Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

Cancun Hub - 2nd event (21.04. - 26.04.2021)

Switch to Men's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
Cancun Hub - 2nd event 4* Mexico 32 (24 + 8) 23-Apr-2021 to 26-Apr-2021 22-Apr-2021 31-Mar-2021 25-Mar-2021

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
5626-Apr16:00CCAgatha/Duda BRA [1]Makroguzova/Kholomina RUS [6]2-0 (21-15, 21-19)0:38Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
5526-Apr13:00CCKeizer/Meppelink NED [21]Alix/April USA [4]0-2 (17-21, 17-21)0:39Detail / Video
Semifinals
5425-Apr21:00CCAlix/April USA [4]Makroguzova/Kholomina RUS [6]0-2 (20-22, 18-21)0:42Detail / Video
5325-Apr20:00CCKeizer/Meppelink NED [21]Agatha/Duda BRA [1]0-2 (12-21, 12-21)0:29Detail / Video
Round 3
5225-Apr16:00CCMakroguzova/Kholomina RUS [6]Borger/Sude GER [17]2-0 (21-18, 21-8)0:36Detail / Video
5125-Apr15:00CCAlix/April USA [4]Wang/X. Y. Xia CHN [9]2-1 (21-17, 17-21, 15-9)0:55Detail / Video
5025-Apr14:00CCAgatha/Duda BRA [1]Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [25]2-0 (21-13, 21-14)0:34Detail / Video
4925-Apr13:00CCKeizer/Meppelink NED [21]Cheng/Sponcil USA [19] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-17)0:41Detail / Video
Round 2
4824-Apr21:00CCPavan/Melissa CAN [2]Borger/Sude GER [17]0-2 (14-21, 15-21)0:38Detail / Video
4724-Apr21:004Makroguzova/Kholomina RUS [6]Bieneck/Schneider GER [24] [Q]2-0 (21-11, 21-18)0:35Detail / Video
4624-Apr21:003Wang/X. Y. Xia CHN [9]Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [15]2-0 (21-18, 21-18)0:39Detail / Video
4524-Apr21:002Alix/April USA [4]Clancy/Mariafe AUS [3]2-1 (19-21, 21-11, 15-11)0:49Detail / Video
4424-Apr20:004Schoon/Stam NED [30] [Q]Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [25]1-2 (21-23, 21-19, 14-16)0:54Detail / Video
4324-Apr20:00CCTalita/Taiana Lima BRA [5]Agatha/Duda BRA [1]1-2 (21-15, 19-21, 10-15)0:48Detail / Video
4224-Apr20:003Hüberli/Brunner SUI [10]Cheng/Sponcil USA [19] [Q]0-2 (16-21, 13-21)0:34Detail / Video
4124-Apr20:002Hermannova/Slukova CZE [16]Keizer/Meppelink NED [21]0-2 (16-21, 18-21)0:36Detail / Video
Round 1
4024-Apr17:004Laboureur/Tillmann GER [20]Borger/Sude GER [17]0-2 (16-21, 23-25)0:44Detail / Video
3924-Apr17:003Barbara/Carol BRA [12] [Q]Bieneck/Schneider GER [24] [Q]1-2 (18-21, 21-15, 11-15)1:04Detail / Video
3824-Apr17:00CCAna Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [11]Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [15]1-2 (21-18, 14-21, 20-22)0:55Detail / Video
3724-Apr17:002Bansley/Brandie CAN [18]Clancy/Mariafe AUS [3]1-2 (15-21, 21-16, 14-16)0:56Detail / Video
3624-Apr16:104Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [25]Ishii/Murakami JPN [26] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-16)0:41Detail / Video
3524-Apr16:102Agatha/Duda BRA [1]Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [29] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 24-22)0:40Detail / Video
3424-Apr16:10CCCheng/Sponcil USA [19] [Q]Lidy/Sanchez CUB [27] [Q]2-0 (21-14, 21-16)0:38Detail / Video
3324-Apr16:103Kozuch/Ludwig GER [7]Keizer/Meppelink NED [21]0-2 (16-21, 15-21)0:40Detail / Video
Pool H (Standings)
3224-Apr12:00CCRevuelta/Orellana MEX [8]Bieneck/Schneider GER [24] [Q]0-2 (13-21, 16-21)0:36Detail / Video
3124-Apr10:004Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [25]Wang/X. Y. Xia CHN [9]0-2 (15-21, 17-21)0:41Detail / Video
1623-Apr17:002Wang/X. Y. Xia CHN [9]Bieneck/Schneider GER [24] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-10)0:36Detail / Video
1523-Apr17:00CCRevuelta/Orellana MEX [8]Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [25]1-2 (23-21, 14-21, 11-15)0:49Detail / Video
Pool G (Standings)
3024-Apr12:004Ishii/Murakami JPN [26] [Q]Wojtasik/Kociolek POL [23]2-0 (21-17, 21-13)0:40Detail / Video
2924-Apr10:003Kozuch/Ludwig GER [7]Hüberli/Brunner SUI [10]0-2 (18-21, 18-21)0:44Detail / Video
1423-Apr17:003Hüberli/Brunner SUI [10]Wojtasik/Kociolek POL [23]2-1 (21-19, 19-21, 15-12)0:53Detail / Video
1323-Apr17:004Kozuch/Ludwig GER [7]Ishii/Murakami JPN [26] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-19)0:44Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2824-Apr12:002Lidy/Sanchez CUB [27] [Q]Gallay/Pereyra ARG [22] [Q]2-1 (19-21, 21-15, 15-10)0:53Detail / Video
2724-Apr10:00CCMakroguzova/Kholomina RUS [6]Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [11]2-0 (23-21, 21-17)0:40Detail / Video
1223-Apr16:00CCAna Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [11]Gallay/Pereyra ARG [22] [Q]2-0 (22-20, 21-12)0:37Detail / Video
1123-Apr16:004Makroguzova/Kholomina RUS [6]Lidy/Sanchez CUB [27] [Q]2-0 (21-14, 21-19)0:36Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2624-Apr12:003Placette/Richard FRA [28] [Q]Keizer/Meppelink NED [21]0-2 (7-21, 13-21)0:31Detail / Video
2524-Apr10:002Talita/Taiana Lima BRA [5]Barbara/Carol BRA [12] [Q]2-1 (21-17, 20-22, 15-13)1:04Detail / Video
1023-Apr16:003Barbara/Carol BRA [12] [Q]Keizer/Meppelink NED [21]2-0 (24-22, 21-10)0:43Detail / Video
923-Apr16:002Talita/Taiana Lima BRA [5]Placette/Richard FRA [28] [Q]2-0 (21-5, 21-17)0:32Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2424-Apr11:004Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [29] [Q]Samoilova/Graudina LAT [13]2-1 (19-21, 21-19, 19-17)0:59Detail / Video
2324-Apr09:003Alix/April USA [4]Laboureur/Tillmann GER [20]2-0 (21-15, 21-13)0:36Detail / Video
823-Apr15:00CCSamoilova/Graudina LAT [13]Laboureur/Tillmann GER [20]0-2 (25-27, 18-21)0:49Detail / Video
723-Apr15:002Alix/April USA [4]Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [29] [Q]2-0 (21-14, 21-17)0:39Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
2224-Apr11:002Clancy/Mariafe AUS [3]Stockman/Kolinske USA [14]2-0 (21-16, 21-13)0:41Detail / Video
2124-Apr09:002Schoon/Stam NED [30] [Q]Cheng/Sponcil USA [19] [Q]2-1 (16-21, 25-23, 15-11)0:56Detail / Video
623-Apr15:004Stockman/Kolinske USA [14]Cheng/Sponcil USA [19] [Q]0-2 (19-21, 11-21)0:37Detail / Video
523-Apr15:003Clancy/Mariafe AUS [3]Schoon/Stam NED [30] [Q]1-2 (20-22, 21-16, 10-15)0:57Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
2024-Apr11:003van Driel, E./van Driel, M. NED [31] [Q]Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [15]0-2 (16-21, 18-21)0:39Detail / Video
1924-Apr09:004Pavan/Melissa CAN [2]Bansley/Brandie CAN [18]2-0 (21-19, 24-22)0:48Detail / Video
423-Apr14:002Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [15]Bansley/Brandie CAN [18]0-2 (21-23, 14-21)0:44Detail / Video
323-Apr14:004Pavan/Melissa CAN [2]van Driel, E./van Driel, M. NED [31] [Q]2-0 (21-12, 21-19)0:36Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1824-Apr11:00CCQuintero/Torres MEX [32]Borger/Sude GER [17]0-2 (11-21, 16-21)0:33Detail / Video
1724-Apr09:00CCAgatha/Duda BRA [1]Hermannova/Slukova CZE [16]0-2 (18-21, 11-21)0:35Detail / Video
223-Apr14:003Hermannova/Slukova CZE [16]Borger/Sude GER [17]2-1 (21-10, 17-21, 15-7)0:48Detail / Video
123-Apr14:00CCAgatha/Duda BRA [1]Quintero/Torres MEX [32]2-0 (21-10, 21-10)0:27Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2422-Apr20:002Ishitsubo/Shiba JPN [15]Cheng/Sponcil USA [2]0-2 (10-21, 9-21)0:26Detail / Video
2322-Apr20:003van Driel, E./van Driel, M. NED [26]Bocharova/Ganenko RUS [10]2-1 (21-16, 17-21, 18-16)0:48Detail / Video
2222-Apr20:00CCPlacette/Richard FRA [11]Hjortland/Olimstad NOR [27]2-0 (21-17, 21-18)0:37Detail / Video
2122-Apr19:002Bieneck/Schneider GER [3]Vieira/Chamereau FRA [14]2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 15-13)0:52Detail / Video
2022-Apr20:004Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [20]Dabizha/Rudykh RUS [4]2-0 (21-18, 21-15)0:32Detail / Video
1922-Apr19:003Arvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [5]Schoon/Stam NED [21]0-2 (21-23, 19-21)0:40Detail / Video
1822-Apr19:004Andrea/Gorda COL [24]Lidy/Sanchez CUB [8]0-2 (12-21, 19-21)0:30Detail / Video
1722-Apr19:00CCBarbara/Carol BRA [1]Helland-Hansen/Lunde NOR [16]2-1 (21-12, 18-21, 15-13)0:55Detail / Video
Round 1
1622-AprByeCheng/Sponcil USA [2]
1522-Apr16:003Ishitsubo/Shiba JPN [15]Guerra/N. Giron GUA [18]2-0 (21-7, 21-19)0:32Detail / Video
1422-Apr16:002Sakurako/Suzuki JPN [23]Bocharova/Ganenko RUS [10]0-2 (12-21, 13-21)0:30Detail / Video
1322-Apr16:00CCKubickova/Frank CZE [7]van Driel, E./van Driel, M. NED [26]0-2 (16-21, 16-21)0:34Detail / Video
1222-Apr15:004Hjortland/Olimstad NOR [27]van Iersel/Ypma NED [6]2-1 (19-21, 21-11, 15-10)0:51Detail / Video
1122-Apr15:003Placette/Richard FRA [11]Dave/Starikov ISR [22]2-0 (21-16, 25-23)0:42Detail / Video
1022-Apr14:002Klinger, D./Klinger, R. AUT [19]Vieira/Chamereau FRA [14]0-2 (20-22, 12-21)0:38Detail / Video
922-AprBieneck/Schneider GER [3]Bye
822-Apr15:00CCAlbarran/Gutierrez MEX [29]Dabizha/Rudykh RUS [4]0-2 (28-30, 9-21)0:45Detail / Video
722-Apr15:002Gordon/Marcelle CAN [13]Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [20]0-2 (8-21, 15-21)0:35Detail / Video
622-Apr14:003Schoon/Stam NED [21]Leila/Maylen CUB [12]2-0 (21-12, 21-19)0:34Detail / Video
522-Apr14:00CCArvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [5]Cruz/Cortes MEX [28]2-0 (21-8, 21-12)0:26Detail / Video
422-Apr13:00CCDumbauskaite/Grudzinskaite LTU [25]Lidy/Sanchez CUB [8]0-2 (19-21, 13-21)0:33Detail / Video
322-Apr13:002Parkkinen/Ahtiainen FIN [9]Andrea/Gorda COL [24]0-2 (0-21, 0-21)Detail / Video
222-Apr13:003Caluori/Lutz, A. SUI [17]Helland-Hansen/Lunde NOR [16]0-2 (13-21, 14-21)0:34Detail / Video
122-AprBarbara/Carol BRA [1]Bye

Results Country Quota

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Country quota for BRA
121-Apr15:002Barbara/Carol BRATainá/Victoria BRA2-0 (21-12, 24-22)0:43Detail / Video
Country quota for USA
421-Apr16:002Cheng/Sponcil USAHughes/Day USA2-0 (21-17, 21-17)0:37Detail / Video
321-Apr14:002Hughes/Day USAReeves/Cannon USA2-0 (21-14, 21-14)0:36Detail / Video
221-AprCheng/Sponcil USABye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Agatha / DudaBRA80020.000
2Makroguzova / KholominaRUS72016.000
3Alix / AprilUSA64010.000
4Keizer / MeppelinkNED5608.000
5Schützenhöfer / PlesiutschnigAUT4806.000
Wang / X. Y. XiaCHN4806.000
Borger / SudeGER4806.000
Cheng / Sponcil [Q]USA4806.000
9Clancy / MariafeAUS4004.000
Talita / Taiana LimaBRA4004.000
Pavan / MelissaCAN4004.000
Hermannova / SlukovaCZE4004.000
Bieneck / Schneider [Q]GER4004.000
Schoon / Stam [Q]NED4004.000
Hüberli / BrunnerSUI4004.000
Sweat / Walsh JenningsUSA4004.000
17Ana Patrícia / RebeccaBRA3203.000
Barbara / Carol [Q]BRA3203.000
Bansley / BrandieCAN3203.000
Lidy / Sanchez [Q]CUB3203.000
Kozuch / LudwigGER3203.000
Laboureur / TillmannGER3203.000
Ishii / MurakamiJPN3203.000
Böbner / Vergé-Dépré, Z. [Q]SUI3203.000
25Gallay / PereyraARG2402.000
Placette / Richard [Q]FRA2402.000
Samoilova / GraudinaLAT2402.000
Quintero / TorresMEX2402.000
Revuelta / OrellanaMEX2402.000
van Driel, E. / van Driel, M. [Q]NED2402.000
Wojtasik / KociolekPOL2402.000
Stockman / KolinskeUSA2402.000
33Andrea / GordaCOL1600
Vieira / ChamereauFRA1600
Arvaniti / KaragkouniGRE1600
Ishitsubo / ShibaJPN1600
Helland-Hansen / LundeNOR1600
Hjortland / OlimstadNOR1600
Bocharova / Ganenko RUS1600
Dabizha / RudykhRUS1600
41Loser of Match 1400
Loser of Match 9400
Loser of Match 16400
Klinger, D. / Klinger, R.AUT400
Gordon / MarcelleCAN400
Leila / MaylenCUB400
Kubickova / FrankCZE400
Parkkinen / AhtiainenFIN400
Guerra / N. GironGUA400
Dave / StarikovISR400
Sakurako / SuzukiJPN400
Dumbauskaite / GrudzinskaiteLTU400
Albarran / GutierrezMEX400
Cruz / CortesMEX400
van Iersel / YpmaNED400
Caluori / Lutz, A.SUI400
CQLoser of Match 100
Loser of Match 200
Loser of Match 400
Reeves / CannonUSA00

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
348087201Agatha/DudaAgatha BednarczukEduarda Santos LisboaBRA34808960
336080402Pavan/MelissaSarah PavanMelissa Humana-ParedesCAN33608280
360057003Clancy/MariafeTaliqua ClancyMariafe Artacho Del SolarAUS33605560
416076004Alix/AprilAlexandra KlinemanApril RossUSA33207520
272053605Talita/Taiana LimaTalita Da Rocha AntunesTaiana LimaBRA29205680
284052336Makroguzova/KholominaNadezda MakroguzovaSvetlana KholominaRUS28405713
272062187Kozuch/LudwigMargareta KozuchLaura LudwigGER27206378
92617568Revuelta/OrellanaMartha RevueltaZaira OrellanaMEX10061746
264074209Wang/X. Y. XiaFan WangXinyi XiaCHN26406940
3280600010Hüberli/BrunnerTanja HüberliNina BrunnerSUI25606000
2680836011Ana Patrícia/RebeccaAna Patricia Silva RamosRebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa SilvaBRA25208040
2460626012Barbara/Carol[Q]Barbara Seixas de FreitasCarolina Solberg SalgadoBRA24605980
2600534013Samoilova/GraudinaAnastasija SamoilovaTina GraudinaLAT24405360
2360640014Stockman/KolinskeEmily StockmanKelley KolinskeUSA23606480
2260872015Sweat/Walsh JenningsBrooke SweatKerri Walsh JenningsUSA22608640
2260598016Hermannova/SlukovaBarbora HermannováMarketa SlukovaCZE22605500
2200644017Borger/SudeKarla BorgerJulia SudeGER21206440
2200564018Bansley/BrandieHeather BansleyBrandie WilkersonCAN20805640
2160646019Cheng/Sponcil[Q]Kelly ChengSarah SponcilUSA20406620
1950389920Laboureur/TillmannChantal LaboureurCinja TillmannGER20304139
2080631021Keizer/MeppelinkSanne KeizerMadelein MeppelinkNED19206310
1576230622Gallay/PereyraAna GallayFernanda PereyraARG19003266
1820392923Wojtasik/KociolekKinga WojtasikKatarzyna KociolekPOL17804009
1760561224Bieneck/Schneider[Q]Victoria BieneckIsabel SchneiderGER17605292
2080472625Schützenhöfer/PlesiutschnigKatharina SchützenhöferLena PlesiutschnigAUT17604646
1720505026Ishii/MurakamiMiki IshiiMegumi MurakamiJPN17204590
1060106027Lidy/Sanchez[Q]Lidianny Echeverria BenitezYanisleidis Sanchez VinentCUB13001460
1170225028Placette/Richard[Q]Lézana PlacetteAlexia RichardFRA11402250
732136229Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.[Q]Esmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-DépréSUI6641362
690146030Schoon/Stam[Q]Raïsa SchoonKatja StamNED6501330
575103731van Driel, E./van Driel, M.[Q]Emi van DrielMexime van DrielNED495977
30030032Quintero/TorresMaria Jose Quintero PreciadoSusana Torres García MEX470470

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
246062601Barbara/Carol[Q]Barbara Seixas de FreitasCarolina Solberg SalgadoBRA24605980
216064602Cheng/Sponcil[Q]Kelly ChengSarah SponcilUSA20406620
176056123Bieneck/Schneider[Q]Victoria BieneckIsabel SchneiderGER17605292
152043664Dabizha/RudykhKsenia DabizhaDaria RudykhRUS14404406
126036725Arvaniti/KaragkouniVasiliki ArvanitiPanagiota KaragkouniGRE14203912
143034986van Iersel/YpmaMarleen Ramond-van IerselPleun YpmaNED13703598
140034347Kubickova/FrankMichaela KubickovaMichala FrankCZE13403634
106010608Lidy/Sanchez[Q]Lidianny Echeverria BenitezYanisleidis Sanchez VinentCUB13001460
124025309Parkkinen/AhtiainenAnniina ParkkinenNiina AhtiainenFIN12002450
1120260710Bocharova/Ganenko Mariia BocharovaAleksandra GanenkoRUS11402587
1170225011Placette/Richard[Q]Lézana PlacetteAlexia RichardFRA11402250
800152812Leila/MaylenLeila Consuelo Martinez OrtegaMailen Deliz TamayoCUB10001528
1000154013Gordon/MarcelleJulie GordonShanice MarcelleCAN10001460
840226514Vieira/ChamereauClémence VieiraAline ChamereauFRA7702185
760182215Ishitsubo/ShibaSatono IshitsuboAsami ShibaJPN7601702
740122016Helland-Hansen/LundeSunniva Helland-HansenIngrid LundeNOR7401240
710162717Caluori/Lutz, A.Laura CaluoriAnna LutzSUI7101587
700112818Guerra/N. GironEstefanie Bethancourth GuerraNatalia Maria Giron BoescheGUA7001068
675110619Klinger, D./Klinger, R.Dorina KlingerRonja KlingerAUT6751146
732136220Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.[Q]Esmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-DépréSUI6641362
690146021Schoon/Stam[Q]Raïsa SchoonKatja StamNED6501330
620162622Dave/StarikovAnita DaveSofia StarikovISR6201496
595143123Sakurako/SuzukiSakurako FujiiYukako SuzukiJPN5951331
620102024Andrea/GordaGalindo AndreaGalindo ClaudiaCOL580780
49066725Dumbauskaite/GrudzinskaiteIeva DumbauskaiteGerda Grudzinskaite, G.LTU548827
575103726van Driel, E./van Driel, M.[Q]Emi van DrielMexime van DrielNED495977
400116027Hjortland/OlimstadAne Guro Tveit HjortlandEmilie OlimstadNOR4701240
15515528Cruz/CortesQWCPaulette CruzDanna Mideli Cortes SánchezMEX195195
12012029Albarran/GutierrezQWCEsperanza Katherine Albarran CastroAtenas Angelica Gutierrez GuzmánMEX160160

Teams Country Quota

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
246062601Barbara/Carol[Q]Barbara Seixas de FreitasCarolina Solberg SalgadoBRA24605980
96013202Tainá/VictoriaTainá Silva BigiVictoria Lopes Pereira TostaBRA10001360
216064601Cheng/Sponcil[Q]Kelly ChengSarah SponcilUSA20406620
167026202Hughes/DaySara HughesEmily DayUSA16702340
9109103Reeves/CannonKelly ReevesTerese CannonUSA910910

Reserve Teams

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
4404851Rivas Zapata/ChrisMaria Francisca Rivas ZapataChris Vorpahl VillablancaCHI9921160
40011602Hjortland/OlimstadAne Guro Tveit HjortlandEmilie OlimstadNOR4701240
1701703Agudo/GabiNorisbeth Isais Agudo GonzalezGabriela BritoVEN730730

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
15762306Gallay/PereyraAna GallayFernanda PereyraARG19003266
36005700Clancy/MariafeTaliqua ClancyMariafe Artacho Del SolarAUS33605560
6751106Klinger, D./Klinger, R.Dorina KlingerRonja KlingerAUT6751146
20804726Schützenhöfer/PlesiutschnigKatharina SchützenhöferLena PlesiutschnigAUT17604646
34808720Agatha/DudaAgatha BednarczukEduarda Santos LisboaBRA34808960
26808360Ana Patrícia/RebeccaAna Patricia Silva RamosRebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa SilvaBRA25208040
24606260Barbara/CarolBarbara Seixas de FreitasCarolina Solberg SalgadoBRA24605980
9601320Tainá/VictoriaTainá Silva BigiVictoria Lopes Pereira TostaBRA10001360
27205360Talita/Taiana LimaTalita Da Rocha AntunesTaiana LimaBRA29205680
22005640Bansley/BrandieHeather BansleyBrandie WilkersonCAN20805640
10001540Gordon/MarcelleJulie GordonShanice MarcelleCAN10001460
33608040Pavan/MelissaSarah PavanMelissa Humana-ParedesCAN33608280
440485Rivas Zapata/ChrisMaria Francisca Rivas ZapataChris Vorpahl VillablancaCHI9921160
26407420Wang/X. Y. XiaFan WangXinyi XiaCHN26406940
6201020Andrea/GordaGalindo AndreaGalindo ClaudiaCOL580780
8001528Leila/MaylenLeila Consuelo Martinez OrtegaMailen Deliz TamayoCUB10001528
10601060Lidy/SanchezLidianny Echeverria BenitezYanisleidis Sanchez VinentCUB13001460
22605980Hermannova/SlukovaBarbora HermannováMarketa SlukovaCZE22605500
14003434Kubickova/FrankMichaela KubickovaMichala FrankCZE13403634
12402530Parkkinen/AhtiainenAnniina ParkkinenNiina AhtiainenFIN12002450
11702250Placette/RichardLézana PlacetteAlexia RichardFRA11402250
8402265Vieira/ChamereauClémence VieiraAline ChamereauFRA7702185
17605612Bieneck/SchneiderVictoria BieneckIsabel SchneiderGER17605292
22006440Borger/SudeKarla BorgerJulia SudeGER21206440
27206218Kozuch/LudwigMargareta KozuchLaura LudwigGER27206378
19503899Laboureur/TillmannChantal LaboureurCinja TillmannGER20304139
12603672Arvaniti/KaragkouniVasiliki ArvanitiPanagiota KaragkouniGRE14203912
7001128Guerra/N. GironEstefanie Bethancourth GuerraNatalia Maria Giron BoescheGUA7001068
6201626Dave/StarikovAnita DaveSofia StarikovISR6201496
17205050Ishii/MurakamiMiki IshiiMegumi MurakamiJPN17204590
7601822Ishitsubo/ShibaSatono IshitsuboAsami ShibaJPN7601702
5951431Sakurako/SuzukiSakurako FujiiYukako SuzukiJPN5951331
26005340Samoilova/GraudinaAnastasija SamoilovaTina GraudinaLAT24405360
490667Dumbauskaite/GrudzinskaiteIeva DumbauskaiteGerda Grudzinskaite, G.LTU548827
120120Albarran/GutierrezQWCEsperanza Katherine Albarran CastroAtenas Angelica Gutierrez GuzmánMEX160160
155155Cruz/CortesQWCPaulette CruzDanna Mideli Cortes SánchezMEX195195
300300Quintero/TorresMaria Jose Quintero PreciadoSusana Torres García MEX470470
9261756Revuelta/OrellanaMartha RevueltaZaira OrellanaMEX10061746
20806310Keizer/MeppelinkSanne KeizerMadelein MeppelinkNED19206310
6901460Schoon/StamRaïsa SchoonKatja StamNED6501330
5751037van Driel, E./van Driel, M.Emi van DrielMexime van DrielNED495977
14303498van Iersel/YpmaMarleen Ramond-van IerselPleun YpmaNED13703598
7401220Helland-Hansen/LundeSunniva Helland-HansenIngrid LundeNOR7401240
4001160Hjortland/OlimstadAne Guro Tveit HjortlandEmilie OlimstadNOR4701240
18203929Wojtasik/KociolekKinga WojtasikKatarzyna KociolekPOL17804009
11202607Bocharova/Ganenko Mariia BocharovaAleksandra GanenkoRUS11402587
15204366Dabizha/RudykhKsenia DabizhaDaria RudykhRUS14404406
28405233Makroguzova/KholominaNadezda MakroguzovaSvetlana KholominaRUS28405713
7321362Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.Esmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-DépréSUI6641362
7101627Caluori/Lutz, A.Laura CaluoriAnna LutzSUI7101587
32806000Hüberli/BrunnerTanja HüberliNina BrunnerSUI25606000
41607600Alix/AprilAlexandra KlinemanApril RossUSA33207520
21606460Cheng/SponcilKelly ChengSarah SponcilUSA20406620
16702620Hughes/DaySara HughesEmily DayUSA16702340
910910Reeves/CannonKelly ReevesTerese CannonUSA910910
23606400Stockman/KolinskeEmily StockmanKelley KolinskeUSA23606480
22608720Sweat/Walsh JenningsBrooke SweatKerri Walsh JenningsUSA22608640
170170Agudo/GabiNorisbeth Isais Agudo GonzalezGabriela BritoVEN730730

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
27206778Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.Joana HeidrichAnouk Vergé-DépréSUI
22806128Liliana/ElsaLiliana Fernández SteinerElsa Baquerizo McMillanESP
18202620J. Zh. Wang/Sh. H. WenJingzhe WangShuhui WenCHN
18104219Behrens/IttlingerKim BehrensSandra IttlingerGER
14401914Nicole/MeganNicole McNamaraMegan McNamaraCAN
14402104Körtzinger/SchneiderLeonie KörtzingerSarah SchneiderGER
13805680Xue/Wang X. X.Chen XueXinxin WangCHN
10602201Frolova/VoroninaAnastasiia FrolovaMaria VoroninaRUS
9401939Gruszczynska/WachowiczJagoda GruszczynskaAleksandra WachowiczPOL
8761930Parkkinen/PrihtiAnniina ParkkinenValma Vilhelmiina PrihtiFIN
675675Elize Maia/ThamelaElize Secomandi MaiaThamela Coradello GalilBRA
670760Wheeler/QuiggleAlexandra WheelerCorinne QuiggleUSA
6602380Kaho/ReikaKaho SakaguchiReika MurakamiJPN
595966Ceynowa/LodejAgata CeynowaMarta LodejPOL
580580Andressa/VitoriaAndressa Cavalcanti RamalhoVitoria De Souza RodriguesBRA
536696Carol Horta/Cacá RichaCarolina Horta MaximoMaria Clara Richa VillarinhoBRA
523848SWAN/LopezMendoza Reyes Swan ValeriaSocorro Margarita Lopez Jalinas NCA
469469Diana/YulyDiana RiosYuli AyalaCOL
436508Virbickaite/VitkauskaiteKarole VirbickaiteVytene VitkauskaiteLTU
300300Valdez/LopezDiana ValdezAssul Dayana Lopez Estrada MEX
180180Callahan /MewhirterTraci CallahanDelaney MewhirterUSA
120120Zana/JonesSusannah MunoChristian JonesUSA
00Friedl, Fr./Pfeffer, E.Franziska FriedlEva PfefferAUT
00Strauss, N./Strauss, T.Nadine StraussTeresa StraussAUT
00???/??? BRA
00Taiana Lima/HegeileTaiana LimaHegeile Almeida dos SantosBRA
00Talita/Maria AntonelliTalita Da Rocha AntunesMaria AntonelliBRA
00Dunarova/ResovaMiroslava DunarovaDaniela ResovaCZE
00Amaranta/LobatoAmaranta Fernández NavarroAngela Lobato HerreroESP
00Soria/CarroPaula Soria GutiérrezMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaESP
00Menegatti/Orsi Toth, V.Marta MenegattiViktoria Orsi TothITA
00Akiko/FutamiAkiko HasegawaAzusa FutamiJPN
00Chiyo/YurikaChiyo SuzukiYurika SakaguchiJPN
00Kusano/SuzukaAyumi ShiratoriSuzuka HashimotoJPN
00Namike/BrailkoAnete NamiķeVarvara BrailkoLAT
00???/??? USA
00Daniela/NuceteDaniela Ranssett Gonzalez OliveroAndrea Maria NuceteVEN
00Pazo/???Olaya Perez Pazo VEN
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.