Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

Rome (World Tour Finals) (03.09. - 08.09.2019)

Switch to Men's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
Rome (World Tour Finals) World Tour Finals Italy 32 (24 + 8) 05-Sep-2019 to 08-Sep-2019 04-Sep-2019 14-Aug-2019 05-Aug-2019

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
5608-Sep20:201Agatha/Duda BRA [4]Ludwig/Kozuch GER [20]0-2 (19-21, 17-21)0:43Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
5508-Sep17:501Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [6]Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. SUI [10]2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 16-14)0:59Detail / Video
Semifinals
5407-Sep19:201Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. SUI [10]Ludwig/Kozuch GER [20]0-2 (22-24, 13-21)0:46Detail / Video
5307-Sep18:051Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [6]Agatha/Duda BRA [4]1-2 (21-17, 19-21, 13-15)0:54Detail / Video
Round 3
5207-Sep13:006X. Y. Xia/Wang CHN [21]Ludwig/Kozuch GER [20]1-2 (22-20, 13-21, 16-18)0:52Detail / Video
5107-Sep13:201Liliana/Elsa ESP [19]Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. SUI [10]1-2 (21-17, 13-21, 10-15)0:52Detail / Video
5007-Sep12:006Pavan/Melissa CAN [1]Agatha/Duda BRA [4]0-2 (18-21, 14-21)0:37Detail / Video
4907-Sep12:051Hermannova/Slukova CZE [22]Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [6]0-2 (18-21, 19-21)0:39Detail / Video
Round 2
4806-Sep19:006Kolinske/Stockman USA [16]Ludwig/Kozuch GER [20]1-2 (21-16, 16-21, 12-15)0:47Detail / Video
4706-Sep19:003Cheng/Sponcil USA [9]X. Y. Xia/Wang CHN [21]1-2 (16-21, 21-18, 14-16)0:49Detail / Video
4606-Sep19:051Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. SUI [10]Graudina/Samoilova LAT [12]2-1 (21-17, 17-21, 15-12)0:51Detail / Video
4506-Sep19:002Liliana/Elsa ESP [19]Bieneck/Schneider GER [26] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-13)0:33Detail / Video
4406-Sep18:051Agatha/Duda BRA [4]Menegatti/Orsi Toth, V. ITA [8]2-0 (21-16, 21-13)0:39Detail / Video
4306-Sep18:003Brunner/Hüberli SUI [5]Pavan/Melissa CAN [1]1-2 (12-21, 21-15, 7-15)0:40Detail / Video
4206-Sep18:002Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [6]Keizer/Meppelink NED [14]2-0 (21-17, 21-13)0:29Detail / Video
4106-Sep18:006Alix/April USA [2]Hermannova/Slukova CZE [22]0-2 (13-21, 14-21)0:34Detail / Video
Round 1
4006-Sep15:153Maria Antonelli/Carol BRA [3]Ludwig/Kozuch GER [20]0-2 (15-21, 17-21)0:37Detail / Video
3906-Sep15:151Bansley/Brandie CAN [15]X. Y. Xia/Wang CHN [21]0-2 (17-21, 15-21)0:38Detail / Video
3806-Sep15:152Graudina/Samoilova LAT [12]Strbova/Pridalova N. SVK [18]2-0 (21-16, 21-17)0:42Detail / Video
3706-Sep15:156Bieneck/Schneider GER [26] [Q]Stubbe, J./van Iersel NED [17]2-0 (25-23, 37-35)0:56Detail / Video
3606-Sep14:151Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [11] [Q]Menegatti/Orsi Toth, V. ITA [8]0-2 (19-21, 10-21)0:33Detail / Video
3506-Sep14:153Pavan/Melissa CAN [1]Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [23]2-0 (21-19, 27-25)0:44Detail / Video
3406-Sep14:156Borger/Sude GER [13]Keizer/Meppelink NED [14]0-2 (26-28, 16-21)0:56Detail / Video
3306-Sep14:152Ittlinger/Laboureur GER [25]Hermannova/Slukova CZE [22]0-2 (16-21, 16-21)0:38Detail / Video
Pool H (Standings)
3206-Sep11:001Menegatti/Orsi Toth, V. ITA [8]Ukolova/Birlova RUS [24] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-17)0:37Detail / Video
3105-Sep19:006Ittlinger/Laboureur GER [25]Cheng/Sponcil USA [9]0-2 (22-24, 19-21)0:41Detail / Video
1605-Sep13:002Cheng/Sponcil USA [9]Ukolova/Birlova RUS [24] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-14)0:32Detail / Video
1505-Sep13:001Menegatti/Orsi Toth, V. ITA [8]Ittlinger/Laboureur GER [25]1-2 (21-14, 23-25, 12-15)1:00Detail / Video
Pool G (Standings)
3006-Sep11:002Barbara/Fernanda BRA [7] [Q]Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [23]1-2 (21-23, 21-14, 15-17)0:54Detail / Video
2905-Sep19:001Bieneck/Schneider GER [26] [Q]Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. SUI [10]0-2 (13-21, 16-21)0:34Detail / Video
1405-Sep13:006Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. SUI [10]Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [23]2-0 (21-11, 21-3)0:30Detail / Video
1305-Sep13:003Barbara/Fernanda BRA [7] [Q]Bieneck/Schneider GER [26] [Q]1-2 (16-21, 21-16, 9-15)0:46Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2806-Sep10:003Murakami/Ishii JPN [27] [Q]Hermannova/Slukova CZE [22]0-2 (14-21, 12-21)0:32Detail / Video
2705-Sep18:006Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [6]Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [11] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-15)0:27Detail / Video
1205-Sep11:002Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [11] [Q]Hermannova/Slukova CZE [22]2-0 (22-20, 21-17)0:36Detail / Video
1105-Sep11:003Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [6]Murakami/Ishii JPN [27] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-18)0:35Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2606-Sep11:003Kubickova/Frank CZE [28] [Q]X. Y. Xia/Wang CHN [21]1-2 (25-27, 23-21, 12-15)0:58Detail / Video
2505-Sep19:002Brunner/Hüberli SUI [5]Graudina/Samoilova LAT [12]2-0 (21-18, 21-18)0:33Detail / Video
1005-Sep12:006Graudina/Samoilova LAT [12]X. Y. Xia/Wang CHN [21]2-1 (19-21, 21-12, 15-12)0:45Detail / Video
905-Sep12:003Brunner/Hüberli SUI [5]Kubickova/Frank CZE [28] [Q]2-1 (18-21, 21-17, 16-14)0:52Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2406-Sep10:006Bocharova/Voronina RUS [29] [Q]Ludwig/Kozuch GER [20]0-2 (14-21, 20-22)0:32Detail / Video
2305-Sep18:002Agatha/Duda BRA [4]Borger/Sude GER [13]2-1 (18-21, 24-22, 15-10)0:54Detail / Video
805-Sep10:006Borger/Sude GER [13]Ludwig/Kozuch GER [20]2-0 (21-19, 27-25)0:44Detail / Video
705-Sep10:004Agatha/Duda BRA [4]Bocharova/Voronina RUS [29] [Q]2-0 (21-14, 21-17)0:31Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
2206-Sep10:002Dabizha/Rudykh RUS [30] [Q]Keizer/Meppelink NED [14]0-2 (14-21, 18-21)0:32Detail / Video
2105-Sep18:001Maria Antonelli/Carol BRA [3]Liliana/Elsa ESP [19]0-2 (26-28, 17-21)0:44Detail / Video
605-Sep10:003Keizer/Meppelink NED [14]Liliana/Elsa ESP [19]0-2 (14-21, 15-21)0:32Detail / Video
505-Sep10:002Maria Antonelli/Carol BRA [3]Dabizha/Rudykh RUS [30] [Q]2-1 (24-26, 21-18, 15-11)0:57Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
2006-Sep11:006Zuccarelli/Traballi ITA [31]Strbova/Pridalova N. SVK [18]0-2 (14-21, 15-21)0:31Detail / Video
1905-Sep20:001Alix/April USA [2]Bansley/Brandie CAN [15]2-0 (22-20, 21-11)0:39Detail
405-Sep12:002Bansley/Brandie CAN [15]Strbova/Pridalova N. SVK [18]2-0 (21-11, 21-19)0:37Detail / Video
305-Sep12:001Alix/April USA [2]Zuccarelli/Traballi ITA [31]2-0 (21-16, 21-17)0:38Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1806-Sep10:001Puccinelli/Scampoli ITA [32]Stubbe, J./van Iersel NED [17]0-2 (18-21, 15-21)0:37Detail / Video
1705-Sep18:003Pavan/Melissa CAN [1]Kolinske/Stockman USA [16]1-2 (15-21, 23-21, 13-15)0:49Detail / Video
205-Sep11:004Kolinske/Stockman USA [16]Stubbe, J./van Iersel NED [17]2-1 (16-21, 21-15, 15-13)0:51Detail / Video
105-Sep11:006Pavan/Melissa CAN [1]Puccinelli/Scampoli ITA [32]2-0 (21-13, 21-13)0:30Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2404-Sep17:006Strauss, N./Strauss, T. AUT [18]Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [2]0-2 (8-21, 11-21)0:28Detail / Video
2304-Sep16:001Lahti/Parkkinen FIN [7]Kubickova/Frank CZE [10]1-2 (19-21, 21-15, 14-16)0:50Detail / Video
2204-Sep17:001Bocharova/Voronina RUS [11]Xue/Wang X. X. CHN [6]2-1 (21-19, 14-21, 16-14)0:42Detail / Video
2104-Sep16:006Ukolova/Birlova RUS [3]Jupiter/Chamereau FRA [14]2-1 (13-21, 21-18, 15-10)0:44Detail / Video
2004-Sep17:003Soria/Carro ESP [13]Bieneck/Schneider GER [4]0-2 (19-21, 19-21)0:41Detail / Video
1904-Sep17:002Wojtasik/Kociolek POL [5]Dabizha/Rudykh RUS [12]0-2 (17-21, 19-21)0:35Detail / Video
1804-Sep16:003Murakami/Ishii JPN [9]Arvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [8]2-1 (21-18, 15-21, 15-12)0:50Detail / Video
1704-Sep16:002Barbara/Fernanda BRA [1]Caluori/Gerson SUI [16]2-0 (21-15, 21-15)0:34Detail / Video
Round 1
1604-SepByeSweat/Walsh Jennings USA [2]
1504-Sep10:402Akiko/Futami JPN [15]Strauss, N./Strauss, T. AUT [18]0-2 (27-29, 17-21)0:46Detail / Video
1404-Sep10:403Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir. UKR [23]Kubickova/Frank CZE [10]1-2 (21-16, 24-26, 15-17)0:51Detail / Video
1304-Sep10:401Lahti/Parkkinen FIN [7]They/Varrassi ITA [26]2-0 (21-16, 21-16)0:32Detail / Video
1204-Sep11:301Breidenbach/Colombi ITA [27]Xue/Wang X. X. CHN [6]0-2 (14-21, 13-21)0:29Detail / Video
1104-Sep11:303Bocharova/Voronina RUS [11]Vieira/Placette FRA [22]2-1 (14-21, 21-11, 15-9)0:38Detail / Video
1004-Sep10:406Lehtonen/Ahtiainen FIN [19]Jupiter/Chamereau FRA [14]1-2 (14-21, 21-17, 13-15)0:49Detail / Video
904-SepUkolova/Birlova RUS [3]Bye
804-SepByeBieneck/Schneider GER [4]
704-Sep11:306Soria/Carro ESP [13]Amaranta/Lobato ESP [20]2-0 (21-17, 21-15)0:40Detail / Video
604-Sep11:302J. J. Zeng/M.M. Lin CHN [21]Dabizha/Rudykh RUS [12]1-2 (20-22, 21-17, 6-15)0:44Detail / Video
504-SepWojtasik/Kociolek POL [5]Bye
404-Sep09:501Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [25]Arvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [8]0-2 (12-21, 11-21)0:29Detail / Video
304-Sep09:503Murakami/Ishii JPN [9]Kaho/Reika JPN [24]2-0 (21-16, 21-18)0:37Detail / Video
204-Sep09:502Mizoe/Suzuka JPN [17]Caluori/Gerson SUI [16]0-2 (16-21, 18-21)0:33Detail / Video
104-SepBarbara/Fernanda BRA [1]Bye

Results Country Quota

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Country quota for BRA
103-Sep12:002Barbara/Fernanda BRATaiana Lima/Talita BRA2-1 (16-21, 21-11, 15-11)0:48Detail / Video
Country quota for USA
203-Sep13:002Sweat/Walsh Jennings USAFlint/Day USA2-0 (21-15, 21-10)0:32Detail / Video

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Ludwig / KozuchGER120040.000
2Agatha / DudaBRA108032.000
3Ana Patrícia / RebeccaBRA96020.000
4Heidrich / Vergé-Dépré, A.SUI84016.000
5Pavan / MelissaCAN72012.000
X. Y. Xia / WangCHN72012.000
Hermannova / SlukovaCZE72012.000
Liliana / ElsaESP72012.000
9Bieneck / Schneider [Q]GER6008.000
Menegatti / Orsi Toth, V.ITA6008.000
Graudina / SamoilovaLAT6008.000
Keizer / MeppelinkNED6008.000
Brunner / HüberliSUI6008.000
Alix / AprilUSA6008.000
Cheng / SponcilUSA6008.000
Kolinske / StockmanUSA6008.000
17Schützenhöfer / PlesiutschnigAUT4806.000
Maria Antonelli / CarolBRA4806.000
Bansley / BrandieCAN4806.000
Borger / SudeGER4806.000
Ittlinger / LaboureurGER4806.000
Stubbe, J. / van IerselNED4806.000
Strbova / Pridalova N.SVK4806.000
Sweat / Walsh Jennings [Q]USA4806.000
25Barbara / Fernanda [Q]BRA3604.000
Kubickova / Frank [Q]CZE3604.000
Puccinelli / ScampoliITA3604.000
Zuccarelli / TraballiITA3604.000
Murakami / Ishii [Q]JPN3604.000
Bocharova / Voronina [Q]RUS3604.000
Dabizha / Rudykh [Q]RUS3604.000
Ukolova / Birlova [Q]RUS3604.000
33Strauss, N. / Strauss, T.AUT2400
Xue / Wang X. X.CHN2400
Soria / CarroESP2400
Lahti / ParkkinenFIN2400
Jupiter / ChamereauFRA2400
Arvaniti / KaragkouniGRE2400
Wojtasik / KociolekPOL2400
Caluori / GersonSUI2400
41Loser of Match 1600
Loser of Match 5600
Loser of Match 8600
Loser of Match 9600
Loser of Match 16600
J. J. Zeng / M.M. LinCHN600
Amaranta / LobatoESP600
Lehtonen / AhtiainenFIN600
Vieira / PlacetteFRA600
Breidenbach / ColombiITA600
They / VarrassiITA600
Akiko / FutamiJPN600
Kaho / ReikaJPN600
Mizoe / SuzukaJPN600
Böbner / Vergé-Dépré, Z.SUI600
Makhno, In. / Makhno, Ir.UKR600
CQLoser of Match 100
Loser of Match 100

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
412082401Pavan/MelissaSarah PavanMelissa Humana-ParedesCAN41208240
396081602Alix/AprilAlexandra KlinemanApril RossUSA39608160
336060003Maria Antonelli/CarolMaria AntonelliCarolina Solberg SalgadoBRA33606400
320066004Agatha/DudaAgatha BednarczukEduarda Santos LisboaBRA31607000
308056665Brunner/HüberliNina BrunnerTanja HüberliSUI30806000
300091206Ana Patrícia/RebeccaAna Patricia Silva RamosRebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa SilvaBRA30009600
264049607Barbara/Fernanda[Q]Barbara Seixas de FreitasFernanda AlvesBRA26404960
216050808Menegatti/Orsi Toth, V.Marta MenegattiViktoria Orsi TothITA22805540
260059209Cheng/SponcilKelly ChengSarah SponcilUSA26006400
2180452010Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.Joana HeidrichAnouk Vergé-DépréSUI25605338
2400746011Sweat/Walsh Jennings[Q]Brooke SweatKerri Walsh JenningsUSA24808100
2480513012Graudina/SamoilovaTina GraudinaAnastasija SamoilovaLAT24805470
2200476913Borger/SudeKarla BorgerJulia SudeGER24005336
2640452014Keizer/MeppelinkSanne KeizerMadelein MeppelinkNED24004840
2360630015Bansley/BrandieHeather BansleyBrandie WilkersonCAN23606300
2560544016Kolinske/StockmanKelley KolinskeEmily StockmanUSA23205760
2280504017Stubbe, J./van IerselJoy StubbeMarleen Ramond-van IerselNED22805378
2240508018Strbova/Pridalova N.Andrea StrbovaNatalia PridalovaSVK22405480
2200508019Liliana/ElsaLiliana Fernández SteinerElsa Baquerizo McMillanESP22005576
2120384620Ludwig/KozuchLaura LudwigMargareta KozuchGER21604258
2120677021X. Y. Xia/WangXinyi XiaFan WangCHN21207210
2120408022Hermannova/SlukovaBarbora HermannováMarketa SlukovaCZE21204500
2000420823Schützenhöfer/PlesiutschnigKatharina SchützenhöferLena PlesiutschnigAUT20004448
1840358024Ukolova/Birlova[Q]Evgenia UkolovaEkaterina BirlovaRUS19203980
1880392925Ittlinger/LaboureurWCSandra IttlingerChantal LaboureurGER18804254
1880392026Bieneck/Schneider[Q]Victoria BieneckIsabel SchneiderGER18804232
1100505827Murakami/Ishii[Q]Megumi MurakamiMiki IshiiJPN13605692
1340367928Kubickova/Frank[Q]Michaela KubickovaMichala FrankCZE13403656
1340285229Bocharova/Voronina[Q]Mariia BocharovaMaria VoroninaRUS13203020
1360311030Dabizha/Rudykh[Q]Ksenia DabizhaDaria RudykhRUS12803350
980168031Zuccarelli/TraballiAgata ZuccarelliGaia TraballiITA9801676
51666332Puccinelli/ScampoliWCClaudia PuccinelliClaudia ScampoliITA516706

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
264049601Barbara/Fernanda[Q]Barbara Seixas de FreitasFernanda AlvesBRA26404960
240074602Sweat/Walsh Jennings[Q]Brooke SweatKerri Walsh JenningsUSA24808100
184035803Ukolova/Birlova[Q]Evgenia UkolovaEkaterina BirlovaRUS19203980
188039204Bieneck/Schneider[Q]Victoria BieneckIsabel SchneiderGER18804232
182040805Wojtasik/KociolekKinga WojtasikKatarzyna KociolekPOL18204060
170059506Xue/Wang X. X.Chen XueXinxin WangCHN18006470
156035807Lahti/ParkkinenTaru Lahti-LiukkonenAnniina ParkkinenFIN15603580
150038808Arvaniti/KaragkouniVasiliki ArvanitiPanagiota KaragkouniGRE14204312
110050589Murakami/Ishii[Q]Megumi MurakamiMiki IshiiJPN13605692
1340367910Kubickova/Frank[Q]Michaela KubickovaMichala FrankCZE13403656
1340285211Bocharova/Voronina[Q]Mariia BocharovaMaria VoroninaRUS13203020
1360311012Dabizha/Rudykh[Q]Ksenia DabizhaDaria RudykhRUS12803350
1240236413Soria/CarroPaula Soria GutiérrezMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaESP12402522
1220344014Jupiter/ChamereauAlexandra JupiterAline ChamereauFRA11603740
1160231815Akiko/FutamiAkiko HasegawaAzusa FutamiJPN11602518
1040286816Caluori/GersonLaura CaluoriDunja GersonSUI10803006
900318417Mizoe/SuzukaSayaka MizoeSuzuka HashimotoJPN10603658
960163018Strauss, N./Strauss, T.Nadine StraussTeresa StraussAUT10601870
1120206019Lehtonen/AhtiainenRiikka LehtonenNiina AhtiainenFIN10402220
880341820Amaranta/LobatoAmaranta Fernández NavarroAngela Lobato HerreroESP8803480
800276021J. J. Zeng/M.M. LinJinjin ZengMeiMei LinCHN8803040
820152022Vieira/PlacetteClémence VieiraLézana PlacetteFRA8301465
740124023Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.Inna MakhnoIryna MakhnoUKR7201280
680222624Kaho/ReikaKaho SakaguchiReika MurakamiJPN6802282
568106825Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.Esmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-DépréSUI568936
35539426They/VarrassiQWCChiara TheyDalila VarrassiITA400490
13216627Breidenbach/ColombiQWCSara BreidenbachElena ColombiITA130166

Teams Country Quota

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
264049601Barbara/Fernanda[Q]Barbara Seixas de FreitasFernanda AlvesBRA26404960
216040802Taiana Lima/TalitaTaiana LimaTalita Da Rocha AntunesBRA25604800
240074601Sweat/Walsh Jennings[Q]Brooke SweatKerri Walsh JenningsUSA24808100
196030402Flint/DayBetsi FlintEmily DayUSA19603040

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
20004208Schützenhöfer/PlesiutschnigKatharina SchützenhöferLena PlesiutschnigAUT20004448
9601630Strauss, N./Strauss, T.Nadine StraussTeresa StraussAUT10601870
32006600Agatha/DudaAgatha BednarczukEduarda Santos LisboaBRA31607000
30009120Ana Patrícia/RebeccaAna Patricia Silva RamosRebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa SilvaBRA30009600
26404960Barbara/FernandaBarbara Seixas de FreitasFernanda AlvesBRA26404960
33606000Maria Antonelli/CarolMaria AntonelliCarolina Solberg SalgadoBRA33606400
21604080Taiana Lima/TalitaTaiana LimaTalita Da Rocha AntunesBRA25604800
23606300Bansley/BrandieHeather BansleyBrandie WilkersonCAN23606300
41208240Pavan/MelissaSarah PavanMelissa Humana-ParedesCAN41208240
8002760J. J. Zeng/M.M. LinJinjin ZengMeiMei LinCHN8803040
21206770X. Y. Xia/WangXinyi XiaFan WangCHN21207210
17005950Xue/Wang X. X.Chen XueXinxin WangCHN18006470
21204080Hermannova/SlukovaBarbora HermannováMarketa SlukovaCZE21204500
13403679Kubickova/FrankMichaela KubickovaMichala FrankCZE13403656
8803418Amaranta/LobatoAmaranta Fernández NavarroAngela Lobato HerreroESP8803480
22005080Liliana/ElsaLiliana Fernández SteinerElsa Baquerizo McMillanESP22005576
12402364Soria/CarroPaula Soria GutiérrezMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaESP12402522
15603580Lahti/ParkkinenTaru Lahti-LiukkonenAnniina ParkkinenFIN15603580
11202060Lehtonen/AhtiainenRiikka LehtonenNiina AhtiainenFIN10402220
12203440Jupiter/ChamereauAlexandra JupiterAline ChamereauFRA11603740
8201520Vieira/PlacetteClémence VieiraLézana PlacetteFRA8301465
18803920Bieneck/SchneiderVictoria BieneckIsabel SchneiderGER18804232
22004769Borger/SudeKarla BorgerJulia SudeGER24005336
18803929Ittlinger/LaboureurWCSandra IttlingerChantal LaboureurGER18804254
21203846Ludwig/KozuchLaura LudwigMargareta KozuchGER21604258
15003880Arvaniti/KaragkouniVasiliki ArvanitiPanagiota KaragkouniGRE14204312
132166Breidenbach/ColombiQWCSara BreidenbachElena ColombiITA130166
21605080Menegatti/Orsi Toth, V.Marta MenegattiViktoria Orsi TothITA22805540
516663Puccinelli/ScampoliWCClaudia PuccinelliClaudia ScampoliITA516706
355394They/VarrassiQWCChiara TheyDalila VarrassiITA400490
9801680Zuccarelli/TraballiAgata ZuccarelliGaia TraballiITA9801676
11602318Akiko/FutamiAkiko HasegawaAzusa FutamiJPN11602518
6802226Kaho/ReikaKaho SakaguchiReika MurakamiJPN6802282
9003184Mizoe/SuzukaSayaka MizoeSuzuka HashimotoJPN10603658
11005058Murakami/IshiiMegumi MurakamiMiki IshiiJPN13605692
24805130Graudina/SamoilovaTina GraudinaAnastasija SamoilovaLAT24805470
26404520Keizer/MeppelinkSanne KeizerMadelein MeppelinkNED24004840
22805040Stubbe, J./van IerselJoy StubbeMarleen Ramond-van IerselNED22805378
18204080Wojtasik/KociolekKinga WojtasikKatarzyna KociolekPOL18204060
13402852Bocharova/VoroninaMariia BocharovaMaria VoroninaRUS13203020
13603110Dabizha/RudykhKsenia DabizhaDaria RudykhRUS12803350
18403580Ukolova/BirlovaEvgenia UkolovaEkaterina BirlovaRUS19203980
30805666Brunner/HüberliNina BrunnerTanja HüberliSUI30806000
5681068Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.Esmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-DépréSUI568936
10402868Caluori/GersonLaura CaluoriDunja GersonSUI10803006
21804520Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.Joana HeidrichAnouk Vergé-DépréSUI25605338
22405080Strbova/Pridalova N.Andrea StrbovaNatalia PridalovaSVK22405480
7401240Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.Inna MakhnoIryna MakhnoUKR7201280
39608160Alix/AprilAlexandra KlinemanApril RossUSA39608160
26005920Cheng/SponcilKelly ChengSarah SponcilUSA26006400
19603040Flint/DayBetsi FlintEmily DayUSA19603040
25605440Kolinske/StockmanKelley KolinskeEmily StockmanUSA23205760
24007460Sweat/Walsh JenningsBrooke SweatKerri Walsh JenningsUSA24808100

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
34405380Clancy/MariafeTaliqua ClancyMariafe Artacho Del SolarAUS
19102790Hughes/FendrickSara HughesLauren FendrickUSA
7801998Tsopoulou/ManaviKonstantina TsopoulouDimitra ManaviGRE
00Gallay/PereyraAna GallayFernanda PereyraARG
00Bell/NgauamoPhoebe BellJessyka NgauamoAUS
00Behrens/TillmannKim BehrensCinja TillmannGER
00Scampoli/VarrassiClaudia ScampoliDalila VarrassiITA
00Take/KusanoTakemi NishiboriAyumi ShiratoriJPN
00Sinnema/BloemJolien SinnemaLaura BloemNED
00Kloda/CeynowaMartyna KlodaAgata CeynowaPOL
00Makroguzova/KholominaNadezda MakroguzovaSvetlana KholominaRUS
00Dowdy/QuiggleAmanda DowdyCorinne QuiggleUSA
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.