920
Czachorowski / LejawaPOL1920
9Hood / BerghAUS1440
De Hert / Vercauteren [Q]BEL1440
Martin / MaxCHI1440
ZHANG Zhihui / HONG WeiqiangCHN1440
Oliva / Westphal [Q]CZE1440
Ryukhov / TodorovKAZ1440
Breer / DeeckeSUI1440
Hölting Nilsson / AskSWE1440
17Sancer / GonzalezARG800
Araya / VarelaCRC800
Wüst / NissenGER800
Dalton / Smith, K.NZL800
Camilo / FabricioPAR800
Kesgin / KaplanTUR800
Kurt / TurTUR800
Keeter / RosenthalUSA800
25McGregor / WinserCAN480
Mazen / AnasEGY480
Kurosawa / RyujinJPN480
Yakki / DRISSMAR480
Denilson / RafaelMOZ480
Roark / HenwoodPUR480
Deloshem / GutherRSA480
K.Phuthanet / R.SaiphirunTHA480
33Keinonen / OksanenFIN320
Udvarhelyi / PolgárHUN320
Lauvland / MolNOR320
Boiko / SavvinUKR320
37LUCAS / DuduBRA160
Kiriakou / SvendsenCAN160
Martí / MarzoESP160
LOOI / LERMAS160
Sengers / GroenewoldNED160
Aas / AasgardNOR160
Besarab / BetaPOL160
Fernando R.T. / Eng C.F.RSIN160
45Sackermann / JohanningGER80
Borbély / VeressHUN80
Tereshchenko / TymchenkoUKR80
Hurst / BlanchetteUSA80

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
3123121Kurt/TurSacit KurtAhmet Can TurTUR264264
71012322Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA5701016
2562563K.Phuthanet/R.SaiphirunPhuthanet KhamtaoSaiphirun RuairungTHA256256
3163164Pedro /HenriquePedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraHenrique Camboim de BarrosBRA316316
1531535Wüst/NissenTamo WüstHennes Jorge NissenGER105105
6036496Hammarberg/Berger T.Timo HammarbergTim BergerAUT511611
4846467Czachorowski/LejawaAleksander CzachorowskiFilip LejawaPOL380632
1641648Kesgin/KaplanBahadir Utku KesginFurkan Ramazan KaplanTUR164164
1181189Armellini/AcerbiAndrea ArmelliniRaoul AcerbiITA8585
818110Hood/BerghBen HoodToby BerghAUS196201
303011Keeter/RosenthalAyden KeeterTread RosenthalUSA3030
10510512Camilo/FabricioCamilo VargasFabricio BobadillaPAR105105
0013McGregor/WinserCameron McGregorCharlie WinserCAN00
51451414Martin/MaxMartin EtcheberryMaximiliano Cordova de HalleuxCHI474514
489117715Fokerots/Auziņš G.Kristians FokerotsGustavs AuzinsLAT4451065
18018016Ryukhov/TodorovKlim RyukhovIvailo TodorovKAZ180180
43243217Denilson/RafaelDenilson Sergio SitoeRafael Munguambe JuniorMOZ432432
0018Roark/HenwoodFranco Ignacio Roark De La TorreDaniel Timothy Henwood RodriguezPUR00
606019ZHANG Zhihui/HONG WeiqiangZhihui ZhangWeiqiang HongCHN6060
0020Araya/VarelaJulián Araya AlasJhostin Varela GuerreroCRC00
0021Mazen/AnasMazen MostafaElmetwally AnasEGY00
16016022Kurosawa/RyujinKota KurosawaTeruki RyujinJPN160160
454523Breer/DeeckeSeverin BreerLinus DeeckeSUI00
808024Dalton/Smith, K.Charlie DaltonKyle SmithNZL8080
0025Deloshem /GutherValaitham DeloshemHeiko Egon GutherRSA00
30030026Yakki/DRISSMohamed YakkiDriss MosstariMAR300300
21521527Sancer/GonzalezRamiro SancerMarcos Ezequiel GonzalezARG215215
28828828Hölting Nilsson/AskWCJacob Hölting NilssonErik AskSWE208208
35642229Oliva/Westphal[Q]Krystof Jan OlivaDavid WestphalCZE326440
17017030Andersen/Hansen[Q]Christian Lundby AndersenMarius Stenmann HansenDEN9090
36344331De Hert/Vercauteren[Q]Jelle De HertKyan VercauterenBEL295355
54082032Bulgacs O./Teteris[Q]Olivers BulgacsDavis TeterisLAT540820

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
1341341Boiko/SavvinYevhenii BoikoVitalii SavvinUKR9090
3564222Oliva/Westphal[Q]Krystof Jan OlivaDavid WestphalCZE326440
16163Martí/MarzoIan Tomeu Martí RaskovaHugo Marzo SuárezESP1616
67510444Sengers/GroenewoldMees SengersQuinten GroenewoldNED6001100
1692535Udvarhelyi/PolgárMárton UdvarhelyiLevente PolgárHUN153221
3634436De Hert/Vercauteren[Q]Jelle De HertKyan VercauterenBEL295355
32327Keinonen/OksanenOtto KeinonenAleksi OksanenFIN00
1701708Andersen/Hansen[Q]Christian Lundby AndersenMarius Stenmann HansenDEN9090
30309Aas/AasgardEven Stray AasJens AasgardNOR3030
0010LOOI/LERLooi Kai XuLer Wei ChunMAS00
0011Fernando R.T./Eng C.F.RRehan Tharusha FernandoCheng Feng, Renfred EngSIN120120
0012Kiriakou/SvendsenAndon KiriakouJack SvendsenCAN00
202013Hurst/BlanchetteThomas HurstCaleb BlanchetteUSA2020
242414Lauvland/MolRESLeon LauvlandAdrian MolNOR00
0015Sackermann/JohanningOle SackermannJoke JohanningGER00
0016Tereshchenko/TymchenkoKyrylo TereshchenkoYroslav TymchenkoUKR00
505017Besarab/BetaArtem BesarabSzymon BetaPOL5050
0018LUCAS/DuduLucas Elbert GuimaraesEduardo Henrique Barbosa da SilvaBRA00
688819Borbély/VeressBoldizsár BorbélyÁkos VeressHUN6888
54082020Bulgacs O./Teteris[Q]Olivers BulgacsDavis TeterisLAT540820

Reserve Teams

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
1701701Andersen/HansenChristian Lundby AndersenMarius Stenmann HansenDEN9090
16164Martí/MarzoIan Tomeu Martí RaskovaHugo Marzo SuárezESP1616
32327Keinonen/OksanenOtto KeinonenAleksi OksanenFIN00
008Sackermann/JohanningOle SackermannJoke JohanningGER00
1692539Udvarhelyi/PolgárMárton UdvarhelyiLevente PolgárHUN153221
688810Borbély/VeressBoldizsár BorbélyÁkos VeressHUN6888
11811812Armellini/AcerbiAndrea ArmelliniRaoul AcerbiITA8585
489117713Fokerots/Auziņš G.Kristians FokerotsGustavs AuzinsLAT4451065
675104415Sengers/GroenewoldMees SengersQuinten GroenewoldNED6001100
303016Aas/AasgardEven Stray AasJens AasgardNOR3030
242417Lauvland/MolRESLeon LauvlandAdrian MolNOR00
505018Besarab/BetaArtem BesarabSzymon BetaPOL5050
0019Tereshchenko/TymchenkoKyrylo TereshchenkoYroslav TymchenkoUKR00

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
215215Sancer/GonzalezRamiro SancerMarcos Ezequiel GonzalezARG215215
8181Hood/BerghBen HoodToby BerghAUS196201
603649Hammarberg/Berger T.Timo HammarbergTim BergerAUT511611
363443De Hert/VercauterenJelle De HertKyan VercauterenBEL295355
00LUCAS/DuduLucas Elbert GuimaraesEduardo Henrique Barbosa da SilvaBRA00
316316Pedro /HenriquePedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraHenrique Camboim de BarrosBRA316316
00Kiriakou/SvendsenAndon KiriakouJack SvendsenCAN00
00McGregor/WinserCameron McGregorCharlie WinserCAN00
514514Martin/MaxMartin EtcheberryMaximiliano Cordova de HalleuxCHI474514
6060ZHANG Zhihui/HONG WeiqiangZhihui ZhangWeiqiang HongCHN6060
00Araya/VarelaJulián Araya AlasJhostin Varela GuerreroCRC00
356422Oliva/WestphalKrystof Jan OlivaDavid WestphalCZE326440
170170Andersen/HansenChristian Lundby AndersenMarius Stenmann HansenDEN9090
00Mazen/AnasMazen MostafaElmetwally AnasEGY00
1616Martí/MarzoIan Tomeu Martí RaskovaHugo Marzo SuárezESP1616
3232Keinonen/OksanenOtto KeinonenAleksi OksanenFIN00
7101232Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA5701016
00Sackermann/JohanningOle SackermannJoke JohanningGER00
153153Wüst/NissenTamo WüstHennes Jorge NissenGER105105
6888Borbély/VeressBoldizsár BorbélyÁkos VeressHUN6888
169253Udvarhelyi/PolgárMárton UdvarhelyiLevente PolgárHUN153221
118118Armellini/AcerbiAndrea ArmelliniRaoul AcerbiITA8585
160160Kurosawa/RyujinKota KurosawaTeruki RyujinJPN160160
180180Ryukhov/TodorovKlim RyukhovIvailo TodorovKAZ180180
540820Bulgacs O./TeterisOlivers BulgacsDavis TeterisLAT540820
4891177Fokerots/Auziņš G.Kristians FokerotsGustavs AuzinsLAT4451065
300300Yakki/DRISSMohamed YakkiDriss MosstariMAR300300
00LOOI/LERLooi Kai XuLer Wei ChunMAS00
432432Denilson/RafaelDenilson Sergio SitoeRafael Munguambe JuniorMOZ432432
6751044Sengers/GroenewoldMees SengersQuinten GroenewoldNED6001100
3030Aas/AasgardEven Stray AasJens AasgardNOR3030
2424Lauvland/MolRESLeon LauvlandAdrian MolNOR00
8080Dalton/Smith, K.Charlie DaltonKyle SmithNZL8080
105105Camilo/FabricioCamilo VargasFabricio BobadillaPAR105105
5050Besarab/BetaArtem BesarabSzymon BetaPOL5050
484646Czachorowski/LejawaAleksander CzachorowskiFilip LejawaPOL380632
00Roark/HenwoodFranco Ignacio Roark De La TorreDaniel Timothy Henwood RodriguezPUR00
00Deloshem /GutherValaitham DeloshemHeiko Egon GutherRSA00
00Fernando R.T./Eng C.F.RRehan Tharusha FernandoCheng Feng, Renfred EngSIN120120
4545Breer/DeeckeSeverin BreerLinus DeeckeSUI00
288288Hölting Nilsson/AskWCJacob Hölting NilssonErik AskSWE208208
256256K.Phuthanet/R.SaiphirunPhuthanet KhamtaoSaiphirun RuairungTHA256256
164164Kesgin/KaplanBahadir Utku KesginFurkan Ramazan KaplanTUR164164
312312Kurt/TurSacit KurtAhmet Can TurTUR264264
134134Boiko/SavvinYevhenii BoikoVitalii SavvinUKR9090
00Tereshchenko/TymchenkoKyrylo TereshchenkoYroslav TymchenkoUKR00
2020Hurst/BlanchetteThomas HurstCaleb BlanchetteUSA2020
3030Keeter/RosenthalAyden KeeterTread RosenthalUSA3030

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
354410Bello /SoczewkaJuan Enrique BelloPeter SoczewkaENG
190190Gilys/PalubinskasRapolas GilysKarolis PalubinskasLTU
145145Täht/JuusTristan TähtMati JuusEST
140140RECALDE/CORDERODamian Recalde LoorBryan Joaquin CorderoECU
120120DELFINO/AlejoFranco DelfinoAlejo DivenutoURU
4444Tepperberg/LauferAlon TepperbergRon LauferISR
3058Roodi/PõldmaEgert RoodiJoosep PõldmaEST
99Cabañas/Yuste JRafael Cabañas AparicioJavier Yuste AmateESP
00HA Likejiang/Wu JiaxinLikejiang HaJiaxin WuCHN
00Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA
00Hölting Nilsson/AskJacob Hölting NilssonErik AskSWE
00Dew/HerbertZephyr DewJackson HerbertUSA
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.