Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

BPT Challenge Recife (21.03. - 24.03.2024)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
BPT Challenge Recife Pro Tour Challenger Brazil 24 (16 + 8) 22-Mar-2024 to 24-Mar-2024 21-Mar-2024 22-Feb-2024 15-Feb-2024

Results

Not yet available.

Ranking

Not yet available.


Teams Main Draw

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
356072501Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE35600
278058202Bryl/ŁosiakMichal BrylBartosz ŁosiakPOL27800
272061203Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED27200
256084204George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA25600
246081405Evandro/ArthurEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA24600
240070806Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED24000
234069207Crabb Tr./BrunnerTrevor CrabbTheodore BrunnerUSA23400
226061788Ranghieri/CarambulaAlex RanghieriAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichITA22600
220072089Pristauz/Seidl, R.Moritz PristauzRobin SeidlAUT22000
2180586810Pedro Solberg/GutoPedro SolbergGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA21800
2120670011Evans/BudingerMiles EvansChase BudingerUSA21200
2120475212Diaz/AlayoNoslen Diaz AmaroJorge Luis Alayo MolinerCUB21200
2080820013Hodges/SchubertThomas HodgesZachery SchubertAUS20800
2000587614Schachter/DearingSamuel SchachterDaniel DearingCAN20000
2000363615Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG20000
1500614016Vitor Felipe/RenatoWCVitor Gonçalves FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoBRA15000

Teams Qualification

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
196042921Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR19600
194070202van de Velde/ImmersSteven van de VeldeMatthew ImmersNED19400
186055603Mol, H./BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR18600
184080844Hörl/HorstJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT18400
182087565Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP18200
182066526Kantor/ZdybekPiotr KantorJakub ZdybekPOL18200
178052927Stankevicius/KnasasPatrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU17800
172055008Rossi/LupoEnrico RossiDaniele LupoITA17200
158065409Schalk/BourneChaim SchalkTri BourneUSA15800
1520591610Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR15200
1520544811Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI15200
1520395612Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI15200
1520364013Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST15200
1484700814Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI14840
1470238015Varenhorst/LuiniChristiaan VarenhorstLeon LuiniNED14700
1460340816Ermacora/WallerMartin ErmacoraPhilipp WallerAUT14600
1440564617Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG14400
1440524018Carracher/NicolaidisIzac CarracherMark NicolaidisAUS14400
1400520819Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA14000
1380446820Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Droguett TorrealbaCHI13800
1280384421Bassereau/LyneelRémi BassereauJulien LyneelFRA12800
1256283822Dal Corso/ViscovichGianluca Dal CorsoMarco ViscovichITA12560
1240168023Arthur/AdrielsonArthur Da Silva MarianoAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaBRA12400
1220268624Cattet/BarthelemySamuel CattetOlivier BarthelemyFRA12200
1200362025Aye, C./Aye, Q.Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA12000
1180478026T.Pithak/T. PoravidPithak TipjanPoravid TaovatoTHA11800
1180240827Samoilovs/Samoilovs M.Aleksandrs SamoilovsMihails SamoilovsLAT11800
1110193228Elazar/CuzmiciovEylon ElazarKevin CuzmiciovISR11100
1108315829Fuller/NicklinBradley FullerAlani NicklinNZL11080
1102282330Sarabia /CruzMiguel Sarabia DelgadoGabriel Cruz MendozaMEX11020
1040193831Vinicius/HeitorQWCVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasHeitor Benitto Frank BarbosaBRA10400
1000183032Sepka/SedlakQWCJakub SepkaJiri SedlakCZE10000

Reserve Teams

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
108023881Amieva/AveiroBautista AmievaLeo AveiroARG10800
107024622Métral/JordanQuentin MétralJonathan JordanSUI10700
102026423Mol, M./SundeMarkus MolJo Gladsøy SundeNOR10200
100020364Leitner, L./Pascariuc P.Laurenz LeitnerPaul PascariucAUT10000
97620885Pedro /GabrielPedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraGabriel Dos Reis SantiagoBRA9760
97616186Smith/WebberHagen SmithLogan WebberUSA9760
92024047Hannibal/LlambíasHans HannibalNicolás Llambías CarvalhoURU9200
88012458Sengers/BoehléMees SengersDirk BoehléNED8800
86012729Adelmo/MateusAdelmo Goncalves Folha NetoMateus De Paula DultraBRA8600
846151710Trousil/WestphalTadeas TrousilDavid WestphalCZE8460
810176411Smedins/TocsJanis SmedinsEdgars TocsLAT8100
808117612Penninga/VerberneRuben PenningaYannick VerberneNED8080
800330013Huerta P./Huerta A.Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta PastorESP8000
720289214Azaad/BuenoJulian Amado AzaadMaciel Bueno TorresARG7200
680231215Bedritis/RinkevicsArdis BedritisArturs RinkevicsLAT6800
63697616Møllgaard/HoumannMads MøllgaardNicolai Hovmann OvergaardDEN6360
612110617Yusuf Ö./Batuhan K.Yusuf ÖzdemirBatuhan KuruTUR6120
59273218Galindo/AguirreRicardo GalindoIsaias Oziel Aguirre GallegosMEX5920
569124719Mermer/Sacit K.Hasan Huseyin MermerSacit KurtTUR5690
546116220D. Dyner/VarelaDaniel Dyner VillaJhostin Varela GuerreroCRC5460
53099021Leonardo/Felipe AlvesLeonardo Gomes VieiraFelipe Alves PereiraBRA5300
51851822Shaw/HoppeJames ShawJordan HoppeUSA5180
50269423Patrick/HenriquePatrick Mirando do CarmoHenrique Camboim de BarrosBRA5020
48458824Liepa/PuskundzisToms LiepaErnests PuskundzisLAT4840
46763725Gannett/RahnavardTynan GannettRouzbeh RahnavardCAN4670
45062126João Pedro/Lucas AguineloJoão Pedro Elbert GuimarãesLucas Aguinelo de SáBRA4500
42059127Rafael/JohannRafael Andrew Lima de CarvalhoJohann Ferdinand DohmannBRA4200
29029028Lucas Sampaio/J.PedroLucas Coelho Fagundes SampaioJoao Pedro Camargo de Barros MoreiraBRA2900
22430029Miloss/Benjavs T.Miloss DonavansBenjavs TomsLAT2240
16017030Kojima/IdeguchiToshiharu KojimaRuiji IdeguchiJPN1600
909031Kadu/LyanCarlos Eduardo Barreto SilvaLazaro Lyan De PauloBRA900
828232Gladun/LikhatskyiMaksym GladunRichard LikhatskyiUKR820
0033Jo/PabloJoalisson Laurindo GomesPablo Henrique Acioly BarbosaBRA00
0034Wesley/DenilsonWesley Luiz Monte da SilvaDenilson Loureiro SobralBRA00

Entries By Country

Entry   Tentative Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
10802388Amieva/AveiroBautista AmievaLeo AveiroARG10800
7202892Azaad/BuenoJulian Amado AzaadMaciel Bueno TorresARG7200
14405646Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG14400
14405240Carracher/NicolaidisIzac CarracherMark NicolaidisAUS14400
20808200Hodges/SchubertThomas HodgesZachery SchubertAUS20800
14603408Ermacora/WallerMartin ErmacoraPhilipp WallerAUT14600
18408084Hörl/HorstJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT18400
10002036Leitner, L./Pascariuc P.Laurenz LeitnerPaul PascariucAUT10000
22007208Pristauz/Seidl, R.Moritz PristauzRobin SeidlAUT22000
8601272Adelmo/MateusAdelmo Goncalves Folha NetoMateus De Paula DultraBRA8600
12401680Arthur/AdrielsonArthur Da Silva MarianoAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaBRA12400
24608140Evandro/ArthurEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA24600
25608420George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA25600
00Jo/PabloJoalisson Laurindo GomesPablo Henrique Acioly BarbosaBRA00
450621João Pedro/Lucas AguineloJoão Pedro Elbert GuimarãesLucas Aguinelo de SáBRA4500
9090Kadu/LyanCarlos Eduardo Barreto SilvaLazaro Lyan De PauloBRA900
530990Leonardo/Felipe AlvesLeonardo Gomes VieiraFelipe Alves PereiraBRA5300
290290Lucas Sampaio/J.PedroLucas Coelho Fagundes SampaioJoao Pedro Camargo de Barros MoreiraBRA2900
502694Patrick/HenriquePatrick Mirando do CarmoHenrique Camboim de BarrosBRA5020
9762088Pedro /GabrielPedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraGabriel Dos Reis SantiagoBRA9760
21805868Pedro Solberg/GutoPedro SolbergGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA21800
420591Rafael/JohannRafael Andrew Lima de CarvalhoJohann Ferdinand DohmannBRA4200
10401938Vinicius/HeitorQWCVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasHeitor Benitto Frank BarbosaBRA10400
15006140Vitor Felipe/RenatoWCVitor Gonçalves FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoBRA15000
00Wesley/DenilsonWesley Luiz Monte da SilvaDenilson Loureiro SobralBRA00
467637Gannett/RahnavardTynan GannettRouzbeh RahnavardCAN4670
20005876Schachter/DearingSamuel SchachterDaniel DearingCAN20000
13804468Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Droguett TorrealbaCHI13800
14847008Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI14840
5461162D. Dyner/VarelaDaniel Dyner VillaJhostin Varela GuerreroCRC5460
21204752Diaz/AlayoNoslen Diaz AmaroJorge Luis Alayo MolinerCUB21200
35607250Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE35600
10001830Sepka/SedlakQWCJakub SepkaJiri SedlakCZE10000
8461517Trousil/WestphalTadeas TrousilDavid WestphalCZE8460
636976Møllgaard/HoumannMads MøllgaardNicolai Hovmann OvergaardDEN6360
20003636Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG20000
18208756Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP18200
8003300Huerta P./Huerta A.Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta PastorESP8000
15203640Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST15200
12003620Aye, C./Aye, Q.Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA12000
12803844Bassereau/LyneelRémi BassereauJulien LyneelFRA12800
14005208Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA14000
12202686Cattet/BarthelemySamuel CattetOlivier BarthelemyFRA12200
11101932Elazar/CuzmiciovEylon ElazarKevin CuzmiciovISR11100
12562838Dal Corso/ViscovichGianluca Dal CorsoMarco ViscovichITA12560
22606178Ranghieri/CarambulaAlex RanghieriAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichITA22600
17205500Rossi/LupoEnrico RossiDaniele LupoITA17200
160170Kojima/IdeguchiToshiharu KojimaRuiji IdeguchiJPN1600
6802312Bedritis/RinkevicsArdis BedritisArturs RinkevicsLAT6800
484588Liepa/PuskundzisToms LiepaErnests PuskundzisLAT4840
224300Miloss/Benjavs T.Miloss DonavansBenjavs TomsLAT2240
11802408Samoilovs/Samoilovs M.Aleksandrs SamoilovsMihails SamoilovsLAT11800
8101764Smedins/TocsJanis SmedinsEdgars TocsLAT8100
17805292Stankevicius/KnasasPatrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU17800
592732Galindo/AguirreRicardo GalindoIsaias Oziel Aguirre GallegosMEX5920
11022823Sarabia /CruzMiguel Sarabia DelgadoGabriel Cruz MendozaMEX11020
27206120Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED27200
24007080Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED24000
8081176Penninga/VerberneRuben PenningaYannick VerberneNED8080
8801245Sengers/BoehléMees SengersDirk BoehléNED8800
14702380Varenhorst/LuiniChristiaan VarenhorstLeon LuiniNED14700
19407020van de Velde/ImmersSteven van de VeldeMatthew ImmersNED19400
18605560Mol, H./BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR18600
10202642Mol, M./SundeMarkus MolJo Gladsøy SundeNOR10200
11083158Fuller/NicklinBradley FullerAlani NicklinNZL11080
27805820Bryl/ŁosiakMichal BrylBartosz ŁosiakPOL27800
18206652Kantor/ZdybekPiotr KantorJakub ZdybekPOL18200
15205916Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR15200
15203956Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI15200
15205448Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI15200
10702462Métral/JordanQuentin MétralJonathan JordanSUI10700
11804780T.Pithak/T. PoravidPithak TipjanPoravid TaovatoTHA11800
5691247Mermer/Sacit K.Hasan Huseyin MermerSacit KurtTUR5690
6121106Yusuf Ö./Batuhan K.Yusuf ÖzdemirBatuhan KuruTUR6120
8282Gladun/LikhatskyiMaksym GladunRichard LikhatskyiUKR820
19604292Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR19600
9202404Hannibal/LlambíasHans HannibalNicolás Llambías CarvalhoURU9200
23406920Crabb Tr./BrunnerTrevor CrabbTheodore BrunnerUSA23400
21206700Evans/BudingerMiles EvansChase BudingerUSA21200
15806540Schalk/BourneChaim SchalkTri BourneUSA15800
518518Shaw/HoppeJames ShawJordan HoppeUSA5180
9761618Smith/WebberHagen SmithLogan WebberUSA9760

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
22806080Cherif/AhmedCherif YounousseAhmed TijanQAT
9162496MacNeil/RussellJake MacNeilAlexander William RussellCAN
00Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.