Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

Espinho (14.07. - 17.07.2022)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
Espinho Pro Tour Challenger Portugal 24 (16 + 8) 15-Jul-2022 to 17-Jul-2022 14-Jul-2022 16-Jun-2022 09-Jun-2022

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
4217-Jul17:30CCErmacora/Pristauz AUT [7]Bryl/Łosiak POL [3]1-2 (21-17, 13-21, 11-15)0:51Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
4117-Jul16:30CCKantor/Rudol POL [9]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [13]0-2 (17-21, 14-21)0:38Detail / Video
Semifinals
4017-Jul12:30CCBryl/Łosiak POL [3]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [13]2-1 (14-21, 21-18, 15-9)0:52Detail / Video
3917-Jul11:30CCKantor/Rudol POL [9]Ermacora/Pristauz AUT [7]1-2 (21-19, 18-21, 12-15)0:58Detail / Video
Quarterfinals
3816-Jul19:00CCSamoilovs/Smedins LAT [13]Carambula/Rossi ITA [2]2-1 (21-19, 14-21, 15-11)0:50Detail / Video
3716-Jul18:002Krattiger/Breer SUI [10]Bryl/Łosiak POL [3]0-2 (17-21, 13-21)0:33Detail / Video
3616-Jul18:00CCPopov/Reznik UKR [18] [Q]Ermacora/Pristauz AUT [7]0-2 (19-21, 16-21)0:38Detail / Video
3516-Jul19:002Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [1]Kantor/Rudol POL [9]1-2 (21-18, 17-21, 17-19)0:55Detail / Video
Round of 16
3416-Jul13:002Crabb Tr./Bourne USA [4]Carambula/Rossi ITA [2]0-2 (16-21, 13-21)0:37Detail / Video
3316-Jul13:00CCSamoilovs/Smedins LAT [13]Luini/Penninga NED [11]2-1 (14-21, 21-15, 15-12)0:46Detail / Video
3216-Jul11:004Brinck/Abell DEN [19] [Q]Bryl/Łosiak POL [3]1-2 (21-19, 17-21, 10-15)0:54Detail / Video
3116-Jul11:003Krattiger/Breer SUI [10]Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [14]2-0 (21-15, 21-18)0:33Detail / Video
3016-Jul11:002Ermacora/Pristauz AUT [7]Hörl/Horst AUT [8]2-1 (21-15, 24-26, 15-13)0:57Detail / Video
2916-Jul11:00CCPopov/Reznik UKR [18] [Q]Evans/Benesh USA [21] [Q]2-0 (21-10, 21-11)0:34Detail / Video
2816-Jul13:004Kantor/Rudol POL [9]Bercik, V./Dzavoronok CZE [20] [Q]2-1 (16-21, 21-15, 15-13)0:50Detail / Video
2716-Jul13:003Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [1]Immers/Boermans NED [5]2-0 (21-12, 21-19)0:29Detail / Video
Round of 18
2616-Jul10:004McHugh/Burnett AUS [12]Crabb Tr./Bourne USA [4]1-2 (19-21, 21-17, 17-19)0:59Detail / Video
2516-Jul10:003Immers/Boermans NED [5]Zdybek/Lewandowski POL [22] [Q]2-1 (21-18, 16-21, 15-10)0:54Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2415-Jul18:00CCPedrosa/Campos POR [6]Ermacora/Pristauz AUT [7]0-2 (18-21, 8-21)0:30Detail / Video
2315-Jul17:00CCBrinck/Abell DEN [19] [Q]Popov/Reznik UKR [18] [Q]2-0 (24-22, 21-19)0:41Detail / Video
1215-Jul12:404Ermacora/Pristauz AUT [7]Popov/Reznik UKR [18] [Q]1-2 (21-18, 17-21, 13-15)0:52Detail / Video
1115-Jul12:40CCPedrosa/Campos POR [6]Brinck/Abell DEN [19] [Q]1-2 (15-21, 21-13, 10-15)0:49Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2215-Jul18:004Immers/Boermans NED [5]Virgen/Sarabia MEX [17] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-16)0:35Detail / Video
2115-Jul17:002Bercik, V./Dzavoronok CZE [20] [Q]Hörl/Horst AUT [8]0-2 (14-21, 12-21)0:32Detail / Video
1015-Jul12:402Hörl/Horst AUT [8]Virgen/Sarabia MEX [17] [Q]2-0 (21-11, 21-14)0:32Detail / Video
915-Jul12:403Immers/Boermans NED [5]Bercik, V./Dzavoronok CZE [20] [Q]0-2 (18-21, 13-21)0:32Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2015-Jul18:003Crabb Tr./Bourne USA [4]Métral/Haussener SUI [16]2-1 (21-17, 18-21, 15-10)0:52Detail / Video
1915-Jul16:004Evans/Benesh USA [21] [Q]Kantor/Rudol POL [9]2-0 (21-17, 21-16)0:38Detail / Video
815-Jul11:50CCKantor/Rudol POL [9]Métral/Haussener SUI [16]2-0 (21-11, 21-18)0:40Detail / Video
715-Jul11:504Crabb Tr./Bourne USA [4]Evans/Benesh USA [21] [Q]0-2 (20-22, 17-21)0:41Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
1815-Jul18:002Zdybek/Lewandowski POL [22] [Q]Crabb/T. Sander USA [15] [Q]2-1 (18-21, 21-19, 18-16)0:55Detail / Video
1715-Jul16:003Bryl/Łosiak POL [3]Krattiger/Breer SUI [10]1-2 (21-12, 12-21, 13-15)0:46Detail / Video
615-Jul11:502Krattiger/Breer SUI [10]Crabb/T. Sander USA [15] [Q]2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 15-13)0:52Detail / Video
515-Jul11:503Bryl/Łosiak POL [3]Zdybek/Lewandowski POL [22] [Q]2-0 (21-12, 21-15)0:36Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
1615-Jul17:004Mermer/Urlu TUR [23]Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [14]0-2 (16-21, 19-21)0:39Detail / Video
1515-Jul16:00CCCarambula/Rossi ITA [2]Luini/Penninga NED [11]2-0 (21-15, 24-22)0:39Detail / Video
415-Jul11:004Luini/Penninga NED [11]Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [14]2-0 (21-18, 21-18)0:35Detail / Video
315-Jul11:002Carambula/Rossi ITA [2]Mermer/Urlu TUR [23]2-0 (21-16, 21-16)0:39Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1415-Jul17:003Zürcher/Jordan SUI [24] [Q]McHugh/Burnett AUS [12]1-2 (14-21, 21-14, 12-15)0:47Detail / Video
1315-Jul16:002Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [1]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [13]2-0 (23-21, 21-18)0:39Detail / Video
215-Jul11:00CCMcHugh/Burnett AUS [12]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [13]0-2 (15-21, 17-21)0:39Detail / Video
115-Jul11:003Varenhorst/van de Velde NED [1]Zürcher/Jordan SUI [24] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 21-12)0:28Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2414-Jul18:00CCHenning/Winter GER [18]Virgen/Sarabia MEX [2]0-2 (16-21, 14-21)0:39Detail / Video
2314-Jul18:004Heidrich/Dillier SUI [7]Evans/Benesh USA [10]1-2 (23-21, 21-23, 12-15)0:54Detail / Video
2214-Jul18:003Zdybek/Lewandowski POL [11]Rinkevics/Tocs LAT [6]2-1 (24-22, 18-21, 15-10)0:59Detail / Video
2114-Jul18:002Sagstetter/Sagstetter GER [30]Zürcher/Jordan SUI [14]1-2 (18-21, 21-13, 10-15)0:41Detail / Video
2014-Jul17:00CCHuerta P./Jiménez ESP [20]Popov/Reznik UKR [4]0-2 (18-21, 12-21)0:36Detail / Video
1914-Jul17:004Brinck/Abell DEN [5]Stankevicius/Knasas LTU [12]2-1 (19-21, 23-21, 15-10)0:52Detail / Video
1814-Jul17:003Hodges/Schubert AUS [9]Bercik, V./Dzavoronok CZE [8]1-2 (19-21, 21-16, 12-15)0:50Detail / Video
1714-Jul17:002Crabb/T. Sander USA [1]Cory/Kolinske USA [16]2-0 (21-17, 21-16)0:35Detail / Video
Round 1
1614-JulByeVirgen/Sarabia MEX [2]
1514-Jul14:003Kufa, R./Waber CZE [15]Henning/Winter GER [18]1-2 (21-17, 15-21, 11-15)0:47Detail / Video
1414-Jul14:002Huerta A./Reñé ESP [23]Evans/Benesh USA [10]1-2 (21-16, 15-21, 11-15)0:55Detail / Video
1314-Jul14:00CCHeidrich/Dillier SUI [7]Pfretzschner, S./Huster GER [26]2-0 (21-18, 21-19)0:38Detail / Video
1214-Jul13:10CCLaenen/Goset BEL [27]Rinkevics/Tocs LAT [6]0-2 (15-21, 9-21)0:28Detail / Video
1114-Jul13:103Zdybek/Lewandowski POL [11]Hartles/Nicklin NZL [22]2-0 (21-19, 21-12)0:38Detail / Video
1014-Jul13:102Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. ENG [19]Zürcher/Jordan SUI [14]0-2 (15-21, 14-21, 0-0)0:34Detail / Video
914-Jul13:104Fuller/O'Dea, S. NZL [3]Sagstetter/Sagstetter GER [30]0-2 (21-23, 18-21)0:37Detail / Video
814-Jul12:20CCRoberto/Sebastiao POR [29]Popov/Reznik UKR [4]0-2 (15-21, 17-21)0:36Detail / Video
714-Jul12:203Takken/Guehrer AUS [13]Huerta P./Jiménez ESP [20]1-2 (21-19, 18-21, 11-15)0:54Detail / Video
614-Jul12:202Pokeršnik, D./Pokeršnik, J. SLO [21]Stankevicius/Knasas LTU [12]0-2 (17-21, 9-21)0:33Detail / Video
514-Jul12:204Brinck/Abell DEN [5]Kronstad/Løvli NOR [28]2-0 (21-15, 21-8)0:30Detail / Video
414-Jul11:303Vincelovic/Rumsevicius LTU [25]Bercik, V./Dzavoronok CZE [8]1-2 (21-19, 10-21, 11-15)0:46Detail / Video
314-Jul11:302Hodges/Schubert AUS [9]Just/Wüst GER [24]2-0 (21-10, 21-17)0:32Detail / Video
214-Jul11:30CCJuchnevic/Vasiljev LTU [17]Cory/Kolinske USA [16]1-2 (14-21, 21-15, 11-15)0:47Detail / Video
114-JulCrabb/T. Sander USA [1]Bye

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Bryl / ŁosiakPOL80010.000
2Ermacora / PristauzAUT7608.000
3Samoilovs / SmedinsLAT7207.000
4Kantor / RudolPOL6806.000
5Carambula / RossiITA6003.750
Varenhorst / van de VeldeNED6003.750
Krattiger / BreerSUI6003.750
Popov / Reznik [Q]UKR6003.750
9Capogrosso N. / Capogrosso T.ARG4602.500
Hörl / HorstAUT4602.500
Bercik, V. / Dzavoronok [Q]CZE4602.500
Brinck / Abell [Q]DEN4602.500
Immers / BoermansNED4602.500
Luini / PenningaNED4602.500
Crabb Tr. / BourneUSA4602.500
Evans / Benesh [Q]USA4602.500
17McHugh / BurnettAUS3601.500
Zdybek / Lewandowski [Q]POL3601.500
19Virgen / Sarabia [Q]MEX3001.000
Pedrosa / CamposPOR3001.000
Métral / HaussenerSUI3001.000
Zürcher / Jordan [Q]SUI3001.000
Mermer / UrluTUR3001.000
Crabb / T. Sander [Q]USA3001.000
25Hodges / SchubertAUS2200
Huerta P. / JiménezESP2200
Henning / WinterGER2200
Sagstetter / SagstetterGER2200
Rinkevics / TocsLAT2200
Stankevicius / KnasasLTU2200
Heidrich / DillierSUI2200
Cory / KolinskeUSA2200
33Takken / GuehrerAUS1400
Laenen / GosetBEL1400
Kufa, R. / WaberCZE1400
Bello, Ja. / Bello, Jo.ENG1400
Huerta A. / ReñéESP1400
Just / WüstGER1400
Pfretzschner, S. / HusterGER1400
Juchnevic / VasiljevLTU1400
Vincelovic / RumseviciusLTU1400
Kronstad / LøvliNOR1400
Fuller / O'Dea, S.NZL1400
Hartles / NicklinNZL1400
Roberto / SebastiaoPOR1400
Pokeršnik, D. / Pokeršnik, J.SLO1400

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
158027361Varenhorst/van de VeldeChristiaan VarenhorstSteven van de VeldeNED24003876
204021782Carambula/RossiAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichEnrico RossiITA20802834
246045583Bryl/ŁosiakMichal BrylBartosz ŁosiakPOL19004618
160022204Crabb Tr./BourneTrevor CrabbTri BourneUSA18002700
161028265Immers/BoermansMatthew ImmersStefan BoermansNED17753430
50010506Pedrosa/CamposWCJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR5401230
178028407Ermacora/PristauzMartin ErmacoraMoritz Pristauz-TelsniggAUT16303530
116019868Hörl/HorstJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT16202586
145018909Kantor/RudolPiotr KantorMaciej RudolPOL16002850
1160291610Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI15202856
1520284711Luini/PenningaLeon LuiniRuben PenningaNED15103811
1820405812McHugh/BurnettChristopher McHughPaul BurnettAUS15004778
1380353413Samoilovs/SmedinsAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis SmedinsLAT15003872
1300315814Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG13603678
90890815Crabb/T. Sander[Q]Taylor CrabbTaylor SanderUSA13281548
1140249916Métral/HaussenerQuentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI11402565
980313217Virgen/Sarabia [Q]Juan Ramón Virgen Pulido Miguel Sarabia DelgadoMEX10003180
70089018Popov/Reznik[Q]Sergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR9601510
1040199019Brinck/Abell[Q]Jacob Stein BrinckKristoffer AbellDEN8802190
565128120Bercik, V./Dzavoronok[Q]Vaclav BercikMatyas DzavoronokCZE8601575
830117021Evans/Benesh[Q]Miles EvansAndrew BeneshUSA8301090
800173022Zdybek/Lewandowski[Q]Jakub ZdybekPawel LewandowskiPOL8201992
67072023Mermer/UrluWCHasan Huseyin MermerSafa UrluTUR8161236
58077024Zürcher/Jordan[Q]Immanuel ZürcherJonathan JordanSUI760966

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
9089081Crabb/T. Sander[Q]Taylor CrabbTaylor SanderUSA13281548
98031322Virgen/Sarabia [Q]Juan Ramón Virgen Pulido Miguel Sarabia DelgadoMEX10003180
50014763Fuller/O'Dea, S.Bradley FullerSam O'DeaNZL10002236
7008904Popov/Reznik[Q]Sergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR9601510
104019905Brinck/Abell[Q]Jacob Stein BrinckKristoffer AbellDEN8802190
87521376Rinkevics/TocsArturs RinkevicsEdgars TocsLAT8751822
74017347Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI8601677
56512818Bercik, V./Dzavoronok[Q]Vaclav BercikMatyas DzavoronokCZE8601575
9009879Hodges/SchubertThomas HodgesZachery SchubertAUS840867
830117010Evans/Benesh[Q]Miles EvansAndrew BeneshUSA8301090
800173011Zdybek/Lewandowski[Q]Jakub ZdybekPawel LewandowskiPOL8201992
640100512Stankevicius/KnasasPatrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU8001417
82693613Takken/GuehrerJames TakkenMaximilian GuehrerAUS790996
58077014Zürcher/Jordan[Q]Immanuel ZürcherJonathan JordanSUI760966
63481215Kufa, R./WaberRobert KufaAdam WaberCZE7301044
70878816Cory/KolinskeEvan CoryWilliam KolinskeUSA708708
58089017Juchnevic/VasiljevRobert JuchnevicArtur VasiljevLTU700908
700117018Henning/WinterPaul HenningSven WinterGER700890
500156419Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG6602072
52097720Huerta P./JiménezJavier Huerta PastorÓscar Jiménez GutiérrezESP6601263
57084921Pokeršnik, D./Pokeršnik, J.Danijel PokeršnikJan PokeršnikSLO520649
48051822Hartles/NicklinThomas HartlesAlani NicklinNZL520618
39456023Huerta A./ReñéAlejandro Huerta PastorSergi Reñé GiraltESP394429
30843624Just/WüstMaximilian JustLui WüstGER310440
26031825Vincelovic/RumseviciusArtur VincelovicArnas RumseviciusLTU260294
36849326Pfretzschner, S./HusterSimon Pfretzschner S.Philipp HusterGER242552
27573427Laenen/GosetLouis LaenenThibault GosetBEL240724
16019528Kronstad/LøvliHåkon KronstadRuben Olai Lund LøvliNOR160225
16016029Roberto/SebastiaoQWCRoberto Mauro Silva ReisSebastiao AlvesPOR160160
707030Sagstetter/SagstetterJonas SagstetterBenedikt SagstetterGER140140

Reserve Teams

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
1051401Ruud/PandeChristian Jørgensen RuudMarius PandeNOR214284
80802Dunbavin/LawsonSam DunbavinHaydn LawsonENG208208
70703Sagstetter/SagstetterJonas SagstetterBenedikt SagstetterGER140140
54904Moreno/SanfélixDaniel Moreno FerrerRoberto SanfélixESP92146

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
13003158Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG13603678
900987Hodges/SchubertThomas HodgesZachery SchubertAUS840867
18204058McHugh/BurnettChristopher McHughPaul BurnettAUS15004778
826936Takken/GuehrerJames TakkenMaximilian GuehrerAUS790996
17802840Ermacora/PristauzMartin ErmacoraMoritz Pristauz-TelsniggAUT16303530
11601986Hörl/HorstJulian HörlAlexander HorstAUT16202586
275734Laenen/GosetLouis LaenenThibault GosetBEL240724
5651281Bercik, V./DzavoronokVaclav BercikMatyas DzavoronokCZE8601575
634812Kufa, R./WaberRobert KufaAdam WaberCZE7301044
10401990Brinck/AbellJacob Stein BrinckKristoffer AbellDEN8802190
5001564Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG6602072
8080Dunbavin/LawsonSam DunbavinHaydn LawsonENG208208
394560Huerta A./ReñéAlejandro Huerta PastorSergi Reñé GiraltESP394429
520977Huerta P./JiménezJavier Huerta PastorÓscar Jiménez GutiérrezESP6601263
5490Moreno/SanfélixDaniel Moreno FerrerRoberto SanfélixESP92146
7001170Henning/WinterPaul HenningSven WinterGER700890
308436Just/WüstMaximilian JustLui WüstGER310440
368493Pfretzschner, S./HusterSimon Pfretzschner S.Philipp HusterGER242552
7070Sagstetter/SagstetterJonas SagstetterBenedikt SagstetterGER140140
20402178Carambula/RossiAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichEnrico RossiITA20802834
8752137Rinkevics/TocsArturs RinkevicsEdgars TocsLAT8751822
13803534Samoilovs/SmedinsAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis SmedinsLAT15003872
580890Juchnevic/VasiljevRobert JuchnevicArtur VasiljevLTU700908
6401005Stankevicius/KnasasPatrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU8001417
260318Vincelovic/RumseviciusArtur VincelovicArnas RumseviciusLTU260294
9803132Virgen/Sarabia Juan Ramón Virgen Pulido Miguel Sarabia DelgadoMEX10003180
16102826Immers/BoermansMatthew ImmersStefan BoermansNED17753430
15202847Luini/PenningaLeon LuiniRuben PenningaNED15103811
15802736Varenhorst/van de VeldeChristiaan VarenhorstSteven van de VeldeNED24003876
160195Kronstad/LøvliHåkon KronstadRuben Olai Lund LøvliNOR160225
105140Ruud/PandeChristian Jørgensen RuudMarius PandeNOR214284
5001476Fuller/O'Dea, S.Bradley FullerSam O'DeaNZL10002236
480518Hartles/NicklinThomas HartlesAlani NicklinNZL520618
24604558Bryl/ŁosiakMichal BrylBartosz ŁosiakPOL19004618
14501890Kantor/RudolPiotr KantorMaciej RudolPOL16002850
8001730Zdybek/LewandowskiJakub ZdybekPawel LewandowskiPOL8201992
5001050Pedrosa/CamposWCJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR5401230
160160Roberto/SebastiaoQWCRoberto Mauro Silva ReisSebastiao AlvesPOR160160
570849Pokeršnik, D./Pokeršnik, J.Danijel PokeršnikJan PokeršnikSLO520649
7401734Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI8601677
11602916Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI15202856
11402499Métral/HaussenerQuentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI11402565
580770Zürcher/JordanImmanuel ZürcherJonathan JordanSUI760966
670720Mermer/UrluWCHasan Huseyin MermerSafa UrluTUR8161236
700890Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR9601510
708788Cory/KolinskeEvan CoryWilliam KolinskeUSA708708
16002220Crabb Tr./BourneTrevor CrabbTri BourneUSA18002700
908908Crabb/T. SanderTaylor CrabbTaylor SanderUSA13281548
8301170Evans/BeneshMiles EvansAndrew BeneshUSA8301090

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
20404240Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST
18003790Seidl, R./WallerRobin SeidlPhilipp WallerAUT
18003268Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE
15203748Renato/Vitor FelipeRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoVitor Gonçalves FelipeBRA
15202243Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA
15203262Ranghieri/LupoAlex RanghieriDaniele LupoITA
14002120Berntsen/Mol, H.Mathias BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolNOR
13402076Huber, A./DresslerAlexander HuberChristoph DresslerAUT
11402540Sowa/Pfretzschner, L.Robin SowaLukas Pfretzschner L.GER
11401977Immers/van WerkhovenMatthew ImmersMart van WerkhovenNED
10901947Schachter/DearingSamuel SchachterDaniel DearingCAN
10801080Pedro Solberg/ArthurPedro SolbergArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA
10402274Sepka/SemeradJakub SepkaTomas SemeradCZE
9201955Elazar/OhanaEylon ElazarNetanel Amiram OhanaISR
8801912Tocs/FokerotsEdgars TocsKristians FokerotsLAT
7801140Arthur/AdrielsonArthur Da Silva MarianoAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaBRA
7321366Mewhirter/BrewsterTravis MewhirterTimothy BrewsterUSA
700786Peter/HernanRolando HernandezHernan TovarVEN
6501271Dumek/SedlakJan DumekJiri SedlakCZE
6401825Reid/O'Dea B.Thomas ReidBen O'DeaNZL
6001762Friedl, F./TrummerFelix FriedlMaximilian TrummerAUT
520726Iemelianchyk/DenysenkoVladyslav IemelianchykDenys DenysenkoUKR
500755Caldwell/RobertsCody CaldwellAdam RobertsUSA
450450Gleed/JonesNiko GleedHarry JonesENG
450718Janiak/BrozyniakPiotr JaniakJedrzej BrozyniakPOL
440928Batrane/BialokozIssa BatraneFrederick BialokozENG
440814Pérez/MonfortPablo Pérez SuárezJavier Monfort MinayaESP
422442Mol, M./RingøenMarkus MolNils Gunnar RingøenNOR
399574Reiter, J./GrössigJakob ReiterLaurenc GrössigAUT
392504Pascariuc P./Leitner, L.Paul PascariucLaurenz LeitnerAUT
348404Knobloch/KittelFrantisek KnoblochLukas KittelCZE
302302McKelvie/StewartRoss McKelvieCallum StewartSCO
284419Hajós/StréliArtúr HajósBence Attila StréliHUN
270760Appelgren/HerrmannMartin AppelgrenAlexander HerrmannSWE
2601066Klasnic/KolaricDjordje KlasnicLazar KolaricSRB
245426Hagenbuch/BrochSimon HagenbuchNathan BrochSUI
240240Wu Jiaxin/HA LikejiangJiaxin WuLikejiang HaCHN
232260Shoji/IkedaKensuke ShojiJumpei IkedaJPN
226633Day/KatrielRiver DayIdan KatrielISR
210325Opsahl/SolhaugStian OpsahlSvein Oddmund SolhaugNOR
181311Kaluza/ChudekMaciej KaluzaKonrad ChudekPOL
170190Kulzer/LorenzSimon Kulzer Momme LorenzGER
165185Faiga/MeirSean FaigaHen MeirISR
155182Lech/Kaczmarek, S.Jaroslaw LechSebastian KaczmarekPOL
150170Hadar/GoldsteinTomer HadarMai GoldsteinISR
132138Kojima/ShindoToshiharu KojimaRyo ShindoJPN
130150Labate/GilardoniEmanuele LABATEEdoardo GilardoniITA
4876Población/Rodríguez GlezAlonso PoblaciónIván Rodríguez GonzálezESP
00Carracher/NicolaidisIzac CarracherMark NicolaidisAUS
00Schnetzer/PetutschnigFlorian SchnetzerLorenz PetutschnigAUT
00Bruno Schmidt/SaymonBruno Oscar SchmidtSaymon Barbosa SantosBRA
00Evandro/Álvaro FilhoEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorÁlvaro Morais FilhoBRA
00Ch. A. Tao/Bao J.ChengAn TaoJian BaoCHN
00J. J. Liu/Ch. A. TaoJunjie LiuChengAn TaoCHN
00Li Zhuoxin/T. XueZhuoxin LiTao XueCHN
00Salamu A./J.Q. LiuSalamu AihemaitiJinqiu LiuCHN
00Wang Y. W./Ch. W. ZhouYanwei WangChaowei ZhouCHN
00Yeferson/CuelloYeferson De La Hoz RodriguezEdgardo CuelloCOL
00Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE
00Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP
00Patte/AltwiesLiam PatteTom AltwiesFRA
00Patte/PlatreLiam PatteTimothée PlatreFRA
00Wickler/EhlersClemens WicklerNils EhlersGER
00Benzi/BonifaziDavide BenziCarlo BonifaziITA
00Nicolai/CottafavaPaolo NicolaiSamuele CottafavaITA
00Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED
00Kaluza/NowakMaciej KaluzaJakub NowakPOL
00Krasilnikov/SemenovViacheslav KrasilnikovKonstantin SemenovRUS
00Leshukov/StoyanovskiyIlya LeshukovOleg StoyanovskiyRUS
00Liamin/MyskivNikita LiaminTaras MyskivRUS
00Myskiv/KislytsynTaras MyskivAnton KislytsynRUS
00Myskiv/MarkovTaras MyskivViktor MarkovRUS
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.