Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

Cancun Hub - 1st event (15.04. - 20.04.2021)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
Cancun Hub - 1st event 4* Mexico 32 (24 + 8) 17-Apr-2021 to 20-Apr-2021 16-Apr-2021 25-Mar-2021 25-Mar-2021

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
5620-Apr14:30CCMol, A./Sørum, C. NOR [1]Cherif/Ahmed QAT [17]2-0 (21-19, 22-20)0:42Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
5520-Apr12:00CCPerusic/Schweiner CZE [10]Ermacora/Pristauz AUT [23] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-12)0:38Detail / Video
Semifinals
5419-Apr21:00CCCherif/Ahmed QAT [17]Ermacora/Pristauz AUT [23] [Q]2-0 (21-17, 21-18)0:36Detail / Video
5319-Apr20:00CCMol, A./Sørum, C. NOR [1]Perusic/Schweiner CZE [10]2-1 (17-21, 21-14, 15-9)0:48Detail / Video
Round 3
5219-Apr16:00CCErmacora/Pristauz AUT [23] [Q]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [11]2-1 (14-21, 21-18, 15-13)0:49Detail / Video
5119-Apr15:00CCCherif/Ahmed QAT [17]Carambula/Rossi ITA [7]2-0 (21-18, 21-17)0:35Detail / Video
5019-Apr14:00CCPerusic/Schweiner CZE [10]Semenov/Leshukov RUS [16]2-1 (21-19, 20-22, 15-13)0:52Detail / Video
4919-Apr13:00CCMol, A./Sørum, C. NOR [1]Guto/Arthur BRA [28] [Q]2-0 (21-14, 21-14)0:33Detail / Video
Round 2
4818-Apr21:00CCNicolai/Lupo ITA [15]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [11]1-2 (21-17, 19-21, 13-15)0:49Detail / Video
4718-Apr21:004Ermacora/Pristauz AUT [23] [Q]Ehlers/Flüggen GER [5]2-0 (21-17, 23-21)0:40Detail / Video
4618-Apr21:003Krattiger/Breer SUI [25] [Q]Carambula/Rossi ITA [7]0-2 (18-21, 21-23)0:40Detail / Video
4518-Apr21:002Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy RUS [3]Cherif/Ahmed QAT [17]1-2 (12-21, 21-19, 10-15)0:43Detail / Video
4418-Apr20:004Métral/Haussener SUI [29] [Q]Semenov/Leshukov RUS [16]0-2 (17-21, 16-21)0:29Detail / Video
4318-Apr20:003Bourne/Crabb Tr. USA [22]Perusic/Schweiner CZE [10]0-2 (18-21, 12-21)0:36Detail / Video
4218-Apr20:002Guto/Arthur BRA [28] [Q]Gibb/Crabb USA [4]2-0 (22-20, 21-9)0:34Detail / Video
4118-Apr20:00CCMol, A./Sørum, C. NOR [1]Lucena/Dalhausser USA [12]2-1 (21-15, 15-21, 15-12)0:53Detail / Video
Round 1
4018-Apr17:002George/Andre BRA [14]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [11]0-2 (21-23, 13-21)0:38Detail / Video
3918-Apr17:00CCEvandro/Bruno Schmidt BRA [6]Ehlers/Flüggen GER [5]0-2 (19-21, 14-21)0:37Detail / Video
3818-Apr17:004Carambula/Rossi ITA [7]Windisch/Cottafava ITA [30] [Q]2-0 (21-18, 21-11)0:31Detail / Video
3718-Apr17:003Schalk/Brunner USA [31] [Q]Cherif/Ahmed QAT [17]0-2 (16-21, 18-21)0:35Detail / Video
3618-Apr16:004Semenov/Leshukov RUS [16]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [24] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-17)0:34Detail / Video
3518-Apr16:003Myskiv/Liamin RUS [20]Perusic/Schweiner CZE [10]1-2 (12-21, 21-16, 9-15)0:43Detail / Video
3418-Apr16:002Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [9]Gibb/Crabb USA [4]0-2 (19-21, 17-21)0:35Detail / Video
3318-Apr16:00CCLucena/Dalhausser USA [12]Alison/Álvaro Filho BRA [2]2-1 (12-21, 21-16, 15-7)0:47Detail / Video
Pool H (Standings)
3218-Apr12:00CCGaxiola/Rubio MEX [8]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [24] [Q]0-2 (11-21, 11-21)0:30Detail / Video
3118-Apr10:004Krattiger/Breer SUI [25] [Q]Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [9]2-1 (21-17, 22-24, 15-11)0:54Detail / Video
1617-Apr16:003Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [9]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [24] [Q]2-0 (21-15, 21-17)0:32Detail / Video
1517-Apr16:00CCGaxiola/Rubio MEX [8]Krattiger/Breer SUI [25] [Q]1-2 (21-15, 16-21, 10-15)0:51Detail / Video
Pool G (Standings)
3018-Apr12:002Ontiveros/Virgen MEX [26]Perusic/Schweiner CZE [10]1-2 (26-24, 19-21, 20-22)1:09Detail / Video
2918-Apr10:003Carambula/Rossi ITA [7]Ermacora/Pristauz AUT [23] [Q]1-2 (23-25, 23-21, 10-15)1:01Detail / Video
1417-Apr15:003Perusic/Schweiner CZE [10]Ermacora/Pristauz AUT [23] [Q]0-2 (18-21, 17-21)0:38Detail / Video
1317-Apr15:00CCCarambula/Rossi ITA [7]Ontiveros/Virgen MEX [26]2-0 (21-16, 21-18)0:39Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2818-Apr12:003Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [27] [Q]Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [11]1-2 (15-21, 21-18, 12-15)0:47Detail / Video
2718-Apr10:002Evandro/Bruno Schmidt BRA [6]Bourne/Crabb Tr. USA [22]1-2 (21-16, 16-21, 11-15)0:56Detail / Video
1217-Apr16:002Samoilovs/Smedins LAT [11]Bourne/Crabb Tr. USA [22]1-2 (21-17, 19-21, 14-16)0:56Detail / Video
1117-Apr16:004Evandro/Bruno Schmidt BRA [6]Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [27] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-17)0:36Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2618-Apr12:004Ehlers/Flüggen GER [5]Kantor/Losiak POL [21]2-1 (16-21, 21-15, 15-13)0:58Detail / Video
2518-Apr10:00CCGuto/Arthur BRA [28] [Q]Lucena/Dalhausser USA [12]2-1 (16-21, 21-19, 15-8)0:54Detail / Video
1017-Apr15:004Lucena/Dalhausser USA [12]Kantor/Losiak POL [21]2-1 (21-15, 13-21, 15-11)0:47Detail / Video
917-Apr15:002Ehlers/Flüggen GER [5]Guto/Arthur BRA [28] [Q]1-2 (21-14, 15-21, 15-17)0:56Detail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2418-Apr11:004Gibb/Crabb USA [4]Heidrich/Gerson SUI [13]2-0 (21-18, 21-19)0:43Detail / Video
2318-Apr09:002Métral/Haussener SUI [29] [Q]Myskiv/Liamin RUS [20]2-1 (15-21, 21-18, 19-17)0:50Detail / Video
817-Apr14:004Heidrich/Gerson SUI [13]Myskiv/Liamin RUS [20]1-2 (16-21, 21-19, 10-15)0:52Detail / Video
717-Apr14:003Gibb/Crabb USA [4]Métral/Haussener SUI [29] [Q]0-2 (23-25, 19-21)0:40Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
2218-Apr11:003Windisch/Cottafava ITA [30] [Q]Saxton/O'Gorman CAN [19]2-0 (21-18, 21-11)0:33Detail / Video
2118-Apr09:004Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy RUS [3]George/Andre BRA [14]2-0 (21-12, 23-21)0:37Detail / Video
617-Apr14:002George/Andre BRA [14]Saxton/O'Gorman CAN [19]2-0 (21-14, 21-18)0:37Detail / Video
517-Apr14:00CCKrasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy RUS [3]Windisch/Cottafava ITA [30] [Q]2-0 (21-13, 21-10)0:31Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
2018-Apr11:002Alison/Álvaro Filho BRA [2]Thole J./Harms, Y. GER [18]2-1 (21-17, 19-21, 15-9)0:54Detail / Video
1918-Apr09:003Schalk/Brunner USA [31] [Q]Nicolai/Lupo ITA [15]0-2 (18-21, 19-21)0:36Detail / Video
417-Apr13:004Nicolai/Lupo ITA [15]Thole J./Harms, Y. GER [18]2-1 (18-21, 21-13, 17-15)0:55Detail / Video
317-Apr13:002Alison/Álvaro Filho BRA [2]Schalk/Brunner USA [31] [Q]1-2 (21-17, 18-21, 13-15)0:54Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1818-Apr11:00CCStephens/Sarabia MEX [32]Cherif/Ahmed QAT [17]0-2 (13-21, 10-21)0:28Detail / Video
1718-Apr09:00CCMol, A./Sørum, C. NOR [1]Semenov/Leshukov RUS [16]2-0 (21-16, 21-18)0:39Detail / Video
217-Apr13:003Semenov/Leshukov RUS [16]Cherif/Ahmed QAT [17]2-0 (21-17, 23-21)0:45Detail / Video
117-Apr13:00CCMol, A./Sørum, C. NOR [1]Stephens/Sarabia MEX [32]2-0 (21-11, 21-10)0:30Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2416-Apr20:004Menéndez/Huerta, A. ESP [15]Ermacora/Pristauz AUT [2]1-2 (24-22, 18-21, 11-15)0:53Detail / Video
2316-Apr20:003Seidl, R./Waller AUT [7]Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [10]0-2 (16-21, 17-21)0:35Detail / Video
2216-Apr20:002Bouter/Penninga NED [11]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [6]0-2 (15-21, 17-21)0:28Detail / Video
2116-Apr20:00CCRudol/Bryl POL [3]Windisch/Cottafava ITA [14]0-2 (18-21, 16-21)0:38Detail / Video
2016-Apr19:004Métral/Haussener SUI [13]Pedlow/Schachter CAN [4]2-1 (17-21, 22-20, 16-14)0:50Detail / Video
1916-Apr19:003Aye, Q./Gauthier-Rat FRA [5]Guto/Arthur BRA [12]0-2 (14-21, 10-21)0:29Detail / Video
1816-Apr19:002Azaad/Capogrosso N. ARG [9]Krattiger/Breer SUI [8]0-2 (18-21, 20-22)0:37Detail / Video
1716-Apr19:00CCGrimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [1]Schalk/Brunner USA [17]0-2 (12-21, 19-21)0:32Detail / Video
Round 1
1616-AprByeErmacora/Pristauz AUT [2]
1516-Apr16:004Menéndez/Huerta, A. ESP [15]Plantinga/Nusbaum CAN [18]2-1 (21-17, 16-21, 15-13)0:49Detail / Video
1416-Apr16:002Kuvichka/Kislytsyn RUS [23]Mol, H./Berntsen NOR [10]0-2 (21-23, 17-21)0:37Detail / Video
1316-Apr16:00CCSeidl, R./Waller AUT [7]Ringøen/Solhaug NOR [26]2-0 (21-15, 22-20)0:39Detail / Video
1216-Apr15:004Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. ENG [27]Nõlvak/Tiisaar EST [6]1-2 (14-21, 21-19, 14-16)0:54Detail / Video
1116-Apr15:002Bouter/Penninga NED [11]Kruk/Szalankiewicz POL [22]2-0 (21-15, 21-18)0:35Detail / Video
1016-Apr15:00CCBlanco/Garcia L. GUA [19]Windisch/Cottafava ITA [14]0-2 (19-21, 17-21)0:36Detail / Video
916-AprRudol/Bryl POL [3]Bye
816-Apr14:004Miguel/Pedro VEN [29]Pedlow/Schachter CAN [4]0-2 (10-21, 11-21)0:24Detail / Video
716-Apr14:003Métral/Haussener SUI [13]Mora/Lopez NCA [20]2-1 (21-10, 21-23, 15-11)0:42Detail / Video
616-Apr14:002O'Dea, S./O'Dea B. NZL [21]Guto/Arthur BRA [12]0-2 (18-21, 15-21)0:34Detail / Video
516-Apr14:00CCAye, Q./Gauthier-Rat FRA [5]Cardenas/Espinoza MEX [28]2-0 (21-16, 21-14)0:34Detail / Video
416-Apr13:004Boermans/de Groot NED [25]Krattiger/Breer SUI [8]1-2 (17-21, 21-19, 11-15)0:48Detail / Video
316-Apr13:002Azaad/Capogrosso N. ARG [9]Brinck/Thomsen DEN [24]2-0 (21-15, 21-16)0:32Detail / Video
216-Apr13:00CCSchalk/Brunner USA [17]Åhman/Hellvig SWE [16]2-0 (21-17, 23-21)0:39Detail / Video
116-AprGrimalt M./Grimalt E. CHI [1]Bye

Results Country Quota

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Country quota for USA
315-Apr15:003Kolinske/Evans USASchalk/Brunner USA0-2 (19-21, 18-21)0:37Detail / Video
216-AprBourne/Crabb Tr. USABye
Country quota for BRA
115-Apr16:003Guto/Arthur BRAPedro Solberg/Arthur BRA2-1 (21-12, 28-30, 15-13)0:33Detail / Video

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Mol, A. / Sørum, C.NOR80020.000
2Cherif / AhmedQAT72016.000
3Perusic / SchweinerCZE64010.000
4Ermacora / Pristauz [Q]AUT5608.000
5Guto / Arthur [Q]BRA4806.000
Carambula / RossiITA4806.000
Samoilovs / SmedinsLAT4806.000
Semenov / LeshukovRUS4806.000
9Ehlers / FlüggenGER4004.000
Nicolai / LupoITA4004.000
Krasilnikov / StoyanovskiyRUS4004.000
Krattiger / Breer [Q]SUI4004.000
Métral / Haussener [Q]SUI4004.000
Bourne / Crabb Tr.USA4004.000
Gibb / CrabbUSA4004.000
Lucena / DalhausserUSA4004.000
17Alison / Álvaro FilhoBRA3203.000
Evandro / Bruno SchmidtBRA3203.000
George / AndreBRA3203.000
Nõlvak / Tiisaar [Q]EST3203.000
Windisch / Cottafava [Q]ITA3203.000
Brouwer / MeeuwsenNED3203.000
Myskiv / LiaminRUS3203.000
Schalk / Brunner [Q]USA3203.000
25Saxton / O'GormanCAN2402.000
Thole J. / Harms, Y.GER2402.000
Gaxiola / RubioMEX2402.000
Ontiveros / VirgenMEX2402.000
Stephens / Sarabia MEX2402.000
Mol, H. / Berntsen [Q]NOR2402.000
Kantor / LosiakPOL2402.000
Heidrich / GersonSUI2402.000
33Azaad / Capogrosso N.ARG1600
Seidl, R. / WallerAUT1600
Pedlow / SchachterCAN1600
Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.CHI1600
Menéndez / Huerta, A.ESP1600
Aye, Q. / Gauthier-RatFRA1600
Bouter / PenningaNED1600
Rudol / BrylPOL1600
41Loser of Match 1400
Loser of Match 9400
Loser of Match 16400
Plantinga / NusbaumCAN400
Brinck / ThomsenDEN400
Bello, Ja. / Bello, Jo.ENG400
Blanco / Garcia L.GUA400
Cardenas / EspinozaMEX400
Mora / LopezNCA400
Boermans / de GrootNED400
Ringøen / SolhaugNOR400
O'Dea, S. / O'Dea B.NZL400
Kruk / SzalankiewiczPOL400
Kuvichka / KislytsynRUS400
Åhman / HellvigSWE400
Miguel / PedroVEN400
CQLoser of Match 100
Loser of Match 100
Loser of Match 200

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
4640105901Mol, A./Sørum, C.Anders Berntsen MolChristian Sandlie SørumNOR464010590
316081602Alison/Álvaro FilhoAlison CeruttiÁlvaro Morais FilhoBRA31608040
294086383Krasilnikov/StoyanovskiyViacheslav KrasilnikovOleg StoyanovskiyRUS29408638
288067804Gibb/CrabbJacob GibbTaylor CrabbUSA28806780
252056025Ehlers/FlüggenNils EhlersLars FlüggenGER25205602
248080006Evandro/Bruno SchmidtEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorBruno Oscar SchmidtBRA24808000
244044307Carambula/RossiAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichEnrico RossiITA24404430
170620868Gaxiola/RubioJosue Gaston Gaxiola LeyvaJose Luis Rubio CamargoMEX17062086
240074039Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED24007403
2400614610Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE24006146
2360700411Samoilovs/SmedinsAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis SmedinsLAT23607004
2360568012Lucena/DalhausserNicholas LucenaPhilip DalhausserUSA23605680
2320649213Heidrich/GersonAdrian HeidrichMirco GersonSUI23206492
2280694014George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA22806940
2200620015Nicolai/LupoPaolo NicolaiDaniele LupoITA22006200
2100525816Semenov/LeshukovKonstantin SemenovIlya LeshukovRUS21005258
2080606017Cherif/AhmedCherif YounousseAhmed TijanQAT20806060
2060516018Thole J./Harms, Y.Julius TholeYannick HarmsGER20605160
2050387019Saxton/O'GormanBen SaxtonGrant O'GormanCAN20503870
2040582520Myskiv/LiaminTaras MyskivNikita LiaminRUS20405825
2020531821Kantor/LosiakPiotr KantorBartosz LosiakPOL20205318
2000572022Bourne/Crabb Tr.Tri BourneTrevor CrabbUSA20005520
1980467123Ermacora/Pristauz[Q]Martin ErmacoraMoritz PristauzAUT19804671
1640334624Nõlvak/Tiisaar[Q]Kusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST16403346
1440269925Krattiger/Breer[Q]Marco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI14402699
1396391226Ontiveros/VirgenRodolfo Lombardo OntiverosJuan VirgenMEX13963732
1380305427Mol, H./Berntsen[Q]Hendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR13803054
1160222928Guto/Arthur[Q]Gustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesArthur Da Silva MarianoBRA11002169
1010194329Métral/Haussener[Q]Quentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI10101943
966160030Windisch/Cottafava[Q]Jakob WindischSamuele CottafavaITA9661500
890154031Schalk/Brunner[Q]Chaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA8901540
70070032Stephens/Sarabia WCRaymond Stephens Zamora Miguel Sarabia DelgadoMEX600600

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
188058561Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI20206236
198046712Ermacora/Pristauz[Q]Martin ErmacoraMoritz PristauzAUT19804671
193050873Rudol/BrylMaciej RudolMichal BrylPOL19305087
182060204Pedlow/SchachterSam PedlowSamuel SchachterCAN18206020
172041485Aye, Q./Gauthier-RatQuincy AyeArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA17204148
164033466Nõlvak/Tiisaar[Q]Kusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST16403346
156044187Seidl, R./WallerRobin SeidlPhilipp WallerAUT15604418
144026998Krattiger/Breer[Q]Marco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI14402699
99216929Azaad/Capogrosso N.Julian Amado AzaadNicolás Capogrosso N.ARG14002172
1380305410Mol, H./Berntsen[Q]Hendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR13803054
1180238911Bouter/PenningaJasper BouterRuben PenningaNED11802389
1160222912Guto/Arthur[Q]Gustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesArthur Da Silva MarianoBRA11002169
1010194313Métral/Haussener[Q]Quentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI10101943
966160014Windisch/Cottafava[Q]Jakob WindischSamuele CottafavaITA9661500
940186615Menéndez/Huerta, A.César Menéndez OrtegoAlejandro Huerta PastorESP9401866
920171416Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE9201594
890154017Schalk/Brunner[Q]Chaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA8901540
788122818Plantinga/NusbaumMichael PlantingaAaron NusbaumCAN7881228
772135219Blanco/Garcia L.Andy Alexis Leonardo BlancoLuis Augusto Garcia BetancourtGUA7521212
745134320Mora/LopezRuben Alejandro Mora RomeroDany Antonio López AlvaradoNCA7451223
72092621O'Dea, S./O'Dea B.Sam O'DeaBen O'DeaNZL720841
682190522Kruk/SzalankiewiczMilosz KrukJakub SzalankiewiczPOL6821860
640129423Kuvichka/KislytsynDaniil KuvichkaAnton KislytsynRUS640994
64069224Brinck/ThomsenJacob Stein BrinckDaniel ThomsenDEN640692
630126825Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED6301268
55265426Ringøen/SolhaugNils Gunnar RingøenSvein Oddmund SolhaugNOR552654
49483327Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG494798
14014028Cardenas/EspinozaQWCJose Angel Cardenas ValdezJuan Jesus Espinoza Corona MEX140140
0029Miguel/PedroMiguel Andres Mendez PalenciaPedro CastilloVEN00

Teams Country Quota

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
116022291Guto/Arthur[Q]Gustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesArthur Da Silva MarianoBRA11002169
109021102Pedro Solberg/ArthurPedro SolbergArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA9901950
200057201Bourne/Crabb Tr.Tri BourneTrevor CrabbUSA20005520
117012602Kolinske/EvansWilliam KolinskeMiles EvansUSA11701260
89015403Schalk/Brunner[Q]Chaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA8901540

Reserve Teams

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
3393541Faiga/OhanaSean FaigaNetanel Amiram OhanaISR339354
1801802Fañe/HenriquezJesus VillafañeJackson HenriquezVEN180180
60603Mussa/VicenteFarid MussaVicente SalazarVEN420420
004Virgen/MartinezAlexander VirgenElieser MartinezMEX00
005Miguel/PedroMiguel Andres Mendez PalenciaPedro CastilloVEN00

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
9921692Azaad/Capogrosso N.Julian Amado AzaadNicolás Capogrosso N.ARG14002172
19804671Ermacora/PristauzMartin ErmacoraMoritz PristauzAUT19804671
15604418Seidl, R./WallerRobin SeidlPhilipp WallerAUT15604418
31608160Alison/Álvaro FilhoAlison CeruttiÁlvaro Morais FilhoBRA31608040
24808000Evandro/Bruno SchmidtEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorBruno Oscar SchmidtBRA24808000
22806940George/AndreGeorge Souto Maior WanderleyAndre Loyola SteinBRA22806940
11602229Guto/ArthurGustavo Albrecht CarvalhaesArthur Da Silva MarianoBRA11002169
10902110Pedro Solberg/ArthurPedro SolbergArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA9901950
18206020Pedlow/SchachterSam PedlowSamuel SchachterCAN18206020
7881228Plantinga/NusbaumMichael PlantingaAaron NusbaumCAN7881228
20503870Saxton/O'GormanBen SaxtonGrant O'GormanCAN20503870
18805856Grimalt M./Grimalt E.Marco GrimaltEsteban GrimaltCHI20206236
24006146Perusic/SchweinerOndrej PerusicDavid SchweinerCZE24006146
640692Brinck/ThomsenJacob Stein BrinckDaniel ThomsenDEN640692
494833Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG494798
9401866Menéndez/Huerta, A.César Menéndez OrtegoAlejandro Huerta PastorESP9401866
16403346Nõlvak/TiisaarKusti NõlvakMart TiisaarEST16403346
17204148Aye, Q./Gauthier-RatQuincy AyeArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA17204148
25205602Ehlers/FlüggenNils EhlersLars FlüggenGER25205602
20605160Thole J./Harms, Y.Julius TholeYannick HarmsGER20605160
7721352Blanco/Garcia L.Andy Alexis Leonardo BlancoLuis Augusto Garcia BetancourtGUA7521212
339354Faiga/OhanaSean FaigaNetanel Amiram OhanaISR339354
24404430Carambula/RossiAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichEnrico RossiITA24404430
22006200Nicolai/LupoPaolo NicolaiDaniele LupoITA22006200
9661600Windisch/CottafavaJakob WindischSamuele CottafavaITA9661500
23607004Samoilovs/SmedinsAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis SmedinsLAT23607004
140140Cardenas/EspinozaQWCJose Angel Cardenas ValdezJuan Jesus Espinoza Corona MEX140140
17062086Gaxiola/RubioJosue Gaston Gaxiola LeyvaJose Luis Rubio CamargoMEX17062086
13963912Ontiveros/VirgenRodolfo Lombardo OntiverosJuan VirgenMEX13963732
700700Stephens/Sarabia WCRaymond Stephens Zamora Miguel Sarabia DelgadoMEX600600
00Virgen/MartinezAlexander VirgenElieser MartinezMEX00
7451343Mora/LopezRuben Alejandro Mora RomeroDany Antonio López AlvaradoNCA7451223
6301268Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED6301268
11802389Bouter/PenningaJasper BouterRuben PenningaNED11802389
24007403Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED24007403
464010590Mol, A./Sørum, C.Anders Berntsen MolChristian Sandlie SørumNOR464010590
13803054Mol, H./BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolMathias BerntsenNOR13803054
552654Ringøen/SolhaugNils Gunnar RingøenSvein Oddmund SolhaugNOR552654
720926O'Dea, S./O'Dea B.Sam O'DeaBen O'DeaNZL720841
20205318Kantor/LosiakPiotr KantorBartosz LosiakPOL20205318
6821905Kruk/SzalankiewiczMilosz KrukJakub SzalankiewiczPOL6821860
19305087Rudol/BrylMaciej RudolMichal BrylPOL19305087
20806060Cherif/AhmedCherif YounousseAhmed TijanQAT20806060
29408638Krasilnikov/StoyanovskiyViacheslav KrasilnikovOleg StoyanovskiyRUS29408638
6401294Kuvichka/KislytsynDaniil KuvichkaAnton KislytsynRUS640994
20405825Myskiv/LiaminTaras MyskivNikita LiaminRUS20405825
21005258Semenov/LeshukovKonstantin SemenovIlya LeshukovRUS21005258
23206492Heidrich/GersonAdrian HeidrichMirco GersonSUI23206492
14402699Krattiger/BreerMarco KrattigerFlorian BreerSUI14402699
10101943Métral/HaussenerQuentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI10101943
9201714Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE9201594
20005720Bourne/Crabb Tr.Tri BourneTrevor CrabbUSA20005520
28806780Gibb/CrabbJacob GibbTaylor CrabbUSA28806780
11701260Kolinske/EvansWilliam KolinskeMiles EvansUSA11701260
23605680Lucena/DalhausserNicholas LucenaPhilip DalhausserUSA23605680
8901540Schalk/BrunnerChaim SchalkTheodore BrunnerUSA8901540
180180Fañe/HenriquezJesus VillafañeJackson HenriquezVEN180180
00Miguel/PedroMiguel Andres Mendez PalenciaPedro CastilloVEN00
6060Mussa/VicenteFarid MussaVicente SalazarVEN420420

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
23206278Plavins/TocsMartins PlavinsEdgars TocsLAT
22005154Varenhorst/van de VeldeChristiaan VarenhorstSteven van de VeldeNED
15204704Doppler/HorstClemens DopplerAlexander HorstAUT
14002200Budinger/PattersonChase BudingerCasey PattersonUSA
13804114Koekelkoren/van WalleDries KoekelkorenTom van WalleBEL
13002360Huber, A./DresslerAlexander HuberChristoph DresslerAUT
12502020Likholetov/BykanovAlexander LikholetovRuslan BykanovRUS
11401966Vinicius/SaymonVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasSaymon Barbosa SantosBRA
10502340Rudol/MiszczukMaciej RudolMikolaj MiszczukPOL
10001200Jawo/JarraSainey JawoMbye Babou JarraGAM
9801813Bercik, V./DumekVaclav BercikJan DumekCZE
9001378Abbiati/Andreatta, T.Andrea AbbiatiTiziano AndreattaITA
8601592Solovejs/Samoilovs M.Aleksandrs SolovejsMihails SamoilovsLAT
710842Brinck/AbellJacob Stein BrinckKristoffer AbellDEN
7001915Allen/BeneshWilliam AllenAndrew BeneshUSA
5901016Hoey/MacNeilWilliam HoeyJake MacNeilCAN
505565Mewhirter/RobertsTravis MewhirterAdam RobertsUSA
500757Manas/SedlakPatrik ManasJiri SedlakCZE
4001698Nishimura/ShibataKoichi NishimuraDaisuke ShibataJPN
400450Cascante/LopezJefferson De Jesus Cascante HerreraDenis José López RuizNCA
388683FLORES/PepeFranklin Orlando Flores GironDavid VargasESA
360360Renato/AdrielsonRenato Andrew Lima de CarvalhoAdrielson Dos Santos SilvaBRA
353432Bialokoz/BatraneFrederick BialokozIssa BatraneENG
350581Knobloch/MelmukaFrantisek KnoblochMartin MelmukaCZE
240305Dearing/RekaDaniel DearingIvan RekaCAN
236290Benzi/Ingrosso M.Davide BenziMatteo IngrossoITA
220220Vinícius/MaiaVinícius Gomes Cardoso de AraújoMatheus Maia Terra de FariaBRA
130130Govender/NaidooShaien GovenderJamaine NaidooRSA
00Trummer/HörlMaximilian TrummerJulian HörlAUT
00???/??? BRA
00Vinicius/Vitor FelipeVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasVitor Gonçalves FelipeBRA
00Kopp/RussellLiam KoppAlexander William RussellCAN
00Herrera/GaviraPablo Herrera AllepuzAdrián Gavira ColladoESP
00Krou/BarthelemyYoussef KrouOlivier BarthelemyFRA
00Bergmann/Harms, Y.Philipp Arne BergmannYannick HarmsGER
00Shimizu/MurakamiKeisuke ShimizuHitoshi MurakamiJPN
00Bedritis/RinkevicsArdis BedritisArturs RinkevicsLAT
00Rinkevics/BriedītisArturs RinkevicsArdis Daniels BriedītisLAT
00Hartles/NicklinThomas HartlesAlani NicklinNZL
00Bakhnar/SamodayPetr BakhnarValeriy SamodayRUS
00Appelgren/HerrmannMartin AppelgrenAlexander HerrmannSWE
00???/??? USA
00???/??? USA
00Fayola/TigritoRonald Daniel Fayola HurtadoJose Gregorio GomezVEN
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.