Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

BPT Elite16 Vienna (09.07. - 14.07.2024)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
BPT Elite16 Vienna Pro Tour Elite16 Austria 16 (12 + 4) 10-Jul-2024 to 14-Jul-2024 09-Jul-2024 11-Jun-2024 04-Jun-2024

Results

Not yet available.

Ranking

Not yet available.


Teams Main Draw

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
3100111601George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA31000
296067602Mol, A./Sørum, C.Anders Berntsen MolChristian Sandlie SørumNOR29600
290097203Ehlers/WicklerNils EhlersClemens WicklerGER29000
276098204van de Velde/ImmersSteven van de VeldeMatthew ImmersNED27600
2720103005Evandro/ArthurEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA27200
242087006Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED24200
236083007Partain/BeneshMiles PartainAndrew BeneshUSA23600
220090048Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI22000
212090609Cottafava/NicolaiSamuele CottafavaPaolo NicolaiITA21200
2120693210Cherif/AhmedCherif YounousseAhmed TijanQAT21200
2120634011Bryl/ŁosiakMichal BrylBartosz ŁosiakPOL21200
1320871212Hörl/HorstWCJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT13200

Teams Qualification

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
208053001Pfretzschner, L./WinterLukas Pfretzschner L.Sven WinterGER20800
200077502Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE20000
184025203Arthur/AdrielsonArthur Da Silva MarianoAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaBRA18400
182097604Hodges/SchubertThomas HodgesZachery SchubertAUS18200
174030965Ermacora/WallerMartin ErmacoraPhilipp WallerAUT17400
170081006Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED17000
168069507Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG16800
168054908Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA16800
1620100609Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP16200
1520754810Nicolaidis/CarracherMark NicolaidisIzac CarracherAUS15200
1520712011Mol, H./BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR15200
1460715212Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG14600
1460349813Dal Corso/ViscovichGianluca Dal CorsoMarco ViscovichITA14600
1450450214Burnett/McHughPaul BurnettChristopher McHughAUS14500
1040697615Seidl, R./PristauzQWCRobin SeidlMoritz Pristauz-TelsniggAUT10400
988292416Hammarberg/Berger T.QWCTimo HammarbergTim BergerAUT9880

Reserve Teams

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
140078121Kantor/ZdybekPiotr KantorJakub ZdybekPOL14000
136056322Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Droguett TorrealbaCHI13600
132041203Luini/VarenhorstLeon LuiniChristiaan VarenhorstNED13200
129632164Hannibal/LlambíasHans HannibalNicolás Llambías CarvalhoURU12960
128070245Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR12800
128054766Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI12800
126060187Ranghieri/CarambulaAlex RanghieriAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichITA12600
120075608Stankevicius/KnasasPatrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU12000
120021389Grössig/SeiserLaurenc GrössigMathias SeiserAUT12000
1180146810Hoppe/ShawJordan HoppeJames ShawUSA11800
1178236411Brewster/WebberTimothy BrewsterLogan WebberUSA11780
1080526412Bassereau/LyneelRémi BassereauJulien LyneelFRA10800
1070193613Semerad/DumekTomas SemeradJan DumekCZE10700
1060172814Schnetzer/PetutschnigFlorian SchnetzerLorenz PetutschnigAUT10600
1040194615Haussener/FriedliYves HaussenerJulian FriedliSUI10400
1020184616Marchetto/WindischTobia MarchettoJakob WindischITA10200
992188417Benzi/BonifaziDavide BenziCarlo BonifaziITA9920
968218018Adelmo/MateusAdelmo Goncalves Folha NetoMateus De Paula DultraBRA9680
960271419Métral/JordanQuentin MétralJonathan JordanSUI9600
960192820Dressler/TrummerChristoph DresslerMaximilian TrummerAUT9600
900222521Sowa/JustRobin SowaMaximilian JustGER9000
900142822Janiak/BrozyniakPiotr JaniakJedrzej BrozyniakPOL9000
864180923Rudol/LejawaMaciej RudolFilip LejawaPOL8640
850281424Pedro /GabrielPedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraGabriel Dos Reis SantiagoBRA8500
840428025Aye, C./Aye, Q.Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA8400
792107226Møllgaard/HoumannMads MøllgaardNicolai Hovmann OvergaardDEN7920
780620627Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA7800
75290428Datsiuk/LikhatskyiIvan DatsiukIvan LikhatskyiUKR7520
740436429Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI7400
730102030Day/KatrielRiver DayIdan KatrielISR7300
728225231Bushby/HoodSolomon BushbyBen HoodAUS7280
720239232Bedritis/RinkevicsArdis BedritisArturs RinkevicsLAT7200
680166233Smedins/TocsJanis SmedinsEdgars TocsLAT6800
672185234Bialokoz/BatraneFrederick BialokozIssa BatraneENG6720
600314835Huerta P./Huerta A.Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta PastorESP6000
57090436Tatsumi/FurutaRyo TatsumiShiro FurutaJPN5700
500236037Leitner, L./Pascariuc P.Laurenz LeitnerPaul PascariucAUT5000
384124038Bulgacs O./GraudinsOlivers BulgacsMarkuss GraudinsLAT3840
34262039van Werkhoven/van HalMart van WerkhovenCain van HalNED3420

Entries By Country

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
16806950Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG16800
14504502Burnett/McHughPaul BurnettChristopher McHughAUS14500
7282252Bushby/HoodSolomon BushbyBen HoodAUS7280
18209760Hodges/SchubertThomas HodgesZachery SchubertAUS18200
15207548Nicolaidis/CarracherMark NicolaidisIzac CarracherAUS15200
9601928Dressler/TrummerChristoph DresslerMaximilian TrummerAUT9600
17403096Ermacora/WallerMartin ErmacoraPhilipp WallerAUT17400
12002138Grössig/SeiserLaurenc GrössigMathias SeiserAUT12000
9882924Hammarberg/Berger T.QWCTimo HammarbergTim BergerAUT9880
13208712Hörl/HorstWCJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT13200
5002360Leitner, L./Pascariuc P.Laurenz LeitnerPaul PascariucAUT5000
10601728Schnetzer/PetutschnigFlorian SchnetzerLorenz PetutschnigAUT10600
10406976Seidl, R./PristauzQWCRobin SeidlMoritz Pristauz-TelsniggAUT10400
9682180Adelmo/MateusAdelmo Goncalves Folha NetoMateus De Paula DultraBRA9680
18402520Arthur/AdrielsonArthur Da Silva MarianoAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaBRA18400
272010300Evandro/ArthurEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA27200
310011160George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA31000
8502814Pedro /GabrielPedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraGabriel Dos Reis SantiagoBRA8500
13605632Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Droguett TorrealbaCHI13600
22009004Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI22000
20007750Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE20000
10701936Semerad/DumekTomas SemeradJan DumekCZE10700
7921072Møllgaard/HoumannMads MøllgaardNicolai Hovmann OvergaardDEN7920
14607152Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG14600
6721852Bialokoz/BatraneFrederick BialokozIssa BatraneENG6720
162010060Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP16200
6003148Huerta P./Huerta A.Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta PastorESP6000
8404280Aye, C./Aye, Q.Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA8400
10805264Bassereau/LyneelRémi BassereauJulien LyneelFRA10800
7806206Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA7800
16805490Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA16800
29009720Ehlers/WicklerNils EhlersClemens WicklerGER29000
20805300Pfretzschner, L./WinterLukas Pfretzschner L.Sven WinterGER20800
9002225Sowa/JustRobin SowaMaximilian JustGER9000
7301020Day/KatrielRiver DayIdan KatrielISR7300
9921884Benzi/BonifaziDavide BenziCarlo BonifaziITA9920
21209060Cottafava/NicolaiSamuele CottafavaPaolo NicolaiITA21200
14603498Dal Corso/ViscovichGianluca Dal CorsoMarco ViscovichITA14600
10201846Marchetto/WindischTobia MarchettoJakob WindischITA10200
12606018Ranghieri/CarambulaAlex RanghieriAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichITA12600
570904Tatsumi/FurutaRyo TatsumiShiro FurutaJPN5700
7202392Bedritis/RinkevicsArdis BedritisArturs RinkevicsLAT7200
3841240Bulgacs O./GraudinsOlivers BulgacsMarkuss GraudinsLAT3840
6801662Smedins/TocsJanis SmedinsEdgars TocsLAT6800
12007560Stankevicius/KnasasPatrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU12000
24208700Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED24200
17008100Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED17000
13204120Luini/VarenhorstLeon LuiniChristiaan VarenhorstNED13200
342620van Werkhoven/van HalMart van WerkhovenCain van HalNED3420
27609820van de Velde/ImmersSteven van de VeldeMatthew ImmersNED27600
29606760Mol, A./Sørum, C.Anders Berntsen MolChristian Sandlie SørumNOR29600
15207120Mol, H./BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR15200
21206340Bryl/ŁosiakMichal BrylBartosz ŁosiakPOL21200
9001428Janiak/BrozyniakPiotr JaniakJedrzej BrozyniakPOL9000
14007812Kantor/ZdybekPiotr KantorJakub ZdybekPOL14000
8641809Rudol/LejawaMaciej RudolFilip LejawaPOL8640
12807024Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR12800
21206932Cherif/AhmedCherif YounousseAhmed TijanQAT21200
10401946Haussener/FriedliYves HaussenerJulian FriedliSUI10400
7404364Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI7400
12805476Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI12800
9602714Métral/JordanQuentin MétralJonathan JordanSUI9600
752904Datsiuk/LikhatskyiIvan DatsiukIvan LikhatskyiUKR7520
12963216Hannibal/LlambíasHans HannibalNicolás Llambías CarvalhoURU12960
11782364Brewster/WebberTimothy BrewsterLogan WebberUSA11780
11801468Hoppe/ShawJordan HoppeJames ShawUSA11800
23608300Partain/BeneshMiles PartainAndrew BeneshUSA23600

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
00Pristauz/Seidl, R.Moritz Pristauz-TelsniggRobin SeidlAUT
00Pedro Solberg/GutoPedro SolbergGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA
00Vitor Felipe/RenatoVitor Gonçalves FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoBRA
00Dumek/MilichovskyJan DumekTadeas MilichovskyCZE
00Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST
00Samoilovs/Samoilovs M.Aleksandrs SamoilovsMihails SamoilovsLAT
00Sarabia /VirgenMiguel Sarabia DelgadoJuan Ramón Virgen Pulido MEX
00Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.