Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

Kusadasi (19.05. - 22.05.2022)

Switch to Men's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
Kusadasi Pro Tour Challenger Türkiye 24 (16 + 8) 20-May-2022 to 22-May-2022 19-May-2022 21-Apr-2022 14-Apr-2022

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
4222-May19:30CCKloth/Nuss USA [20] [Q]Clancy/Mariafe AUS [3]2-1 (21-12, 17-21, 17-15)0:45Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
4122-May18:30CCCannon/Sponcil USA [7]Ittlinger/Schneider GER [8]2-1 (21-11, 17-21, 15-12)0:46Detail / Video
Semifinals
4022-May15:00CCIttlinger/Schneider GER [8]Clancy/Mariafe AUS [3]0-2 (23-25, 18-21)0:43Detail / Video
3922-May14:00CCKloth/Nuss USA [20] [Q]Cannon/Sponcil USA [7]2-0 (21-18, 21-18)0:37Detail / Video
Quarterfinals
3821-May20:00CCClancy/Mariafe AUS [3]Borger/Sude GER [5]2-0 (21-19, 21-11)0:35Detail / Video
3721-May17:00CCHermannova/Stochlova CZE [15]Ittlinger/Schneider GER [8]0-2 (20-22, 19-21)0:40Detail / Video
3621-May17:002Stockman/Kraft USA [19] [Q]Cannon/Sponcil USA [7]0-2 (15-21, 16-21)0:35Detail / Video
3521-May19:00CCTillmann/Müller GER [4]Kloth/Nuss USA [20] [Q]0-2 (16-21, 14-21)0:32Detail / Video
Round of 16
3421-May14:002Borger/Sude GER [5]Megan/Nicole CAN [14] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-11)0:29Detail / Video
3321-May14:003Helland-Hansen/Olimstad NOR [21] [Q]Clancy/Mariafe AUS [3]0-2 (18-21, 15-21)0:40Detail / Video
3221-May12:002Ittlinger/Schneider GER [8]Laboureur/Schulz GER [2]2-1 (10-21, 21-14, 15-9)0:44Detail / Video
3121-May12:003Hermannova/Stochlova CZE [15]Bianchin/Scampoli ITA [18] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 23-21)0:38Detail / Video
3021-May11:002Quiggle/Schermerhorn USA [11]Cannon/Sponcil USA [7]0-2 (19-21, 13-21)0:33Detail / Video
2921-May11:00CCStockman/Kraft USA [19] [Q]Carro/Lobato ESP [9]2-0 (21-13, 21-19)0:36Detail / Video
2821-May14:004Kloth/Nuss USA [20] [Q]Elize Maia/Thamela BRA [1]2-0 (21-17, 21-15)0:36Detail / Video
2721-May14:00CCBrandie/Bukovec CAN [13]Tillmann/Müller GER [4]0-2 (11-21, 12-21)0:27Detail / Video
Round of 18
2621-May11:003Borger/Sude GER [5]Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [12]2-1 (17-21, 23-21, 17-15)0:59Detail / Video
2521-May11:004Tillmann/Müller GER [4]Victoria/Tainá BRA [10]2-0 (21-17, 21-19)0:36Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2420-May16:00CCMerve C./Gokalp TUR [6]Bianchin/Scampoli ITA [18] [Q]0-2 (11-21, 14-21)0:30Detail / Video
2320-May15:004Stockman/Kraft USA [19] [Q]Cannon/Sponcil USA [7]1-2 (24-22, 19-21, 12-15)0:54Detail / Video
1220-May10:404Cannon/Sponcil USA [7]Bianchin/Scampoli ITA [18] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-19)0:36Detail / Video
1120-May10:40CCMerve C./Gokalp TUR [6]Stockman/Kraft USA [19] [Q]0-2 (10-21, 10-21)0:29Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2220-May16:004Borger/Sude GER [5]Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [17]2-0 (21-13, 21-18)0:33Detail / Video
2120-May15:00CCKloth/Nuss USA [20] [Q]Ittlinger/Schneider GER [8]0-2 (22-24, 19-21)0:41Detail / Video
1020-May10:402Ittlinger/Schneider GER [8]Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig AUT [17]2-0 (21-11, 21-18)0:33Detail / Video
920-May10:403Borger/Sude GER [5]Kloth/Nuss USA [20] [Q]0-2 (16-21, 16-21)0:24Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2020-May16:002Tillmann/Müller GER [4]Wojtasik/Kociolek POL [16]2-1 (22-24, 21-16, 15-9)0:50Detail / Video
1920-May14:002Helland-Hansen/Olimstad NOR [21] [Q]Carro/Lobato ESP [9]1-2 (21-16, 16-21, 10-15)0:47Detail / Video
820-May09:503Carro/Lobato ESP [9]Wojtasik/Kociolek POL [16]2-1 (17-21, 25-23, 15-8)0:49Detail / Video
720-May09:504Tillmann/Müller GER [4]Helland-Hansen/Olimstad NOR [21] [Q]1-2 (21-12, 17-21, 9-15)0:43Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
1820-May16:003Chamereau/Vieira FRA [22] [Q]Victoria/Tainá BRA [10]1-2 (23-25, 21-18, 15-17)1:02Detail / Video
1720-May14:004Clancy/Mariafe AUS [3]Hermannova/Stochlova CZE [15]0-2 (16-21, 16-21)0:35Detail / Video
620-May09:50CCVictoria/Tainá BRA [10]Hermannova/Stochlova CZE [15]0-2 (13-21, 12-21)0:33Detail / Video
520-May09:502Clancy/Mariafe AUS [3]Chamereau/Vieira FRA [22] [Q]2-0 (24-22, 25-23)0:48Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
1620-May15:002Shiba/Take JPN [23] [Q]Quiggle/Schermerhorn USA [11]0-2 (18-21, 13-21)0:32Detail / Video
1520-May14:00CCLaboureur/Schulz GER [2]Megan/Nicole CAN [14] [Q]1-2 (22-24, 21-19, 13-15)0:48Detail / Video
420-May09:004Quiggle/Schermerhorn USA [11]Megan/Nicole CAN [14] [Q]1-2 (21-18, 15-21, 11-15)0:43Detail / Video
320-May09:003Laboureur/Schulz GER [2]Shiba/Take JPN [23] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-15)0:31Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1420-May15:003Piersma E./van Driel, M. NED [24] [Q]Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [12]0-2 (20-22, 18-21)0:42Detail / Video
1320-May14:003Elize Maia/Thamela BRA [1]Brandie/Bukovec CAN [13]0-2 (17-21, 13-21)0:39Detail / Video
220-May09:002Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z. SUI [12]Brandie/Bukovec CAN [13]0-2 (19-21, 17-21)0:41Detail / Video
120-May09:00CCElize Maia/Thamela BRA [1]Piersma E./van Driel, M. NED [24] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-17)0:35Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2419-May16:002Shiba/Take JPN [18]Rivas Zapata/Chris CHI [2]2-0 (21-19, 21-17)0:37Detail / Video
2319-May16:004van Driel, E./Ypma NED [7]Helland-Hansen/Olimstad NOR [10]0-2 (13-21, 11-21)0:32Detail / Video
2219-May15:003Moreno/Álvarez M ESP [11]Stockman/Kraft USA [6]0-2 (16-21, 17-21)0:37Detail / Video
2119-May15:002Gutierrez/Quintero MEX [3]Piersma E./van Driel, M. NED [19]0-2 (16-21, 13-21)0:27Detail / Video
2019-May15:00CCChamereau/Vieira FRA [13]Akiko/Yurika JPN [4]2-0 (21-17, 21-16)0:36Detail / Video
1919-May16:003Bianchin/Scampoli ITA [5]Windeleff/Bisgaard DEN [12]2-0 (22-20, 21-17)0:34Detail / Video
1819-May15:004Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir. UKR [9]Kloth/Nuss USA [8]0-2 (22-24, 16-21)0:37Detail / Video
1719-May16:00CCMegan/Nicole CAN [1]Suzuka/Reika JPN [17]2-0 (22-20, 21-18)0:41Detail / Video
Round 1
1619-May10:40CCToy/Gedikoglu TUR [31]Rivas Zapata/Chris CHI [2]0-2 (15-21, 16-21)0:31Detail / Video
1519-May10:402Kotnik/Lovsin, T. SLO [15]Shiba/Take JPN [18]0-2 (13-21, 13-21)0:35Detail / Video
1419-May11:304Dave/Barannik ISR [23]Helland-Hansen/Olimstad NOR [10]Injury Team ADetail / Video
1319-May11:303van Driel, E./Ypma NED [7]Parkkinen/Prihti FIN [26]2-1 (15-21, 21-8, 15-11)0:46Detail / Video
1219-May09:502Fuchs/Nobles USA [27]Stockman/Kraft USA [6]0-2 (11-21, 7-21)0:25Detail / Video
1119-May09:50CCMoreno/Álvarez M ESP [11]Race/Hildreth USA [22]2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 15-9)0:46Detail / Video
1019-May10:403Piersma E./van Driel, M. NED [19]Dormann/Harnett CAN [14]2-0 (21-12, 21-11)0:31Detail / Video
919-May10:404Gutierrez/Quintero MEX [3]Thurin, T./Thurin, S. SWE [30]2-0 (21-15, 21-19)0:32Detail / Video
819-May09:504Vasiliauskaite/Andriukaityte LTU [29]Akiko/Yurika JPN [4]1-2 (17-21, 26-24, 12-15)0:57Detail / Video
719-May09:503Chamereau/Vieira FRA [13]Sinisalo, I./Sinisalo, S. FIN [20]2-0 (21-15, 21-17)0:36Detail / Video
619-May11:302Ren/Non JPN [21]Windeleff/Bisgaard DEN [12]0-2 (17-21, 17-21)0:27Detail / Video
519-May11:30CCBianchin/Scampoli ITA [5]Driessen/Tavenier NED [28]2-0 (21-12, 21-9)0:29Detail / Video
419-May09:002Wuttunee/Dunn CAN [25]Kloth/Nuss USA [8]0-2 (13-21, 10-21)0:29Detail / Video
319-May09:00CCMakhno, In./Makhno, Ir. UKR [9]May/Robitaille CAN [24]2-0 (21-11, 21-18)0:35Detail / Video
219-May12:204Suzuka/Reika JPN [17]Murakami/Sakurako JPN [16]2-0 (21-15, 21-8)0:32Detail / Video
119-MayMegan/Nicole CAN [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Kloth / Nuss [Q]USA80010.000
2Clancy / MariafeAUS7608.000
3Cannon / SponcilUSA7207.000
4Ittlinger / SchneiderGER6806.000
5Hermannova / StochlovaCZE6003.750
Borger / SudeGER6003.750
Tillmann / MüllerGER6003.750
Stockman / Kraft [Q]USA6003.750
9Elize Maia / ThamelaBRA4602.500
Brandie / BukovecCAN4602.500
Megan / Nicole [Q]CAN4602.500
Carro / LobatoESP4602.500
Laboureur / SchulzGER4602.500
Bianchin / Scampoli [Q]ITA4602.500
Helland-Hansen / Olimstad [Q]NOR4602.500
Quiggle / SchermerhornUSA4602.500
17Victoria / TaináBRA3601.500
Böbner / Vergé-Dépré, Z.SUI3601.500
19Schützenhöfer / PlesiutschnigAUT3001.000
Chamereau / Vieira [Q]FRA3001.000
Shiba / Take [Q]JPN3001.000
Piersma E. / van Driel, M. [Q]NED3001.000
Wojtasik / KociolekPOL3001.000
Merve C. / GokalpTUR3001.000
25Rivas Zapata / ChrisCHI2200
Windeleff / BisgaardDEN2200
Moreno / Álvarez MESP2200
Akiko / YurikaJPN2200
Suzuka / ReikaJPN2200
Gutierrez / QuinteroMEX2200
van Driel, E. / YpmaNED2200
Makhno, In. / Makhno, Ir.UKR2200
33Dormann / HarnettCAN1400
May / RobitailleCAN1400
Wuttunee / DunnCAN1400
Parkkinen / PrihtiFIN1400
Sinisalo, I. / Sinisalo, S.FIN1400
Dave / BarannikISR1400
Murakami / SakurakoJPN1400
Ren / NonJPN1400
Vasiliauskaite / AndriukaityteLTU1400
Driessen / TavenierNED1400
Kotnik / Lovsin, T.SLO1400
Thurin, T. / Thurin, S.SWE1400
Toy / GedikogluTUR1400
Fuchs / NoblesUSA1400
Race / HildrethUSA1400

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
166031201Elize Maia/ThamelaElize Secomandi MaiaThamela Coradello GalilBRA19603880
126024222Laboureur/SchulzChantal LaboureurSarah SchulzGER16803022
180022123Clancy/MariafeTaliqua ClancyMariafe Artacho Del SolarAUS16801692
146027784Tillmann/MüllerCinja TillmannSvenja MüllerGER16602950
162039405Borger/SudeKarla BorgerJulia SudeGER16003520
72726Merve C./GokalpWCMerve CelebiBahanur GokalpTUR00
148033507Cannon/SponcilTerese CannonSarah SponcilUSA14802870
131022298Ittlinger/SchneiderSandra IttlingerIsabel SchneiderGER14202209
123024309Carro/LobatoMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaAngela Lobato HerreroESP13802834
1420244010Victoria/TaináVictoria Lopes Pereira TostaTainá Silva BigiBRA13202900
1060159511Quiggle/SchermerhornCorinne QuiggleSarah SchermerhornUSA13202343
1280256612Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.Esmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-DépréSUI13202324
1240201013Brandie/BukovecBrandie WilkersonSophie BukovecCAN13102010
1020228614Megan/Nicole[Q]Megan McNamaraNicole McNamaraCAN13002886
1100259615Hermannova/StochlovaBarbora HermannováMarie-Sara StochlovaCZE12002614
1160255616Wojtasik/KociolekKinga WojtasikKatarzyna KociolekPOL11102108
1060304417Schützenhöfer/PlesiutschnigKatharina SchützenhöferLena PlesiutschnigAUT10602456
940242618Bianchin/Scampoli[Q]Margherita BianchinClaudia ScampoliITA9402290
910191019Stockman/Kraft[Q]Emily StockmanMegan KraftUSA9101590
86086020Kloth/Nuss[Q]Taryn KlothKristen NussUSA860860
790163021Helland-Hansen/Olimstad[Q]Sunniva Helland-HansenEmilie OlimstadNOR8301570
740155422Chamereau/Vieira[Q]Aline ChamereauClémence VieiraFRA7601488
780123423Shiba/Take[Q]Asami ShibaTakemi NishiboriJPN5401346
470122624Piersma E./van Driel, M.[Q]Emma PiersmaMexime van DrielNED5401246

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
102022861Megan/Nicole[Q]Megan McNamaraNicole McNamaraCAN13002886
94021762Rivas Zapata/ChrisMaria Francisca Rivas ZapataChris Vorpahl VillablancaCHI12203056
94213563Gutierrez/QuinteroAtenas Angelica Gutierrez GuzmánMaria Jose Quintero PreciadoMEX10722004
102020524Akiko/YurikaAkiko HasegawaYurika SakaguchiJPN10202034
94024265Bianchin/Scampoli[Q]Margherita BianchinClaudia ScampoliITA9402290
91019106Stockman/Kraft[Q]Emily StockmanMegan KraftUSA9101590
86020797van Driel, E./YpmaEmi van DrielPleun YpmaNED8701767
8608608Kloth/Nuss[Q]Taryn KlothKristen NussUSA860860
85019949Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.Inna MakhnoIryna MakhnoUKR8501910
790163010Helland-Hansen/Olimstad[Q]Sunniva Helland-HansenEmilie OlimstadNOR8301570
802129611Moreno/Álvarez MTania Moreno MatveevaDaniela Álvarez MendozaESP8021200
700125212Windeleff/BisgaardClara WindeleffSofia Nørager BisgaardDEN7801408
740155413Chamereau/Vieira[Q]Aline ChamereauClémence VieiraFRA7601488
600136014Dormann/HarnettAlina DormannAmanda HarnettCAN7401660
580145115Kotnik/Lovsin, T.Tjasa KotnikTajda LovsinSLO7201679
650126716Murakami/SakurakoMegumi MurakamiSakurako FujiiJPN650907
62087517Suzuka/ReikaSuzuka HashimotoReika MurakamiJPN620860
780123418Shiba/Take[Q]Asami ShibaTakemi NishiboriJPN5401346
470122619Piersma E./van Driel, M.[Q]Emma PiersmaMexime van DrielNED5401246
33065020Sinisalo, I./Sinisalo, S.Ida SinisaloSara SinisaloFIN465822
45048421Ren/NonRen MatsumotoNon MatsumotoJPN450484
44558522Race/HildrethJade RaceKimberly HildrethUSA445585
395122523Dave/BarannikAnita DaveMichal BarannikISR3951185
32543524May/RobitailleDevon MayMyriam RobitailleCAN390575
28035525Wuttunee/DunnKatharine WuttuneeDarby DunnCAN380495
45253226Parkkinen/PrihtiAnniina ParkkinenValma Vilhelmiina PrihtiFIN380440
26029527Fuchs/NoblesMelissa FuchsTambre NoblesUSA350435
31558628Driessen/TavenierAnnemieke DriessenAnique TavenierNED315602
18022529Vasiliauskaite/AndriukaityteIeva VasiliauskaiteUrte AndriukaityteLTU154189
666630Thurin, T./Thurin, S.Tina ThurinSanna ThurinSWE00
727231Toy/GedikogluQWCSelin ToySuzan Dilara GedikogluTUR00

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
18002212Clancy/MariafeTaliqua ClancyMariafe Artacho Del SolarAUS16801692
10603044Schützenhöfer/PlesiutschnigKatharina SchützenhöferLena PlesiutschnigAUT10602456
16603120Elize Maia/ThamelaElize Secomandi MaiaThamela Coradello GalilBRA19603880
14202440Victoria/TaináVictoria Lopes Pereira TostaTainá Silva BigiBRA13202900
12402010Brandie/BukovecBrandie WilkersonSophie BukovecCAN13102010
6001360Dormann/HarnettAlina DormannAmanda HarnettCAN7401660
325435May/RobitailleDevon MayMyriam RobitailleCAN390575
10202286Megan/NicoleMegan McNamaraNicole McNamaraCAN13002886
280355Wuttunee/DunnKatharine WuttuneeDarby DunnCAN380495
9402176Rivas Zapata/ChrisMaria Francisca Rivas ZapataChris Vorpahl VillablancaCHI12203056
11002596Hermannova/StochlovaBarbora HermannováMarie-Sara StochlovaCZE12002614
7001252Windeleff/BisgaardClara WindeleffSofia Nørager BisgaardDEN7801408
12302430Carro/LobatoMaría Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaAngela Lobato HerreroESP13802834
8021296Moreno/Álvarez MTania Moreno MatveevaDaniela Álvarez MendozaESP8021200
452532Parkkinen/PrihtiAnniina ParkkinenValma Vilhelmiina PrihtiFIN380440
330650Sinisalo, I./Sinisalo, S.Ida SinisaloSara SinisaloFIN465822
7401554Chamereau/VieiraAline ChamereauClémence VieiraFRA7601488
16203940Borger/SudeKarla BorgerJulia SudeGER16003520
13102229Ittlinger/SchneiderSandra IttlingerIsabel SchneiderGER14202209
12602422Laboureur/SchulzChantal LaboureurSarah SchulzGER16803022
14602778Tillmann/MüllerCinja TillmannSvenja MüllerGER16602950
3951225Dave/BarannikAnita DaveMichal BarannikISR3951185
9402426Bianchin/ScampoliMargherita BianchinClaudia ScampoliITA9402290
10202052Akiko/YurikaAkiko HasegawaYurika SakaguchiJPN10202034
6501267Murakami/SakurakoMegumi MurakamiSakurako FujiiJPN650907
450484Ren/NonRen MatsumotoNon MatsumotoJPN450484
7801234Shiba/TakeAsami ShibaTakemi NishiboriJPN5401346
620875Suzuka/ReikaSuzuka HashimotoReika MurakamiJPN620860
180225Vasiliauskaite/AndriukaityteIeva VasiliauskaiteUrte AndriukaityteLTU154189
9421356Gutierrez/QuinteroAtenas Angelica Gutierrez GuzmánMaria Jose Quintero PreciadoMEX10722004
315586Driessen/TavenierAnnemieke DriessenAnique TavenierNED315602
4701226Piersma E./van Driel, M.Emma PiersmaMexime van DrielNED5401246
8602079van Driel, E./YpmaEmi van DrielPleun YpmaNED8701767
7901630Helland-Hansen/OlimstadSunniva Helland-HansenEmilie OlimstadNOR8301570
11602556Wojtasik/KociolekKinga WojtasikKatarzyna KociolekPOL11102108
5801451Kotnik/Lovsin, T.Tjasa KotnikTajda LovsinSLO7201679
12802566Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.Esmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-DépréSUI13202324
6666Thurin, T./Thurin, S.Tina ThurinSanna ThurinSWE00
7272Merve C./GokalpWCMerve CelebiBahanur GokalpTUR00
7272Toy/GedikogluQWCSelin ToySuzan Dilara GedikogluTUR00
8501994Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.Inna MakhnoIryna MakhnoUKR8501910
14803350Cannon/SponcilTerese CannonSarah SponcilUSA14802870
260295Fuchs/NoblesMelissa FuchsTambre NoblesUSA350435
860860Kloth/NussTaryn KlothKristen NussUSA860860
10601595Quiggle/SchermerhornCorinne QuiggleSarah SchermerhornUSA13202343
445585Race/HildrethJade RaceKimberly HildrethUSA445585
9101910Stockman/KraftEmily StockmanMegan KraftUSA9101590

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
21103640Hughes/KolinskeSara HughesKelley KolinskeUSA
18604260Barbara/CarolBarbara Seixas de FreitasCarolina Solberg SalgadoBRA
10301207Laird/BellNicole LairdPhoebe BellAUS
9401458Lahti/AhtiainenTaru Lahti-LiukkonenNiina AhtiainenFIN
9202308Placette/RichardLézana PlacetteAlexia RichardFRA
800800Wang/X. Y. XiaFan WangXinyi XiaCHN
670975Wheeler/ZanaAlexandra WheelerSusannah MunoUSA
6401160Williams/PospisilovaMartina WilliamsAnna PospisilovaCZE
6001435Klinger, D./Klinger, R.Dorina KlingerRonja KlingerAUT
6001404Dumbauskaite/GrudzinskaiteIeva DumbauskaiteGerda Grudzinskaite, G.LTU
440440Mahassine/ZeroualMahassine SiadImane ZeroualMAR
400547Kunst/KörtzingerLea Sophie KunstLeonie KörtzingerGER
370970Manavi/KalamaridouDimitra ManaviMirto KalamaridouGRE
300472Wiesmeyr St./FreibergerStephanie WiesmeyrEva FreibergerAUT
270510Nyström Er./Gusarova A.Erika NyströmAlexandra GusarovaCYP
270400Christ/KotzanChenoa ChristLisa-Sophie KotzanGER
210310Hildreth/DenaburgKimberly HildrethLexy DenaburgUSA
200200J. J. Zeng/Wang X. X.Jinjin ZengXinxin WangCHN
5050Nourse A./Nourse N. Audrey NourseNicole NourseUSA
00Taiana Lima/HegeileTaiana LimaHegeile Almeida dos SantosBRA
00Talita/RebeccaTalita Da Rocha AntunesRebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa SilvaBRA
00M.M. Lin/Zhu LingdiMeiMei LinLingdi ZhuCHN
00Soria/GonzálezPaula Soria GutiérrezSofía González RaceroESP
00Menegatti/GottardiMarta MenegattiValentina GottardiITA
00Ishii/MizoeMiki IshiiSayaka MizoeJPN
00Zeimann/PolleyAlice ZeimannShaunna PolleyNZL
00Gruszczynska/LegietaJagoda GruszczynskaKinga LegietaPOL
00Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.Joana HeidrichAnouk Vergé-DépréSUI
00Davidova/LuninaValentyna DavidovaDiana LuninaUKR
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.