Tournament Time: Your Time ±0 hours

Dubai 1st (22.10. - 25.10.2022)

Switch to Women's Tournament

Name Category Country Number of Teams Main Draw Qualification Seeding Date Entry Deadline
Dubai 1st Pro Tour Challenger United Arab Emirates 24 (16 + 8) 23-Oct-2022 to 25-Oct-2022 22-Oct-2022 24-Sep-2022 17-Sep-2022

Results Main Draw

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Final 1st Place
4225-Oct20:301Popov/Reznik UKR [3]Benesh/Partain USA [15] [Q]0-2 (15-21, 17-21)0:34Detail / Video
Final 3rd Place
4125-Oct19:301Webber/Cory USA [17] [Q]Pedro Solberg/Arthur BRA [13]1-2 (21-15, 18-21, 12-15)0:52Detail / Video
Semifinals
4025-Oct12:301Benesh/Partain USA [15] [Q]Pedro Solberg/Arthur BRA [13]2-0 (21-15, 21-13)0:34Detail / Video
3925-Oct11:301Popov/Reznik UKR [3]Webber/Cory USA [17] [Q]2-1 (22-24, 21-13, 15-9)0:51Detail / Video
Quarterfinals
3824-Oct21:001Viscovich/Ranghieri ITA [5]Pedro Solberg/Arthur BRA [13]0-2 (13-21, 18-21)0:37Detail / Video
3724-Oct21:002Aye, C./Aye, Q. FRA [16] [Q]Benesh/Partain USA [15] [Q]0-2 (19-21, 14-21)0:40Detail / Video
3624-Oct20:002Crabb/Lotman USA [21] [Q]Webber/Cory USA [17] [Q]1-2 (21-16, 19-21, 13-15)0:48Detail / Video
3524-Oct20:001Popov/Reznik UKR [3]Schubert/Hodges AUS [19] [Q]2-0 (25-23, 21-18)0:41Detail / Video
Round of 16
3424-Oct17:004Pedro Solberg/Arthur BRA [13]Pedrosa/Campos POR [14]2-1 (19-21, 22-20, 15-11)0:54Detail / Video
3324-Oct17:003Viscovich/Ranghieri ITA [5]Huerta, P./Huerta, A. ESP [22] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 22-20)0:39Detail / Video
3224-Oct17:002Benesh/Partain USA [15] [Q]Métral/Haussener SUI [11]2-1 (29-31, 21-14, 15-7)0:55Detail / Video
3124-Oct17:001Aye, C./Aye, Q. FRA [16] [Q]Windisch/Dal Corso ITA [18] [Q]2-0 (21-16, 21-16)0:33Detail / Video
3024-Oct16:004Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [9]Webber/Cory USA [17] [Q]0-2 (18-21, 14-21)0:32Detail / Video
2924-Oct16:003Crabb/Lotman USA [21] [Q]Sepka/Semerad CZE [7]2-1 (21-18, 17-21, 15-7)0:52Detail / Video
2824-Oct16:002Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [1]Schubert/Hodges AUS [19] [Q]1-2 (21-14, 26-28, 11-15)0:52Detail / Video
2724-Oct16:001Carambula/Rossi ITA [2]Popov/Reznik UKR [3]0-2 (19-21, 18-21)0:38Detail / Video
Round of 18
2624-Oct11:002Pedrosa/Campos POR [14]Mermer/Urlu TUR [12]2-1 (13-21, 21-18, 15-8)0:48Detail / Video
2524-Oct11:001Carracher/Nicolaidis AUS [8]Popov/Reznik UKR [3]0-2 (14-21, 16-21)0:34Detail / Video
Pool F (Standings)
2423-Oct21:001salem/Al houli UAE [6]Windisch/Dal Corso ITA [18] [Q]0-2 (8-21, 6-21)0:22Detail / Video
2323-Oct20:002Schubert/Hodges AUS [19] [Q]Sepka/Semerad CZE [7]0-2 (22-24, 18-21)0:41Detail / Video
1223-Oct12:104Sepka/Semerad CZE [7]Windisch/Dal Corso ITA [18] [Q]2-1 (21-17, 19-21, 15-12)0:54Detail / Video
1123-Oct12:101salem/Al houli UAE [6]Schubert/Hodges AUS [19] [Q]0-2 (6-21, 6-21)0:25Detail / Video
Pool E (Standings)
2223-Oct21:004Bercik, V./Dzavoronok CZE [20]Carracher/Nicolaidis AUS [8]Injury Team ADetail / Video
2123-Oct20:001Viscovich/Ranghieri ITA [5]Webber/Cory USA [17] [Q]0-2 (22-24, 18-21)0:41Detail / Video
1023-Oct12:103Carracher/Nicolaidis AUS [8]Webber/Cory USA [17] [Q]0-2 (14-21, 17-21)0:34Detail / Video
923-Oct12:102Viscovich/Ranghieri ITA [5]Bercik, V./Dzavoronok CZE [20]Injury Team BDetail / Video
Pool D (Standings)
2023-Oct21:003Budinger/Field USA [4]Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [9]0-2 (14-21, 12-21)0:31Detail / Video
1923-Oct19:004Crabb/Lotman USA [21] [Q]Aye, C./Aye, Q. FRA [16] [Q]1-2 (19-21, 21-19, 14-16)0:51Detail / Video
823-Oct11:201Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T. ARG [9]Aye, C./Aye, Q. FRA [16] [Q]1-2 (21-10, 19-21, 11-15)0:48Detail / Video
723-Oct11:204Budinger/Field USA [4]Crabb/Lotman USA [21] [Q]0-2 (21-23, 12-21)0:38Detail / Video
Pool C (Standings)
1823-Oct21:002Popov/Reznik UKR [3]Virgen/Sarabia MEX [10]2-0 (21-17, 21-11)0:33Detail / Video
1723-Oct19:003Huerta, P./Huerta, A. ESP [22] [Q]Benesh/Partain USA [15] [Q]0-2 (16-21, 17-21)0:34Detail / Video
623-Oct11:203Virgen/Sarabia MEX [10]Benesh/Partain USA [15] [Q]0-2 (15-21, 12-21)0:34Detail / Video
523-Oct11:202Popov/Reznik UKR [3]Huerta, P./Huerta, A. ESP [22] [Q]1-2 (21-15, 15-21, 13-15)0:52Detail / Video
Pool B (Standings)
1623-Oct20:004Hood/Mazin OMA [23] [Q]Pedrosa/Campos POR [14]0-2 (17-21, 28-30)0:46Detail / Video
1523-Oct19:002Carambula/Rossi ITA [2]Métral/Haussener SUI [11]2-0 (24-22, 21-16)0:41Detail / Video
423-Oct10:304Métral/Haussener SUI [11]Pedrosa/Campos POR [14]2-1 (27-29, 21-14, 15-12)1:01Detail / Video
323-Oct10:301Carambula/Rossi ITA [2]Hood/Mazin OMA [23] [Q]2-0 (21-7, 21-9)0:27Detail / Video
Pool A (Standings)
1423-Oct20:003Plavins/Samoilovs M. LAT [24]Mermer/Urlu TUR [12]0-2 (13-21, 19-21)0:34Detail / Video
1323-Oct19:001Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [1]Pedro Solberg/Arthur BRA [13]1-2 (19-21, 21-17, 12-15)0:51Detail / Video
223-Oct10:303Mermer/Urlu TUR [12]Pedro Solberg/Arthur BRA [13]0-2 (12-21, 14-21)0:33Detail / Video
123-Oct10:302Krou/Gauthier-Rat FRA [1]Plavins/Samoilovs M. LAT [24]2-0 (21-12, 21-16)0:35Detail / Video

Results Qualification

No. Date Time Court Team A Team B Result Dur.
Round 2
2422-OctCrabb/Lotman USA [15]Heidrich/Dillier SUI [2]2-1 (12-21, 21-16, 15-13)0:44Detail / Video
2322-OctKulzer/Lorenz GER [26]Hood/Mazin OMA [23]0-2 (17-21, 18-21)0:39Detail / Video
2222-OctPatte/Platre FRA [22]Windisch/Dal Corso ITA [6]0-2 (19-21, 12-21)0:33Detail / Video
2122-OctBenesh/Partain USA [3]Hajós/Stréli HUN [19]2-0 (21-17, 21-11)0:35Detail / Video
2022-OctTocs/Fokerots LAT [13]Aye, C./Aye, Q. FRA [4]0-2 (19-21, 19-21)0:35Detail / Video
1922-OctWebber/Cory USA [5]Oliva/Trousil CZE [21]2-1 (21-11, 23-25, 15-12)0:52Detail / Video
1822-OctJ. Surin/N. Banlue THA [9]Schubert/Hodges AUS [8]0-2 (14-21, 16-21)0:33Detail / Video
1722-OctEvandro/Vinicius BRA [1]Huerta, P./Huerta, A. ESP [16]1-2 (21-17, 16-21, 12-15)0:51Detail / Video
Round 1
1622-OctAtef/Fayed EGY [31]Heidrich/Dillier SUI [2]0-2 (9-21, 15-21)0:33Detail / Video
1522-OctCrabb/Lotman USA [15]T.Pithak/T. Poravid THA [18]2-0 (27-25, 21-6)0:42Detail / Video
1422-OctHood/Mazin OMA [23]Zürcher/Jordan SUI [10]2-0 (21-19, 21-17)0:38Detail / Video
1322-OctBatrane/Bialokoz ENG [7]Kulzer/Lorenz GER [26]1-2 (21-11, 19-21, 14-16)0:52Detail / Video
1222-OctAhmed/Haitham OMA [27]Windisch/Dal Corso ITA [6]0-2 (16-21, 18-21)0:37Detail / Video
1122-OctMol, M./Sunde NOR [11]Patte/Platre FRA [22]0-2 (19-21, 22-24)0:48Detail / Video
1022-OctHajós/Stréli HUN [19]Huster/Pfretzschner, S. GER [14]2-1 (17-21, 23-21, 15-12)1:06Detail / Video
922-OctBenesh/Partain USA [3]Rumsevicius/Stasevicius LTU [30]2-0 (21-18, 21-8)0:35Detail / Video
822-OctPearse/Howat AUS [29]Aye, C./Aye, Q. FRA [4]0-2 (16-21, 13-21)0:34Detail / Video
722-OctTocs/Fokerots LAT [13]Nemec L./Jany SVK [20]2-0 (21-11, 21-19)0:30Detail / Video
622-OctOliva/Trousil CZE [21]Henning/Winter GER [12]2-0 (21-18, 24-22)0:47Detail / Video
522-OctWebber/Cory USA [5]Takken/Bushby AUS [28]2-0 (22-20, 21-15)0:34Detail / Video
422-OctJawo/Jarra GAM [25]Schubert/Hodges AUS [8]0-2 (13-21, 18-21)0:35Detail / Video
322-OctJ. Surin/N. Banlue THA [9]Perez/Corro BOL [24]2-0 (21-5, 21-13)0:24Detail / Video
222-OctSolhaug/Ringøen NOR [17]Huerta, P./Huerta, A. ESP [16]1-2 (21-18, 14-21, 12-15)0:51Detail / Video
122-OctEvandro/Vinicius BRA [1]Hassan/Abduljalil UAE [32]2-0 (21-13, 21-8)0:30Detail / Video

Ranking

Rk. Team Country Pts. $
1Benesh / Partain [Q]USA80010.000
2Popov / ReznikUKR7608.000
3Pedro Solberg / ArthurBRA7207.000
4Webber / Cory [Q]USA6806.000
5Schubert / Hodges [Q]AUS6003.750
Aye, C. / Aye, Q. [Q]FRA6003.750
Viscovich / RanghieriITA6003.750
Crabb / Lotman [Q]USA6003.750
9Capogrosso N. / Capogrosso T.ARG4602.500
Sepka / SemeradCZE4602.500
Huerta, P. / Huerta, A. [Q]ESP4602.500
Krou / Gauthier-RatFRA4602.500
Carambula / RossiITA4602.500
Windisch / Dal Corso [Q]ITA4602.500
Pedrosa / CamposPOR4602.500
Métral / HaussenerSUI4602.500
17Carracher / NicolaidisAUS3601.500
Mermer / UrluTUR3601.500
19Bercik, V. / DzavoronokCZE3001.000
Plavins / Samoilovs M.LAT3001.000
Virgen / Sarabia MEX3001.000
Hood / Mazin [Q]OMA3001.000
salem / Al houliUAE3001.000
Budinger / FieldUSA3001.000
25Evandro / ViniciusBRA2200
Oliva / TrousilCZE2200
Patte / PlatreFRA2200
Kulzer / LorenzGER2200
Hajós / StréliHUN2200
Tocs / FokerotsLAT2200
Heidrich / DillierSUI2200
J. Surin / N. BanlueTHA2200
33Pearse / HowatAUS1400
Takken / BushbyAUS1400
Perez / CorroBOL1400
Atef / FayedEGY1400
Batrane / BialokozENG1400
Jawo / JarraGAM1400
Henning / WinterGER1400
Huster / Pfretzschner, S.GER1400
Rumsevicius / StaseviciusLTU1400
Mol, M. / SundeNOR1400
Solhaug / RingøenNOR1400
Ahmed / HaithamOMA1400
Zürcher / JordanSUI1400
Nemec L. / JanySVK1400
T.Pithak / T. PoravidTHA1400
Hassan / AbduljalilUAE1400

Teams Main Draw

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
156029701Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA17003560
184048322Carambula/RossiAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichEnrico RossiITA16605232
132020563Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR16403076
108017004Budinger/FieldChase BudingerTroy FieldUSA16202460
129032095Viscovich/RanghieriMarco ViscovichAlex RanghieriITA15404025
006salem/Al houliWCSalem MohammedAhmed Al houliUAE00
114033607Sepka/SemeradJakub SepkaTomas SemeradCZE14004300
150029928Carracher/NicolaidisIzac CarracherMark NicolaidisAUS13604208
132044089Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG13524840
1260408010Virgen/Sarabia Juan VirgenMiguel Sarabia DelgadoMEX13004780
1160355811Métral/HaussenerQuentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI12804358
1140213612Mermer/UrluHasan Huseyin MermerSafa UrluTUR12402476
1080108013Pedro Solberg/ArthurPedro SolbergArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA11481368
1060198014Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR10601980
64075015Benesh/Partain[Q]Andrew BeneshMiles PartainUSA10601550
930175416Aye, C./Aye, Q.[Q]Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA10402052
76090017Webber/Cory[Q]Logan WebberEvan CoryUSA10401360
1020230818Windisch/Dal Corso[Q]Jakob WindischGianluca Dal CorsoITA10202308
900152719Schubert/Hodges[Q]Zachery SchubertThomas HodgesAUS10001887
1100180220Bercik, V./DzavoronokVaclav BercikMatyas DzavoronokCZE9902442
67092421Crabb/Lotman[Q]Taylor CrabbPaul LotmanUSA7821036
780176422Huerta, P./Huerta, A.[Q]Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta PastorESP7801764
54076423Hood/Mazin[Q]Hood Al JalaboubiMazin AlhashmiOMA592956
38739724Plavins/Samoilovs M.WCMartins PlavinsMihails SamoilovsLAT387397

Teams Qualification

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
80016601Evandro/ViniciusEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasBRA11702260
98024242Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI11002884
6407503Benesh/Partain[Q]Andrew BeneshMiles PartainUSA10601550
93017544Aye, C./Aye, Q.[Q]Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA10402052
7609005Webber/Cory[Q]Logan WebberEvan CoryUSA10401360
102023086Windisch/Dal Corso[Q]Jakob WindischGianluca Dal CorsoITA10202308
88017807Batrane/BialokozIssa BatraneFrederick BialokozENG10202240
90015278Schubert/Hodges[Q]Zachery SchubertThomas HodgesAUS10001887
86014369J. Surin/N. BanlueSurin JongklangBanlue NakprakhongTHA9042020
900223210Zürcher/JordanImmanuel ZürcherJonathan JordanSUI9002232
900167011Mol, M./SundeMarkus MolJo Gladsøy SundeNOR9001670
900159012Henning/WinterPaul HenningSven WinterGER9001590
848231713Tocs/FokerotsEdgars TocsKristians FokerotsLAT8482317
810157014Huster/Pfretzschner, S.Philipp HusterSimon Pfretzschner, S.GER8101540
67092415Crabb/Lotman[Q]Taylor CrabbPaul LotmanUSA7821036
780176416Huerta, P./Huerta, A.[Q]Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta PastorESP7801764
760149017Solhaug/RingøenSvein Oddmund SolhaugNils Gunnar RingøenNOR7601490
696102618T.Pithak/T. PoravidPithak TipjanPoravid TaovatoTHA7361390
720186419Hajós/StréliArtúr HajósBence Attila StréliHUN7201864
66085020Nemec L./JanyLubos NemecMarek JanySVK7001070
800118021Oliva/TrousilKrystof Jan OlivaTadeas TrousilCZE6801400
640124422Patte/PlatreLiam PatteTimothée PlatreFRA6401146
54076423Hood/Mazin[Q]Hood Al JalaboubiMazin AlhashmiOMA592956
58258224Perez/CorroEdson PerezLuis Fabricio CorroBOL582582
55655625Jawo/JarraSainey JawoMbye Babou JarraGAM556556
55583526Kulzer/LorenzSimon Kulzer Momme LorenzGER555805
46066427Ahmed/HaithamAhmed AlhousniHaitham AlshereiqiOMA532856
40092028Takken/BushbyJames TakkenSolomon BushbyAUS400920
34038429Pearse/HowatJack PearseJoshua HowatAUS340384
30850230Rumsevicius/StaseviciusArnas RumseviciusTomas StaseviciusLTU308502
12012031Atef/FayedOVAtef NassifAbdelrahman FayedEGY120120
0032Hassan/AbduljalilQWCHassan AldhuhooriAbduljalil ALBLOOSHIUAE00

Reserve Teams

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Pos. Team   Player 1 Player 2Country Pts. Tech.
2803901Gamlemoen/OpsahlJørn Olav GamlemoenStian OpsahlNOR280390
2503092Takahashi/FurutaTakumi TakahashiShiro FurutaJPN400634
2362943Vala/StocekJakub ValaAdam Miroslav StocekCZE236294
2123564Knobloch/MelmukaFrantisek KnoblochMartin MelmukaCZE170272
1201565Pala/SotolaTomas PalaOndrej SotolaCZE120156
56566Kurokawa/FukushimaKai KurokawaKosuke FukushimaJPN142256
44547Lenc/HabrDavid LencFilip HabrCZE4454
008Lyneel/Bassereau RémiJulien LyneelRémi BassereauFRA920920
009Vidic/PetkovicNemanja VidicPredrag PetkovicSRB00

Entries By Country

Entry   Seed
Pts. Tech. Team   Player 1 Player 2 Country Pts. Tech.
13204408Capogrosso N./Capogrosso T.Nicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas CapogrossoARG13524840
15002992Carracher/NicolaidisIzac CarracherMark NicolaidisAUS13604208
340384Pearse/HowatJack PearseJoshua HowatAUS340384
9001527Schubert/HodgesZachery SchubertThomas HodgesAUS10001887
400920Takken/BushbyJames TakkenSolomon BushbyAUS400920
582582Perez/CorroEdson PerezLuis Fabricio CorroBOL582582
8001660Evandro/ViniciusEvandro Gonçalves Oliveira JúniorVinicius Rezende Costa FreitasBRA11702260
10801080Pedro Solberg/ArthurPedro SolbergArthur Diego Mariano LanciBRA11481368
11001802Bercik, V./DzavoronokVaclav BercikMatyas DzavoronokCZE9902442
212356Knobloch/MelmukaFrantisek KnoblochMartin MelmukaCZE170272
4454Lenc/HabrDavid LencFilip HabrCZE4454
8001180Oliva/TrousilKrystof Jan OlivaTadeas TrousilCZE6801400
120156Pala/SotolaTomas PalaOndrej SotolaCZE120156
11403360Sepka/SemeradJakub SepkaTomas SemeradCZE14004300
236294Vala/StocekJakub ValaAdam Miroslav StocekCZE236294
120120Atef/FayedOVAtef NassifAbdelrahman FayedEGY120120
8801780Batrane/BialokozIssa BatraneFrederick BialokozENG10202240
7801764Huerta, P./Huerta, A.Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta PastorESP7801764
9301754Aye, C./Aye, Q.Calvin AyeQuincy AyeFRA10402052
15602970Krou/Gauthier-RatYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-RatFRA17003560
00Lyneel/Bassereau RémiJulien LyneelRémi BassereauFRA920920
6401244Patte/PlatreLiam PatteTimothée PlatreFRA6401146
556556Jawo/JarraSainey JawoMbye Babou JarraGAM556556
9001590Henning/WinterPaul HenningSven WinterGER9001590
8101570Huster/Pfretzschner, S.Philipp HusterSimon Pfretzschner, S.GER8101540
555835Kulzer/LorenzSimon Kulzer Momme LorenzGER555805
7201864Hajós/StréliArtúr HajósBence Attila StréliHUN7201864
18404832Carambula/RossiAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichEnrico RossiITA16605232
12903209Viscovich/RanghieriMarco ViscovichAlex RanghieriITA15404025
10202308Windisch/Dal CorsoJakob WindischGianluca Dal CorsoITA10202308
5656Kurokawa/FukushimaKai KurokawaKosuke FukushimaJPN142256
250309Takahashi/FurutaTakumi TakahashiShiro FurutaJPN400634
387397Plavins/Samoilovs M.WCMartins PlavinsMihails SamoilovsLAT387397
8482317Tocs/FokerotsEdgars TocsKristians FokerotsLAT8482317
308502Rumsevicius/StaseviciusArnas RumseviciusTomas StaseviciusLTU308502
12604080Virgen/Sarabia Juan VirgenMiguel Sarabia DelgadoMEX13004780
280390Gamlemoen/OpsahlJørn Olav GamlemoenStian OpsahlNOR280390
9001670Mol, M./SundeMarkus MolJo Gladsøy SundeNOR9001670
7601490Solhaug/RingøenSvein Oddmund SolhaugNils Gunnar RingøenNOR7601490
460664Ahmed/HaithamAhmed AlhousniHaitham AlshereiqiOMA532856
540764Hood/MazinHood Al JalaboubiMazin AlhashmiOMA592956
10601980Pedrosa/CamposJoao PedrosaHugo CamposPOR10601980
00Vidic/PetkovicNemanja VidicPredrag PetkovicSRB00
9802424Heidrich/DillierAdrian HeidrichLeo DillierSUI11002884
11603558Métral/HaussenerQuentin MétralYves HaussenerSUI12804358
9002232Zürcher/JordanImmanuel ZürcherJonathan JordanSUI9002232
660850Nemec L./JanyLubos NemecMarek JanySVK7001070
8601436J. Surin/N. BanlueSurin JongklangBanlue NakprakhongTHA9042020
6961026T.Pithak/T. PoravidPithak TipjanPoravid TaovatoTHA7361390
11402136Mermer/UrluHasan Huseyin MermerSafa UrluTUR12402476
00Hassan/AbduljalilQWCHassan AldhuhooriAbduljalil ALBLOOSHIUAE00
00salem/Al houliWCSalem MohammedAhmed Al houliUAE00
13202056Popov/ReznikSergiy PopovEduard ReznikUKR16403076
640750Benesh/PartainAndrew BeneshMiles PartainUSA10601550
10801700Budinger/FieldChase BudingerTroy FieldUSA16202460
670924Crabb/LotmanTaylor CrabbPaul LotmanUSA7821036
760900Webber/CoryLogan WebberEvan CoryUSA10401360

Withdrawn Teams

Entry  
Pts. Tech. Team Player 1 Player 2 Country
26605390Cherif/AhmedCherif YounousseAhmed TijanQAT
19304026Berntsen/Mol, H.Mathias BerntsenHendrik Nikolai MolNOR
18603160Bourne/Crabb Tr.Tri BourneTrevor CrabbUSA
12702688Lupo/VanniDaniele LupoFrancesco VanniITA
11602576Stankevicius/KnasasPatrikas StankeviciusAudrius KnasasLTU
9201376Denysenko/IemelianchykDenys DenysenkoVladyslav IemelianchykUKR
714974Caldwell/KolinskeCody CaldwellWilliam KolinskeUSA
6641506MacNeil/RussellJake MacNeilAlexander William RussellCAN
6301100Just/WüstMaximilian JustLui WüstGER
594923Hammarberg/GrössigTimo HammarbergLaurenc GrössigAUT
476824Schnetzer/PetutschnigFlorian SchnetzerLorenz PetutschnigAUT
430866Day/KatrielRiver DayIdan KatrielISR
366532Brewster/FriendTimothy BrewsterKyle FriendUSA
232252Kopp/ChambersLiam KoppArran ChambersCAN
220220Møllgaard/HoumannMads MøllgaardNicolai Hovmann OvergaardDEN
90120Hadar/LancianoTomer HadarDavid LancianoISR
66Kojima/IdeToshiharu KojimaShinichi IdeJPN
00Dressler/TrummerChristoph DresslerMaximilian TrummerAUT
00Pascariuc P./Leitner, L.Paul PascariucLaurenz LeitnerAUT
00HA Likejiang/Wu JiaxinLikejiang HaJiaxin WuCHN
00J. J. Liu/Ch. A. TaoJunjie LiuChengAn TaoCHN
00Li Zhuoxin/T. XueZhuoxin LiTao XueCHN
00Wang Y. W./Ch. W. ZhouYanwei WangChaowei ZhouCHN
00Brinck/AbellJacob Stein BrinckKristoffer AbellDEN
00Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.Javier BelloJoaquin BelloENG
00Canet/RotarArthur CanetTéo RotarFRA
00Ehlers/WicklerNils EhlersClemens WicklerGER
00Sagstetter/SagstetterJonas SagstetterBenedikt SagstetterGER
00Sowa/Pfretzschner, L.Robin SowaLukas Pfretzschner, L.GER
00Elazar/OhanaEylon ElazarNetanel Amiram OhanaISR
00Samoilovs/SmedinsAleksandrs SamoilovsJanis SmedinsLAT
00Rumsevicius/VincelovicArnas RumseviciusArtur VincelovicLTU
00Boermans/ImmersStefan BoermansMatthew ImmersNED
00Boermans/de GrootStefan BoermansYorick de GrootNED
00Brouwer/MeeuwsenAlexander BrouwerRobert MeeuwsenNED
00Immers/van WerkhovenMatthew ImmersMart van WerkhovenNED
00Luini/PenningaLeon LuiniRuben PenningaNED
00Varenhorst/van de VeldeChristiaan VarenhorstSteven van de VeldeNED
00Hartles/NicklinThomas HartlesAlani NicklinNZL
00Reid/O'Dea B.Thomas ReidBen O'DeaNZL
00Korycki/KrukMichal KoryckiMilosz KrukPOL
00Lewandowski/ZdybekPawel LewandowskiJakub ZdybekPOL
00Krasilnikov/SemenovViacheslav KrasilnikovKonstantin SemenovRUS
00Liamin/MyskivNikita LiaminTaras MyskivRUS
00Myskiv/KislytsynTaras MyskivAnton KislytsynRUS
00Myskiv/MarkovTaras MyskivViktor MarkovRUS
00Stoyanovskiy/LeshukovOleg StoyanovskiyIlya LeshukovRUS
00Hölting Nilsson/AppelgrenJacob Hölting NilssonMartin AppelgrenSWE
00Åhman/HellvigDavid ÅhmanJonatan HellvigSWE
Live Score

 

This site uses cookies and scripts to work properly. No advertisment cookies and scripts are being used. Please accept in order to continue and use the website.