Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

Itapema (09.11. - 14.11.2021)

Switch to Men's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour Itapema 4* Brazil 32 (24 + 8) 11-Nov-2021 to 14-Nov-2021 10-Nov-2021 19-Oct-2021 18-Oct-2021

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
5614-Nov10:301Agatha/Duda BRA [1]Taiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [24] [Q]2-0 (25-23, 21-13)0:48Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
5514-Nov08:001Cannon/Hughes USA [14]Tainá/Victoria BRA [21] [Q]2-1 (9-21, 21-18, 15-9)0:45Detail / Video
Semifinals
5413-Nov16:151Tainá/Victoria BRA [21] [Q]Taiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [24] [Q]0-2 (17-21, 19-21)0:41Detail / Video
5313-Nov15:001Agatha/Duda BRA [1]Cannon/Hughes USA [14]2-0 (21-16, 21-17)0:38Detail / Video
Round 3
5213-Nov10:002Elize Maia/Thamela BRA [22]Taiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [24] [Q]1-2 (21-14, 19-21, 10-15)0:52Detail / Video
5113-Nov10:001Day/Flint USA [9]Tainá/Victoria BRA [21] [Q]1-2 (18-21, 21-16, 12-15)0:49Detail / Video
5013-Nov09:001Cannon/Hughes USA [14]Rebecca/Talita BRA [3]2-0 (21-19, 21-18)0:35Detail / Video
4913-Nov09:002Agatha/Duda BRA [1]Andressa/Vitoria BRA [10] [Q]2-0 (25-23, 21-15)0:40Detail / Video
Round 2
4812-Nov17:004Álvarez M/Moreno ESP [31]Taiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [24] [Q]1-2 (16-21, 21-19, 11-15)0:49Detail / Video
4712-Nov17:003Elize Maia/Thamela BRA [22]Windeleff/Bisgaard DEN [32] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-17)0:36Detail / Video
4612-Nov17:002Tainá/Victoria BRA [21] [Q]Placette/Richard FRA [19]Injury Team B0:38Detail / Video
4512-Nov17:001Carol/Barbara BRA [4] [Q]Day/Flint USA [9]1-2 (18-21, 21-17, 14-16)0:59Detail / Video
4412-Nov16:002Rebecca/Talita BRA [3]Ishii/Mizoe JPN [11]2-0 (22-20, 21-13)0:34Detail / Video
4312-Nov16:004Müller/Tillmann GER [8]Cannon/Hughes USA [14]0-2 (18-21, 16-21)0:34Detail / Video
4212-Nov16:003Andressa/Vitoria BRA [10] [Q]Maria Antonelli/Fernanda BRA [2]2-0 (21-14, 21-18)0:34Detail / Video
4112-Nov16:001Agatha/Duda BRA [1]Quiggle/Schermerhorn USA [26]2-0 (21-13, 21-18)0:31Detail / Video
Round 1
4012-Nov13:001Taiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [24] [Q]Hasegawa/Sakaguchi JPN [13]2-1 (18-21, 24-22, 15-4)0:55Detail / Video
3912-Nov13:004Hermannova/Stochlova CZE [7]Windeleff/Bisgaard DEN [32] [Q]0-2 (18-21, 24-26)0:41Detail / Video
3812-Nov13:003Vieira/Chamereau FRA [27] [Q]Placette/Richard FRA [19]1-2 (21-18, 19-21, 11-15)0:54Detail / Video
3712-Nov13:002Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir. UKR [15]Day/Flint USA [9]0-2 (16-21, 11-21)0:28Detail / Video
3612-Nov12:004Davidova/Lunina UKR [16]Ishii/Mizoe JPN [11]1-2 (14-21, 21-18, 12-15)0:51Detail / Video
3512-Nov12:003Cannon/Hughes USA [14]Carro/Lobato ESP [12]2-0 (21-19, 21-19)0:37Detail / Video
3412-Nov12:001Stam/Schoon NED [5]Maria Antonelli/Fernanda BRA [2]1-2 (21-18, 16-21, 12-15)0:50Detail / Video
3312-Nov12:002Grüne/Schulz GER [20]Quiggle/Schermerhorn USA [26]0-2 (18-21, 20-22)0:36Detail / Video
Pool H (Standings)
3212-Nov08:501Kotnik/Lovsin, T. SLO [25]Day/Flint USA [9]0-2 (19-21, 18-21)0:37Detail / Video
3111-Nov16:004Müller/Tillmann GER [8]Taiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [24] [Q]2-1 (18-21, 21-16, 15-4)0:44Detail / Video
1611-Nov10:302Day/Flint USA [9]Taiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [24] [Q]1-2 (21-13, 19-21, 14-16)0:52Detail / Video
1511-Nov10:304Müller/Tillmann GER [8]Kotnik/Lovsin, T. SLO [25]2-0 (21-17, 21-11)0:32Detail / Video
Pool G (Standings)
3012-Nov08:504Quiggle/Schermerhorn USA [26]Scampoli/Bianchin ITA [23]2-0 (21-11, 21-19)0:31Detail / Video
2911-Nov16:003Hermannova/Stochlova CZE [7]Andressa/Vitoria BRA [10] [Q]1-2 (21-15, 18-21, 11-15)0:49Detail / Video
1411-Nov10:301Andressa/Vitoria BRA [10] [Q]Scampoli/Bianchin ITA [23]2-0 (21-8, 21-12)0:30Detail / Video
1311-Nov10:303Hermannova/Stochlova CZE [7]Quiggle/Schermerhorn USA [26]2-0 (21-18, 21-18)0:38Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2812-Nov08:503Gallay/Pereyra ARG [6]Ishii/Mizoe JPN [11]0-2 (17-21, 12-21)0:37Detail / Video
2711-Nov16:002Vieira/Chamereau FRA [27] [Q]Elize Maia/Thamela BRA [22]1-2 (13-21, 21-12, 12-15)0:47Detail / Video
1211-Nov09:402Ishii/Mizoe JPN [11]Elize Maia/Thamela BRA [22]0-2 (12-21, 19-21)0:40Detail / Video
1111-Nov09:404Gallay/Pereyra ARG [6]Vieira/Chamereau FRA [27] [Q]0-2 (16-21, 18-21)0:38Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2612-Nov08:502Nyström Er./Gusarova CYP [28] [Q]Carro/Lobato ESP [12]1-2 (17-21, 21-11, 10-15)0:49Detail / Video
2511-Nov16:001Stam/Schoon NED [5]Tainá/Victoria BRA [21] [Q]1-2 (18-21, 21-14, 13-15)0:50Detail / Video
1011-Nov09:401Carro/Lobato ESP [12]Tainá/Victoria BRA [21] [Q]0-2 (17-21, 13-21)0:36Detail / Video
911-Nov09:403Stam/Schoon NED [5]Nyström Er./Gusarova CYP [28] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-14)0:32Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2412-Nov08:004Shiba/Take JPN [29]Hasegawa/Sakaguchi JPN [13]0-2 (16-21, 15-21)0:34Detail / Video
2311-Nov15:003Carol/Barbara BRA [4] [Q]Grüne/Schulz GER [20]2-0 (21-11, 21-12)0:29Detail / Video
811-Nov08:504Hasegawa/Sakaguchi JPN [13]Grüne/Schulz GER [20]1-2 (13-21, 22-20, 10-15)0:51Detail / Video
711-Nov08:502Carol/Barbara BRA [4] [Q]Shiba/Take JPN [29]2-0 (21-10, 21-14)0:32Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
2212-Nov08:003Schneider/Klinke GER [30] [Q]Placette/Richard FRA [19]1-2 (21-18, 14-21, 13-15)0:48Detail / Video
2111-Nov15:002Rebecca/Talita BRA [3]Cannon/Hughes USA [14]2-0 (21-18, 23-21)0:34Detail / Video
611-Nov08:503Cannon/Hughes USA [14]Placette/Richard FRA [19]2-0 (21-18, 21-16)0:33Detail / Video
511-Nov08:501Rebecca/Talita BRA [3]Schneider/Klinke GER [30] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 21-16)0:33Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
2012-Nov08:001Maria Antonelli/Fernanda BRA [2]Helland-Hansen/Olimstad NOR [18]2-1 (17-21, 21-14, 15-11)0:44Detail / Video
1911-Nov15:004Álvarez M/Moreno ESP [31]Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir. UKR [15]2-1 (21-18, 18-21, 15-12)0:43Detail / Video
411-Nov08:004Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir. UKR [15]Helland-Hansen/Olimstad NOR [18]2-1 (27-25, 21-23, 18-16)0:56Detail / Video
311-Nov08:002Maria Antonelli/Fernanda BRA [2]Álvarez M/Moreno ESP [31]1-2 (21-19, 13-21, 9-15)0:48Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1812-Nov08:002Windeleff/Bisgaard DEN [32] [Q]Rivas Zapata/Chris CHI [17]2-0 (21-11, 21-18)0:33Detail / Video
1711-Nov15:001Agatha/Duda BRA [1]Davidova/Lunina UKR [16]2-0 (21-15, 21-13)0:32Detail / Video
211-Nov08:003Davidova/Lunina UKR [16]Rivas Zapata/Chris CHI [17]2-0 (21-15, 21-19)0:39Detail / Video
111-Nov08:001Agatha/Duda BRA [1]Windeleff/Bisgaard DEN [32] [Q]2-0 (21-12, 21-15)0:29Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2410-Nov18:001Hashimoto/Reika JPN [15]Andressa/Vitoria BRA [2]0-2 (21-23, 19-21)0:39Detail / Video
2310-Nov18:002Gutierrez/Torres MEX [7]Windeleff/Bisgaard DEN [10]0-2 (18-21, 14-21)0:33Detail / Video
2210-Nov17:002Dave/Starikov ISR [11]Nyström Er./Gusarova CYP [6]0-2 (20-22, 13-21)0:36Detail / Video
2110-Nov17:001Tainá/Victoria BRA [3]Mumby/Grimson ENG [19]2-0 (21-10, 21-10)0:25Detail / Video
2010-Nov16:001Hladun/Romaniuk UKR [13]Taiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [4]0-2 (16-21, 13-21)0:32Detail / Video
1910-Nov16:003Vieira/Chamereau FRA [5]Kraft/Hildreth USA [12]2-1 (21-18, 14-21, 15-10)0:51Detail / Video
1810-Nov16:004Körtzinger/Christ GER [9]Schneider/Klinke GER [8]0-2 (17-21, 21-23)0:42Detail / Video
1710-Nov16:002Carol/Barbara BRA [1]Josi/Carol Goerl BRA [17]2-0 (21-7, 21-12)0:26Detail / Video
Round 1
1610-NovByeAndressa/Vitoria BRA [2]
1510-Nov13:003Hashimoto/Reika JPN [15]Snow/Palmer ENG [18]2-0 (21-18, 21-13)0:38Detail / Video
1410-NovByeWindeleff/Bisgaard DEN [10]
1310-NovGutierrez/Torres MEX [7]Bye
1210-NovByeNyström Er./Gusarova CYP [6]
1110-NovDave/Starikov ISR [11]Bye
1010-Nov13:002Mumby/Grimson ENG [19]Najul/Peralta ARG [14]2-0 (21-16, 21-15)0:34Detail / Video
910-NovTainá/Victoria BRA [3]Bye
810-NovByeTaiana Lima/Hegeile BRA [4]
710-NovHladun/Romaniuk UKR [13]Bye
610-NovByeKraft/Hildreth USA [12]
510-NovVieira/Chamereau FRA [5]Bye
410-NovByeSchneider/Klinke GER [8]
310-NovKörtzinger/Christ GER [9]Bye
210-Nov13:001Josi/Carol Goerl BRA [17]Poletto/Bukovec CAN [16]2-1 (21-19, 15-21, 15-13)0:55Detail / Video
110-NovCarol/Barbara BRA [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Agatha / DudaBRA80020.000
2Taiana Lima / Hegeile [Q]BRA72016.000
3Cannon / HughesUSA64010.000
4Tainá / Victoria [Q]BRA5608.000
5Andressa / Vitoria [Q]BRA4806.000
Elize Maia / ThamelaBRA4806.000
Rebecca / TalitaBRA4806.000
Day / FlintUSA4806.000
9Carol / Barbara [Q]BRA4004.000
Maria Antonelli / FernandaBRA4004.000
Windeleff / Bisgaard [Q]DEN4004.000
Álvarez M / MorenoESP4004.000
Placette / RichardFRA4004.000
Müller / TillmannGER4004.000
Ishii / MizoeJPN4004.000
Quiggle / SchermerhornUSA4004.000
17Hermannova / StochlovaCZE3203.000
Carro / LobatoESP3203.000
Vieira / Chamereau [Q]FRA3203.000
Grüne / SchulzGER3203.000
Hasegawa / SakaguchiJPN3203.000
Stam / SchoonNED3203.000
Davidova / LuninaUKR3203.000
Makhno, In. / Makhno, Ir.UKR3203.000
25Gallay / PereyraARG2402.000
Rivas Zapata / ChrisCHI2402.000
Nyström Er. / Gusarova [Q]CYP2402.000
Schneider / Klinke [Q]GER2402.000
Scampoli / BianchinITA2402.000
Shiba / TakeJPN2402.000
Helland-Hansen / OlimstadNOR2402.000
Kotnik / Lovsin, T.SLO2402.000
33Josi / Carol GoerlBRA1600
Mumby / GrimsonENG1600
Körtzinger / ChristGER1600
Dave / StarikovISR1600
Hashimoto / ReikaJPN1600
Gutierrez / TorresMEX1600
Hladun / RomaniukUKR1600
Kraft / HildrethUSA1600
41Loser of Match 1400
Loser of Match 3400
Loser of Match 4400
Loser of Match 5400
Loser of Match 6400
Loser of Match 7400
Loser of Match 8400
Loser of Match 9400
Loser of Match 11400
Loser of Match 12400
Loser of Match 13400
Loser of Match 14400
Loser of Match 16400
Najul / PeraltaARG400
Poletto / BukovecCAN400
Snow / PalmerENG400

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
280044801Agatha/DudaAgatha BednarczukEduarda Santos LisboaBRA29604480
216321632Maria Antonelli/FernandaMaria AntonelliFernanda AlvesBRA21632163
200026403Rebecca/TalitaRebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa SilvaTalita Da Rocha AntunesBRA20002360
192027204Carol/Barbara[Q]Carolina Solberg SalgadoBarbara Seixas de FreitasBRA19202480
182028865Stam/SchoonKatja StamRaïsa SchoonNED18202886
158025106Gallay/PereyraAna GallayFernanda PereyraARG15002190
136024327Hermannova/StochlovaBarbora HermannováMarie-Sara StochlovaCZE13602432
135821268Müller/TillmannSvenja MüllerCinja TillmannGER13181926
147114719Day/FlintEmily DayBetsi FlintUSA12711271
1240140010Andressa/Vitoria[Q]Andressa Cavalcanti RamalhoVitoria De Souza RodriguesBRA12401400
1360193111Ishii/MizoeMiki IshiiSayaka MizoeJPN11391461
1330288812Carro/LobatoMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaAngela Lobato HerreroESP11102158
1260198213Hasegawa/SakaguchiAkiko HasegawaYurika SakaguchiJPN11101472
1170148014Cannon/HughesTerese CannonSara HughesUSA10901090
980163415Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.Inna MakhnoIryna MakhnoUKR9801454
1010146416Davidova/LuninaValentyna DavidovaDiana LuninaUKR9801344
980132817Rivas Zapata/ChrisMaria Francisca Rivas ZapataChris Vorpahl VillablancaCHI9801328
890135018Helland-Hansen/OlimstadSunniva Helland-HansenEmilie OlimstadNOR8901350
880218819Placette/RichardLézana PlacetteAlexia RichardFRA8802028
870115220Grüne/SchulzAnna-Lena GrüneSarah SchulzGER8701152
1080128021Tainá/Victoria[Q]Tainá Silva BigiVictoria Lopes Pereira TostaBRA10801120
1026110622Elize Maia/ThamelaWCElize Secomandi MaiaThamela Coradello GalilBRA10261106
810184623Scampoli/BianchinClaudia ScampoliMargherita BianchinITA8101766
1080144024Taiana Lima/Hegeile[Q]Taiana LimaHegeile Almeida dos SantosBRA10001160
780124525Kotnik/Lovsin, T.Tjasa KotnikTajda LovsinSLO7801245
745110026Quiggle/SchermerhornCorinne QuiggleSarah SchermerhornUSA745900
680162427Vieira/Chamereau[Q]Clémence VieiraAline ChamereauFRA6801324
680105028Nyström Er./Gusarova[Q]Erika NyströmDaria GusarovaCYP680960
81095429Shiba/TakeAsami ShibaTakemi NishiboriJPN668754
64075030Schneider/Klinke[Q]Sarah SchneiderLeonie KlinkeGER640750
832109831Álvarez M/MorenoDaniela Álvarez MendozaTania Moreno MatveevaESP628798
60889232Windeleff/Bisgaard[Q]Clara WindeleffSofia Nørager BisgaardDEN608784

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
192027201Carol/Barbara[Q]Carolina Solberg SalgadoBarbara Seixas de FreitasBRA19202480
124014002Andressa/Vitoria[Q]Andressa Cavalcanti RamalhoVitoria De Souza RodriguesBRA12401400
108012803Tainá/Victoria[Q]Tainá Silva BigiVictoria Lopes Pereira TostaBRA10801120
108014404Taiana Lima/Hegeile[Q]Taiana LimaHegeile Almeida dos SantosBRA10001160
68016245Vieira/Chamereau[Q]Clémence VieiraAline ChamereauFRA6801324
68010506Nyström Er./Gusarova[Q]Erika NyströmDaria GusarovaCYP680960
7207407Gutierrez/TorresAtenas Angelica Gutierrez GuzmánSusana Torres García MEX672672
6407508Schneider/Klinke[Q]Sarah SchneiderLeonie KlinkeGER640750
6257179Körtzinger/ChristLeonie KörtzingerChenoa ChristGER625717
60889210Windeleff/Bisgaard[Q]Clara WindeleffSofia Nørager BisgaardDEN608784
560207011Dave/StarikovAnita DaveSofia StarikovISR5601630
44549512Kraft/HildrethMegan KraftKimberly HildrethUSA445495
44449913Hladun/RomaniukMaryna HladunDaria RomaniukUKR439459
29029014Najul/PeraltaMaia Najul RosasCecilia PeraltaARG290290
57064915Hashimoto/ReikaSuzuka HashimotoReika MurakamiJPN267319
30030016Poletto/BukovecAlexandra PolettoSophie BukovecCAN170170
0017Josi/Carol GoerlQWCJosemari AlvesCaroline Curtinaz GoerlBRA00
0018Snow/PalmerAlana SnowVictoria PalmerENG00
0019Mumby/GrimsonDaisy MumbyJessica GrimsonENG00

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
15802510Gallay/PereyraAna GallayFernanda PereyraARG15002190
290290Najul/PeraltaMaia Najul RosasCecilia PeraltaARG290290
28004480Agatha/DudaAgatha BednarczukEduarda Santos LisboaBRA29604480
12401400Andressa/VitoriaAndressa Cavalcanti RamalhoVitoria De Souza RodriguesBRA12401400
19202720Carol/BarbaraCarolina Solberg SalgadoBarbara Seixas de FreitasBRA19202480
10261106Elize Maia/ThamelaWCElize Secomandi MaiaThamela Coradello GalilBRA10261106
00Josi/Carol GoerlQWCJosemari AlvesCaroline Curtinaz GoerlBRA00
21632163Maria Antonelli/FernandaMaria AntonelliFernanda AlvesBRA21632163
20002640Rebecca/TalitaRebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa SilvaTalita Da Rocha AntunesBRA20002360
10801440Taiana Lima/HegeileQWCTaiana LimaHegeile Almeida dos SantosBRA10001160
10801280Tainá/VictoriaTainá Silva BigiVictoria Lopes Pereira TostaBRA10801120
300300Poletto/BukovecAlexandra PolettoSophie BukovecCAN170170
9801328Rivas Zapata/ChrisMaria Francisca Rivas ZapataChris Vorpahl VillablancaCHI9801328
6801050Nyström Er./GusarovaErika NyströmDaria GusarovaCYP680960
13602432Hermannova/StochlovaBarbora HermannováMarie-Sara StochlovaCZE13602432
608892Windeleff/BisgaardClara WindeleffSofia Nørager BisgaardDEN608784
00Mumby/GrimsonDaisy MumbyJessica GrimsonENG00
00Snow/PalmerAlana SnowVictoria PalmerENG00
13302888Carro/LobatoMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaAngela Lobato HerreroESP11102158
8321098Álvarez M/MorenoDaniela Álvarez MendozaTania Moreno MatveevaESP628798
8802188Placette/RichardLézana PlacetteAlexia RichardFRA8802028
6801624Vieira/ChamereauClémence VieiraAline ChamereauFRA6801324
8701152Grüne/SchulzAnna-Lena GrüneSarah SchulzGER8701152
625717Körtzinger/ChristLeonie KörtzingerChenoa ChristGER625717
13582126Müller/TillmannSvenja MüllerCinja TillmannGER13181926
640750Schneider/KlinkeSarah SchneiderLeonie KlinkeGER640750
5602070Dave/StarikovAnita DaveSofia StarikovISR5601630
8101846Scampoli/BianchinClaudia ScampoliMargherita BianchinITA8101766
12601982Hasegawa/SakaguchiAkiko HasegawaYurika SakaguchiJPN11101472
570649Hashimoto/ReikaSuzuka HashimotoReika MurakamiJPN267319
13601931Ishii/MizoeMiki IshiiSayaka MizoeJPN11391461
810954Shiba/TakeAsami ShibaTakemi NishiboriJPN668754
720740Gutierrez/TorresAtenas Angelica Gutierrez GuzmánSusana Torres García MEX672672
18202886Stam/SchoonKatja StamRaïsa SchoonNED18202886
8901350Helland-Hansen/OlimstadSunniva Helland-HansenEmilie OlimstadNOR8901350
7801245Kotnik/Lovsin, T.Tjasa KotnikTajda LovsinSLO7801245
10101464Davidova/LuninaValentyna DavidovaDiana LuninaUKR9801344
444499Hladun/RomaniukMaryna HladunDaria RomaniukUKR439459
9801634Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.Inna MakhnoIryna MakhnoUKR9801454
11701480Cannon/HughesTerese CannonSara HughesUSA10901090
14711471Day/FlintEmily DayBetsi FlintUSA12711271
445495Kraft/HildrethMegan KraftKimberly HildrethUSA445495
7451100Quiggle/SchermerhornCorinne QuiggleSarah SchermerhornUSA745900

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
530530Muno/KnudsenSusannah MunoDelaney KnudsenUSA
4801123Dormann/HarnettAlina DormannAmanda HarnettCAN
430722Beattie/CouttsLynne BeattieMelissa CouttsSCO
355355Kunst/SchmittLea Sophie KunstNele SchmittGER
272306Kaho/RikoKaho SakaguchiRiko TsujimuraJPN
245245Fuchs/GaffneyMelissa FuchsJessica GaffneyUSA
183183Chapleau/Meunier-BédardMaud ChapleauSarah-Jeanne Meunier-BédardCAN
144148Ditta/DalmazzoErika DittaAnna DalmazzoITA
00Pfeffer, E./Friedl, Fr.Eva PfefferFranziska FriedlAUT
00Strauss, N./Klinger, R.Nadine StraussRonja KlingerAUT
00Aline/NeideAline Lebiodaclaudinere Bento SabinoBRA
00Carol Horta/Cacá RichaCarolina Horta MaximoMaria Clara Richa VillarinhoBRA
00Rafaela/JessicaRafaela Gouvea FaresJessica Lene Pereira SantiagoBRA
00Rupia/MafeRupia Inck Freitas Furtado Maria Fernanda Ferreira DiasBRA
00Teresa/Juliana SimõesAna Teresa Cavalcanti de BarrosJuliana Paula SimõesBRA
00Verena/ValVerena Figueira de OliveiraVanilda dos Santos LeãoBRA
00Feore/LichtAnna FeoreAnna LichtCAN
00Carro/SolerMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaClara Soler AlcocerESP
00Schieder/SchürholzHanna-Marie SchiederPaula SchürholzGER
00Ceracchi/LusentiFederica CeracchiSarah LusentiITA
00Ditta/LeoniErika DittaSara LeoniITA
00Ditta/TheyErika DittaChiara TheyITA
00Murakami/SakurakoMegumi MurakamiSakurako FujiiJPN
00Horton/RaceKatie HortonJade RaceUSA
00Kloth/NussTaryn KlothKristen NussUSA
00Sweat/FendrickBrooke SweatLauren FendrickUSA
Live Score

 

Wir nutzen Cookies auf unserer Website. Einige von ihnen sind essenziell für den Betrieb der Seite, während andere uns helfen, diese Website und die Nutzererfahrung zu verbessern (Tracking Cookies). Sie können selbst entscheiden, ob Sie die Cookies zulassen möchten. Bitte beachten Sie, dass bei einer Ablehnung womöglich nicht mehr alle Funktionalitäten der Seite zur Verfügung stehen.