Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

Cancun Hub - 1st event (15.04. - 20.04.2021)

Switch to Men's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
Cancun Hub - 1st event 4* Mexico 32 (24 + 8) 17-Apr-2021 to 20-Apr-2021 16-Apr-2021 25-Mar-2021 25-Mar-2021

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
5620-Apr16:00CCPavan/Melissa CAN [4]Talita/Taiana Lima BRA [9]1-2 (21-19, 22-24, 10-15)0:57Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
5520-Apr13:00CCLaboureur/Tillmann GER [20]Agatha/Duda BRA [3]0-2 (35-37, 16-21)0:51Detail / Video
Semifinals
5419-Apr19:00CCAgatha/Duda BRA [3]Talita/Taiana Lima BRA [9]1-2 (14-21, 21-10, 13-15)0:43Detail / Video
5319-Apr18:00CCLaboureur/Tillmann GER [20]Pavan/Melissa CAN [4]0-2 (16-21, 14-21)0:36Detail / Video
Round 3
5219-Apr12:00CCTalita/Taiana Lima BRA [9]Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [10]2-1 (22-20, 17-21, 16-14)0:52Detail / Video
5119-Apr11:00CCAgatha/Duda BRA [3]Makroguzova/Kholomina RUS [6]2-0 (21-12, 25-23)0:40Detail / Video
5019-Apr10:00CCBansley/Brandie CAN [17]Pavan/Melissa CAN [4]0-2 (12-21, 20-22)0:41Detail / Video
4919-Apr09:00CCClancy/Mariafe AUS [2]Laboureur/Tillmann GER [20]0-2 (19-21, 19-21)0:41Detail / Video
Round 2
4818-Apr19:00CCLeila/Maylen CUB [31] [Q]Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [10]1-2 (18-21, 21-19, 10-15)0:51Detail / Video
4718-Apr19:004Talita/Taiana Lima BRA [9]Arvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [27] [Q]2-1 (21-14, 15-21, 15-12)0:47Detail / Video
4618-Apr19:003Makroguzova/Kholomina RUS [6]Stockman/Kolinske USA [12]2-0 (21-15, 21-16)0:33Detail / Video
4518-Apr19:002Agatha/Duda BRA [3]Lidy/Sanchez CUB [28] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-10)0:27Detail / Video
4418-Apr18:004Pavan/Melissa CAN [4]Borger/Sude GER [16]2-1 (21-18, 16-21, 15-12)0:50Detail / Video
4318-Apr18:003Kozuch/Ludwig GER [7]Bansley/Brandie CAN [17]1-2 (22-20, 15-21, 20-22)1:02Detail / Video
4218-Apr18:002Hüberli/Brunner SUI [5]Laboureur/Tillmann GER [20]1-2 (21-16, 21-23, 14-16)0:50Detail / Video
4118-Apr18:00CCAlix/April USA [1]Clancy/Mariafe AUS [2]0-2 (27-29, 15-21)0:44Detail / Video
Round 1
4018-Apr15:00CCWojtasik/Kociolek POL [22]Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [10]1-2 (19-21, 21-16, 6-15)0:43Detail / Video
3918-Apr15:004Behrens/Ittlinger GER [23] [Q]Arvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [27] [Q]1-2 (21-13, 17-21, 10-15)0:48Detail / Video
3818-Apr15:003Stockman/Kolinske USA [12]Chiyo/Yurika JPN [29] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 23-21)0:41Detail / Video
3718-Apr15:002Keizer/Meppelink NED [18]Lidy/Sanchez CUB [28] [Q]0-2 (19-21, 17-21)0:35Detail / Video
3618-Apr14:00CCSweat/Walsh Jennings USA [14]Borger/Sude GER [16]1-2 (18-21, 21-16, 11-15)0:53Detail / Video
3518-Apr14:004Bansley/Brandie CAN [17]Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [19]2-0 (21-14, 22-20)0:41Detail / Video
3418-Apr14:003Laboureur/Tillmann GER [20]Ishii/Murakami JPN [24]2-0 (21-12, 21-17)0:34Detail / Video
3318-Apr14:002Soria/Carro ESP [25] [Q]Clancy/Mariafe AUS [2]0-2 (19-21, 19-21)0:41Detail / Video
Pool H (Standings)
3217-Apr20:002Revuelta/Orellana MEX [8]Ishii/Murakami JPN [24]0-2 (18-21, 16-21)0:35Detail / Video
3117-Apr18:00CCSoria/Carro ESP [25] [Q]Talita/Taiana Lima BRA [9]0-2 (11-21, 16-21)0:32Detail / Video
1617-Apr12:004Talita/Taiana Lima BRA [9]Ishii/Murakami JPN [24]2-0 (21-9, 21-10)0:28Detail / Video
1517-Apr12:00CCRevuelta/Orellana MEX [8]Soria/Carro ESP [25] [Q]0-2 (15-21, 17-21)0:34Detail / Video
Pool G (Standings)
3017-Apr20:00CCKubickova/Frank CZE [26] [Q]Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [10]0-2 (19-21, 11-21)0:30Detail / Video
2917-Apr18:003Kozuch/Ludwig GER [7]Behrens/Ittlinger GER [23] [Q]2-1 (21-19, 17-21, 15-10)0:51Detail / Video
1417-Apr12:002Ana Patrícia/Rebecca BRA [10]Behrens/Ittlinger GER [23] [Q]0-2 (15-21, 21-23)0:34Detail / Video
1317-Apr12:003Kozuch/Ludwig GER [7]Kubickova/Frank CZE [26] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 21-18)0:36Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2817-Apr20:004Arvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [27] [Q]Wang/X. Y. Xia CHN [11]2-0 (21-18, 23-21)0:40Detail / Video
2717-Apr18:002Makroguzova/Kholomina RUS [6]Wojtasik/Kociolek POL [22]2-0 (21-15, 21-15)0:32Detail / Video
1217-Apr11:004Wang/X. Y. Xia CHN [11]Wojtasik/Kociolek POL [22]0-2 (18-21, 19-21)0:38Detail / Video
1117-Apr11:003Makroguzova/Kholomina RUS [6]Arvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [27] [Q]2-0 (21-14, 21-10)0:30Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2617-Apr20:003Lidy/Sanchez CUB [28] [Q]Gallay/Pereyra ARG [21]2-0 (21-13, 22-20)0:35Detail / Video
2517-Apr18:004Hüberli/Brunner SUI [5]Stockman/Kolinske USA [12]2-0 (22-20, 21-17)0:38Detail / Video
1017-Apr11:00CCStockman/Kolinske USA [12]Gallay/Pereyra ARG [21]2-0 (21-12, 23-21)0:39Detail / Video
917-Apr11:002Hüberli/Brunner SUI [5]Lidy/Sanchez CUB [28] [Q]2-1 (23-21, 18-21, 16-14)0:54Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2417-Apr19:004Chiyo/Yurika JPN [29] [Q]Liliana/Elsa ESP [13]2-1 (12-21, 21-19, 15-11)0:42Detail / Video
2317-Apr17:004Pavan/Melissa CAN [4]Laboureur/Tillmann GER [20]2-1 (21-19, 22-24, 15-8)0:52Detail / Video
817-Apr10:00CCLiliana/Elsa ESP [13]Laboureur/Tillmann GER [20]0-2 (16-21, 13-21)0:38Detail / Video
717-Apr10:003Pavan/Melissa CAN [4]Chiyo/Yurika JPN [29] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-18)0:36Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
2217-Apr19:002Tainá/Victoria BRA [30] [Q]Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [19]0-2 (21-23, 21-23)0:36Detail / Video
2117-Apr17:00CCAgatha/Duda BRA [3]Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [14]2-0 (21-12, 21-19)0:35Detail / Video
617-Apr10:004Sweat/Walsh Jennings USA [14]Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [19]2-1 (17-21, 21-11, 15-8)0:44Detail / Video
517-Apr10:002Agatha/Duda BRA [3]Tainá/Victoria BRA [30] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-11)0:28Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
2017-Apr19:003Clancy/Mariafe AUS [2]Hermannova/Slukova CZE [15]2-1 (21-23, 21-10, 15-10)0:45Detail / Video
1917-Apr17:003Leila/Maylen CUB [31] [Q]Keizer/Meppelink NED [18]2-0 (21-19, 21-12)0:34Detail / Video
417-Apr09:004Hermannova/Slukova CZE [15]Keizer/Meppelink NED [18]1-2 (15-21, 21-16, 11-15)0:45Detail / Video
317-Apr09:003Clancy/Mariafe AUS [2]Leila/Maylen CUB [31] [Q]1-2 (17-21, 21-13, 11-15)0:49Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1817-Apr19:00CCQuintero/Torres MEX [32]Borger/Sude GER [16]0-2 (22-24, 19-21)0:43Detail / Video
1717-Apr17:002Alix/April USA [1]Bansley/Brandie CAN [17]2-1 (21-16, 18-21, 15-13)0:46Detail / Video
217-Apr09:002Borger/Sude GER [16]Bansley/Brandie CAN [17]1-2 (21-19, 16-21, 10-15)0:53Detail / Video
117-Apr09:00CCAlix/April USA [1]Quintero/Torres MEX [32]2-0 (21-12, 21-15)0:32Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2416-Apr18:004Gruszczynska/Wachowicz POL [15]Behrens/Ittlinger GER [2]1-2 (21-19, 19-21, 12-15)0:51Detail / Video
2316-Apr18:003Kubickova/Frank CZE [7]Lehtonen/Ahtiainen FIN [10]2-0 (21-18, 21-14)0:32Detail / Video
2216-Apr18:002Bocharova/Ganenko RUS [11]Soria/Carro ESP [6]0-2 (14-21, 15-21)0:29Detail / Video
2116-Apr18:00CCHjortland/Olimstad NOR [30]Leila/Maylen CUB [19]0-2 (10-21, 15-21)0:31Detail / Video
2016-Apr17:004Chiyo/Yurika JPN [13]Dumbauskaite/Grudzinskaite LTU [29]2-1 (20-22, 21-19, 15-11)0:46Detail / Video
1916-Apr17:003van Iersel/Ypma NED [5]Lidy/Sanchez CUB [12]1-2 (21-18, 22-24, 14-16)0:58Detail / Video
1816-Apr17:002Placette/Richard FRA [9]Arvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [8]0-2 (15-21, 12-21)0:34Detail / Video
1716-Apr17:00CCCheng/Sponcil USA [1]Tainá/Victoria BRA [16]0-2 (18-21, 11-21)0:28Detail / Video
Round 1
1616-Apr12:00CCCruz/Cortes MEX [31]Behrens/Ittlinger GER [2]0-2 (14-21, 8-21)0:25Detail / Video
1516-Apr12:002Gruszczynska/Wachowicz POL [15]Vieira/Chamereau FRA [18]2-1 (21-14, 12-21, 15-12)0:42Detail / Video
1416-Apr12:003Guerra/N. Giron GUA [23]Lehtonen/Ahtiainen FIN [10]0-2 (17-21, 15-21)0:35Detail / Video
1316-Apr12:004Kubickova/Frank CZE [7]Dave/Starikov ISR [26]2-1 (23-25, 21-18, 15-8)0:53Detail / Video
1216-Apr11:00CCvan Driel, E./van Driel, M. NED [27]Soria/Carro ESP [6]0-2 (17-21, 17-21)0:35Detail / Video
1116-Apr11:002Bocharova/Ganenko RUS [11]Caluori/Lutz, A. SUI [22]2-0 (21-16, 21-13)0:31Detail / Video
1016-Apr11:003Leila/Maylen CUB [19]Gordon/Marcelle CAN [14]2-0 (21-19, 21-7)0:34Detail / Video
916-Apr11:004Kravcenoka/Brailko LAT [3]Hjortland/Olimstad NOR [30]1-2 (22-20, 14-21, 10-15)0:38Detail / Video
816-Apr10:004Dumbauskaite/Grudzinskaite LTU [29]Dabizha/Rudykh RUS [4]2-1 (21-11, 15-21, 15-13)0:46Detail / Video
716-Apr10:003Chiyo/Yurika JPN [13]Helland-Hansen/Lunde NOR [20]2-0 (21-16, 21-18)0:37Detail / Video
616-Apr10:002Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [21]Lidy/Sanchez CUB [12]0-2 (18-21, 13-21)0:32Detail / Video
516-Apr10:00CCvan Iersel/Ypma NED [5]SWAN/Lopez NCA [28]2-0 (21-0, 21-0)Detail / Video
416-Apr09:004Klinger, D./Klinger, R. AUT [25]Arvaniti/Karagkouni GRE [8]0-2 (9-21, 12-21)0:30Detail / Video
316-Apr09:003Placette/Richard FRA [9]Schoon/Stam NED [24]2-0 (21-15, 21-15)0:34Detail / Video
216-Apr09:002Parkkinen/Prihti FIN [17]Tainá/Victoria BRA [16]0-2 (8-21, 6-21)0:25Detail / Video
116-Apr09:00CCCheng/Sponcil USA [1]Albarran/Gutierrez MEX [32]2-0 (21-12, 21-8)0:30Detail / Video

Results Country Quota

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Country quota for BRA
115-Apr15:002Barbara/Carol BRATainá/Victoria BRA1-2 (16-21, 21-17, 13-15)1:00Detail / Video
Country quota for USA
415-Apr16:002Cheng/Sponcil USAHughes/Day USA2-0 (21-18, 21-16)0:36Detail / Video
315-Apr14:002Hughes/Day USAReeves/Cannon USA2-1 (19-21, 21-10, 15-8)0:49Detail / Video
216-AprCheng/Sponcil USABye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Talita / Taiana LimaBRA80020.000
2Pavan / MelissaCAN72016.000
3Agatha / DudaBRA64010.000
4Laboureur / TillmannGER5608.000
5Clancy / MariafeAUS4806.000
Ana Patrícia / RebeccaBRA4806.000
Bansley / BrandieCAN4806.000
Makroguzova / KholominaRUS4806.000
9Leila / Maylen [Q]CUB4004.000
Lidy / Sanchez [Q]CUB4004.000
Borger / SudeGER4004.000
Kozuch / LudwigGER4004.000
Arvaniti / Karagkouni [Q]GRE4004.000
Hüberli / BrunnerSUI4004.000
Alix / AprilUSA4004.000
Stockman / KolinskeUSA4004.000
17Schützenhöfer / PlesiutschnigAUT3203.000
Soria / Carro [Q]ESP3203.000
Behrens / Ittlinger [Q]GER3203.000
Chiyo / Yurika [Q]JPN3203.000
Ishii / MurakamiJPN3203.000
Keizer / MeppelinkNED3203.000
Wojtasik / KociolekPOL3203.000
Sweat / Walsh JenningsUSA3203.000
25Gallay / PereyraARG2402.000
Tainá / Victoria [Q]BRA2402.000
Wang / X. Y. XiaCHN2402.000
Hermannova / SlukovaCZE2402.000
Kubickova / Frank [Q]CZE2402.000
Liliana / ElsaESP2402.000
Quintero / TorresMEX2402.000
Revuelta / OrellanaMEX2402.000
33Lehtonen / AhtiainenFIN1600
Placette / RichardFRA1600
Dumbauskaite / GrudzinskaiteLTU1600
van Iersel / YpmaNED1600
Hjortland / OlimstadNOR1600
Gruszczynska / WachowiczPOL1600
Bocharova / Ganenko RUS1600
Cheng / SponcilUSA1600
41Klinger, D. / Klinger, R.AUT400
Gordon / MarcelleCAN400
Parkkinen / PrihtiFIN400
Vieira / ChamereauFRA400
Guerra / N. GironGUA400
Dave / StarikovISR400
Kravcenoka / BrailkoLAT400
Albarran / GutierrezMEX400
Cruz / CortesMEX400
SWAN / LopezNCA400
Schoon / StamNED400
van Driel, E. / van Driel, M.NED400
Helland-Hansen / LundeNOR400
Dabizha / RudykhRUS400
Böbner / Vergé-Dépré, Z.SUI400
Caluori / Lutz, A.SUI400
CQLoser of Match 100
Loser of Match 100
Loser of Match 300
Reeves / CannonUSA00

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
416076001Alix/AprilAlexandra KlinemanApril RossUSA41607600
360057002Clancy/MariafeTaliqua ClancyMariafe Artacho Del SolarAUS36005720
348087203Agatha/DudaAgatha BednarczukEduarda Santos LisboaBRA34808720
336080404Pavan/MelissaSarah PavanMelissa Humana-ParedesCAN33608040
328060005Hüberli/BrunnerTanja HüberliNina BrunnerSUI32806000
284052336Makroguzova/KholominaNadezda MakroguzovaSvetlana KholominaRUS28405233
272062187Kozuch/LudwigMargareta KozuchLaura LudwigGER27206218
92617568Revuelta/OrellanaMartha RevueltaZaira OrellanaMEX9261646
272053609Talita/Taiana LimaTalita Da Rocha AntunesTaiana LimaBRA27205360
2680836010Ana Patrícia/RebeccaAna Patricia Silva RamosRebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa SilvaBRA26808360
2640742011Wang/X. Y. XiaFan WangXinyi XiaCHN26407100
2360640012Stockman/KolinskeEmily StockmanKelley KolinskeUSA23606400
2280612813Liliana/ElsaLiliana Fernández SteinerElsa Baquerizo McMillanESP22806128
2260872014Sweat/Walsh JenningsBrooke SweatKerri Walsh JenningsUSA22608720
2260598015Hermannova/SlukovaBarbora HermannováMarketa SlukovaCZE22605980
2200644016Borger/SudeKarla BorgerJulia SudeGER22006440
2200564017Bansley/BrandieHeather BansleyBrandie WilkersonCAN22005640
2080631018Keizer/MeppelinkSanne KeizerMadelein MeppelinkNED20806310
2080472619Schützenhöfer/PlesiutschnigKatharina SchützenhöferLena PlesiutschnigAUT20804726
1950389920Laboureur/TillmannChantal LaboureurCinja TillmannGER19503899
1576246621Gallay/PereyraAna GallayFernanda PereyraARG19002846
1820392922Wojtasik/KociolekKinga WojtasikKatarzyna KociolekPOL18203929
1810421923Behrens/Ittlinger[Q]Kim BehrensSandra IttlingerGER18104219
1720505024Ishii/MurakamiMiki IshiiMegumi MurakamiJPN17204670
1420357025Soria/Carro[Q]Paula Soria GutiérrezMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaESP14203570
1400343426Kubickova/Frank[Q]Michaela KubickovaMichala FrankCZE14003434
1260367227Arvaniti/Karagkouni[Q]Vasiliki ArvanitiPanagiota KaragkouniGRE12603672
1060106028Lidy/Sanchez[Q]Lidianny Echeverria BenitezYanisleidis Sanchez VinentCUB10601060
1040372229Chiyo/Yurika[Q]Chiyo SuzukiYurika SakaguchiJPN10403652
960162030Tainá/Victoria[Q]Tainá Silva BigiVictoria Lopes Pereira TostaBRA9401120
800152831Leila/Maylen[Q]Leila Consuelo Martinez OrtegaMailen Deliz TamayoCUB8001328
30030032Quintero/TorresMaria Jose Quintero PreciadoSusana Torres García MEX230230

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
216064601Cheng/SponcilKelly ChengSarah SponcilUSA21606460
181042192Behrens/Ittlinger[Q]Kim BehrensSandra IttlingerGER18104219
156832233Kravcenoka/BrailkoAnastasija KravcenokaVarvara BrailkoLAT15663093
152043664Dabizha/RudykhKsenia DabizhaDaria RudykhRUS15204366
143034985van Iersel/YpmaMarleen Ramond-van IerselPleun YpmaNED14303438
142035706Soria/Carro[Q]Paula Soria GutiérrezMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaESP14203570
140034347Kubickova/Frank[Q]Michaela KubickovaMichala FrankCZE14003434
126036728Arvaniti/Karagkouni[Q]Vasiliki ArvanitiPanagiota KaragkouniGRE12603672
117022509Placette/RichardLézana PlacetteAlexia RichardFRA11702250
1160194010Lehtonen/AhtiainenRiikka LehtonenNiina AhtiainenFIN11601940
1120266711Bocharova/Ganenko Mariia BocharovaAleksandra GanenkoRUS11202507
1060106012Lidy/Sanchez[Q]Lidianny Echeverria BenitezYanisleidis Sanchez VinentCUB10601060
1040372213Chiyo/Yurika[Q]Chiyo SuzukiYurika SakaguchiJPN10403652
1000154014Gordon/MarcelleJulie GordonShanice MarcelleCAN10001420
940193915Gruszczynska/WachowiczJagoda GruszczynskaAleksandra WachowiczPOL9401939
960162016Tainá/Victoria[Q]Tainá Silva BigiVictoria Lopes Pereira TostaBRA9401120
876193017Parkkinen/PrihtiAnniina ParkkinenValma Vilhelmiina PrihtiFIN8761930
840226518Vieira/ChamereauClémence VieiraAline ChamereauFRA8402225
800152819Leila/Maylen[Q]Leila Consuelo Martinez OrtegaMailen Deliz TamayoCUB8001328
740122020Helland-Hansen/LundeSunniva Helland-HansenIngrid LundeNOR7401220
732136221Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.Esmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-DépréSUI7321362
710162722Caluori/Lutz, A.Laura CaluoriAnna LutzSUI7101627
700112823Guerra/N. GironEstefanie Bethancourth GuerraNatalia Maria Giron BoescheGUA7001078
690146024Schoon/StamRaïsa SchoonKatja StamNED6901290
675110625Klinger, D./Klinger, R.Dorina KlingerRonja KlingerAUT6751106
620174626Dave/StarikovAnita DaveSofia StarikovISR6201456
575103727van Driel, E./van Driel, M.Emi van DrielMexime van DrielNED575937
52384828SWAN/LopezMendoza Reyes Swan ValeriaSocorro Margarita Lopez Jalinas NCA523798
49066729Dumbauskaite/GrudzinskaiteIeva DumbauskaiteGerda Grudzinskaite, G.LTU490667
400116030Hjortland/OlimstadAne Guro Tveit HjortlandEmilie OlimstadNOR4001080
15515531Cruz/CortesQWCPaulette CruzDanna Mideli Cortes SánchezMEX155155
12012032Albarran/GutierrezQWCEsperanza Katherine Albarran CastroAtenas Angelica Gutierrez GuzmánMEX120120

Teams Country Quota

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
246062601Barbara/CarolBarbara Seixas de FreitasCarolina Solberg SalgadoBRA24606260
96016202Tainá/Victoria[Q]Tainá Silva BigiVictoria Lopes Pereira TostaBRA9401120
216064601Cheng/SponcilKelly ChengSarah SponcilUSA21606460
167026202Hughes/DaySara HughesEmily DayUSA16702620
9109103Reeves/CannonKelly ReevesTerese CannonUSA910910

Reserve Teams

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
2602601Agudo/GabiNorisbeth Isais Agudo GonzalezGabriela BritoVEN530530

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
15762466Gallay/PereyraAna GallayFernanda PereyraARG19002846
36005700Clancy/MariafeTaliqua ClancyMariafe Artacho Del SolarAUS36005720
6751106Klinger, D./Klinger, R.Dorina KlingerRonja KlingerAUT6751106
20804726Schützenhöfer/PlesiutschnigKatharina SchützenhöferLena PlesiutschnigAUT20804726
34808720Agatha/DudaAgatha BednarczukEduarda Santos LisboaBRA34808720
26808360Ana Patrícia/RebeccaAna Patricia Silva RamosRebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa SilvaBRA26808360
24606260Barbara/CarolBarbara Seixas de FreitasCarolina Solberg SalgadoBRA24606260
9601620Tainá/VictoriaTainá Silva BigiVictoria Lopes Pereira TostaBRA9401120
27205360Talita/Taiana LimaTalita Da Rocha AntunesTaiana LimaBRA27205360
22005640Bansley/BrandieHeather BansleyBrandie WilkersonCAN22005640
10001540Gordon/MarcelleJulie GordonShanice MarcelleCAN10001420
33608040Pavan/MelissaSarah PavanMelissa Humana-ParedesCAN33608040
26407420Wang/X. Y. XiaFan WangXinyi XiaCHN26407100
8001528Leila/MaylenLeila Consuelo Martinez OrtegaMailen Deliz TamayoCUB8001328
10601060Lidy/SanchezLidianny Echeverria BenitezYanisleidis Sanchez VinentCUB10601060
22605980Hermannova/SlukovaBarbora HermannováMarketa SlukovaCZE22605980
14003434Kubickova/FrankMichaela KubickovaMichala FrankCZE14003434
22806128Liliana/ElsaLiliana Fernández SteinerElsa Baquerizo McMillanESP22806128
14203570Soria/CarroPaula Soria GutiérrezMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaESP14203570
11601940Lehtonen/AhtiainenRiikka LehtonenNiina AhtiainenFIN11601940
8761930Parkkinen/PrihtiAnniina ParkkinenValma Vilhelmiina PrihtiFIN8761930
11702250Placette/RichardLézana PlacetteAlexia RichardFRA11702250
8402265Vieira/ChamereauClémence VieiraAline ChamereauFRA8402225
18104219Behrens/IttlingerKim BehrensSandra IttlingerGER18104219
22006440Borger/SudeKarla BorgerJulia SudeGER22006440
27206218Kozuch/LudwigMargareta KozuchLaura LudwigGER27206218
19503899Laboureur/TillmannChantal LaboureurCinja TillmannGER19503899
12603672Arvaniti/KaragkouniVasiliki ArvanitiPanagiota KaragkouniGRE12603672
7001128Guerra/N. GironEstefanie Bethancourth GuerraNatalia Maria Giron BoescheGUA7001078
6201746Dave/StarikovAnita DaveSofia StarikovISR6201456
10403722Chiyo/YurikaChiyo SuzukiYurika SakaguchiJPN10403652
17205050Ishii/MurakamiMiki IshiiMegumi MurakamiJPN17204670
15683223Kravcenoka/BrailkoAnastasija KravcenokaVarvara BrailkoLAT15663093
490667Dumbauskaite/GrudzinskaiteIeva DumbauskaiteGerda Grudzinskaite, G.LTU490667
120120Albarran/GutierrezQWCEsperanza Katherine Albarran CastroAtenas Angelica Gutierrez GuzmánMEX120120
155155Cruz/CortesQWCPaulette CruzDanna Mideli Cortes SánchezMEX155155
300300Quintero/TorresMaria Jose Quintero PreciadoSusana Torres García MEX230230
9261756Revuelta/OrellanaMartha RevueltaZaira OrellanaMEX9261646
523848SWAN/LopezMendoza Reyes Swan ValeriaSocorro Margarita Lopez Jalinas NCA523798
20806310Keizer/MeppelinkSanne KeizerMadelein MeppelinkNED20806310
6901460Schoon/StamRaïsa SchoonKatja StamNED6901290
5751037van Driel, E./van Driel, M.Emi van DrielMexime van DrielNED575937
14303498van Iersel/YpmaMarleen Ramond-van IerselPleun YpmaNED14303438
7401220Helland-Hansen/LundeSunniva Helland-HansenIngrid LundeNOR7401220
4001160Hjortland/OlimstadAne Guro Tveit HjortlandEmilie OlimstadNOR4001080
9401939Gruszczynska/WachowiczJagoda GruszczynskaAleksandra WachowiczPOL9401939
18203929Wojtasik/KociolekKinga WojtasikKatarzyna KociolekPOL18203929
11202667Bocharova/Ganenko Mariia BocharovaAleksandra GanenkoRUS11202507
15204366Dabizha/RudykhKsenia DabizhaDaria RudykhRUS15204366
28405233Makroguzova/KholominaNadezda MakroguzovaSvetlana KholominaRUS28405233
7321362Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.Esmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-DépréSUI7321362
7101627Caluori/Lutz, A.Laura CaluoriAnna LutzSUI7101627
32806000Hüberli/BrunnerTanja HüberliNina BrunnerSUI32806000
41607600Alix/AprilAlexandra KlinemanApril RossUSA41607600
21606460Cheng/SponcilKelly ChengSarah SponcilUSA21606460
16702620Hughes/DaySara HughesEmily DayUSA16702620
910910Reeves/CannonKelly ReevesTerese CannonUSA910910
23606400Stockman/KolinskeEmily StockmanKelley KolinskeUSA23606400
22608720Sweat/Walsh JenningsBrooke SweatKerri Walsh JenningsUSA22608720
260260Agudo/GabiNorisbeth Isais Agudo GonzalezGabriela BritoVEN530530

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
27206778Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.Joana HeidrichAnouk Vergé-DépréSUI
18202620J. Zh. Wang/Sh. H. WenJingzhe WangShuhui WenCHN
17605612Bieneck/SchneiderVictoria BieneckIsabel SchneiderGER
14401914Nicole/MeganNicole McNamaraMegan McNamaraCAN
14402104Körtzinger/SchneiderLeonie KörtzingerSarah SchneiderGER
13805680Xue/Wang X. X.Chen XueXinxin WangCHN
13204017Take/MizoeTakemi NishiboriSayaka MizoeJPN
12403294Amaranta/LobatoAmaranta Fernández NavarroAngela Lobato HerreroESP
11203128Akiko/FutamiAkiko HasegawaAzusa FutamiJPN
10602261Frolova/VoroninaAnastasiia FrolovaMaria VoroninaRUS
7601982Ishitsubo/ShibaSatono IshitsuboAsami ShibaJPN
675675Elize Maia/ThamelaElize Secomandi MaiaThamela Coradello GalilBRA
670760Wheeler/QuiggleAlexandra WheelerCorinne QuiggleUSA
6602380Kaho/ReikaKaho SakaguchiReika MurakamiJPN
650710Andressa/VitoriaAndressa Cavalcanti RamalhoVitoria De Souza RodriguesBRA
5951501Sakurako/SuzukiSakurako FujiiYukako SuzukiJPN
595966Ceynowa/LodejAgata CeynowaMarta LodejPOL
556796Carol Horta/Cacá RichaCarolina Horta MaximoMaria Clara Richa VillarinhoBRA
446545Rivas Zapata/ChrisMaria Francisca Rivas ZapataChris Vorpahl VillablancaCHI
436508Virbickaite/VitkauskaiteKarole VirbickaiteVytene VitkauskaiteLTU
300300Valdez/LopezDiana ValdezAssul Dayana Lopez Estrada MEX
180180Callahan /KnudsenTraci CallahanDelaney KnudsenUSA
120120Zana/JonesSusannah MunoChristian JonesUSA
00Churin/VictoriaBrenda Ailen ChurinVictoria Pozzo GaldonARG
00Friedl, Fr./Pfeffer, E.Franziska FriedlEva PfefferAUT
00Strauss, N./Strauss, T.Nadine StraussTeresa StraussAUT
00???/??? BRA
00Taiana Lima/HegeileTaiana LimaHegeile Almeida dos SantosBRA
00Talita/Maria AntonelliTalita Da Rocha AntunesMaria AntonelliBRA
00Dunarova/ResovaMiroslava DunarovaDaniela ResovaCZE
00Menegatti/Orsi Toth, V.Marta MenegattiViktoria Orsi TothITA
00Kusano/HashimotoAyumi ShiratoriSuzuka HashimotoJPN
00Namike/BrailkoAnete NamiķeVarvara BrailkoLAT
00???/??? USA
00Daniela/NuceteDaniela Ranssett Gonzalez OliveroAndrea Maria NuceteVEN
00Pazo/???Olaya Perez Pazo VEN
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.