Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

BPT Challenge Stare Jablonki (30.05. - 02.06.2024)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
BPT Challenge Stare Jablonki Pro Tour Challenger Poland 24 (16 + 8) 31-May-2024 to 02-Jun-2024 30-May-2024 02-May-2024 25-Apr-2024

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
4202-Jun18:001Perusic/Schweiner CZE [7]Alayo/Diaz CUB [3]2-1 (21-17, 17-21, 15-11)0:49Detail
Final 3rd Place
4102-Jun16:001Boermans/de Groot NED [2]Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [14]2-0 (21-12, 21-10)0:28Detail
Semifinals
4002-Jun13:001Alayo/Diaz CUB [3]Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [14]2-1 (18-21, 21-19, 15-10)0:51Detail
3902-Jun12:001Boermans/de Groot NED [2]Perusic/Schweiner CZE [7]0-2 (15-21, 14-21)0:35Detail
Quarterfinals
3801-Jun18:001Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [14]Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [18]2-0 (21-19, 21-19)1:42Detail
3701-Jun16:001Kantor/Zdybek POL [6]Alayo/Diaz CUB [3]0-2 (18-21, 15-21)0:37Detail
3601-Jun16:002Perusic/Schweiner CZE [7]Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [9]2-1 (25-23, 20-22, 15-9)0:55Detail
3501-Jun18:002Boermans/de Groot NED [2]Evans/Budinger USA [4]2-0 (21-12, 21-18)1:37Detail
Round of 16
3401-Jun14:004Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [18]van de Velde/Immers NED [1]2-1 (19-21, 22-20, 15-11)0:57Detail
3301-Jun14:002Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [14]Hodges/Schubert AUS [10] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 21-15)0:35Detail
3201-Jun12:004Alayo/Diaz CUB [3]Schachter/Dearing CAN [13] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 22-20)0:39Detail
3101-Jun12:001Kantor/Zdybek POL [6]Pedrosa/Campos POR [24] [Q]2-1 (15-21, 21-19, 19-17)1:00Detail
3001-Jun12:002Ranghieri/Carambula ITA [11]Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [9]Injury Team A0:37Detail
2901-Jun12:003Perusic/Schweiner CZE [7]Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [20] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-14)0:35Detail
2801-Jun14:001Evans/Budinger USA [4]Herrera/Gavira ESP [8]2-0 (21-19, 21-17)0:37Detail
2701-Jun14:003Boermans/de Groot NED [2]Luini/Varenhorst NED [21]2-1 (17-21, 21-12, 15-11)0:43Detail
Round of 18
2601-Jun10:001Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [18]Krattiger/Breer SUI [22] [Q]2-0 (22-20, 21-18)0:41Detail
2501-Jun10:002Luini/Varenhorst NED [21]Hörl/Horst AUT [17] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-18)0:35Detail
Pool F (Standings)
2431-May18:103Aravena/Droguett CHI [19] [Q]Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [18]0-2 (16-21, 18-21)0:39Detail
2331-May16:301Kantor/Zdybek POL [6]Perusic/Schweiner CZE [7]Injury Team BDetail
1231-May12:204Perusic/Schweiner CZE [7]Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [18]2-0 (21-11, 21-14)0:32Detail
1131-May12:201Kantor/Zdybek POL [6]Aravena/Droguett CHI [19] [Q]2-1 (21-17, 17-21, 15-13)0:56Detail
Pool E (Standings)
2231-May18:101Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [5]Hörl/Horst AUT [17] [Q]1-2 (21-16, 15-21, 13-15)0:47Detail
2131-May16:304Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [20] [Q]Herrera/Gavira ESP [8]Injury Team BDetail
1031-May12:202Herrera/Gavira ESP [8]Hörl/Horst AUT [17] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-18)0:38Detail
931-May12:203Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [5]Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [20] [Q]0-2 (23-25, 14-21)0:39Detail
Pool D (Standings)
2031-May17:203Luini/Varenhorst NED [21]Crabb Tr./Brunner USA [16]2-1 (23-21, 14-21, 15-13)0:50Detail
1931-May16:303Evans/Budinger USA [4]Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [9]Injury Team ADetail
831-May11:304Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [9]Crabb Tr./Brunner USA [16]2-1 (21-16, 17-21, 15-11)0:42Detail
731-May11:303Evans/Budinger USA [4]Luini/Varenhorst NED [21]2-1 (28-26, 18-21, 15-11)0:57Detail
Pool C (Standings)
1831-May18:102Krattiger/Breer SUI [22] [Q]Nicolaidis/Carracher AUS [15]2-1 (12-21, 24-22, 15-8)0:52Detail
1731-May17:204Alayo/Diaz CUB [3]Hodges/Schubert AUS [10] [Q]Injury Team BDetail
631-May13:103Hodges/Schubert AUS [10] [Q]Nicolaidis/Carracher AUS [15]2-0 (21-16, 21-14)0:32Detail
531-May13:101Alayo/Diaz CUB [3]Krattiger/Breer SUI [22] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 21-17)0:40Detail
Pool B (Standings)
1631-May17:202Stankevicius/Knasas LTU [23] [Q]Ranghieri/Carambula ITA [11]1-2 (12-21, 21-18, 16-18)0:57Detail
1531-May16:302Boermans/de Groot NED [2]Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [14]2-0 (21-18, 21-14)0:39Detail
431-May12:205Ranghieri/Carambula ITA [11]Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [14]1-2 (21-10, 20-22, 10-15)0:47Detail
331-May11:305Boermans/de Groot NED [2]Stankevicius/Knasas LTU [23] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 27-25)0:46Detail
Pool A (Standings)
1431-May18:104Pedrosa/Campos POR [24] [Q]Bassereau/Lyneel FRA [12]2-0 (21-16, 21-19)0:34Detail
1331-May17:201van de Velde/Immers NED [1]Schachter/Dearing CAN [13] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-19)0:32Detail
231-May13:104Bassereau/Lyneel FRA [12]Schachter/Dearing CAN [13] [Q]1-2 (19-21, 22-20, 18-20)0:58Detail
131-May13:102van de Velde/Immers NED [1]Pedrosa/Campos POR [24] [Q]2-1 (24-22, 19-21, 15-11)0:52Detail

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2431-May07:504Sowa/Just GER [18]Schachter/Dearing CAN [2]0-2 (17-21, 16-21)0:37Detail
2331-May07:005Krattiger/Breer SUI [7]Heidrich/Dillier SUI [23]2-1 (20-22, 21-19, 15-8)0:50Detail
2231-May07:004Pedrosa/Campos POR [11]Dal Corso/Viscovich ITA [6]2-0 (21-19, 21-16)0:36Detail
2131-May07:503Hörl/Horst AUT [3]Fuller/O'Dea B. NZL [14]2-1 (18-21, 21-17, 23-21)1:00Detail
2031-May07:502Aye, C./Aye, Q. FRA [20]Aravena/Droguett CHI [4]1-2 (21-17, 19-21, 13-15)0:57Detail
1931-May07:003Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [5]Canet/Rotar FRA [12]2-0 (21-16, 21-18)0:38Detail
1831-May07:501Altwies/Chouikh FRA [24]Stankevicius/Knasas LTU [8]1-2 (21-18, 18-21, 13-15)0:50Detail
1731-May07:001Hodges/Schubert AUS [1]Pedro /Gabriel BRA [16]2-0 (21-17, 21-18)0:34Detail
Round 1
1630-May18:002Polednik/Milichovsky CZE [31]Schachter/Dearing CAN [2]1-2 (21-19, 18-21, 8-15)0:48Detail
1530-May18:001Rudol/Lejawa POL [15]Sowa/Just GER [18]1-2 (19-21, 21-18, 10-15)0:48Detail
1430-May13:104Heidrich/Dillier SUI [23]Henning/Poniewaz B. GER [10]2-0 (21-14, 28-26)0:43Detail
1330-May13:101Krattiger/Breer SUI [7]Brozyniak/Lech POL [26]2-0 (21-14, 21-13)0:32Detail
1230-May12:201Ciemachowski/Groszek POL [27]Dal Corso/Viscovich ITA [6]1-2 (14-21, 21-17, 10-15)0:45Detail
1130-May12:204Pedrosa/Campos POR [11]Sepka/Sedlak CZE [22]2-0 (21-18, 21-14)0:34Detail
1030-May13:103Stasevicius/Rumsevicius LTU [19]Fuller/O'Dea B. NZL [14]0-2 (13-21, 15-21)0:30Detail
930-May13:102Hörl/Horst AUT [3]Chiniewicz/Paszkowski POL [30]2-0 (21-13, 21-10)3:01Detail
830-May17:052Gościański/Kaluza POL [29]Aravena/Droguett CHI [4]0-2 (16-21, 14-21)1:20Detail
730-May14:304Samoilovs/Samoilovs M. LAT [13]Aye, C./Aye, Q. FRA [20]0-2 (20-22, 16-21)4:03Detail
630-May17:053Liepa/Puskundzis LAT [21]Canet/Rotar FRA [12]0-2 (12-21, 19-21)3:07Detail
530-May17:051Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [5]Florczyk/Pietraszek POL [28]2-0 (21-12, 21-12)0:28Detail
430-May12:202Hölting Nilsson/Andersson, E SWE [25]Stankevicius/Knasas LTU [8]1-2 (17-21, 22-20, 10-15)0:53Detail
330-May12:203Danilo/Williams RSA [9]Altwies/Chouikh FRA [24]0-2 (12-21, 18-21)0:34Detail
230-May11:303Dressler/Trummer AUT [17]Pedro /Gabriel BRA [16]1-2 (20-22, 21-17, 11-15)0:59Detail
130-MayHodges/Schubert AUS [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Perusic / SchweinerCZE80010.000
2Alayo / DiazCUB7608.000
3Boermans / de GrootNED7207.000
4Capogrosso N. / Capogrosso T.ARG6806.000
5Vitor Felipe / RenatoBRA6003.750
Brouwer / MeeuwsenNED6003.750
Kantor / ZdybekPOL6003.750
Evans / BudingerUSA6003.750
9Hodges / Schubert [Q]AUS4602.500
Schachter / Dearing [Q]CAN4602.500
Herrera / GaviraESP4602.500
Krou / Gauthier-Rat [Q]FRA4602.500
Ranghieri / CarambulaITA4602.500
Luini / VarenhorstNED4602.500
van de Velde / ImmersNED4602.500
Pedrosa / Campos [Q]POR4602.500
17Hörl / Horst [Q]AUT3601.500
Krattiger / Breer [Q]SUI3601.500
19Nicolaidis / CarracherAUS3001.000
Aravena / Droguett [Q]CHI3001.000
Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.CHI3001.000
Bassereau / LyneelFRA3001.000
Stankevicius / Knasas [Q]LTU3001.000
Crabb Tr. / BrunnerUSA3001.000
25Pedro / GabrielBRA2200
Altwies / ChouikhFRA2200
Aye, C. / Aye, Q.FRA2200
Canet / RotarFRA2200
Sowa / JustGER2200
Dal Corso / ViscovichITA2200
Fuller / O'Dea B.NZL2200
Heidrich / DillierSUI2200
33Dressler / TrummerAUT1400
Polednik / MilichovskyCZE1400
Sepka / SedlakCZE1400
Henning / Poniewaz B.GER1400
Liepa / PuskundzisLAT1400
Samoilovs / Samoilovs M.LAT1400
Stasevicius / RumseviciusLTU1400
Brozyniak / LechPOL1400
Chiniewicz / PaszkowskiPOL1400
Ciemachowski / GroszekPOL1400
Florczyk / PietraszekPOL1400
Gościański / KaluzaPOL1400
Rudol / LejawaPOL1400
Danilo / WilliamsRSA1400
Hölting Nilsson / Andersson, ESWE1400

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
232071801van de Velde/ImmersSteven van de VeldeMatthew ImmersNED27608940
316058202Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED25606880
244071523Alayo/DiazJorge Luis Alayo MolinerNoslen Diaz AmaroCUB24808224
174090004Evans/BudingerMiles EvansChase BudingerUSA232011320
172081845Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI22008824
158064126Kantor/ZdybekWCPiotr KantorJakub ZdybekPOL11606752
312066507Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE21207250
196087168Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP19609200
200067609Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED19607620
1520814010Hodges/Schubert[Q]Thomas HodgesZachery SchubertAUS18208900
1720587811Ranghieri/CarambulaAlex RanghieriAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichITA17205978
1780388412Bassereau/LyneelRémi BassereauJulien LyneelFRA17204624
1240555613Schachter/Dearing[Q]Samuel SchachterDaniel DearingCAN17006316
1560521014Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG17005930
1540648815Nicolaidis/CarracherMark NicolaidisIzac CarracherAUS16207248
1860818016Crabb Tr./BrunnerTrevor CrabbTheodore BrunnerUSA15208980
1520796417Hörl/Horst[Q]Julian HörlAlexander HorstAUT15208292
1700574018Vitor Felipe/RenatoVitor Gonçalves FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoBRA15206080
980499219Aravena/Droguett[Q]Noe AravenaVicente Orlando Droguett TorrealbaCHI15205332
1460523020Krou/Gauthier-Rat[Q]Youssef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA15005570
1750246021Luini/VarenhorstLeon LuiniChristiaan VarenhorstNED13403200
1320550822Krattiger/Breer[Q]Marco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI13205516
1160687223Stankevicius/Knasas[Q]Patrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU12207260
880605624Pedrosa/Campos[Q]Joao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR11206756

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
152081401Hodges/Schubert[Q]Thomas HodgesZachery SchubertAUS18208900
124055562Schachter/Dearing[Q]Samuel SchachterDaniel DearingCAN17006316
152079643Hörl/Horst[Q]Julian HörlAlexander HorstAUT15208292
98049924Aravena/Droguett[Q]Noe AravenaVicente Orlando Droguett TorrealbaCHI15205332
146052305Krou/Gauthier-Rat[Q]Youssef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA15005570
139627986Dal Corso/ViscovichGianluca Dal CorsoMarco ViscovichITA14603558
132055087Krattiger/Breer[Q]Marco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI13205516
116068728Stankevicius/Knasas[Q]Patrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU12207260
119220239Danilo/WilliamsDanilo Von LudwigerLeo WilliamsRSA12042155
1020102010Henning/Poniewaz B.Paul HenningBennet PoniewazGER11301200
880605611Pedrosa/Campos[Q]Joao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR11206756
1080596812Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA9606116
960289813Samoilovs/Samoilovs M.Aleksandrs SamoilovsMihails SamoilovsLAT9602790
880232614Fuller/O'Dea B.Bradley FullerBen O'DeaNZL8802326
724121215Rudol/LejawaQWCMaciej RudolFilip LejawaPOL8641630
766175416Pedro /GabrielPedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraGabriel Dos Reis SantiagoBRA8602594
860139217Dressler/TrummerChristoph DresslerMaximilian TrummerAUT8601388
795160318Sowa/JustRobin SowaMaximilian JustGER8401695
810124019Stasevicius/RumseviciusTomas StaseviciusArnas RumseviciusLTU8101032
740398020Aye, C./Aye, Q.Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA7604300
70490821Liepa/PuskundzisToms LiepaErnests PuskundzisLAT704908
860219022Sepka/SedlakJakub SepkaJiri SedlakCZE6902528
660459623Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI6604384
856144824Altwies/ChouikhTom AltwiesElouan CHOUIKH-BARBEZFRA6361624
54787725Hölting Nilsson/Andersson, EJacob Hölting NilssonElmer AnderssonSWE557857
55693926Brozyniak/LechJedrzej BrozyniakJaroslaw LechPOL544878
39658827Ciemachowski/GroszekIgor CiemachowskiPiotr GroszekPOL392552
34657328Florczyk/PietraszekMateusz FlorczykSzymon PietraszekPOL346517
19134329Gościański/KaluzaDamian GościańskiMaciej KaluzaPOL191325
15028230Chiniewicz/PaszkowskiMartin ChiniewiczAndrzej PaszkowskiPOL150262
8211031Polednik/MilichovskyVojtech PolednikTadeas MilichovskyCZE92130

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
15605210Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG17005930
15208140Hodges/SchubertThomas HodgesZachery SchubertAUS18208900
15406488Nicolaidis/CarracherMark NicolaidisIzac CarracherAUS16207248
8601392Dressler/TrummerChristoph DresslerMaximilian TrummerAUT8601388
15207964Hörl/HorstJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT15208292
7661754Pedro /GabrielPedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraGabriel Dos Reis SantiagoBRA8602594
17005740Vitor Felipe/RenatoVitor Gonçalves FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoBRA15206080
12405556Schachter/DearingSamuel SchachterDaniel DearingCAN17006316
9804992Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Droguett TorrealbaCHI15205332
17208184Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI22008824
24407152Alayo/DiazJorge Luis Alayo MolinerNoslen Diaz AmaroCUB24808224
31206650Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE21207250
82110Polednik/MilichovskyVojtech PolednikTadeas MilichovskyCZE92130
8602190Sepka/SedlakJakub SepkaJiri SedlakCZE6902528
19608716Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP19609200
8561448Altwies/ChouikhTom AltwiesElouan CHOUIKH-BARBEZFRA6361624
7403980Aye, C./Aye, Q.Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA7604300
17803884Bassereau/LyneelRémi BassereauJulien LyneelFRA17204624
10805968Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA9606116
14605230Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA15005570
10201020Henning/Poniewaz B.Paul HenningBennet PoniewazGER11301200
7951603Sowa/JustRobin SowaMaximilian JustGER8401695
13962798Dal Corso/ViscovichGianluca Dal CorsoMarco ViscovichITA14603558
17205878Ranghieri/CarambulaAlex RanghieriAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichITA17205978
704908Liepa/PuskundzisToms LiepaErnests PuskundzisLAT704908
9602898Samoilovs/Samoilovs M.Aleksandrs SamoilovsMihails SamoilovsLAT9602790
11606872Stankevicius/KnasasPatrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU12207260
8101240Stasevicius/RumseviciusTomas StaseviciusArnas RumseviciusLTU8101032
31605820Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED25606880
20006760Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED19607620
17502460Luini/VarenhorstLeon LuiniChristiaan VarenhorstNED13403200
23207180van de Velde/ImmersSteven van de VeldeMatthew ImmersNED27608940
8802326Fuller/O'Dea B.Bradley FullerBen O'DeaNZL8802326
556939Brozyniak/LechJedrzej BrozyniakJaroslaw LechPOL544878
150282Chiniewicz/PaszkowskiMartin ChiniewiczAndrzej PaszkowskiPOL150262
396588Ciemachowski/GroszekIgor CiemachowskiPiotr GroszekPOL392552
346573Florczyk/PietraszekMateusz FlorczykSzymon PietraszekPOL346517
191343Gościański/KaluzaDamian GościańskiMaciej KaluzaPOL191325
15806412Kantor/ZdybekWCPiotr KantorJakub ZdybekPOL11606752
7241212Rudol/LejawaQWCMaciej RudolFilip LejawaPOL8641630
8806056Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR11206756
11922023Danilo/WilliamsDanilo Von LudwigerLeo WilliamsRSA12042155
6604596Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI6604384
13205508Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI13205516
547877Hölting Nilsson/Andersson, EJacob Hölting NilssonElmer AnderssonSWE557857
18608180Crabb Tr./BrunnerTrevor CrabbTheodore BrunnerUSA15208980
17409000Evans/BudingerMiles EvansChase BudingerUSA232011320

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
26405580Bryl/ŁosiakMichal BrylBartosz ŁosiakPOL
23609900George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA
22807580Evandro/ArthurEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA
22806212Cherif/AhmedCherif YounousseAhmed TijanQAT
17403208Ermacora/WallerMartin ErmacoraPhilipp WallerAUT
15405492Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR
15208000Pedro Solberg/GutoPedro SolbergGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA
15004182Burnett/McHughPaul BurnettChristopher McHughAUS
14606440Mol, H./BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR
11806176Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG
11801468Hoppe/ShawJordan HoppeJames ShawUSA
11007248Seidl, R./PristauzRobin SeidlMoritz Pristauz-TelsniggAUT
10803546Reid/McManawayThomas ReidJohn McManawayNZL
8801245Sengers/BoehléMees SengersDirk BoehléNED
8204620Rossi/LupoEnrico RossiDaniele LupoITA
7681840Adelmo/MateusAdelmo Goncalves Folha NetoMateus De Paula DultraBRA
7401797Trousil/WestphalTadeas TrousilDavid WestphalCZE
7201676Bialokoz/BatraneFrederick BialokozIssa BatraneENG
7202672Bedritis/RinkevicsArdis BedritisArturs RinkevicsLAT
6801250Friedl, F./Huber, A.Felix FriedlAlexander HuberAUT
674950Leonardo/Felipe AlvesLeonardo Gomes VieiraFelipe Alves PereiraBRA
612647Bello /SeekingsJuan Enrique BelloJosue Stephen Seekings Lucchesi RochaENG
5803222Mol, M./SundeMarkus MolJo Gladsøy SundeNOR
574745Rafael/JohannRafael Andrew Lima de CarvalhoJohann Ferdinand DohmannBRA
560782Vaught/CoyleBenjamin VaughtKevin CoyleUSA
5002536Leitner, L./Pascariuc P.Laurenz LeitnerPaul PascariucAUT
5003472Huerta P./Huerta A.Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta PastorESP
482612Held/NissenNiklas HeldHennes Jorge NissenGER
472800Piik/KorotkovUrmas PiikDimitriy KorotkovEST
451839Nemec L./PetrufLubos NemecAdrian PetrufSVK
416488Knobloch/KittelFrantisek KnoblochLukas KittelCZE
400520Day/KatrielRiver DayIdan KatrielISR
284456Pala/SotolaTomas PalaOndrej SotolaCZE
00Peemüller/RietschelRichard PeemüllerTilo RietschelGER
00Smedins/TocsJanis SmedinsEdgars TocsLAT
00Haussener/FriedliYves HaussenerJulian FriedliSUI
00Métral/JordanQuentin MétralJonathan JordanSUI
00Partain/BeneshMiles PartainAndrew BeneshUSA
00Schalk/BourneChaim SchalkTri BourneUSA
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.