Tournament Time: Your Time +1 hours

Sochi (25.05. - 30.05.2021)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour Sochi 4* Russia 32 (24 + 8) 27-May-2021 to 30-May-2021 26-May-2021 04-May-2021 26-Apr-2021

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
5630-May15:451Kantor/Losiak POL [18]Cherif/Ahmed QAT [4]2-1 (17-21, 23-21, 15-10)0:57Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
5530-May14:301Carambula/Rossi ITA [11]Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [14]1-2 (16-21, 28-26, 9-15)0:51Detail / Video
Semifinals
5430-May09:301Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [14]Cherif/Ahmed QAT [4]1-2 (21-12, 18-21, 13-15)0:45Detail / Video
5330-May10:451Kantor/Losiak POL [18]Carambula/Rossi ITA [11]2-0 (25-23, 21-16)0:46Detail / Video
Round 3
5229-May15:001Cherif/Ahmed QAT [4]Alison/Álvaro Filho BRA [7]2-0 (21-18, 21-16)0:38Detail / Video
5129-May16:001Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [14]Bourne/Crabb Tr. USA [16]2-0 (21-19, 21-12)0:32Detail / Video
5029-May17:001Carambula/Rossi ITA [11]Nicolai/Lupo ITA [13]2-0 (21-16, 21-18)0:35Detail / Video
4929-May18:001Kantor/Losiak POL [18]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [21]2-0 (23-21, 21-14)0:39Detail / Video
Round 2
4829-May09:001Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy RUS [1]Alison/Álvaro Filho BRA [7]0-2 (19-21, 19-21)0:43Detail / Video
4729-May09:003Perusic/Schweiner CZE [5]Cherif/Ahmed QAT [4]0-2 (18-21, 17-21)0:35Detail / Video
4629-May09:501Semenov/Leshukov RUS [9]Bourne/Crabb Tr. USA [16]0-2 (20-22, 14-21)0:36Detail / Video
4529-May09:502Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [14]Fijalek/Bryl POL [10]2-1 (18-21, 21-19, 16-14)0:54Detail / Video
4429-May09:004Nicolai/Lupo ITA [13]Seidl, R./Waller AUT [27] [Q]2-1 (21-13, 18-21, 17-15)0:48Detail / Video
4329-May09:002Carambula/Rossi ITA [11]Lucena/Dalhausser USA [12]2-0 (21-14, 21-18)0:34Detail / Video
4229-May10:403Heidrich/Gerson SUI [23]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [21]1-2 (21-23, 22-20, 13-15)0:57Detail / Video
4129-May10:402Kantor/Losiak POL [18]Krattiger/Breer SUI [25] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 25-23)0:46Detail / Video
Round 1
4028-May17:502Alison/Álvaro Filho BRA [7]Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [29] [Q]2-0 (21-10, 21-18)0:32Detail / Video
3928-May17:501Cherif/Ahmed QAT [4]Gibb/Crabb USA [6]2-0 (21-19, 25-23)0:39Detail / Video
3828-May17:503Bourne/Crabb Tr. USA [16]Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [15]2-0 (21-17, 21-18)0:36Detail / Video
3728-May17:003Plavins/Tocs LAT [8]Fijalek/Bryl POL [10]0-2 (16-21, 15-21)0:41Detail / Video
3628-May17:504Seidl, R./Waller AUT [27] [Q]Azaad/Capogrosso ARG [32] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 26-24)0:44Detail / Video
3528-May17:004Lucena/Dalhausser USA [12]Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [19]2-0 (21-12, 26-24)0:42Detail / Video
3428-May17:002Mol, A./Sørum, C. NOR [2]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [21]1-2 (18-21, 21-14, 10-15)0:46Detail / Video
3328-May17:001Kuvichka/Kislytsyn RUS [30] [Q]Krattiger/Breer SUI [25] [Q]0-2 (12-21, 15-21)0:32Detail / Video
Pool H (Standings)
3228-May12:204Krattiger/Breer SUI [25] [Q]Guto/Arthur BRA [24] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-9)0:34Detail / Video
3128-May09:501Plavins/Tocs LAT [8]Semenov/Leshukov RUS [9]0-2 (7-21, 14-21)0:30Detail / Video
1627-May16:501Semenov/Leshukov RUS [9]Guto/Arthur BRA [24] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-15)0:38Detail / Video
1527-May14:502Plavins/Tocs LAT [8]Krattiger/Breer SUI [25] [Q]2-0 (28-26, 22-20)0:51Detail / Video
Pool G (Standings)
3028-May12:201Liamin/Myskiv RUS [26] [Q]Fijalek/Bryl POL [10]0-2 (19-21, 12-21)0:42Detail / Video
2928-May09:004Alison/Álvaro Filho BRA [7]Heidrich/Gerson SUI [23]0-2 (17-21, 19-21)0:43Detail / Video
1427-May12:203Fijalek/Bryl POL [10]Heidrich/Gerson SUI [23]0-2 (20-22, 19-21)0:43Detail / Video
1327-May12:201Alison/Álvaro Filho BRA [7]Liamin/Myskiv RUS [26] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 21-17)0:43Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2828-May12:203Gibb/Crabb USA [6]Andre/George BRA [22]2-1 (18-21, 26-24, 15-12)1:02Detail / Video
2728-May09:003Seidl, R./Waller AUT [27] [Q]Carambula/Rossi ITA [11]1-2 (22-20, 17-21, 13-15)0:49Detail / Video
1227-May14:504Carambula/Rossi ITA [11]Andre/George BRA [22]2-0 (24-22, 21-15)0:40Detail / Video
1127-May14:003Gibb/Crabb USA [6]Seidl, R./Waller AUT [27] [Q]1-2 (14-21, 22-20, 15-17)0:54Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2628-May12:202Boermans/de Groot NED [28] [Q]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [21]0-2 (18-21, 17-21)0:34Detail / Video
2528-May09:503Perusic/Schweiner CZE [5]Lucena/Dalhausser USA [12]2-0 (21-16, 25-23)0:42Detail / Video
1027-May14:004Lucena/Dalhausser USA [12]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [21]2-0 (21-10, 21-15)0:33Detail / Video
927-May14:002Perusic/Schweiner CZE [5]Boermans/de Groot NED [28] [Q]2-0 (22-20, 21-18)0:39Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2428-May13:104Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [29] [Q]Herrera/Gavira ESP [20]2-0 (22-20, 21-12)0:37Detail / Video
2328-May09:502Cherif/Ahmed QAT [4]Nicolai/Lupo ITA [13]1-2 (21-18, 17-21, 12-15)0:47Detail / Video
827-May13:103Nicolai/Lupo ITA [13]Herrera/Gavira ESP [20]2-1 (14-21, 21-18, 15-11)0:46Detail / Video
727-May13:101Cherif/Ahmed QAT [4]Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [29] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 21-15)0:36Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
2228-May13:103Thole J./Wickler GER [3]Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [19]Injury Team ADetail / Video
2128-May09:002Kuvichka/Kislytsyn RUS [30] [Q]Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [14]0-2 (14-21, 19-21)0:31Detail / Video
627-May12:202Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [14]Grimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [19]2-0 (21-17, 25-23)0:40Detail / Video
527-May12:204Thole J./Wickler GER [3]Kuvichka/Kislytsyn RUS [30] [Q]Injury Team ADetail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
2028-May13:101Shustrov/Gusev RUS [31]Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [15]0-2 (17-21, 14-21)0:32Detail / Video
1928-May09:504Mol, A./Sørum, C. NOR [2]Kantor/Losiak POL [18]0-2 (16-21, 18-21)0:40Detail / Video
427-May13:104Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [15]Kantor/Losiak POL [18]0-2 (17-21, 10-21)0:35Detail / Video
327-May13:102Mol, A./Sørum, C. NOR [2]Shustrov/Gusev RUS [31]2-0 (21-12, 21-14)0:29Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1828-May13:102Azaad/Capogrosso ARG [32] [Q]Ehlers/Flüggen GER [17]2-1 (21-17, 17-21, 15-9)0:55Detail / Video
1728-May09:001Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy RUS [1]Bourne/Crabb Tr. USA [16]2-1 (21-19, 18-21, 16-14)0:55Detail / Video
227-May14:503Bourne/Crabb Tr. USA [16]Ehlers/Flüggen GER [17]2-1 (21-19, 18-21, 15-10)0:52Detail / Video
127-May16:001Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy RUS [1]Azaad/Capogrosso ARG [32] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-16)0:40Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2426-May13:101Bakhnar/Samoday RUS [18]Guto/Arthur BRA [2]0-2 (16-21, 14-21)0:36Detail / Video
2326-May14:503Boermans/de Groot NED [7]Dziadkou/Piatrushka BLR [10]2-0 (22-20, 21-12)0:32Detail / Video
2226-May14:002Azaad/Capogrosso ARG [11]Bergmann/Harms, Y. GER [6]2-1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-13)0:56Detail / Video
2126-May14:502Saxton/O'Gorman CAN [3]Kuvichka/Kislytsyn RUS [19]1-2 (22-20, 15-21, 12-15)0:46Detail / Video
2026-May15:403Åhman/Hellvig SWE [13]Krattiger/Breer SUI [4]1-2 (22-20, 18-21, 13-15)0:52Detail / Video
1926-May15:402Seidl, R./Waller AUT [5]Windisch/Cottafava ITA [12]2-0 (21-14, 24-22)0:37Detail / Video
1826-May17:401Bykanov/Likholetov RUS [9]Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [8]1-2 (25-23, 16-21, 12-15)0:53Detail / Video
1726-May18:301Liamin/Myskiv RUS [1]Rudol/Szalankiewicz POL [17]2-1 (15-21, 21-17, 15-5)0:46Detail / Video
Round 1
1626-MayByeGuto/Arthur BRA [2]
1526-May09:004Zemljak/Pokeršnik, J. SLO [15]Bakhnar/Samoday RUS [18]0-2 (18-21, 18-21)0:38Detail / Video
1426-May10:403Manas/Sedlak CZE [23]Dziadkou/Piatrushka BLR [10]0-2 (17-21, 12-21)0:31Detail / Video
1326-May10:402Boermans/de Groot NED [7]Abramov/Salmanov RUS [26]2-0 (21-18, 21-9)0:31Detail / Video
1226-MayByeBergmann/Harms, Y. GER [6]
1126-May09:504Azaad/Capogrosso ARG [11]Mewhirter/Roberts USA [22]2-1 (21-17, 19-21, 15-9)0:51Detail / Video
1026-May11:301Kuvichka/Kislytsyn RUS [19]Renato/Vitor Felipe BRA [14]2-1 (16-21, 21-19, 18-16)0:55Detail / Video
926-MaySaxton/O'Gorman CAN [3]Bye
826-MayByeKrattiger/Breer SUI [4]
726-May11:302Åhman/Hellvig SWE [13]Viscovich/Ranghieri ITA [20]2-0 (21-13, 21-12)0:34Detail / Video
626-May11:303Rinkevics/Bedritis LAT [21]Windisch/Cottafava ITA [12]0-2 (17-21, 13-21)0:30Detail / Video
526-MaySeidl, R./Waller AUT [5]Bye
426-May12:203Ohana/Elazar ISR [25]Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [8]0-2 (12-21, 12-21)0:32Detail / Video
326-May12:201Bykanov/Likholetov RUS [9]Hajós/Stréli HUN [24]2-0 (21-16, 21-14)0:36Detail / Video
226-May12:202Rudol/Szalankiewicz POL [17]Menéndez/Huerta, A. ESP [16]2-0 (21-18, 25-23)0:44Detail / Video
126-MayLiamin/Myskiv RUS [1]Bye

Results Country Quota

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Country quota for USA
125-May14:301Schalk/Brunner USAMewhirter/Roberts USA1-2 (21-19, 17-21, 18-20)1:03Detail / Video

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Kantor / LosiakPOL80020.000
2Cherif / AhmedQAT72016.000
3Varenhorst / van de VeldeNED64010.000
4Carambula / RossiITA5608.000
5Alison / Álvaro FilhoBRA4806.000
Nicolai / LupoITA4806.000
Samoilovs / SmedinsLAT4806.000
Bourne / Crabb Tr.USA4806.000
9Seidl, R. / Waller [Q]AUT4004.000
Perusic / SchweinerCZE4004.000
Fijalek / BrylPOL4004.000
Krasilnikov / StoyanovskiyRUS4004.000
Semenov / LeshukovRUS4004.000
Heidrich / GersonSUI4004.000
Krattiger / Breer [Q]SUI4004.000
Lucena / DalhausserUSA4004.000
17Azaad / Capogrosso [Q]ARG3203.000
Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.CHI3203.000
Plavins / TocsLAT3203.000
Brouwer / MeeuwsenNED3203.000
Mol, A. / Sørum, C.NOR3203.000
Mol, H. / Berntsen [Q]NOR3203.000
Kuvichka / Kislytsyn [Q]RUS3203.000
Gibb / CrabbUSA3203.000
25Andre / GeorgeBRA2402.000
Guto / Arthur [Q]BRA2402.000
Herrera / GaviraESP2402.000
Ehlers / FlüggenGER2402.000
Thole J. / WicklerGER2402.000
Boermans / de Groot [Q]NED2402.000
Liamin / Myskiv [Q]RUS2402.000
Shustrov / GusevRUS2402.000
33Dziadkou / PiatrushkaBLR1600
Saxton / O'GormanCAN1600
Bergmann / Harms, Y.GER1600
Windisch / CottafavaITA1600
Rudol / SzalankiewiczPOL1600
Bakhnar / SamodayRUS1600
Bykanov / LikholetovRUS1600
Åhman / HellvigSWE1600
41Loser of Match 1400
Loser of Match 5400
Loser of Match 8400
Loser of Match 9400
Loser of Match 12400
Loser of Match 16400
Renato / Vitor FelipeBRA400
Manas / SedlakCZE400
Menéndez / Huerta, A.ESP400
Hajós / StréliHUN400
Ohana / ElazarISR400
Viscovich / RanghieriITA400
Rinkevics / BedritisLAT400
Abramov / SalmanovRUS400
Zemljak / Pokeršnik, J.SLO400
Mewhirter / RobertsUSA400
CQLoser of Match 100

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
270085581Krasilnikov/StoyanovskiyViacheslav KrasilnikovOleg StoyanovskiyRUS27007518
3960117102Mol, A./Sørum, C.Anders Berntsen MolChristian Sandlie SørumNOR39609310
304066123Thole J./WicklerJulius TholeClemens WicklerGER30406012
284070604Cherif/AhmedCherif YounousseAhmed TijanQAT28406740
264069865Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE26405930
232074206Gibb/CrabbJacob GibbTaylor CrabbUSA23207420
232084807Alison/Álvaro FilhoAlison CeruttiÁlvaro Morais FilhoBRA23207280
232059588Plavins/TocsMartins PlavinsEdgars TocsLAT23204758
220068589Semenov/LeshukovKonstantin SemenovIlya LeshukovRUS22006458
2200721410Fijalek/BrylGrzegorz FijalekMichal BrylPOL22005854
2200517011Carambula/RossiAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichEnrico RossiITA22004770
2160688012Lucena/DalhausserNicholas LucenaPhilip DalhausserUSA21606400
2080708013Nicolai/LupoPaolo NicolaiDaniele LupoITA20807080
2080587414Varenhorst/van de VeldeChristiaan VarenhorstSteven van de VeldeNED20805056
1920796315Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED19207243
1920680016Bourne/Crabb Tr.Tri BourneTrevor CrabbUSA19205440
1880612217Ehlers/FlüggenNils EhlersLars FlüggenGER18805842
1840611818Kantor/LosiakPiotr KantorBartosz LosiakPOL18405666
1820651619Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI18205636
1800668020Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP18005774
1760780421Samoilovs/SmedinsAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis SmedinsLAT17607252
1680756022Andre/GeorgeAndre Loyola SteinGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyBRA16806120
1640713223Heidrich/GersonAdrian HeidrichMirco GersonSUI16406492
1520284924Guto/Arthur[Q]Gustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesArthur Da Silva MarianoBRA15202680
1380333925Krattiger/Breer[Q]Marco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI13803211
1620618526Liamin/Myskiv[Q]Nikita LiaminTaras MyskivRUS16205385
1360465827Seidl, R./Waller[Q]Robin SeidlPhilipp WallerAUT13604102
1280225228Boermans/de Groot[Q]Stefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED12802051
1260305429Mol, H./Berntsen[Q]Hendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR12602414
740135430Kuvichka/Kislytsyn[Q]Daniil KuvichkaAnton KislytsynRUS7401354
60892531Shustrov/GusevWCPavel ShustrovAlexey GusevRUS6281053
1212283232Azaad/Capogrosso[Q]Julian Amado AzaadNicolás CapogrossoARG12122552

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
162061851Liamin/Myskiv[Q]Nikita LiaminTaras MyskivRUS16205385
152028492Guto/Arthur[Q]Gustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesArthur Da Silva MarianoBRA15202680
141047903Saxton/O'GormanBen SaxtonGrant O'GormanCAN14103990
138033394Krattiger/Breer[Q]Marco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI13803211
136046585Seidl, R./Waller[Q]Robin SeidlPhilipp WallerAUT13604102
136032166Bergmann/Harms, Y.Philipp Arne BergmannYannick HarmsGER13602656
128022527Boermans/de Groot[Q]Stefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED12802051
126030548Mol, H./Berntsen[Q]Hendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR12602414
125018809Bykanov/LikholetovRuslan BykanovAlexander LikholetovRUS12501880
1260218810Dziadkou/PiatrushkaAliaksandr DziadkouPavel PiatrushkaBLR12202020
1212283211Azaad/Capogrosso[Q]Julian Amado AzaadNicolás CapogrossoARG12122552
1110214012Windisch/CottafavaJakob WindischSamuele CottafavaITA11102224
1000203413Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE10001994
1080157014Renato/Vitor FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoVitor Gonçalves FelipeBRA10001090
960225915Zemljak/Pokeršnik, J.Nejc ZemljakJan PokeršnikSLO9602017
940202616Menéndez/Huerta, A.César Menéndez OrtegoAlejandro Huerta PastorESP9401814
830318817Rudol/SzalankiewiczMaciej RudolJakub SzalankiewiczPOL8402532
800104118Bakhnar/SamodayPetr BakhnarValeriy SamodayRUS8001161
740135419Kuvichka/Kislytsyn[Q]Daniil KuvichkaAnton KislytsynRUS7401354
72979520Viscovich/RanghieriMarco ViscovichAlex RanghieriITA579595
42257421Rinkevics/BedritisArturs RinkevicsArdis BedritisLAT530817
50556522Mewhirter/RobertsTravis MewhirterAdam RobertsUSA505565
50072223Manas/SedlakPatrik ManasJiri SedlakCZE500802
37164324Hajós/StréliArtúr HajósBence Attila StréliHUN371789
31835825Ohana/ElazarNetanel Amiram OhanaEylon ElazarISR336406
27845326Abramov/SalmanovQWCMaksim AbramovArtur SalmanovRUS278453

Teams Country Quota

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
128019901Schalk/BrunnerChaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA12801630
5055652Mewhirter/RobertsTravis MewhirterAdam RobertsUSA505565

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
12122832Azaad/CapogrossoJulian Amado AzaadNicolás CapogrossoARG12122552
13604658Seidl, R./WallerRobin SeidlPhilipp WallerAUT13604102
12602188Dziadkou/PiatrushkaAliaksandr DziadkouPavel PiatrushkaBLR12202020
23208480Alison/Álvaro FilhoAlison CeruttiÁlvaro Morais FilhoBRA23207280
16807560Andre/GeorgeAndre Loyola SteinGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyBRA16806120
15202849Guto/ArthurGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesArthur Da Silva MarianoBRA15202680
10801570Renato/Vitor FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoVitor Gonçalves FelipeBRA10001090
14104790Saxton/O'GormanBen SaxtonGrant O'GormanCAN14103990
18206516Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI18205636
500722Manas/SedlakPatrik ManasJiri SedlakCZE500802
26406986Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE26405930
18006680Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP18005774
9402026Menéndez/Huerta, A.César Menéndez OrtegoAlejandro Huerta PastorESP9401814
13603216Bergmann/Harms, Y.Philipp Arne BergmannYannick HarmsGER13602656
18806122Ehlers/FlüggenNils EhlersLars FlüggenGER18805842
30406612Thole J./WicklerJulius TholeClemens WicklerGER30406012
371643Hajós/StréliArtúr HajósBence Attila StréliHUN371789
318358Ohana/ElazarNetanel Amiram OhanaEylon ElazarISR336406
22005170Carambula/RossiAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichEnrico RossiITA22004770
20807080Nicolai/LupoPaolo NicolaiDaniele LupoITA20807080
729795Viscovich/RanghieriMarco ViscovichAlex RanghieriITA579595
11102140Windisch/CottafavaJakob WindischSamuele CottafavaITA11102224
23205958Plavins/TocsMartins PlavinsEdgars TocsLAT23204758
422574Rinkevics/BedritisArturs RinkevicsArdis BedritisLAT530817
17607804Samoilovs/SmedinsAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis SmedinsLAT17607252
12802252Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED12802051
19207963Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED19207243
20805874Varenhorst/van de VeldeChristiaan VarenhorstSteven van de VeldeNED20805056
396011710Mol, A./Sørum, C.Anders Berntsen MolChristian Sandlie SørumNOR39609310
12603054Mol, H./BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR12602414
22007214Fijalek/BrylGrzegorz FijalekMichal BrylPOL22005854
18406118Kantor/LosiakPiotr KantorBartosz LosiakPOL18405666
8303188Rudol/SzalankiewiczMaciej RudolJakub SzalankiewiczPOL8402532
28407060Cherif/AhmedCherif YounousseAhmed TijanQAT28406740
278453Abramov/SalmanovQWCMaksim AbramovArtur SalmanovRUS278453
8001041Bakhnar/SamodayPetr BakhnarValeriy SamodayRUS8001161
12501880Bykanov/LikholetovRuslan BykanovAlexander LikholetovRUS12501880
27008558Krasilnikov/StoyanovskiyViacheslav KrasilnikovOleg StoyanovskiyRUS27007518
7401354Kuvichka/KislytsynDaniil KuvichkaAnton KislytsynRUS7401354
16206185Liamin/MyskivNikita LiaminTaras MyskivRUS16205385
22006858Semenov/LeshukovKonstantin SemenovIlya LeshukovRUS22006458
608925Shustrov/GusevWCPavel ShustrovAlexey GusevRUS6281053
9602259Zemljak/Pokeršnik, J.Nejc ZemljakJan PokeršnikSLO9602017
16407132Heidrich/GersonAdrian HeidrichMirco GersonSUI16406492
13803339Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI13803211
10002034Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE10001994
19206800Bourne/Crabb Tr.Tri BourneTrevor CrabbUSA19205440
23207420Gibb/CrabbJacob GibbTaylor CrabbUSA23207420
21606880Lucena/DalhausserNicholas LucenaPhilip DalhausserUSA21606400
505565Mewhirter/RobertsTravis MewhirterAdam RobertsUSA505565
12801990Schalk/BrunnerChaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA12801630

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
24208240Evandro/Bruno SchmidtEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorBruno Oscar SchmidtBRA
19005111Ermacora/PristauzMartin ErmacoraMoritz PristauzAUT
17603046Gaxiola/RubioJosue Gaston Gaxiola LeyvaJose Luis Rubio CamargoMEX
15204304Doppler/HorstClemens DopplerAlexander HorstAUT
12604428Aye/Gauthier-RatQuincy AyeArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA
12004252Ontiveros/VirgenRodolfo Lombardo OntiverosJuan VirgenMEX
10202393Métral/HaussenerQuentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI
848908Krou/BarthelemyYoussef KrouOlivier BarthelemyFRA
8001212Brinck/TransJacob Stein BrinckMartin Trans HansenDEN
7321452Kruk/MiszczukMilosz KrukMikolaj MiszczukPOL
640725Kolinske/BrewsterWilliam KolinskeTimothy BrewsterUSA
501691Schnetzer/PetutschnigFlorian SchnetzerLorenz PetutschnigAUT
440542Fredericks/WilliamsJerome FredericksLeo WilliamsRSA
404918Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG
320576Boehlé/Van WerkhovenDirk BoehléMart Van WerkhovenNED
264403Klasnic/KomarDjordje KlasnicNemanja KomarSRB
220220Gladun/ZhuravelMaksym GladunEvgen ZhuravelUKR
111140Benzi/FicoseccoDavide BenziPaolo FicoseccoITA
00Huber, A./DresslerAlexander HuberChristoph DresslerAUT
00Hörl/Leitner, L.Julian HörlLaurenz LeitnerAUT
00Kunert/GrössigThomas KunertLaurenc GrössigAUT
00Köstler, G./KlaffingerGeorg KöstlerMarian KlaffingerAUT
00Hoey/MacNeilWilliam HoeyJake MacNeilCAN
00Kopp/RussellLiam KoppAlexander William RussellCAN
00Nusbaum/PlantingaAaron NusbaumMichael PlantingaCAN
00Pedlow/SchachterSam PedlowSamuel SchachterCAN
00Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST
00Elazar/Masuri, O.Eylon ElazarOfri MasuriISR
00Faiga/OhanaSean FaigaNetanel Amiram OhanaISR
00Raisa/LuisettoMarco RaisaMichele LuisettoITA
00Kojima/TakahashiToshiharu KojimaMasafumi TakahashiJPN
00Shimizu/MurakamiKeisuke ShimizuHitoshi MurakamiJPN
00Solovejs/Samoilovs M.Aleksandrs SolovejsMihails SamoilovsLAT
00Immers/LuiniMatthew ImmersLeon LuiniNED
00Solhaug/RingøenSvein Oddmund SolhaugNils Gunnar RingøenNOR
00Naidoo/MndingiJamaine NaidooMthokozisi MndingiRSA
00Brewster/WebberTimothy BrewsterLogan WebberUSA
Live Score

 

Wir nutzen Cookies auf unserer Website. Einige von ihnen sind essenziell für den Betrieb der Seite, während andere uns helfen, diese Website und die Nutzererfahrung zu verbessern (Tracking Cookies). Sie können selbst entscheiden, ob Sie die Cookies zulassen möchten. Bitte beachten Sie, dass bei einer Ablehnung womöglich nicht mehr alle Funktionalitäten der Seite zur Verfügung stehen.