Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

BPT Challenge Saquarema (28.03. - 31.03.2024)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
BPT Challenge Saquarema Pro Tour Challenger Brazil 24 (16 + 8) 29-Mar-2024 to 31-Mar-2024 28-Mar-2024 29-Feb-2024 22-Feb-2024

Results

Not yet available.

Ranking

Not yet available.


Entries By Country

Tentative Entry Points  
Pts. # Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country
720Azaad/BuenoJulian Amado AzaadMaciel Bueno TorresARG
1440Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG
2080Hodges/SchubertThomas HodgesZachery SchubertAUS
1440Nicolaidis/CarracherMark NicolaidisIzac CarracherAUS
1460Ermacora/WallerMartin ErmacoraPhilipp WallerAUT
1840Hörl/HorstJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT
1000Leitner, L./Pascariuc P.Laurenz LeitnerPaul PascariucAUT
2200Pristauz/Seidl, R.Moritz PristauzRobin SeidlAUT
860Adelmo/MateusAdelmo Goncalves Folha NetoMateus De Paula DultraBRA
260Alison/IgorAlison CeruttiIgor De Carvalho BorgesBRA
1240Arthur/AdrielsonArthur Da Silva MarianoAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaBRA
2460Evandro/ArthurEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA
2560George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA
0Gustavo/ZadiGustavo Schreder BarbosaVinicius Henrique Zadi GaiottoBRA
0Jo/PabloJoalisson Laurindo GomesPablo Henrique Acioly BarbosaBRA
450João Pedro/Lucas AguineloJoão Pedro Elbert GuimarãesLucas Aguinelo de SáBRA
530Leonardo/Felipe AlvesLeonardo Gomes VieiraFelipe Alves PereiraBRA
290Lucas Sampaio/J.PedroLucas Coelho Fagundes SampaioJoao Pedro Camargo de Barros MoreiraBRA
0M. Martins/ViniciusMatheus Santos MartinsVinicius Ahnert FreitasBRA
502Patrick/HenriquePatrick Mirando do CarmoHenrique Camboim de BarrosBRA
976Pedro /GabrielPedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraGabriel Dos Reis SantiagoBRA
2180Pedro Solberg/GutoPedro SolbergGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA
420Rafael/JohannRafael Andrew Lima de CarvalhoJohann Ferdinand DohmannBRA
1040Vinicius/HeitorVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasHeitor Benitto Frank BarbosaBRA
1500Vitor Felipe/RenatoVitor Gonçalves FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoBRA
0Wesley/DenilsonWesley Luiz Monte da SilvaDenilson Loureiro SobralBRA
180Zuliani/NumasawaGabriel ZulianiFelipe Cavazin NumasawaBRA
0Álvaro/JeffersonÁlvaro Marcelino Santos AndradeJefferson Do Nascimento CoimbraBRA
467Gannett/RahnavardTynan GannettRouzbeh RahnavardCAN
916MacNeil/RussellJake MacNeilAlexander William RussellCAN
2000Schachter/DearingSamuel SchachterDaniel DearingCAN
1380Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Droguett TorrealbaCHI
1484Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI
960Wang Y. W./J. LiYanwei WangJie LiCHN
1460Wu Jiaxin/HA LikejiangJiaxin WuLikejiang HaCHN
546D. Dyner/VarelaDaniel Dyner VillaJhostin Varela GuerreroCRC
2120Diaz/AlayoNoslen Diaz AmaroJorge Luis Alayo MolinerCUB
1000Sepka/SedlakJakub SepkaJiri SedlakCZE
846Trousil/WestphalTadeas TrousilDavid WestphalCZE
636Møllgaard/HoumannMads MøllgaardNicolai Hovmann OvergaardDEN
2000Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG
1820Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP
800Huerta P./Huerta A.Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta PastorESP
1520Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST
1200Aye, C./Aye, Q.Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA
1280Bassereau/LyneelRémi BassereauJulien LyneelFRA
1400Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA
1220Cattet/BarthelemySamuel CattetOlivier BarthelemyFRA
1580Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA
1110Elazar/CuzmiciovEylon ElazarKevin CuzmiciovISR
1256Dal Corso/ViscovichGianluca Dal CorsoMarco ViscovichITA
2260Ranghieri/CarambulaAlex RanghieriAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichITA
1720Rossi/LupoEnrico RossiDaniele LupoITA
160Kojima/IdeguchiToshiharu KojimaRuiji IdeguchiJPN
474Tatsumi/FurutaRyo TatsumiShiro FurutaJPN
680Bedritis/RinkevicsArdis BedritisArturs RinkevicsLAT
484Liepa/PuskundzisToms LiepaErnests PuskundzisLAT
224Miloss/Benjavs T.Miloss DonavansBenjavs TomsLAT
1180Samoilovs/Samoilovs M.Aleksandrs SamoilovsMihails SamoilovsLAT
810Smedins/TocsJanis SmedinsEdgars TocsLAT
1780Stankevicius/KnasasPatrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU
592Galindo/AguirreRicardo GalindoIsaias Oziel Aguirre GallegosMEX
1102Sarabia /CruzMiguel Sarabia DelgadoGabriel Cruz MendozaMEX
2720Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED
2400Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED
1470Luini/VarenhorstLeon LuiniChristiaan VarenhorstNED
808Penninga/VerberneRuben PenningaYannick VerberneNED
880Sengers/BoehléMees SengersDirk BoehléNED
1940van de Velde/ImmersSteven van de VeldeMatthew ImmersNED
1860Mol, H./BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR
1020Mol, M./SundeMarkus MolJo Gladsøy SundeNOR
1108Fuller/NicklinBradley FullerAlani NicklinNZL
2780Bryl/ŁosiakMichal BrylBartosz ŁosiakPOL
1820Kantor/ZdybekPiotr KantorJakub ZdybekPOL
1520Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR
2280Cherif/AhmedCherif YounousseAhmed TijanQAT
1520Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI
1520Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI
1070Métral/JordanQuentin MétralJonathan JordanSUI
1180T.Pithak/T. PoravidPithak TipjanPoravid TaovatoTHA
569Mermer/Sacit K.Hasan Huseyin MermerSacit KurtTUR
612Yusuf Ö./Batuhan K.Yusuf ÖzdemirBatuhan KuruTUR
82Gladun/LikhatskyiMaksym GladunRichard LikhatskyiUKR
1960Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR
920Hannibal/LlambíasHans HannibalNicolás Llambías CarvalhoURU
2340Crabb Tr./BrunnerTrevor CrabbTheodore BrunnerUSA
2120Evans/BudingerMiles EvansChase BudingerUSA
518Hoppe/ShawJordan HoppeJames ShawUSA
444Satterfield/FrishmanIan SatterfieldChase FrishmanUSA
1580Schalk/BourneChaim SchalkTri BourneUSA
976Smith/WebberHagen SmithLogan WebberUSA

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
00Amieva/AveiroBautista AmievaLeo AveiroARG
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.