Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

Itapema (09.11. - 14.11.2021)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour Itapema 4* Brazil 32 (24 + 8) 11-Nov-2021 to 14-Nov-2021 10-Nov-2021 19-Oct-2021 18-Oct-2021

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
5614-Nov11:451Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [29]George/Andre BRA [3]0-2 (27-29, 17-21)0:52Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
5514-Nov09:151Lupo/Ranghieri ITA [6]Huber, A./Dressler AUT [7]1-2 (21-16, 19-21, 14-16)0:58Detail / Video
Semifinals
5413-Nov18:451George/Andre BRA [3]Huber, A./Dressler AUT [7]2-0 (21-12, 21-18)0:41Detail / Video
5313-Nov17:301Lupo/Ranghieri ITA [6]Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [29]0-2 (19-21, 19-21)0:44Detail / Video
Round 3
5213-Nov12:002Huber, A./Dressler AUT [7]Brinck/Abell DEN [18]2-0 (21-17, 24-22)0:43Detail / Video
5113-Nov12:001George/Andre BRA [3]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [9]2-1 (21-11, 15-21, 15-11)0:47Detail / Video
5013-Nov11:002Åhman/Hellvig SWE [12]Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [29]0-2 (17-21, 18-21)0:38Detail / Video
4913-Nov11:001Alison/Guto BRA [2]Lupo/Ranghieri ITA [6]0-2 (22-24, 18-21)0:44Detail / Video
Round 2
4812-Nov21:001Evandro/Álvaro Filho BRA [1]Brinck/Abell DEN [18]0-2 (19-21, 15-21)0:38Detail / Video
4712-Nov21:002Huber, A./Dressler AUT [7]Dziadkou/Piatrushka BLR [13]2-0 (21-13, 21-17)0:34Detail / Video
4612-Nov20:002Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [9]Pfretzschner, L./Sowa GER [10]2-1 (22-24, 21-19, 15-9)0:51Detail / Video
4512-Nov20:001George/Andre BRA [3]T. Sander/Crabb USA [15]2-0 (21-12, 21-16)0:35Detail / Video
4412-Nov19:001Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [29]Arthur/Pedro Solberg BRA [28] [Q]2-1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-10)0:51Detail / Video
4312-Nov19:002Åhman/Hellvig SWE [12]Budinger/Field USA [23] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-19)0:36Detail / Video
4212-Nov18:002Lupo/Ranghieri ITA [6]Saymon/Oscar BRA [25] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 21-17)0:34Detail / Video
4112-Nov18:001Alison/Guto BRA [2]Schalk/Brunner USA [5]2-0 (21-16, 21-18)0:36Detail / Video
Round 1
4012-Nov15:004Krou/Aye, Q. FRA [19]Brinck/Abell DEN [18]0-2 (15-21, 18-21)0:34Detail / Video
3912-Nov15:003Dziadkou/Piatrushka BLR [13]Friedl, F./Trummer AUT [27] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-16)0:34Detail / Video
3812-Nov15:002Pfretzschner, L./Sowa GER [10]Nurminen/Siren FIN [20]2-1 (14-21, 21-19, 15-13)0:51Detail / Video
3712-Nov15:001T. Sander/Crabb USA [15]Gavira/Huerta, A. ESP [8]2-0 (21-19, 21-15)0:34Detail / Video
3612-Nov14:002Arthur/Pedro Solberg BRA [28] [Q]Kuvichka/Kislytsyn RUS [14]2-0 (21-16, 21-18)0:35Detail / Video
3512-Nov14:004Berntsen/Mol, H. NOR [11]Budinger/Field USA [23] [Q]0-2 (16-21, 17-21)0:36Detail / Video
3412-Nov14:001Saymon/Oscar BRA [25] [Q]Bercik, V./Dumek CZE [17]2-0 (21-19, 21-16)0:36Detail / Video
3312-Nov14:003Kramarenko/Hudyakov RUS [16]Schalk/Brunner USA [5]0-2 (22-24, 18-21)0:38Detail / Video
Pool H (Standings)
3212-Nov10:304Gavira/Huerta, A. ESP [8]Aravena/Droguett CHI [24] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-19)0:32Detail / Video
3111-Nov20:001Saymon/Oscar BRA [25] [Q]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [9]1-2 (21-18, 19-21, 10-15)0:51Detail / Video
1611-Nov14:004Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [9]Aravena/Droguett CHI [24] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 21-14)0:35Detail / Video
1511-Nov14:001Gavira/Huerta, A. ESP [8]Saymon/Oscar BRA [25] [Q]1-2 (14-21, 21-19, 21-23)1:04Detail / Video
Pool G (Standings)
3012-Nov10:301Huster/Winter GER [26]Budinger/Field USA [23] [Q]1-2 (15-21, 21-19, 9-15)0:48Detail / Video
2911-Nov20:002Huber, A./Dressler AUT [7]Pfretzschner, L./Sowa GER [10]2-1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-11)0:53Detail / Video
1411-Nov14:003Pfretzschner, L./Sowa GER [10]Budinger/Field USA [23] [Q]2-1 (25-27, 21-13, 15-10)0:53Detail / Video
1311-Nov14:002Huber, A./Dressler AUT [7]Huster/Winter GER [26]2-0 (22-20, 21-18)0:42Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2812-Nov10:303Friedl, F./Trummer AUT [27] [Q]Stephens/Sarabia MEX [22]2-0 (21-19, 21-18)0:36Detail / Video
2711-Nov19:002Lupo/Ranghieri ITA [6]Berntsen/Mol, H. NOR [11]2-0 (21-17, 21-16)0:35Detail / Video
1211-Nov13:004Berntsen/Mol, H. NOR [11]Stephens/Sarabia MEX [22]2-0 (21-11, 21-18)0:30Detail / Video
1111-Nov13:003Lupo/Ranghieri ITA [6]Friedl, F./Trummer AUT [27] [Q]2-0 (21-14, 21-14)0:35Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2612-Nov10:302Schalk/Brunner USA [5]Hannibal/Cairus URU [21]2-0 (21-15, 21-15)0:31Detail / Video
2511-Nov19:001Arthur/Pedro Solberg BRA [28] [Q]Åhman/Hellvig SWE [12]0-2 (17-21, 16-21)0:36Detail / Video
1011-Nov13:002Åhman/Hellvig SWE [12]Hannibal/Cairus URU [21]2-0 (21-11, 21-13)0:29Detail / Video
911-Nov13:001Schalk/Brunner USA [5]Arthur/Pedro Solberg BRA [28] [Q]1-2 (24-26, 21-19, 9-15)0:53Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2412-Nov09:404Azaad/Capogrosso ARG [4]Nurminen/Siren FIN [20]0-2 (21-23, 17-21)0:40Detail / Video
2311-Nov18:002Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [29]Dziadkou/Piatrushka BLR [13]2-1 (21-17, 16-21, 15-13)0:49Detail / Video
811-Nov12:104Dziadkou/Piatrushka BLR [13]Nurminen/Siren FIN [20]2-0 (21-17, 21-17)0:33Detail / Video
711-Nov12:102Azaad/Capogrosso ARG [4]Vitor Felipe/Renato BRA [29]0-2 (18-21, 15-21)0:41Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
2212-Nov09:403Popov/Reznik UKR [30] [Q]Kuvichka/Kislytsyn RUS [14]1-2 (18-21, 21-11, 8-15)0:46Detail / Video
2111-Nov18:001George/Andre BRA [3]Krou/Aye, Q. FRA [19]2-0 (28-26, 21-14)0:47Detail / Video
611-Nov12:103Kuvichka/Kislytsyn RUS [14]Krou/Aye, Q. FRA [19]1-2 (19-21, 21-13, 13-15)0:47Detail / Video
511-Nov12:101George/Andre BRA [3]Popov/Reznik UKR [30] [Q]2-0 (21-19, 21-16)0:41Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
2012-Nov09:402Huerta, P./Jiménez ESP [31] [Q]Brinck/Abell DEN [18]0-2 (17-21, 14-21)0:36Detail / Video
1911-Nov17:001Alison/Guto BRA [2]T. Sander/Crabb USA [15]2-0 (21-15, 21-17)0:37Detail / Video
411-Nov11:204T. Sander/Crabb USA [15]Brinck/Abell DEN [18]2-1 (21-18, 18-21, 15-12)0:52Detail / Video
311-Nov11:202Alison/Guto BRA [2]Huerta, P./Jiménez ESP [31] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-13)0:35Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1812-Nov09:401Bonifazi/Benzi ITA [32] [Q]Bercik, V./Dumek CZE [17]1-2 (21-18, 16-21, 16-18)0:58Detail / Video
1711-Nov17:002Evandro/Álvaro Filho BRA [1]Kramarenko/Hudyakov RUS [16]2-0 (21-13, 21-11)0:34Detail / Video
211-Nov11:203Kramarenko/Hudyakov RUS [16]Bercik, V./Dumek CZE [17]2-0 (21-14, 21-19)0:41Detail / Video
111-Nov11:201Evandro/Álvaro Filho BRA [1]Bonifazi/Benzi ITA [32] [Q]2-1 (17-21, 21-14, 15-11)0:56Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2410-Nov15:002Zdybek/Lewandowski POL [18]Budinger/Field USA [2]1-2 (21-10, 26-28, 17-19)0:58Detail / Video
2310-Nov15:004Hörl/Leitner, L. AUT [7]Bonifazi/Benzi ITA [23]0-2 (10-21, 14-21)0:31Detail / Video
2210-Nov15:003Friedl, F./Trummer AUT [11]Iemelianchyk/Denysenko UKR [6]2-1 (21-16, 16-21, 15-11)0:50Detail / Video
2110-Nov15:001Nicolas/Samuel BRA [30]Huerta, P./Jiménez ESP [19]1-2 (21-16, 17-21, 16-18)0:52Detail / Video
2010-Nov14:004Elazar/Ohana ISR [13]Aravena/Droguett CHI [4]0-2 (18-21, 10-21)0:31Detail / Video
1910-Nov14:003Amieva/Capogrosso ARG [5]Arthur/Pedro Solberg BRA [12]0-2 (17-21, 8-21)0:29Detail / Video
1810-Nov14:002Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. ENG [9]Saymon/Oscar BRA [8]0-2 (19-21, 18-21)0:41Detail / Video
1710-Nov14:001Adrielson/Arthur BRA [1]Popov/Reznik UKR [16]0-2 (16-21, 17-21)0:36Detail / Video
Round 1
1610-NovByeBudinger/Field USA [2]
1510-Nov12:003Hadar/Cuzmiciov ISR [15]Zdybek/Lewandowski POL [18]0-2 (15-21, 16-21)0:33Detail / Video
1410-Nov12:001Bonifazi/Benzi ITA [23]Kopp/Russell CAN [10]2-0 (21-17, 21-15)0:37Detail / Video
1310-Nov12:002Hörl/Leitner, L. AUT [7]Gladun/Zhuravel UKR [26]2-0 (21-12, 24-22)0:38Detail / Video
1210-Nov11:004Zürcher/Jordan SUI [27]Iemelianchyk/Denysenko UKR [6]0-2 (18-21, 17-21)0:34Detail / Video
1110-Nov11:003Friedl, F./Trummer AUT [11]Takahashi/Malki JPN [22]2-1 (18-21, 21-19, 15-12)0:53Detail / Video
1010-Nov11:002Huerta, P./Jiménez ESP [19]Faiga/Day ISR [14]2-0 (21-19, 21-10)0:35Detail / Video
910-Nov11:001Bakhnar/Samoday RUS [3]Nicolas/Samuel BRA [30]0-2 (18-21, 18-21)0:36Detail / Video
810-Nov10:004Labate/Fazari ITA [29]Aravena/Droguett CHI [4]0-2 (6-21, 5-21)0:23Detail / Video
710-Nov10:003Elazar/Ohana ISR [13]Bialokoz/Batrane ENG [20]2-0 (21-19, 24-22)0:41Detail / Video
610-Nov10:001Lorenz/Wüst GER [21]Arthur/Pedro Solberg BRA [12]0-2 (20-22, 12-21)0:34Detail / Video
510-Nov10:002Amieva/Capogrosso ARG [5]Bello /Garcia-Kidd ENG [28]2-0 (21-18, 21-11)0:29Detail / Video
410-Nov09:001Bailon/Gonzalez URU [25]Saymon/Oscar BRA [8]0-2 (14-21, 18-21)0:30Detail / Video
310-Nov09:003Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. ENG [9]Kronstad/Opsahl NOR [24]2-0 (21-12, 21-10)0:33Detail / Video
210-Nov09:002Brewster/Mewhirter USA [17]Popov/Reznik UKR [16]1-2 (15-21, 21-17, 13-15)0:52Detail / Video
110-NovAdrielson/Arthur BRA [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1George / AndreBRA80020.000
2Vitor Felipe / RenatoBRA72016.000
3Huber, A. / DresslerAUT64010.000
4Lupo / RanghieriITA5608.000
5Alison / GutoBRA4806.000
Brinck / AbellDEN4806.000
Nõlvak / TiisaarEST4806.000
Åhman / HellvigSWE4806.000
9Dziadkou / PiatrushkaBLR4004.000
Arthur / Pedro Solberg [Q]BRA4004.000
Evandro / Álvaro FilhoBRA4004.000
Saymon / Oscar [Q]BRA4004.000
Pfretzschner, L. / SowaGER4004.000
Budinger / Field [Q]USA4004.000
Schalk / BrunnerUSA4004.000
T. Sander / CrabbUSA4004.000
17Friedl, F. / Trummer [Q]AUT3203.000
Bercik, V. / DumekCZE3203.000
Gavira / Huerta, A.ESP3203.000
Nurminen / SirenFIN3203.000
Krou / Aye, Q.FRA3203.000
Berntsen / Mol, H.NOR3203.000
Kramarenko / HudyakovRUS3203.000
Kuvichka / KislytsynRUS3203.000
25Azaad / CapogrossoARG2402.000
Aravena / Droguett [Q]CHI2402.000
Huerta, P. / Jiménez [Q]ESP2402.000
Huster / WinterGER2402.000
Bonifazi / Benzi [Q]ITA2402.000
Stephens / Sarabia MEX2402.000
Popov / Reznik [Q]UKR2402.000
Hannibal / CairusURU2402.000
33Amieva / CapogrossoARG1600
Hörl / Leitner, L.AUT1600
Adrielson / ArthurBRA1600
Nicolas / SamuelBRA1600
Bello, Ja. / Bello, Jo.ENG1600
Elazar / OhanaISR1600
Zdybek / LewandowskiPOL1600
Iemelianchyk / DenysenkoUKR1600
41Loser of Match 1400
Loser of Match 16400
Kopp / RussellCAN400
Bello / Garcia-KiddENG400
Bialokoz / BatraneENG400
Lorenz / WüstGER400
Faiga / DayISR400
Hadar / CuzmiciovISR400
Labate / FazariITA400
Takahashi / MalkiJPN400
Kronstad / OpsahlNOR400
Bakhnar / SamodayRUS400
Zürcher / JordanSUI400
Gladun / ZhuravelUKR400
Bailon / GonzalezURU400
Brewster / MewhirterUSA400

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
200024401Evandro/Álvaro FilhoEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorÁlvaro Morais FilhoBRA20002440
188026402Alison/GutoAlison CeruttiGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA18802480
184028003George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA17602400
156025804Azaad/CapogrossoJulian Amado AzaadNicolás CapogrossoARG15002340
144018205Schalk/BrunnerChaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA14401640
115021126Lupo/RanghieriDaniele LupoAlex RanghieriITA12702112
122017107Huber, A./DresslerAlexander HuberChristoph DresslerAUT12201710
118024318Gavira/Huerta, A.Adrián Gavira ColladoAlejandro Huerta PastorESP11802281
112022449Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST10401684
1015143210Pfretzschner, L./SowaLukas Pfretzschner, L.Robin SowaGER10151432
1000160011Berntsen/Mol, H.Mathias BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolNOR10001600
960244012Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE9602160
1020165213Dziadkou/PiatrushkaAliaksandr DziadkouPavel PiatrushkaBLR9201352
920153014Kuvichka/KislytsynDaniil KuvichkaAnton KislytsynRUS9201290
720180015T. Sander/CrabbTaylor SanderTaylor CrabbUSA8801400
900100216Kramarenko/HudyakovAleksandr KramarenkoMaksim HudyakovRUS880922
880165817Bercik, V./DumekVaclav BercikJan DumekCZE8601418
960131618Brinck/AbellJacob Stein BrinckKristoffer AbellDEN8401016
870187519Krou/Aye, Q.Youssef KrouQuincy AyeFRA7701375
840107220Nurminen/SirenJyrki NurminenSanteri SirenFIN760832
75385421Hannibal/CairusHans HannibalMarco Cairus LucarelliURU753854
94498422Stephens/Sarabia Raymond Stephens Zamora Miguel Sarabia DelgadoMEX744744
71071023Budinger/Field[Q]Chase BudingerTroy FieldUSA710710
66871824Aravena/Droguett[Q]Noe AravenaVicente Orlando Dorguett TorrealbaCHI668718
80080525Saymon/Oscar[Q]Saymon Barbosa SantosOscar BrandãoBRA605605
750115026Huster/WinterPhilipp HusterSven WinterGER590780
50085327Friedl, F./Trummer[Q]Felix FriedlMaximilian TrummerAUT480688
68068028Arthur/Pedro Solberg[Q]Arthur Diego Mariano LanciPedro SolbergBRA480480
17017029Vitor Felipe/RenatoWCVitor Gonçalves FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoBRA170170
64077830Popov/Reznik[Q]Sergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR398398
37948731Huerta, P./Jiménez[Q]Javier Huerta PastorÓscar Jiménez GutiérrezESP379487
30731232Bonifazi/Benzi[Q]Carlo BonifaziDavide BenziITA262262

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
7808601Adrielson/ArthurAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaArthur Da Silva MarianoBRA780860
7107102Budinger/Field[Q]Chase BudingerTroy FieldUSA710710
68013413Bakhnar/SamodayPetr BakhnarValeriy SamodayRUS680951
6687184Aravena/Droguett[Q]Noe AravenaVicente Orlando Dorguett TorrealbaCHI668718
6628745Amieva/CapogrossoBautista AmievaTomas CapogrossoARG662874
6709266Iemelianchyk/DenysenkoVladyslav IemelianchykDenys DenysenkoUKR660806
6598607Hörl/Leitner, L.Julian HörlLaurenz LeitnerAUT649770
8008058Saymon/Oscar[Q]Saymon Barbosa SantosOscar BrandãoBRA605605
60010929Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG6001092
52066010Kopp/RussellLiam KoppAlexander William RussellCAN500590
50085311Friedl, F./Trummer[Q]Felix FriedlMaximilian TrummerAUT480688
68068012Arthur/Pedro Solberg[Q]Arthur Diego Mariano LanciPedro SolbergBRA480480
46087613Elazar/OhanaEylon ElazarNetanel Amiram OhanaISR460721
45388414Faiga/DaySean FaigaRiver DayISR453734
43057915Hadar/CuzmiciovTomer HadarKevin CuzmiciovISR420534
64077816Popov/Reznik[Q]Sergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR398398
41089817Brewster/MewhirterTimothy BrewsterTravis MewhirterUSA390618
42060518Zdybek/LewandowskiJakub ZdybekPawel LewandowskiPOL390525
37948719Huerta, P./Jiménez[Q]Javier Huerta PastorÓscar Jiménez GutiérrezESP379487
36060820Bialokoz/BatraneFrederick BialokozIssa BatraneENG360608
29829821Lorenz/WüstMomme LorenzLui WüstGER298298
42745122Takahashi/MalkiTakumi TakahashiNassim MalkiJPN286301
30731223Bonifazi/Benzi[Q]Carlo BonifaziDavide BenziITA262262
22036524Kronstad/OpsahlHåkon KronstadStian OpsahlNOR220335
17017625Bailon/GonzalezEsteban BailonJoaquin Gonzalez MameliURU170176
14814826Gladun/ZhuravelMaksym GladunEvgen ZhuravelUKR148148
17323327Zürcher/JordanImmanuel ZürcherJonathan JordanSUI146198
14414428Bello /Garcia-KiddJuan Enrique BelloMark Garcia-KiddENG144144
13513529Labate/FazariEmanuele LABATEFederico FazariITA100100
0030Nicolas/SamuelQWCNicolas Capretti SchoslerSamuel Giacomo Oselame BelloBRA00

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
662874Amieva/CapogrossoBautista AmievaTomas CapogrossoARG662874
15602580Azaad/CapogrossoJulian Amado AzaadNicolás CapogrossoARG15002340
500853Friedl, F./TrummerFelix FriedlMaximilian TrummerAUT480688
12201710Huber, A./DresslerAlexander HuberChristoph DresslerAUT12201710
659860Hörl/Leitner, L.Julian HörlLaurenz LeitnerAUT649770
10201652Dziadkou/PiatrushkaAliaksandr DziadkouPavel PiatrushkaBLR9201352
780860Adrielson/ArthurAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaArthur Da Silva MarianoBRA780860
18802640Alison/GutoAlison CeruttiGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesBRA18802480
680680Arthur/Pedro SolbergArthur Diego Mariano LanciPedro SolbergBRA480480
20002440Evandro/Álvaro FilhoEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorÁlvaro Morais FilhoBRA20002440
18402800George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA17602400
00Nicolas/SamuelQWCNicolas Capretti SchoslerSamuel Giacomo Oselame BelloBRA00
800805Saymon/OscarSaymon Barbosa SantosOscar BrandãoBRA605605
170170Vitor Felipe/RenatoWCVitor Gonçalves FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoBRA170170
520660Kopp/RussellLiam KoppAlexander William RussellCAN500590
668718Aravena/DroguettNoe AravenaVicente Orlando Dorguett TorrealbaCHI668718
8801658Bercik, V./DumekVaclav BercikJan DumekCZE8601418
9601316Brinck/AbellJacob Stein BrinckKristoffer AbellDEN8401016
144144Bello /Garcia-KiddJuan Enrique BelloMark Garcia-KiddENG144144
6001092Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG6001092
360608Bialokoz/BatraneFrederick BialokozIssa BatraneENG360608
11802431Gavira/Huerta, A.Adrián Gavira ColladoAlejandro Huerta PastorESP11802281
379487Huerta, P./JiménezJavier Huerta PastorÓscar Jiménez GutiérrezESP379487
11202244Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST10401684
8401072Nurminen/SirenJyrki NurminenSanteri SirenFIN760832
8701875Krou/Aye, Q.Youssef KrouQuincy AyeFRA7701375
7501150Huster/WinterPhilipp HusterSven WinterGER590780
298298Lorenz/WüstMomme LorenzLui WüstGER298298
10151432Pfretzschner, L./SowaLukas Pfretzschner, L.Robin SowaGER10151432
460876Elazar/OhanaEylon ElazarNetanel Amiram OhanaISR460721
453884Faiga/DaySean FaigaRiver DayISR453734
430579Hadar/CuzmiciovTomer HadarKevin CuzmiciovISR420534
307312Bonifazi/BenziCarlo BonifaziDavide BenziITA262262
135135Labate/FazariEmanuele LABATEFederico FazariITA100100
11502112Lupo/RanghieriDaniele LupoAlex RanghieriITA12702112
427451Takahashi/MalkiTakumi TakahashiNassim MalkiJPN286301
944984Stephens/Sarabia Raymond Stephens Zamora Miguel Sarabia DelgadoMEX744744
10001600Berntsen/Mol, H.Mathias BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolNOR10001600
220365Kronstad/OpsahlHåkon KronstadStian OpsahlNOR220335
420605Zdybek/LewandowskiJakub ZdybekPawel LewandowskiPOL390525
6801341Bakhnar/SamodayPetr BakhnarValeriy SamodayRUS680951
9001002Kramarenko/HudyakovAleksandr KramarenkoMaksim HudyakovRUS880922
9201530Kuvichka/KislytsynDaniil KuvichkaAnton KislytsynRUS9201290
173233Zürcher/JordanImmanuel ZürcherJonathan JordanSUI146198
9602440Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE9602160
148148Gladun/ZhuravelMaksym GladunEvgen ZhuravelUKR148148
670926Iemelianchyk/DenysenkoVladyslav IemelianchykDenys DenysenkoUKR660806
640778Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR398398
170176Bailon/GonzalezEsteban BailonJoaquin Gonzalez MameliURU170176
753854Hannibal/CairusHans HannibalMarco Cairus LucarelliURU753854
410898Brewster/MewhirterTimothy BrewsterTravis MewhirterUSA390618
710710Budinger/FieldChase BudingerTroy FieldUSA710710
14401820Schalk/BrunnerChaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA14401640
7201800T. Sander/CrabbTaylor SanderTaylor CrabbUSA8801400

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
704982Zemljak/Pokeršnik, J.Nejc ZemljakJan PokeršnikSLO
570628Harms, Y./HusterYannick HarmsPhilipp HusterGER
560822Sepka/SemeradJakub SepkaTomas SemeradCZE
440956Hoey/MacNeilWilliam HoeyJake MacNeilCAN
440440Benesh/AllenAndrew BeneshWilliam AllenUSA
364444Mol, M./RingøenMarkus MolNils Gunnar RingøenNOR
290426Løkken/HenriksveenVegard LøkkenErlend HenriksveenNOR
240430Webber/RobertsLogan WebberAdam RobertsUSA
105105Gleed/JonesNiko GleedHarry JonesENG
00Schnetzer/PetutschnigFlorian SchnetzerLorenz PetutschnigAUT
00Bruno/EduardoBruno De PaulaEduardo Davi Marinho da RochaBRA
00Gabriel/JohannGabriel Dos Reis SantiagoJohann Ferdinand DohmannBRA
00Hevaldo/AdelmoHevaldo Sabino MoreiraAdelmo Goncalves Folha NetoBRA
00Jefferson/ÁlvaroJefferson Do Nascimento CoimbraÁlvaro Marcelino Santos AndradeBRA
00Maia/AllisonMatheus Maia Terra de FariaAllison Cittadin FrancioniBRA
00Numasawa/Felipe AlvesFelipe Cavazin NumasawaFelipe Alves PereiraBRA
00Rafael/JoRafael José Mendonça de QueirozJoalisson Laurindo GomesBRA
00Thiago/Léo GomesThiago Dealtry BarbosaLeonardo GomesBRA
00Vinicius/LucianoVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasLuciano Ferreira de PaulaBRA
00Grabovskyy/ToweSergiy GrabovskyyChris ToweCAN
00O'Gorman/SaxtonGrant O'GormanBen SaxtonCAN
00Bercik, J./DumekJan BercikJan DumekCZE
00Dzavoronok/SedlakMatyas DzavoronokJiri SedlakCZE
00Kojima/IdeguchiToshiharu KojimaRuiji IdeguchiJPN
00Kurokawa/DylanKai KurokawaHiroki Dylan KurokawaJPN
00Ruud/OfstaasChristian Jørgensen RuudEmil ØfstaasNOR
00Jaroszczak/GroszekTomasz JaroszczakPiotr GroszekPOL
00Losiak/BrylBartosz LosiakMichal BrylPOL
00Myskiv/MarkovTaras MyskivViktor MarkovRUS
00Klasnic/KolaricDjordje KlasnicLazar KolaricSRB
00Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.