Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

Phuket (06.12. - 11.12.2021)

Switch to Men's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
Phuket World Championship U19 Thailand 32 (28 + 4) 07-Dec-2021 to 11-Dec-2021 06-Dec-2021 06-Nov-2021 02-Jul-2020

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
7211-Dec15:30CCGavrilova/Salmanova RUS [26] [Q]Kraft/Maple USA [27] [Q]0-2 (12-21, 17-21)0:32Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
7111-Dec12:00CCKhmil/Lazarenko UKR [12]Hodel/Reilly USA [5]2-0 (21-15, 21-19)0:39Detail / Video
Semifinals
7010-Dec16:00CCKraft/Maple USA [27] [Q]Hodel/Reilly USA [5]2-0 (21-17, 21-15)0:37Detail / Video
6910-Dec15:00CCGavrilova/Salmanova RUS [26] [Q]Khmil/Lazarenko UKR [12]2-0 (21-13, 25-23)0:37Detail / Video
Quarterfinals
6810-Dec10:30CCHodel/Reilly USA [5]Glagau/Sorra CAN [28] [Q]2-1 (21-13, 19-21, 15-12)0:51Detail
6710-Dec10:302Gottardi/Mattavelli ITA [14] [Q]Kraft/Maple USA [27] [Q]0-2 (10-21, 20-22)0:34Detail
6610-Dec09:40CCKhmil/Lazarenko UKR [12]Windeleff/Bisgaard DEN [20] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-17)0:34Detail
6510-Dec09:402Bocharova/Gubina RUS [2]Gavrilova/Salmanova RUS [26] [Q]0-2 (20-22, 19-21)0:36Detail
Round of 16
6409-Dec16:00CCS.Apinya/B.Jidapa THA [1]Glagau/Sorra CAN [28] [Q]1-2 (21-18, 19-21, 12-15)0:47Detail
6309-Dec16:002Mann/Santer CAN [9]Hodel/Reilly USA [5]0-2 (10-21, 19-21)0:35Detail
6209-Dec16:003Kraft/Maple USA [27] [Q]Poiesz/Piersma B. NED [3] [Q]2-1 (17-21, 21-8, 15-10)0:45Detail
6109-Dec16:004Gottardi/Mattavelli ITA [14] [Q]Brailko/Namike LAT [18]2-1 (24-22, 17-21, 15-12)0:58Detail
6009-Dec15:104Windeleff/Bisgaard DEN [20] [Q]Neuschaeferova/Brinkova CZE [15]2-0 (21-12, 21-10)0:29Detail
5909-Dec15:103Khmil/Lazarenko UKR [12]Binimelis/Fernández da Silva ESP [32] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-18)0:40Detail
5809-Dec15:102Gavrilova/Salmanova RUS [26] [Q]Moreno/Vergara ESP [4]2-0 (21-17, 21-16)0:33Detail
5709-Dec15:10CCBocharova/Gubina RUS [2]Marcinowska/Lunio POL [6] [Q]2-0 (21-8, 22-20)0:30Detail
Round of 24
5609-Dec12:102Beutel/Schürholz GER [11] [Q]Glagau/Sorra CAN [28] [Q]0-2 (19-21, 13-21)0:32Detail
5509-Dec12:10CCHodel/Reilly USA [5]Fleming/Mears AUS [30] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 21-12)0:38Detail
5409-Dec12:103Poiesz/Piersma B. NED [3] [Q]Toschini/Kernen SUI [7] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-17)0:32Detail
5309-Dec12:104Mafe/Carol BRA [10]Brailko/Namike LAT [18]1-2 (16-21, 21-18, 10-15)0:46Detail
5209-Dec11:204Neuschaeferova/Brinkova CZE [15]Ramirez/Flores MEX [24]2-0 (21-16, 21-13)0:31Detail
5109-Dec11:203Binimelis/Fernández da Silva ESP [32] [Q]Stevens/Fejes AUS [13]2-1 (21-17, 16-21, 16-14)0:56Detail
5009-Dec11:202Moreno/Vergara ESP [4]Gubik/Vasvári, Z. HUN [17] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-15)0:32Detail
4909-Dec11:20CCCh.Suchinna/S.Patcharaporn THA [8]Marcinowska/Lunio POL [6] [Q]0-2 (18-21, 14-21)0:35Detail
Pool H (Standings)
4808-Dec16:003Ramirez/Flores MEX [24]Uhl/Prade GER [25] [Q]2-0 (21-14, 21-15)0:30Detail
4708-Dec16:00CCCh.Suchinna/S.Patcharaporn THA [8]Mann/Santer CAN [9]1-2 (21-15, 15-21, 13-15)0:53Detail
3208-Dec08:002Mann/Santer CAN [9]Uhl/Prade GER [25] [Q]2-1 (21-18, 19-21, 15-10)0:48Detail
3108-Dec08:00CCCh.Suchinna/S.Patcharaporn THA [8]Ramirez/Flores MEX [24]2-1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-9)0:50Detail
1607-Dec10:302Mann/Santer CAN [9]Ramirez/Flores MEX [24]2-0 (21-18, 21-19)0:38Detail
1507-Dec10:30CCCh.Suchinna/S.Patcharaporn THA [8]Uhl/Prade GER [25] [Q]2-1 (18-21, 24-22, 15-6)0:55Detail
Pool G (Standings)
4608-Dec16:004Mäenpää/Muukka FIN [23] [Q]Gavrilova/Salmanova RUS [26] [Q]0-2 (10-21, 7-21)0:24Detail
4508-Dec16:002Toschini/Kernen SUI [7] [Q]Mafe/Carol BRA [10]1-2 (21-19, 12-21, 8-15)0:44Detail
3008-Dec10:304Mafe/Carol BRA [10]Gavrilova/Salmanova RUS [26] [Q]0-2 (13-21, 15-21)0:32Detail
2908-Dec10:302Toschini/Kernen SUI [7] [Q]Mäenpää/Muukka FIN [23] [Q]2-1 (21-14, 18-21, 15-7)0:42Detail
1407-Dec10:304Mafe/Carol BRA [10]Mäenpää/Muukka FIN [23] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-13)0:32Detail
1307-Dec10:303Toschini/Kernen SUI [7] [Q]Gavrilova/Salmanova RUS [26] [Q]0-2 (10-21, 12-21)0:28Detail
Pool F (Standings)
4408-Dec15:004Isabela /Gaviria COL [22]Kraft/Maple USA [27] [Q]0-2 (6-21, 8-21)0:22Detail
4308-Dec15:002Marcinowska/Lunio POL [6] [Q]Beutel/Schürholz GER [11] [Q]1-2 (21-14, 16-21, 12-15)0:44Detail
2808-Dec08:504Beutel/Schürholz GER [11] [Q]Kraft/Maple USA [27] [Q]0-2 (11-21, 15-21)0:30Detail
2708-Dec08:502Marcinowska/Lunio POL [6] [Q]Isabela /Gaviria COL [22]2-0 (21-11, 21-9)0:26Detail
1207-Dec09:404Beutel/Schürholz GER [11] [Q]Isabela /Gaviria COL [22]2-0 (21-13, 21-13)0:28Detail
1107-Dec09:403Marcinowska/Lunio POL [6] [Q]Kraft/Maple USA [27] [Q]0-2 (9-21, 11-21)0:26Detail
Pool E (Standings)
4208-Dec14:004Marcela/Danae CHI [21]Glagau/Sorra CAN [28] [Q]0-2 (13-21, 10-21)0:28Detail
4108-Dec14:002Hodel/Reilly USA [5]Khmil/Lazarenko UKR [12]1-2 (21-18, 14-21, 10-15)0:53Detail
2608-Dec09:404Khmil/Lazarenko UKR [12]Glagau/Sorra CAN [28] [Q]1-2 (18-21, 21-11, 22-24)0:55Detail
2508-Dec09:402Hodel/Reilly USA [5]Marcela/Danae CHI [21]2-0 (21-7, 21-7)0:27Detail
1007-Dec08:50CCKhmil/Lazarenko UKR [12]Marcela/Danae CHI [21]2-0 (21-8, 21-4)0:24Detail
907-Dec08:504Hodel/Reilly USA [5]Glagau/Sorra CAN [28] [Q]2-0 (21-14, 21-14)0:32Detail
Pool D (Standings)
4008-Dec13:002Windeleff/Bisgaard DEN [20] [Q]K.Aungkhawipa/Ch.Tassanee THA [29] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-18)0:33Detail
3908-Dec13:004Moreno/Vergara ESP [4]Stevens/Fejes AUS [13]2-0 (21-17, 21-17)0:36Detail
2407-Dec14:00CCStevens/Fejes AUS [13]K.Aungkhawipa/Ch.Tassanee THA [29] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-13)0:32Detail
2307-Dec14:003Moreno/Vergara ESP [4]Windeleff/Bisgaard DEN [20] [Q]1-2 (21-19, 18-21, 12-15)0:48Detail
807-Dec08:004Stevens/Fejes AUS [13]Windeleff/Bisgaard DEN [20] [Q]0-2 (15-21, 17-21)0:31Detail
707-Dec08:00CCMoreno/Vergara ESP [4]K.Aungkhawipa/Ch.Tassanee THA [29] [Q]2-0 (21-12, 21-10)0:29Detail
Pool C (Standings)
3808-Dec12:104Adri/Fio PAR [19]Fleming/Mears AUS [30] [Q]0-2 (19-21, 17-21)0:37Detail
3708-Dec12:102Poiesz/Piersma B. NED [3] [Q]Gottardi/Mattavelli ITA [14] [Q]1-2 (18-21, 25-23, 11-15)0:49Detail
2207-Dec15:003Gottardi/Mattavelli ITA [14] [Q]Fleming/Mears AUS [30] [Q]2-0 (23-21, 21-12)0:36Detail
2107-Dec15:00CCPoiesz/Piersma B. NED [3] [Q]Adri/Fio PAR [19]2-0 (21-15, 21-17)0:35Detail
607-Dec08:502Gottardi/Mattavelli ITA [14] [Q]Adri/Fio PAR [19]2-0 (22-20, 21-11)0:34Detail
507-Dec08:503Poiesz/Piersma B. NED [3] [Q]Fleming/Mears AUS [30] [Q]2-0 (22-20, 21-9)0:31Detail
Pool B (Standings)
3608-Dec11:204Brailko/Namike LAT [18]Hautala/Mäkitalo FIN [31] [Q]2-0 (21-14, 21-13)0:29Detail
3508-Dec11:202Bocharova/Gubina RUS [2]Neuschaeferova/Brinkova CZE [15]2-0 (21-10, 21-16)0:30Detail
2007-Dec13:003Neuschaeferova/Brinkova CZE [15]Hautala/Mäkitalo FIN [31] [Q]2-0 (21-7, 21-10)0:26Detail
1907-Dec13:00CCBocharova/Gubina RUS [2]Brailko/Namike LAT [18]2-1 (19-21, 21-15, 15-13)0:51Detail
407-Dec08:003Neuschaeferova/Brinkova CZE [15]Brailko/Namike LAT [18]2-0 (21-18, 21-17)0:34Detail
307-Dec08:002Bocharova/Gubina RUS [2]Hautala/Mäkitalo FIN [31] [Q]2-0 (21-10, 21-13)0:26Detail
Pool A (Standings)
3408-Dec15:003Gubik/Vasvári, Z. HUN [17] [Q]Binimelis/Fernández da Silva ESP [32] [Q]0-2 (9-21, 13-21)0:29Detail
3308-Dec15:00CCS.Apinya/B.Jidapa THA [1]Kabulbekova/Ivanchenko KAZ [16]2-0 (21-16, 21-15)0:31Detail
1807-Dec16:003Kabulbekova/Ivanchenko KAZ [16]Binimelis/Fernández da Silva ESP [32] [Q]0-2 (17-21, 12-21)0:29Detail
1707-Dec16:00CCS.Apinya/B.Jidapa THA [1]Gubik/Vasvári, Z. HUN [17] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-12)0:31Detail
207-Dec09:402Kabulbekova/Ivanchenko KAZ [16]Gubik/Vasvári, Z. HUN [17] [Q]0-2 (11-21, 11-21)0:29Detail
107-Dec09:40CCS.Apinya/B.Jidapa THA [1]Binimelis/Fernández da Silva ESP [32] [Q]2-1 (16-21, 21-16, 18-16)0:50Detail

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
1206-Dec13:30CCBinimelis/Fernández da Silva ESP [10]Kraft/Maple USA [2]0-2 (17-21, 17-21)0:35Detail
1106-Dec12:40CCHautala/Mäkitalo FIN [3]Gavrilova/Salmanova RUS [11]0-2 (7-21, 18-21)0:30Detail
1006-Dec11:00CCFleming/Mears AUS [5]Uhl/Prade GER [4]1-2 (21-19, 18-21, 17-19)1:05Detail
906-Dec11:50CCK.Aungkhawipa/Ch.Tassanee THA [1]Glagau/Sorra CAN [8]0-2 (9-21, 12-21)0:28Detail
Round 1
806-DecByeKraft/Maple USA [2]
706-Dec10:15CCShingissova/Khristolyubova KAZ [7]Binimelis/Fernández da Silva ESP [10]0-2 (14-21, 12-21)0:30Detail
606-Dec09:302Gavrilova/Salmanova RUS [11]Ozolina A./Liepajniece LAT [6]2-0 (21-16, 21-12)0:29Detail
506-DecHautala/Mäkitalo FIN [3]Bye
406-DecByeUhl/Prade GER [4]
306-DecFleming/Mears AUS [5]Bye
206-Dec09:30CCLarissa/Duda BRA [9]Glagau/Sorra CAN [8]0-2 (16-21, 19-21)0:35Detail
106-DecK.Aungkhawipa/Ch.Tassanee THA [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Kraft / Maple [Q]USA2000
2Gavrilova / Salmanova [Q]RUS1800
3Khmil / LazarenkoUKR1600
4Hodel / ReillyUSA1400
5Glagau / Sorra [Q]CAN1200
Windeleff / BisgaardDEN1200
Gottardi / MattavelliITA1200
Bocharova / GubinaRUS1200
9Mann / SanterCAN1000
Neuschaeferova / BrinkovaCZE1000
Binimelis / Fernández da Silva [Q]ESP1000
Moreno / VergaraESP1000
Brailko / NamikeLAT1000
Poiesz / Piersma B.NED1000
Marcinowska / LunioPOL1000
S.Apinya / B.JidapaTHA1000
17Fleming / Mears [Q]AUS800
Stevens / FejesAUS800
Mafe / CarolBRA800
Beutel / SchürholzGER800
Gubik / Vasvári, Z.HUN800
Ramirez / FloresMEX800
Toschini / KernenSUI800
Ch.Suchinna / S.PatcharapornTHA800
25Marcela / DanaeCHI600
Isabela / GaviriaCOL600
Hautala / Mäkitalo [Q]FIN600
Mäenpää / MuukkaFIN600
Uhl / Prade [Q]GER600
Kabulbekova / IvanchenkoKAZ600
Adri / FioPAR600
K.Aungkhawipa / Ch.Tassanee [Q]THA600
33Larissa / DudaBRA400
Shingissova / KhristolyubovaKAZ400
Ozolina A. / LiepajnieceLAT400

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
001S.Apinya/B.JidapaApinya SaengpaengJidapa BunongkhunTHA00
71217152Bocharova/GubinaMariia BocharovaElizaveta GubinaRUS7461495
3033883Poiesz/Piersma B.Desy PoieszBrecht PiersmaNED442752
5626774Moreno/VergaraTania Moreno MatveevaAna VergaraESP507754
005Hodel/ReillyXolani HodelKatherine ReillyUSA00
2954776Marcinowska/LunioMelania MarcinowskaUrszula LunioPOL295295
2272277Toschini/KernenLea ToschiniLeona KernenSUI227227
008Ch.Suchinna/S.PatcharapornSuchinna ChoemphunPatcharaporn SeehawongTHA00
40409Mann/SanterAva MannJamie SanterCAN4040
0010Mafe/CarolMaria Fernanda Ferreira DiasCarolina Sallaberry CavalcantiBRA00
0011Beutel/SchürholzElea BeutelPaula SchürholzGER00
59699212Khmil/LazarenkoAnhelina KhmilTetiana LazarenkoUKR6801264
16216713Stevens/FejesAlisha StevensStefanie FejesAUS162167
30731614Gottardi/MattavelliValentina GottardiAurora MattavelliITA307307
20521015Neuschaeferova/BrinkovaKylie NeuschaeferovaMichaela BrinkovaCZE355405
0016Kabulbekova/IvanchenkoLaura KabulbekovaNadezhda IvanchenkoKAZ00
31554217Gubik/Vasvári, Z.Hanna GubikZsófi VasváriHUN315542
55298518Brailko/NamikeVarvara BrailkoAnete NamiķeLAT552985
0019Adri/FioAdriana Ediger PankratzFiorella Nunez QuintanaPAR00
55673220Windeleff/BisgaardClara WindeleffSofia Nørager BisgaardDEN608784
0021Marcela/DanaeMarcela RobertDanae RobertCHI00
0022Isabela /GaviriaIsabela AlviraMaria Lucrecia Gaviria RomeroCOL00
323223Mäenpää/MuukkaPeppiina MäenpääAnniina MuukkaFIN3232
0024Ramirez/FloresMaria Jimena Ramirez CampasAbril Cristina Flores CastroMEX00
0025Uhl/Prade[Q]Janne UhlKim Viktoria PradeGER00
18420426Gavrilova/Salmanova[Q]Olga GavrilovaAlina SalmanovaRUS128138
24024027Kraft/Maple[Q]Megan KraftDelayne MapleUSA240240
0028Glagau/Sorra[Q]Emma GlagauRuby SorraCAN00
0029K.Aungkhawipa/Ch.Tassanee[Q]Aungkhawipa KaewthongTassanee ChongyoklangTHA00
15716230Fleming/Mears[Q]Jasmine FlemingKayla MearsAUS157162
0031Hautala/Mäkitalo[Q]Linnea HautalaSofia MäkitaloFIN00
12012032Binimelis/Fernández da Silva[Q]Natalia Ann Binimelis NicolauCarolina Fernández Da SilvaESP212236

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
001K.Aungkhawipa/Ch.Tassanee[Q]Aungkhawipa KaewthongTassanee ChongyoklangTHA00
2402402Kraft/Maple[Q]Megan KraftDelayne MapleUSA240240
003Hautala/Mäkitalo[Q]Linnea HautalaSofia MäkitaloFIN00
004Uhl/Prade[Q]Janne UhlKim Viktoria PradeGER00
1571625Fleming/Mears[Q]Jasmine FlemingKayla MearsAUS157162
40606Ozolina A./LiepajnieceAnija OzolinaBeate LiepajnieceLAT4040
007Shingissova/KhristolyubovaDana ShingissovaYuliya KhristolyubovaKAZ00
008Glagau/Sorra[Q]Emma GlagauRuby SorraCAN00
009Larissa/DudaLarissa Ferreira Gomes de VasconcelosEduarda Dias MachadoBRA00
12012010Binimelis/Fernández da Silva[Q]Natalia Ann Binimelis NicolauCarolina Fernández Da SilvaESP212236
18420411Gavrilova/Salmanova[Q]Olga GavrilovaAlina SalmanovaRUS128138

Reserve Teams

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
001K.Aungkhawipa/Ch.TassaneeAungkhawipa KaewthongTassanee ChongyoklangTHA00

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
157162Fleming/MearsJasmine FlemingKayla MearsAUS157162
162167Stevens/FejesAlisha StevensStefanie FejesAUS162167
00Larissa/DudaLarissa Ferreira Gomes de VasconcelosEduarda Dias MachadoBRA00
00Mafe/CarolMaria Fernanda Ferreira DiasCarolina Sallaberry CavalcantiBRA00
00Glagau/SorraEmma GlagauRuby SorraCAN00
4040Mann/SanterAva MannJamie SanterCAN4040
00Marcela/DanaeMarcela RobertDanae RobertCHI00
00Isabela /GaviriaIsabela AlviraMaria Lucrecia Gaviria RomeroCOL00
205210Neuschaeferova/BrinkovaKylie NeuschaeferovaMichaela BrinkovaCZE355405
556732Windeleff/BisgaardClara WindeleffSofia Nørager BisgaardDEN608784
120120Binimelis/Fernández da SilvaNatalia Ann Binimelis NicolauCarolina Fernández Da SilvaESP212236
562677Moreno/VergaraTania Moreno MatveevaAna VergaraESP507754
00Hautala/MäkitaloLinnea HautalaSofia MäkitaloFIN00
3232Mäenpää/MuukkaPeppiina MäenpääAnniina MuukkaFIN3232
00Beutel/SchürholzElea BeutelPaula SchürholzGER00
00Uhl/PradeJanne UhlKim Viktoria PradeGER00
315542Gubik/Vasvári, Z.Hanna GubikZsófi VasváriHUN315542
307316Gottardi/MattavelliValentina GottardiAurora MattavelliITA307307
00Kabulbekova/IvanchenkoLaura KabulbekovaNadezhda IvanchenkoKAZ00
00Shingissova/KhristolyubovaDana ShingissovaYuliya KhristolyubovaKAZ00
552985Brailko/NamikeVarvara BrailkoAnete NamiķeLAT552985
4060Ozolina A./LiepajnieceAnija OzolinaBeate LiepajnieceLAT4040
00Ramirez/FloresMaria Jimena Ramirez CampasAbril Cristina Flores CastroMEX00
303388Poiesz/Piersma B.Desy PoieszBrecht PiersmaNED442752
00Adri/FioAdriana Ediger PankratzFiorella Nunez QuintanaPAR00
295477Marcinowska/LunioMelania MarcinowskaUrszula LunioPOL295295
7121715Bocharova/GubinaMariia BocharovaElizaveta GubinaRUS7461495
184204Gavrilova/SalmanovaOlga GavrilovaAlina SalmanovaRUS128138
227227Toschini/KernenLea ToschiniLeona KernenSUI227227
00Ch.Suchinna/S.PatcharapornSuchinna ChoemphunPatcharaporn SeehawongTHA00
00K.Aungkhawipa/Ch.TassaneeAungkhawipa KaewthongTassanee ChongyoklangTHA00
00S.Apinya/B.JidapaApinya SaengpaengJidapa BunongkhunTHA00
596992Khmil/LazarenkoAnhelina KhmilTetiana LazarenkoUKR6801264
00Hodel/ReillyXolani HodelKatherine ReillyUSA00
240240Kraft/MapleMegan KraftDelayne MapleUSA240240

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
324465Karelys/Stephany Karelys Simisterra OrtizStephany Valeska Cherrez YucaillaECU
152157Ciezkowska/LunioMalgorzata CiezkowskaUrszula LunioPOL
135145Krizanauskaite/VasiliauskaiteSkalve KrizanauskaiteMelanija VasiliauskaiteLTU
126126Mianda/TetilaMianda Ania DorcasMonge TetilaCOD
106106Fixova/SelicharovaJana FixovaKlara SelicharovaCZE
9090Isa/GalindoMaria Isabel Chacon EspinozaMaria Jose Galindo QuirogaBOL
4964Angela/VaniaAngela Dercia TembeVania Precina José MiamboMOZ
1212Zbičajnik/Marolt M.Iza ZbičajnikMaja MaroltSLO
00Djouhri Wissem/BecharWissem DjouhriAmira BecharALG
00Fosso/TchombeDanna Gracile Fosso NguemtchuengJoan Ahellya Tchombe SohoveCMR
00Rowaida/EGYRowaida GhazySama Sameh Moahmed Ibrahim KhorshedEGY
00LOPEZ/TovarDaniela Alexandra López MéndezKarla Jamileth Tovar TovarESA
00Fatou/Bojang AnnaFatou CeesayAnna Marie BojangGAM
00Trid/RAMLINissrine TridAfafe RamliMAR
00Naomi/Esther MNaomi Ayenejeyi YaroEsther Onyinye MbahNGR
00Isatu/Bilkisu ZainabKamara IsatuConteh Bilkisu ZainabSLE
00Badroe/ChoonAdalia BadroeBritney ChoonTTO
00Martinez/HookerIsabella MartinezChloe HookerUSA
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.